Gut-Waldhof Reit- und Springturnier vom 13.-15. September 2013
Preis d. Reitsportgeschäfts Jump&Drive25/1 Springprüfung Kl. A**26 competitors in this competition. Last updated at 16:38 hrs (15.09.2013)
|
1
GER
Mika Sven Robe
RUFV St. Georg Georgsmarienhuette
RUFV St. Georg Georgsmarienhuette
989
Shakira 30
S / DR / B / 1996 / Gotas B 482 x / Unbekannt / O: Robe,Mika Sven / B: Liescher,Ulrich
Details
S / DR / B / 1996 / Gotas B 482 x / Unbekannt / O: Robe,Mika Sven / B: Liescher,Ulrich
2
GER
Clara Blau
RV Voxtrup e.V.
RV Voxtrup e.V.
761
Maverick 106
H / Hann / Db / 2000 / Metternich / Faschingsprinz / O: Blau,Cornelia / B: Meier,Friedbert
Details
H / Hann / Db / 2000 / Metternich / Faschingsprinz / O: Blau,Cornelia / B: Meier,Friedbert
3
GER
Matthis Westendarp
RUFV Rulle
RUFV Rulle
780
Montana M
S / Westf / B / 2007 / Montendro I / Upan la Jarthe AA / O: M-son of Sweden AB, / B: Buning,Antonius
Details
S / Westf / B / 2007 / Montendro I / Upan la Jarthe AA / O: M-son of Sweden AB, / B: Buning,Antonius
4
GER
Franca Wellmann
RFV Engter e.V.
RFV Engter e.V.
622
5
GER
Alexandra Hellige
RV Voxtrup e.V.
RV Voxtrup e.V.
666
Le Charmeur 16
W / Westf / B / 2004 / Lanciano / Fleurop / O: Hellige,Carmen / B: Tirre,August-Wilhelm
Details
W / Westf / B / 2004 / Lanciano / Fleurop / O: Hellige,Carmen / B: Tirre,August-Wilhelm
6
GER
Silja Bartels
RFV Westerkappeln-Velpe-Lotte e. V.
RFV Westerkappeln-Velpe-Lotte e. V.
789
7
GER
Michelle Lamprecht
RUFV Hollage e.V.
RUFV Hollage e.V.
819
8
GER
Hauke Wißmann
RFV Venne e.V.
RFV Venne e.V.
829
9
GER
Cora Meier zu Farwig
RFV Venne e.V.
RFV Venne e.V.
838
Pelestrina
S / Dt.Pf / B / 2004 / Poltergeist / Pinatubo / O: Meier zu Farwig,Gerhard / B: Diedrigkeit,Clemens
Details
S / Dt.Pf / B / 2004 / Poltergeist / Pinatubo / O: Meier zu Farwig,Gerhard / B: Diedrigkeit,Clemens
10
GER
Annalena Wulff
RV Vechta e.V.
RV Vechta e.V.
1212
Roller Coaster
W / Old / F / 2002 / Rubin Royal OLD / Don Gregory 3 / O: Wulff, Annalena / B: Simensen, Holly
Details
W / Old / F / 2002 / Rubin Royal OLD / Don Gregory 3 / O: Wulff, Annalena / B: Simensen, Holly
11
GER
Jana Hengelbrock
RUFV Hollage e.V.
RUFV Hollage e.V.
040
Aramis 472
H / Hess / B / 2000 / Akteur / Grafenberg / O: Hengelbrock,Sonja / B: Stickan,Corinna
Details
H / Hess / B / 2000 / Akteur / Grafenberg / O: Hengelbrock,Sonja / B: Stickan,Corinna
12
GER
Aileen König
RV Voxtrup e.V.
RV Voxtrup e.V.
085
Bronco 470
W / Z.Rpf / R / 2007 / Balou du Rouet / Stauffenberg / O: König,Aileen / B: Roling,Günther
Details
W / Z.Rpf / R / 2007 / Balou du Rouet / Stauffenberg / O: König,Aileen / B: Roling,Günther
13
GER
Clara Blau
RV Voxtrup e.V.
RV Voxtrup e.V.
683
Leviano 4
H / DR / Schwb / 2000 / Laudatio / Condor II / O: Blau,Cornelia / B: Kamlage,Josef
Details
H / DR / Schwb / 2000 / Laudatio / Condor II / O: Blau,Cornelia / B: Kamlage,Josef
14
GER
Lea Dieckmann
RC Gut Waldhof e.V.
RC Gut Waldhof e.V.
120
Caminito
W / Hann / BkaSc / 2003 / Contendro I / Akzent II / O: Dieckmann,Lea / B: Rohde,Karin
Details
W / Hann / BkaSc / 2003 / Contendro I / Akzent II / O: Dieckmann,Lea / B: Rohde,Karin
15
GER
Maike Teupe
Reit- u. Fahrv. Hagen St. Martinus
Reit- u. Fahrv. Hagen St. Martinus
187
Castello Sant Angelo
W / Holst / Schi / 2007 / Corrado I / Calando I / O: Teupe,Rita / B: Schumacher,Rudi
Details
W / Holst / Schi / 2007 / Corrado I / Calando I / O: Teupe,Rita / B: Schumacher,Rudi
16
GER
Jennifer Reker
RC Gut Waldhof e.V.
RC Gut Waldhof e.V.
225
Chapeloupe
W / OS / Schwb / 2005 / Cafe au lait / Airport / O: Reker,Jennifer / B: Recker,Antonius
Details
W / OS / Schwb / 2005 / Cafe au lait / Airport / O: Reker,Jennifer / B: Recker,Antonius
18
GER
Verena Wißmann
RFV Venne e.V.
RFV Venne e.V.
356
Cordano W
W / Holst / F / 1997 / Cor de la Bryere / Lombard / 102QK00 / O: Wißmann,Verena / B: Wittenberg,Ulrike
Details
W / Holst / F / 1997 / Cor de la Bryere / Lombard / 102QK00 / O: Wißmann,Verena / B: Wittenberg,Ulrike
19
GER
Julia Warnecke
RV Geisterholz e.V.
RV Geisterholz e.V.
1217
20
GER
Lara Anslinger
RUFV Hollage e.V.
RUFV Hollage e.V.
896
21
GER
Saskia Stricker
RUFV Rulle
RUFV Rulle
621
Kira 509
S / DR / Schwb / 2004 / Mahela / Rhoson Telor / O: BG Stückemann-Stricker, / B: Janssen,Johann
Details
S / DR / Schwb / 2004 / Mahela / Rhoson Telor / O: BG Stückemann-Stricker, / B: Janssen,Johann
22
GER
Lea Hengelbrock
RUFV Hollage e.V.
RUFV Hollage e.V.
1046
Sussi Z
S / DR / Db / 2002 / Bjirmen's Falco / Folklore / O: Hengelbrock,Sonja / B: Zimmermann,Hartmut
Details
S / DR / Db / 2002 / Bjirmen's Falco / Folklore / O: Hengelbrock,Sonja / B: Zimmermann,Hartmut
23
24
GER
Nicola Graeber
RG Melle-Ostenfelde e.V.
RG Melle-Ostenfelde e.V.
335
25
GER
Matthis Westendarp
RUFV Rulle
RUFV Rulle
811
Notre-Dame 2
S / DR / B / 2000 / Carlson / Praefect AA / O: Westendarp,Johannes / B: Thiemann,Joachim
Details
S / DR / B / 2000 / Carlson / Praefect AA / O: Westendarp,Johannes / B: Thiemann,Joachim
26
GER
Mika Sven Robe
RUFV St. Georg Georgsmarienhuette
RUFV St. Georg Georgsmarienhuette
548
Freestyle Aneli
S / Hann / R / 2008 / For Success / Acord II / O: Robe,Mika Sven / B: Siemers,Hans
Details
S / Hann / R / 2008 / For Success / Acord II / O: Robe,Mika Sven / B: Siemers,Hans
27
GER
Clara Blau
RV Voxtrup e.V.
RV Voxtrup e.V.
1228
The www.equi-score.com platform is only publishing results. The responsibility of the content itself and the correctness of the data is at the result service provider. If you have question please contact the service provider.