Springturnier Wunstorf
08/1 Stilspringprüfung Kl.A* LK 526 competitors in this competition. Last updated at 21:53 hrs (15.09.2013) |
1
GER
Stefanie Nickels
RV Wilkenburg e.V.
RV Wilkenburg e.V.
566
Sydney K
S / Hann / B / 2004 / San Brasil / Gibraltar / O: Schulze,Sebastian / B: Kallis,Alfred
Details
S / Hann / B / 2004 / San Brasil / Gibraltar / O: Schulze,Sebastian / B: Kallis,Alfred
8.20 |
36.00 EUR |
2
GER
Birgit Meyer
RV Hubertus Schloß Ricklingen
RV Hubertus Schloß Ricklingen
324
Laika 449
S / Hann / F / 2004 / Le Primeur / Wenzel II / O: Meyer,Friedrich / B: Meyer,Friedrich
Details
S / Hann / F / 2004 / Le Primeur / Wenzel II / O: Meyer,Friedrich / B: Meyer,Friedrich
8.00 |
30.00 EUR |
3
GER
Rabea Deseniß
Ländl. RV Lindhorst u.U. e.V.
Ländl. RV Lindhorst u.U. e.V.
440
Prinzessin Rosa von Wolke Sieb
S / Hann / B / 2008 / Perigueux / Rabino / O: Deseniß,Rabea / B: Kappei,Günter
Details
S / Hann / B / 2008 / Perigueux / Rabino / O: Deseniß,Rabea / B: Kappei,Günter
7.90 |
26.00 EUR |
4
GER
Katja Palm
RFV Aller-Leine
RFV Aller-Leine
151
Coco 223
S / Hann / B / 2007 / Contendro I / Falsterbo / O: Palm,Katja / B: Schuster,Gerhard
Details
S / Hann / B / 2007 / Contendro I / Falsterbo / O: Palm,Katja / B: Schuster,Gerhard
7.80 |
22.00 EUR |
4
GER
Luisa Merkwirth
RV Völksen e. V.
RV Völksen e. V.
422
Nosferatu 7
H / DR / Df / 1998 / Naravant / Mustang / GER25293 / O: Cohrs,Erhard / B: Cohrs,Erhard
Details
H / DR / Df / 1998 / Naravant / Mustang / GER25293 / O: Cohrs,Erhard / B: Cohrs,Erhard
7.80 |
22.00 EUR |
6
GER
Hans-Werner Gebhardt
Fahrgem. Eichenhof e.V. Heitlingen
Fahrgem. Eichenhof e.V. Heitlingen
334
Lapatscho
W / Hann / F / 1998 / Laptop / Matcho AA / O: Gebhardt,Hans-Werner / B: ZG Nimmert,Olaf und Hinke
Details
W / Hann / F / 1998 / Laptop / Matcho AA / O: Gebhardt,Hans-Werner / B: ZG Nimmert,Olaf und Hinke
7.70 |
15.00 EUR |
6
GER
Katja Gümmer
RFV Wunstorf
RFV Wunstorf
494
Ronda 108
S / Dt.Pf / Schi / 2003 / Rondo / Hohritt xx / O: Gümmer,Katja / B: Lehnhardt,Rosemarie
Details
S / Dt.Pf / Schi / 2003 / Rondo / Hohritt xx / O: Gümmer,Katja / B: Lehnhardt,Rosemarie
7.70 |
15.00 EUR |
8
GER
Astrid Reich
RFV Wunstorf
RFV Wunstorf
004
Alexa 342
S / Westf / Schwb / 2001 / Arpeggio / Weinberg / O: Reich,Astrid / B: Beringmeier,Konrad
Details
S / Westf / Schwb / 2001 / Arpeggio / Weinberg / O: Reich,Astrid / B: Beringmeier,Konrad
7.60 |
|
= 166.00 EUR
Other, non-placed competitors
10
GER
Luisa Merkwirth
RV Völksen e. V.
RV Völksen e. V.
589
V-Power 2
S / DR / B / 2003 / Versace R / Churchill / O: Laufmöller,Martina / B: Laufmöller,Martina
Details
S / DR / B / 2003 / Versace R / Churchill / O: Laufmöller,Martina / B: Laufmöller,Martina
7.50 |
|
10
GER
Michel Bremer
TG Poggenhagen
TG Poggenhagen
419
Nintender's First Lady
S / Old / Db / 2007 / Nintender / Sinatra Gold / O: Bremer,Michel / B: Dieckhaus,Joseph
Details
S / Old / Db / 2007 / Nintender / Sinatra Gold / O: Bremer,Michel / B: Dieckhaus,Joseph
7.50 |
|
12
GER
Katrin Menneking
RFV Auetal e.V.
RFV Auetal e.V.
202
Curley Sue 43
S / Westf / B / 2004 / Charisma / Polydor / O: Menneking,Christina / B: Weidlich,Hans-Jürgen
Details
S / Westf / B / 2004 / Charisma / Polydor / O: Menneking,Christina / B: Weidlich,Hans-Jürgen
7.40 |
|
12
GER
Nele Jadischke
RFV Brelinger Berg
RFV Brelinger Berg
455
Queen of Quality
S / Hann / B / 2007 / Quality / Graf Grannus / O: Pape,Dieter / B: Pape,Dieter
Details
S / Hann / B / 2007 / Quality / Graf Grannus / O: Pape,Dieter / B: Pape,Dieter
7.40 |
|
14
GER
Nele Jadischke
RFV Brelinger Berg
RFV Brelinger Berg
352
Lescada 4
S / Hann / F / 2004 / Le Primeur / Lauries Crusador xx / O: Jadischke,Nele / B: Waltemathe,Karsten
Details
S / Hann / F / 2004 / Le Primeur / Lauries Crusador xx / O: Jadischke,Nele / B: Waltemathe,Karsten
7.30 |
|
15
GER
Vivien Scheer
RFV Engelbostel
RFV Engelbostel
203
Curly Girl
S / Hann / Schi / 2008 / Contagio / Carolus I / O: Harms,Imke / B: Harms,Hans-Heinrich
Details
S / Hann / Schi / 2008 / Contagio / Carolus I / O: Harms,Imke / B: Harms,Hans-Heinrich
7.20 |
|
15
GER
Sonja Menzel
RFV Sünteltal e. V.
RFV Sünteltal e. V.
246
Fabulous Flair
S / Hann / B / 2001 / Fabriano / Warkant / O: Edelmann,Gotthold / B: Wedemeier,Fred
Details
S / Hann / B / 2001 / Fabriano / Warkant / O: Edelmann,Gotthold / B: Wedemeier,Fred
7.20 |
|
15
GER
Laura Gonzalez
RSV Otternhagen
RSV Otternhagen
433
Petit Pauline
S / Rhld / R / 2000 / Potsdam / Sir Shostakovich xx / O: Holst,Eike / B: ZG Otto-Erley,Mathias u.Friedrich
Details
S / Rhld / R / 2000 / Potsdam / Sir Shostakovich xx / O: Holst,Eike / B: ZG Otto-Erley,Mathias u.Friedrich
7.20 |
|
18
GER
Nina Kleineberg
RV Wilkenburg e.V.
RV Wilkenburg e.V.
488
Ricki's Luder
S / Hann / B / 2004 / Rouletto / Weltruhm / O: Szameit-Praschak,Sabine / B: Heitmüller,Dorothee
Details
S / Hann / B / 2004 / Rouletto / Weltruhm / O: Szameit-Praschak,Sabine / B: Heitmüller,Dorothee
7.10 |
|
18
GER
Sabine Oehlrich
RC Heidehof Oberneuland e.V.
RC Heidehof Oberneuland e.V.
024
Barclay 21
S / KWPN / Schi / 2006 / Corland (DK: Corlando) / Flemmingh / O: Oehlrich,Sabine / B: Stal Schutte-Meijer,
Details
S / KWPN / Schi / 2006 / Corland (DK: Corlando) / Flemmingh / O: Oehlrich,Sabine / B: Stal Schutte-Meijer,
7.10 |
|
20
GER
Friedrich Reinkensmeier
Reit,- Zucht- u. Fahrv. Stadthagen
Reit,- Zucht- u. Fahrv. Stadthagen
468
Quintana-mea
S / Old / Db / 2006 / Quality / Prestige Pilot / O: Reinkensmeier,Luisa / B: Kleen,Helmut
Details
S / Old / Db / 2006 / Quality / Prestige Pilot / O: Reinkensmeier,Luisa / B: Kleen,Helmut
7.00 |
|
22
GER
Nadine Vorwieger
TSV Groß Munzel v. 1901 e.V. - Abt.
TSV Groß Munzel v. 1901 e.V. - Abt.
541
Skyline E
S / Hann / B / 2007 / Stand up / Calypso II / O: Vorwieger,Nadine / B: ZG Eichhorn,Thomas u.Maja
Details
S / Hann / B / 2007 / Stand up / Calypso II / O: Vorwieger,Nadine / B: ZG Eichhorn,Thomas u.Maja
6.70 |
|
23
GER
Robina Scheer
RFV Engelbostel
RFV Engelbostel
222
Double Dutch 12
S / Westf / F / 1997 / Dinard L / Frühlingsrausch / O: Scheer,Robina / B: Große Lefert,Bernhard
Details
S / Westf / F / 1997 / Dinard L / Frühlingsrausch / O: Scheer,Robina / B: Große Lefert,Bernhard
5.50 |
|
GER
Julia Bennigstorf
Reit- und Turniergemeinschaft Steli
Reit- und Turniergemeinschaft Steli
255
First Passion K
S / Hann / R / 2007 / First Pleasure / Mangan / O: Bennigstorf,Julia / B: Kupczak,Heike
Details
S / Hann / R / 2007 / First Pleasure / Mangan / O: Bennigstorf,Julia / B: Kupczak,Heike
eliminated |
|
GER
Lenja Wesemann
RFV Nienburg e. V.
RFV Nienburg e. V.
343
Laura Z 2
S / Old / B / 1998 / Lordanos / Zeus (Nurzeus) / O: Ziegeler Dr.,Klaus / B: Ziegeler Dr.,Klaus
Details
S / Old / B / 1998 / Lordanos / Zeus (Nurzeus) / O: Ziegeler Dr.,Klaus / B: Ziegeler Dr.,Klaus
eliminated |
|
GER
Maike Marcinczak
Reit,- Zucht- u. Fahrv. Stadthagen
Reit,- Zucht- u. Fahrv. Stadthagen
379
Loretina
S / Hann / F / 1998 / Laptop / Wittelsbach / O: Marcinczak,Daniela / B: Wilkens,Gerhard
Details
S / Hann / F / 1998 / Laptop / Wittelsbach / O: Marcinczak,Daniela / B: Wilkens,Gerhard
retired |
|
The www.equi-score.com platform is only publishing results. The responsibility of the content itself and the correctness of the data is at the result service provider. If you have question please contact the service provider.