Springturnier Wunstorf
1. Abt. Preis der Firma Bauatelier Wunstorf, Torsten Mues
|
Judges |
Dieter Schniedermeier Karl Engelke |
Group 1
1
GER
Thomas Brandt
RSG Winsen/Aller
RSG Winsen/Aller
066
Candida S
S / Holst / Schi / 2008 / Cayado / Limbus / O: Stahlberg,Peter / B: Stahlberg,Peter
Details
S / Holst / Schi / 2008 / Cayado / Limbus / O: Stahlberg,Peter / B: Stahlberg,Peter
8.60
33.00 EUR |
2
GER
Manuela Lachnit
RSV Alpheide-Nienburg e. V.
RSV Alpheide-Nienburg e. V.
293
Gratino 4
W / Hann / B / 2008 / Graf Top / Contendro I / O: Rippe,Dieter / B: ZG Dieter Rippe u.Manuela Lachnit,
Details
W / Hann / B / 2008 / Graf Top / Contendro I / O: Rippe,Dieter / B: ZG Dieter Rippe u.Manuela Lachnit,
8.40
27.00 EUR |
3
GER
Thomas Brandt
RSG Winsen/Aller
RSG Winsen/Aller
375
Lord Lancaster 9
W / Holst / B / 2008 / Landos / Exorbitant xx / O: Wellenkamp,Brigitte / B: Asmussen,Henri
Details
W / Holst / B / 2008 / Landos / Exorbitant xx / O: Wellenkamp,Brigitte / B: Asmussen,Henri
8.20
23.00 EUR |
4
GER
Peter Baust
Reit,- Zucht- u. Fahrv. Stadthagen
Reit,- Zucht- u. Fahrv. Stadthagen
134
Chilenin
S / Hann / B / 2008 / Chico's Boy / Crazy Cocktail / O: Baust,Dieter / B: Baust,Dieter
Details
S / Hann / B / 2008 / Chico's Boy / Crazy Cocktail / O: Baust,Dieter / B: Baust,Dieter
8.10
20.00 EUR |
5
GER
Peter Korn-Finke
RV Hubertus Schloß Ricklingen
RV Hubertus Schloß Ricklingen
330
Lamanga
S / Hann / Hlb / 2008 / Ludwig von Bayern / Cheenook / O: Korn-Finke,Peter / B: Korn-Finke,Peter
Details
S / Hann / Hlb / 2008 / Ludwig von Bayern / Cheenook / O: Korn-Finke,Peter / B: Korn-Finke,Peter
8.00
17.00 EUR |
5
GER
Fabian Legros
RFV Wunstorf
RFV Wunstorf
281
Giulietta 16
S / Hann / Df / 2008 / Ginsberg / Lesotho / O: Legros,Frederic / B: Pauker,Friedrich
Details
S / Hann / Df / 2008 / Ginsberg / Lesotho / O: Legros,Frederic / B: Pauker,Friedrich
8.00
17.00 EUR |
7
POL
Jacek Tarka
RFV Nendorf e. V.
RFV Nendorf e. V.
382
Louis Max 2
W / Old / F / 2008 / Lordanos / Corofino I / O: Betz,Gabriele / B: Sanders,Sinja
Details
W / Old / F / 2008 / Lordanos / Corofino I / O: Betz,Gabriele / B: Sanders,Sinja
7.80
|
7
GER
Dieter Smitz
TG Schaumburg e. V.
TG Schaumburg e. V.
145
Clausi 6
W / Holst / B / 2008 / Cassini II / Caretino / O: Riechmann,Thomas / B: ZG Ringel,Klaus u.Nicole
Details
W / Holst / B / 2008 / Cassini II / Caretino / O: Riechmann,Thomas / B: ZG Ringel,Klaus u.Nicole
7.80
|
7
GER
Lars Geschinsky
MTV Niedersachsen Esbeck v.1913 e.V
MTV Niedersachsen Esbeck v.1913 e.V
054
Calle Cool 12
H / Holst / Schi / 2008 / Calido I / Cicero / O: Herms,Nicole / B: Horst,Annette
Details
H / Holst / Schi / 2008 / Calido I / Cicero / O: Herms,Nicole / B: Horst,Annette
7.80
|
11
GER
Yvonne Widera
Nienstedter Reiter e.V.
Nienstedter Reiter e.V.
234
Emily Erdbeer 4
S / Hann / R / 2008 / Escudo I / Graf Grannus / O: Widera,Jessica / B: Hansing,Willi
Details
S / Hann / R / 2008 / Escudo I / Graf Grannus / O: Widera,Jessica / B: Hansing,Willi
7.70
|
11
GER
Rabea Deseniß
Ländl. RV Lindhorst u.U. e.V.
Ländl. RV Lindhorst u.U. e.V.
440
Prinzessin Rosa von Wolke Sieb
S / Hann / B / 2008 / Perigueux / Rabino / O: Deseniß,Rabea / B: Kappei,Günter
Details
S / Hann / B / 2008 / Perigueux / Rabino / O: Deseniß,Rabea / B: Kappei,Günter
7.70
|
= 137.00 EUR
Group 2
1
GER
Joachim Winter
RFV Westercelle/Altencelle
RFV Westercelle/Altencelle
099
Cassta
S / Hann / Schi / 2008 / Cassus / Stakkato / O: Stall Bokhorst/N.Wulf, / B: Lehner Dr.,Jürgen
Details
S / Hann / Schi / 2008 / Cassus / Stakkato / O: Stall Bokhorst/N.Wulf, / B: Lehner Dr.,Jürgen
8.50
33.00 EUR |
2
GER
Anneke Wilharm
TG Schaumburg e. V.
TG Schaumburg e. V.
428
Paulin 9
S / Hann / F / 2008 / Perigueux / Florestan I / O: Wilharm,Anneke / B: Düstersiek,Christine
Details
S / Hann / F / 2008 / Perigueux / Florestan I / O: Wilharm,Anneke / B: Düstersiek,Christine
8.30
27.00 EUR |
3
GER
Thomas Heineking
RFV Nendorf e. V.
RFV Nendorf e. V.
210
Demet Armani
H / Old / B / 2008 / Apokalipsis / Lascadell / O: Kirov,Hristo / B: Kirov,Hristo
Details
H / Old / B / 2008 / Apokalipsis / Lascadell / O: Kirov,Hristo / B: Kirov,Hristo
8.20
23.00 EUR |
5
GER
Manuela Lachnit
RSV Alpheide-Nienburg e. V.
RSV Alpheide-Nienburg e. V.
078
Capanos 2
W / Holst / BkaSc / 2007 / Catoki / Come On / O: Lachnit,Manuela / B: Lachnit,Manuela
Details
W / Holst / BkaSc / 2007 / Catoki / Come On / O: Lachnit,Manuela / B: Lachnit,Manuela
8.00
17.00 EUR |
6
GER
Heike Willenberger
RFV Brelinger Berg
RFV Brelinger Berg
142
Cincinetti 6
H / Dt.Sp. / RSchi / 2008 / Ciacomini / Levisto / 103VC20 / O: Willenberger,Heike / B: Schulz,Volkmar
Details
H / Dt.Sp. / RSchi / 2008 / Ciacomini / Levisto / 103VC20 / O: Willenberger,Heike / B: Schulz,Volkmar
7.90
|
6
GER
Romina Drechsler
RV Wennigsen
RV Wennigsen
409
Naoki
S / Hann / B / 2008 / Now Or Never M / Le Primeur / O: Seger Prof.Dr.,Wolfgang / B: Tubbe,Wilhelm
Details
S / Hann / B / 2008 / Now Or Never M / Le Primeur / O: Seger Prof.Dr.,Wolfgang / B: Tubbe,Wilhelm
7.90
|
= 120.00 EUR
Other, non-placed competitors
14
GER
Hinrich Kallis
RV Wilkenburg e.V.
RV Wilkenburg e.V.
316
La Fee 25
S / Hess / BkaSc / 2008 / Linton / Monsieur AA / O: Kallis,Hinrich / B: Kallis,Hinrich
Details
S / Hess / BkaSc / 2008 / Linton / Monsieur AA / O: Kallis,Hinrich / B: Kallis,Hinrich
7.60
|
16
GER
Janine Sturm
RFV St. Georg Kreuzkrug-Raddestorf
RFV St. Georg Kreuzkrug-Raddestorf
081
Carenja
S / Hann / Hlb / 2008 / Count Grannus / Forrest xx / O: Sturm,Janine / B: Rabe,Friedrich-Wilhelm
Details
S / Hann / Hlb / 2008 / Count Grannus / Forrest xx / O: Sturm,Janine / B: Rabe,Friedrich-Wilhelm
7.50
|
16
GER
Nadine Bredemeier
RFV Steyerberg e. V.
RFV Steyerberg e. V.
184
Cosima Z
S / OS / B / 2008 / Casiro I / Landor S / O: Ziegeler Dr.,Klaus / B: Ziegeler Dr.,Klaus
Details
S / OS / B / 2008 / Casiro I / Landor S / O: Ziegeler Dr.,Klaus / B: Ziegeler Dr.,Klaus
7.50
|
18
GER
Thomas Brandt
RSG Winsen/Aller
RSG Winsen/Aller
068
Cannessa
S / Hann / R / 2008 / Calido I / Concetto I / O: Ryser,Fritz / B: Köhne-Wolfert,Heike
Details
S / Hann / R / 2008 / Calido I / Concetto I / O: Ryser,Fritz / B: Köhne-Wolfert,Heike
7.40
|
18
GER
Heinrich Reese
Ländl. RV Lindhorst u.U. e.V.
Ländl. RV Lindhorst u.U. e.V.
263
Fox Forth Edition
S / Hann / Df / 2008 / For Edition I / Acord II / O: Reese,Sören Christoper / B: Reese,Heinrich
Details
S / Hann / Df / 2008 / For Edition I / Acord II / O: Reese,Sören Christoper / B: Reese,Heinrich
7.40
|
18
GER
Thomas Heineking
RFV Nendorf e. V.
RFV Nendorf e. V.
211
Demet Lamborghini
H / OS / B / 2008 / Lex Lugar / Quidam's Rubin / O: Kirov,Hristo / B: Heineking,Willy
Details
H / OS / B / 2008 / Lex Lugar / Quidam's Rubin / O: Kirov,Hristo / B: Heineking,Willy
7.40
|
22
GER
Stephan Kruse
RV Sachsenreiter Gr. Eilstorf
RV Sachsenreiter Gr. Eilstorf
471
Quintendro 4
W / Hann / Db / 2008 / Quintender / Sandro / O: Kießling,Elke Christine / B: Schulte-Wiese Dr.,Hartmut
Details
W / Hann / Db / 2008 / Quintender / Sandro / O: Kießling,Elke Christine / B: Schulte-Wiese Dr.,Hartmut
7.30
|
22
GER
Simone Smitz
TG Schaumburg e. V.
TG Schaumburg e. V.
543
Smilla 73
S / Hann / B / 2008 / Stenograph / Noble Champion / O: Reitsport Engelke GmbH/U. Engelke, / B: Engelke,Carsten
Details
S / Hann / B / 2008 / Stenograph / Noble Champion / O: Reitsport Engelke GmbH/U. Engelke, / B: Engelke,Carsten
7.30
|
25
GER
Joachim Winter
RFV Westercelle/Altencelle
RFV Westercelle/Altencelle
587
Virginia 201
S / Hann / B / 2008 / Verdi / Argentinus / O: Peinemann,Hans-Georg / B: Peinemann,Valesca
Details
S / Hann / B / 2008 / Verdi / Argentinus / O: Peinemann,Hans-Georg / B: Peinemann,Valesca
7.00
|
26
POL
Jacek Tarka
RFV Nendorf e. V.
RFV Nendorf e. V.
358
Lexus 82
W / Hann / B / 2008 / Lex Lugar / Acorado I / O: Böhner,Florian / B: Böhner,Florian
Details
W / Hann / B / 2008 / Lex Lugar / Acorado I / O: Böhner,Florian / B: Böhner,Florian
6.90
|
27
POL
Jacek Miziolek
RFV Nendorf e. V.
RFV Nendorf e. V.
613
Quinta S 2
S / Old / B / 2008 / Quidam de Revel 2 / O: Schwierking, Wilhelm / B: Schwierking, Wilhelm
Details
S / Old / B / 2008 / Quidam de Revel 2 / O: Schwierking, Wilhelm / B: Schwierking, Wilhelm
5.80
|
28
GER
Imke Harms
TG Poggenhagen
TG Poggenhagen
144
Clarissa 140
S / Old / Db / 2008 / Clapton / Cornet Obolensky (ex: Windows / O: Müller,Dorit / B: Richter,Franz-Josef
Details
S / Old / Db / 2008 / Clapton / Cornet Obolensky (ex: Windows / O: Müller,Dorit / B: Richter,Franz-Josef
5.00
|
29
GER
Nadine Vorwieger
TSV Groß Munzel v. 1901 e.V. - Abt.
TSV Groß Munzel v. 1901 e.V. - Abt.
541
Skyline E
S / Hann / B / 2007 / Stand up / Calypso II / O: Vorwieger,Nadine / B: ZG Eichhorn,Thomas u.Maja
Details
S / Hann / B / 2007 / Stand up / Calypso II / O: Vorwieger,Nadine / B: ZG Eichhorn,Thomas u.Maja
0.00
|
GER
Lars Geschinsky
MTV Niedersachsen Esbeck v.1913 e.V
MTV Niedersachsen Esbeck v.1913 e.V
128
Chiara 312
S / Westf / B / 2008 / Check In / Pilot / O: Niemeyer,Friedrich / B: ZG Niemeyer u.Busse,
Details
S / Westf / B / 2008 / Check In / Pilot / O: Niemeyer,Friedrich / B: ZG Niemeyer u.Busse,
eliminated |
The www.equi-score.com platform is only publishing results. The responsibility of the content itself and the correctness of the data is at the result service provider. If you have question please contact the service provider.