Bad Iburg
Preis und Ehrenpreis der Privatbrauerei Strate GmbH & Co. KG,
|
Judges |
Heidi Rosenthal Bernhard Schowe |
1
GER
Alexandra Lüth
RFV Milte-Sassenberg e. V.
RFV Milte-Sassenberg e. V.
225
Kaiserwind 2
H / SAnha / Schi / 1997 / Kolibri / Vers II / 102UH83 / O: Schulz,Ute / B: ZG Schulz u.Mäkelburg,
Details
H / SAnha / Schi / 1997 / Kolibri / Vers II / 102UH83 / O: Schulz,Ute / B: ZG Schulz u.Mäkelburg,
0.00 | 47.29 |
2
GER
Holger Ronne
RFV Telgte-Lauheide e. V.
RFV Telgte-Lauheide e. V.
328
Picador 34
W / OS / Db / 2005 / Paramo K / Goofalik xx / O: ZG Kegel,Werner u.Doris / B: ZG Kegel,Werner u.Doris
Details
W / OS / Db / 2005 / Paramo K / Goofalik xx / O: ZG Kegel,Werner u.Doris / B: ZG Kegel,Werner u.Doris
0.00 | 48.24 |
4
GER
Binja Gahmann
FuRV Neuenkirchen
FuRV Neuenkirchen
230
Lady Lamour
S / Old / Db / 2001 / Lezard / Local Suitor xx / O: Hinz,Maike / B: Busemann,Franz-Josef
Details
S / Old / Db / 2001 / Lezard / Local Suitor xx / O: Hinz,Maike / B: Busemann,Franz-Josef
0.00 | 52.11 |
5
GER
Marlena Wöstmann
RFV Bad Laer e.V.
RFV Bad Laer e.V.
539
Henry 291
W / Westf / B / 2003 / Houston 3 / Landino 14 / O: Wöstmann, Ulrich / B: Wöstmann, Ulrich
Details
W / Westf / B / 2003 / Houston 3 / Landino 14 / O: Wöstmann, Ulrich / B: Wöstmann, Ulrich
0.00 | 53.01 |
6
GBR
Henry Cohen
RV St. Martin Greven-Bockholt e. V.
RV St. Martin Greven-Bockholt e. V.
007
Alexa P
S / Old / F / 2000 / Acord II / Adept / 103BE14 / O: Potthoff,Sonja / B: Potthoff,Christian
Details
S / Old / F / 2000 / Acord II / Adept / 103BE14 / O: Potthoff,Sonja / B: Potthoff,Christian
4.00 | 46.44 |
7
GER
Matthias Kuhlmann
RUFV Rulle
RUFV Rulle
078
Charly 1375
W / Old / B / 2006 / Chacco-Blue / Contender / O: Kuhlmann,Hildegard / B: Kuhlmann,Hermann
Details
W / Old / B / 2006 / Chacco-Blue / Contender / O: Kuhlmann,Hildegard / B: Kuhlmann,Hermann
4.00 | 49.60 |
8
GER
Matthias Kuhlmann
RUFV Rulle
RUFV Rulle
041
Cafe au lait 2
H / Old / Db / 2000 / Contender / Diadem / O: Kuhlmann,Hildegard / B: Kuhlmann,Hildegard
Details
H / Old / Db / 2000 / Contender / Diadem / O: Kuhlmann,Hildegard / B: Kuhlmann,Hildegard
4.00 | 50.48 |
9
GER
Holger Ronne
RFV Telgte-Lauheide e. V.
RFV Telgte-Lauheide e. V.
051
Camina Burana W
S / Rhld / Schi / 2007 / Cristallo / Concetto I / O: Werth,Herbert / B: Werth,Herbert
Details
S / Rhld / Schi / 2007 / Cristallo / Concetto I / O: Werth,Herbert / B: Werth,Herbert
4.00 | 53.67 |
Other, non-placed competitors
11
GER
Sandra Terheiden
RV Lienen e.V.
RV Lienen e.V.
112
Cornetta 20
S / Westf / Schi / 2005 / Cornet Obolensky (ex: Windows / Grandeur / O: Krause,Miriam / B: Ottmann,Franz-Josef
Details
S / Westf / Schi / 2005 / Cornet Obolensky (ex: Windows / Grandeur / O: Krause,Miriam / B: Ottmann,Franz-Josef
4.00 | 56.03 |
13
GER
Melanie Landmeier
RFV Ostercappeln-Schwegerhoff e.V.
RFV Ostercappeln-Schwegerhoff e.V.
341
Proud Lucy
S / Old / B / 2003 / Lanciano / Pik Bube II / O: Dusyk,Ingo / B: Sparenberg,Sonja
Details
S / Old / B / 2003 / Lanciano / Pik Bube II / O: Dusyk,Ingo / B: Sparenberg,Sonja
4.00 | 59.42 |
14
GER
Lisa Dziuballe
RV Diana Bad Rothenfelde e.V.
RV Diana Bad Rothenfelde e.V.
133
Desavue
S / Westf / Df / 2003 / Don William / Pik Labionics / O: Scheiper,Andree / B: Scheiper,Reinhard
Details
S / Westf / Df / 2003 / Don William / Pik Labionics / O: Scheiper,Andree / B: Scheiper,Reinhard
5.50 | 69.06 |
15
GER
Carsten Ronne
RFV Melle-Gesmold e. V.
RFV Melle-Gesmold e. V.
407
Stakko 2
W / Westf / B / 2007 / Stalypso / Contender / O: Gerland,Hermann / B: Gerland,Hermann
Details
W / Westf / B / 2007 / Stalypso / Contender / O: Gerland,Hermann / B: Gerland,Hermann
8.00 | 53.77 |
16
GER
Horst Weßling
RFV Zum Kirschensiek e. V.
RFV Zum Kirschensiek e. V.
067
Caterina CE
S / Holst / B / 2002 / Candillo / Landgraf I / O: Eberspächer,Rolf-Dieter / B: Eberspächer,Rolf-Dieter
Details
S / Holst / B / 2002 / Candillo / Landgraf I / O: Eberspächer,Rolf-Dieter / B: Eberspächer,Rolf-Dieter
8.00 | 56.51 |
17
GER
Jessica Klumpe
RUFV Rulle
RUFV Rulle
339
President Lincoln
W / Hann / B / 2004 / Perpignon / Dynamo / O: Klumpe,Jessica / B: Heger,Wilhelm
Details
W / Hann / B / 2004 / Perpignon / Dynamo / O: Klumpe,Jessica / B: Heger,Wilhelm
8.00 | 56.81 |
18
GER
Chris Oberdalhoff
RV Lienen e.V.
RV Lienen e.V.
270
Lucky King 2
W / Holst / Db / 2000 / Lucky Light / Quidam de Revel / O: Oberdalhoff,Chris / B: Tietz,Joachim
Details
W / Holst / Db / 2000 / Lucky Light / Quidam de Revel / O: Oberdalhoff,Chris / B: Tietz,Joachim
10.25 | 72.22 |
19
GER
Mario Wippermann
RG Melle-Ostenfelde e.V.
RG Melle-Ostenfelde e.V.
236
Landana 18
S / Old / Db / 2004 / Landjonker (Fruhling) / Argentinus / O: Wippermann,Patric / B: Käter,Veronika
Details
S / Old / Db / 2004 / Landjonker (Fruhling) / Argentinus / O: Wippermann,Patric / B: Käter,Veronika
12.00 | 53.47 |
20
GER
Mark Amelingmeyer
PSV Hellern
PSV Hellern
258
Little Rosi
S / Old / Db / 2002 / Leardo / Ramiro As / O: Amelingmeyer,Heinrich / B: Amelingmeyer,Heinrich
Details
S / Old / Db / 2002 / Leardo / Ramiro As / O: Amelingmeyer,Heinrich / B: Amelingmeyer,Heinrich
12.00 | 55.10 |
21
GER
Alexandra Lüth
RFV Milte-Sassenberg e. V.
RFV Milte-Sassenberg e. V.
492
Amazing Gold
W / Old / B / 2007 / Argentinus 2 / 103XA01 / O: Klatte, Heinrich / B: Meyer, Doris
Details
W / Old / B / 2007 / Argentinus 2 / 103XA01 / O: Klatte, Heinrich / B: Meyer, Doris
12.00 | 57.34 |
22
GBR
Henry Cohen
RV St. Martin Greven-Bockholt e. V.
RV St. Martin Greven-Bockholt e. V.
254
Ligato 2
W / Westf / B / 2003 / Lancer III / General I / O: ZG Autmaring,Beate u.Gerhard / B: ZG Autmaring,Beate u.Gerhard
Details
W / Westf / B / 2003 / Lancer III / General I / O: ZG Autmaring,Beate u.Gerhard / B: ZG Autmaring,Beate u.Gerhard
26.75 | 90.04 |
GER
Lena Kmiec
RFV Bad Oeynhausen e. V.
RFV Bad Oeynhausen e. V.
314
Pan Tau 80
W / Westf / F / 1998 / Playmate xx / Gottwalt / O: Kmiec,Lena / B: Müller,Karl-Heinz
Details
W / Westf / F / 1998 / Playmate xx / Gottwalt / O: Kmiec,Lena / B: Müller,Karl-Heinz
eliminated |
GER
Svenja Dierker
PSV Hellern
PSV Hellern
094
Cloe 9
S / Dt.Sp. / FkaSc / 2007 / Cero I / Luiggi / O: Dierker,Svenja / B: Fischbach u. Dierker,
Details
S / Dt.Sp. / FkaSc / 2007 / Cero I / Luiggi / O: Dierker,Svenja / B: Fischbach u. Dierker,
retired |
GER
Jannes Göhlfennen
RUFV Isterberg e.V.
RUFV Isterberg e.V.
515
Diamond Dust
W / DR / Palom / 1999 / Desert A.T. / O: Busklas, Günter / B: Schneemann, Petra
Details
W / DR / Palom / 1999 / Desert A.T. / O: Busklas, Günter / B: Schneemann, Petra
retired |
The www.equi-score.com platform is only publishing results. The responsibility of the content itself and the correctness of the data is at the result service provider. If you have question please contact the service provider.