Gut-Waldhof Reit- und Springturnier vom 13.-15. September 2013
Preis der Avicura GmbH Osnabrück24/2 Zwei-Phasen-Springprfg.Kl.A**41 competitors in this competition. Last updated at 20:00 hrs (14.09.2013)
|
1
GER
Alexandra Niermann
RUFV St. Georg Georgsmarienhuette
RUFV St. Georg Georgsmarienhuette
400
Danny's Sunshine
S / DR / F / 2007 / Danny Gold / Churchill / O: Niermann,Alexandra / B: ZG Tomkiewicz,Bianca u.Dariusz
Details
S / DR / F / 2007 / Danny Gold / Churchill / O: Niermann,Alexandra / B: ZG Tomkiewicz,Bianca u.Dariusz
2
GER
Victoria Artus
Reit- u. Fahrv. Hagen St. Martinus
Reit- u. Fahrv. Hagen St. Martinus
084
Brahma-Royal
S / Westf / B / 2006 / Rubin-Royal / Bavarottie / O: Artus,Jurina / B: Artus,Jurina
Details
S / Westf / B / 2006 / Rubin-Royal / Bavarottie / O: Artus,Jurina / B: Artus,Jurina
3
GER
Michelle Hindersmann
ZRFV Laggenbeck e. V.
ZRFV Laggenbeck e. V.
671
Leemex H
H / Westf / B / 2002 / Lacock / Dinard L / O: Hindersmann,Michelle / B: Horstmann,Josef
Details
H / Westf / B / 2002 / Lacock / Dinard L / O: Hindersmann,Michelle / B: Horstmann,Josef
4
GER
Matthis Westendarp
RUFV Rulle
RUFV Rulle
780
Montana M
S / Westf / B / 2007 / Montendro I / Upan la Jarthe AA / O: M-son of Sweden AB, / B: Buning,Antonius
Details
S / Westf / B / 2007 / Montendro I / Upan la Jarthe AA / O: M-son of Sweden AB, / B: Buning,Antonius
5
GER
Jana Hengelbrock
RUFV Hollage e.V.
RUFV Hollage e.V.
040
Aramis 472
H / Hess / B / 2000 / Akteur / Grafenberg / O: Hengelbrock,Sonja / B: Stickan,Corinna
Details
H / Hess / B / 2000 / Akteur / Grafenberg / O: Hengelbrock,Sonja / B: Stickan,Corinna
6
GER
Aileen König
RV Voxtrup e.V.
RV Voxtrup e.V.
085
Bronco 470
W / Z.Rpf / R / 2007 / Balou du Rouet / Stauffenberg / O: König,Aileen / B: Roling,Günther
Details
W / Z.Rpf / R / 2007 / Balou du Rouet / Stauffenberg / O: König,Aileen / B: Roling,Günther
7
GER
Lea Dieckmann
RC Gut Waldhof e.V.
RC Gut Waldhof e.V.
120
Caminito
W / Hann / BkaSc / 2003 / Contendro I / Akzent II / O: Dieckmann,Lea / B: Rohde,Karin
Details
W / Hann / BkaSc / 2003 / Contendro I / Akzent II / O: Dieckmann,Lea / B: Rohde,Karin
8
GER
Jennifer Reker
RC Gut Waldhof e.V.
RC Gut Waldhof e.V.
225
Chapeloupe
W / OS / Schwb / 2005 / Cafe au lait / Airport / O: Reker,Jennifer / B: Recker,Antonius
Details
W / OS / Schwb / 2005 / Cafe au lait / Airport / O: Reker,Jennifer / B: Recker,Antonius
9
GER
Merle Anslinger
RUFV Hollage e.V.
RUFV Hollage e.V.
268
Chocolat 27
S / Old / Schwb / 2006 / Cafe au lait / Landherr / O: ZG Anslinger,Mechthild u.Bernhard / B: ZG Anslinger,Mechthild u.Bernhard
Details
S / Old / Schwb / 2006 / Cafe au lait / Landherr / O: ZG Anslinger,Mechthild u.Bernhard / B: ZG Anslinger,Mechthild u.Bernhard
10
GER
Clara Blau
RV Voxtrup e.V.
RV Voxtrup e.V.
761
Maverick 106
H / Hann / Db / 2000 / Metternich / Faschingsprinz / O: Blau,Cornelia / B: Meier,Friedbert
Details
H / Hann / Db / 2000 / Metternich / Faschingsprinz / O: Blau,Cornelia / B: Meier,Friedbert
11
GER
Alena Leimbrock
RFV Melle-Gesmold e. V.
RFV Melle-Gesmold e. V.
439
Don 556
W / Hann / B / 2006 / Don Vino / Metternich / O: Buddenberg,Hubert / B: Buddenberg,Hubert
Details
W / Hann / B / 2006 / Don Vino / Metternich / O: Buddenberg,Hubert / B: Buddenberg,Hubert
12
GER
Lukas Hoffmann
RUFV Bissendorf Horsa
RUFV Bissendorf Horsa
506
Escada 81
S / Hann / Schi / 1998 / Escudo I / Gimpel / O: Hoffmann,Familie / B: Bremer,Bernd
Details
S / Hann / Schi / 1998 / Escudo I / Gimpel / O: Hoffmann,Familie / B: Bremer,Bernd
13
GER
Christin Stallkamp
RUFV Rulle
RUFV Rulle
512
Fabrina 30
S / Westf / F / 1996 / Fortissimo / Unbekannt / O: Stallkamp,Sonja / B: Vornholt,Josef
Details
S / Westf / F / 1996 / Fortissimo / Unbekannt / O: Stallkamp,Sonja / B: Vornholt,Josef
14
GER
Alexandra Hellige
RV Voxtrup e.V.
RV Voxtrup e.V.
666
Le Charmeur 16
W / Westf / B / 2004 / Lanciano / Fleurop / O: Hellige,Carmen / B: Tirre,August-Wilhelm
Details
W / Westf / B / 2004 / Lanciano / Fleurop / O: Hellige,Carmen / B: Tirre,August-Wilhelm
15
GER
Alicia Maug
RFV Hasbergen e.V.
RFV Hasbergen e.V.
681
Lesatho
W / Holst / Db / 2004 / Leonce / Coronado / O: Maug,Alicia / B: Gehrts,Klaus-Wilhelm
Details
W / Holst / Db / 2004 / Leonce / Coronado / O: Maug,Alicia / B: Gehrts,Klaus-Wilhelm
16
GER
Sabrina Böwer
PRV Gut Stockum/Natbergen e.V.
PRV Gut Stockum/Natbergen e.V.
701
17
GER
Marie-Sophie Oelrich
Integrativer Zucht-, Reit-, Voltigi
Integrativer Zucht-, Reit-, Voltigi
733
Löwenherz 82
W / Westf / F / 2004 / Liebeszauber / Rubinstein I / O: Oelrich,Anja / B: Steinkühler,Willi
Details
W / Westf / F / 2004 / Liebeszauber / Rubinstein I / O: Oelrich,Anja / B: Steinkühler,Willi
18
GER
Svenja Rosemann
RV Diana Bad Rothenfelde e.V.
RV Diana Bad Rothenfelde e.V.
799
Never Mind 23
W / KWPN / Db / 2003 / Haarlem / Dillenburg / O: Lüffe-Baak,Sonja / B: Meer,H.J. ter
Details
W / KWPN / Db / 2003 / Haarlem / Dillenburg / O: Lüffe-Baak,Sonja / B: Meer,H.J. ter
19
GER
Carolin Brüggemann
RUFV St. Georg Georgsmarienhuette
RUFV St. Georg Georgsmarienhuette
816
20
GER
Clara Blau
RV Voxtrup e.V.
RV Voxtrup e.V.
1228
21
GER
Hauke Wißmann
RFV Venne e.V.
RFV Venne e.V.
829
22
GER
Mona Sonnenschein
RFV Melle-Gesmold e. V.
RFV Melle-Gesmold e. V.
832
Paulina 39
S / Westf / Db / 2002 / Potsdam / Donnersberg / O: Sonnenschein,Mona / B: Ahlemeyer,Gerd
Details
S / Westf / Db / 2002 / Potsdam / Donnersberg / O: Sonnenschein,Mona / B: Ahlemeyer,Gerd
23
GER
Cora Meier zu Farwig
RFV Venne e.V.
RFV Venne e.V.
838
Pelestrina
S / Dt.Pf / B / 2004 / Poltergeist / Pinatubo / O: Meier zu Farwig,Gerhard / B: Diedrigkeit,Clemens
Details
S / Dt.Pf / B / 2004 / Poltergeist / Pinatubo / O: Meier zu Farwig,Gerhard / B: Diedrigkeit,Clemens
24
GER
Tabea Harte
RFV Westerkappeln-Velpe-Lotte e. V.
RFV Westerkappeln-Velpe-Lotte e. V.
1155
25
GER
Stefan Komesker
RFV Melle-Gesmold e. V.
RFV Melle-Gesmold e. V.
853
Pittsburgh 12
H / Westf / BkaSc / 2008 / Potential / Amarello / O: Möller,Heinz / B: Möller,Heinz
Details
H / Westf / BkaSc / 2008 / Potential / Amarello / O: Möller,Heinz / B: Möller,Heinz
26
GER
Marie-Helen Liesing
RFV Melle-Gesmold e. V.
RFV Melle-Gesmold e. V.
919
27
GER
Denise Eggert
RFV Bad Iburg e. V.
RFV Bad Iburg e. V.
1141
28
GER
Andre Wesseler
RFV Melle-Gesmold e. V.
RFV Melle-Gesmold e. V.
1020
Sommertraum WH
S / Westf / Schwb / 2005 / Sandro Hit / Donnerhall / O: Huning,Walter / B: Huning,Walter
Details
S / Westf / Schwb / 2005 / Sandro Hit / Donnerhall / O: Huning,Walter / B: Huning,Walter
29
30
GER
Victoria Artus
Reit- u. Fahrv. Hagen St. Martinus
Reit- u. Fahrv. Hagen St. Martinus
954
Rossini 238
H / Hann / R / 2001 / Rotspon / Matcho AA / O: Artus,Jurina / B: Bortz,Siegfried
Details
H / Hann / R / 2001 / Rotspon / Matcho AA / O: Artus,Jurina / B: Bortz,Siegfried
31
GER
Michelle Hindersmann
ZRFV Laggenbeck e. V.
ZRFV Laggenbeck e. V.
906
Quintana 37
S / Rhld / Df / 2006 / Quidam de Revel / Lancer II / O: Hindersmann,Mike / B: Dammann,Klaus
Details
S / Rhld / Df / 2006 / Quidam de Revel / Lancer II / O: Hindersmann,Mike / B: Dammann,Klaus
32
33
GER
Gedeon Ruven Beermann
RV Mettingen e.V.
RV Mettingen e.V.
318
Colorado 170
H / DR / FkaSc / 2003 / Colonel / Rzewuski ox / O: Bührmann,Jaqueline / B: Gränert,Hans Joachim
Details
H / DR / FkaSc / 2003 / Colonel / Rzewuski ox / O: Bührmann,Jaqueline / B: Gränert,Hans Joachim
34
GER
Nicola Graeber
RG Melle-Ostenfelde e.V.
RG Melle-Ostenfelde e.V.
335
35
GER
Tim Kollenberg
RUFV Hollage e.V.
RUFV Hollage e.V.
778
Monja 39
S / DR / F / 1995 / Dragoner / Vulkan / O: Kollenberg,Maria / B: Mählmann,Karl-Friedrich
Details
S / DR / F / 1995 / Dragoner / Vulkan / O: Kollenberg,Maria / B: Mählmann,Karl-Friedrich
36
GER
Carla Winkelmann
PRV Gut Stockum/Natbergen e.V.
PRV Gut Stockum/Natbergen e.V.
787
37
GER
Vanessa Horst
Reit- u. Fahrv. Hagen St. Martinus
Reit- u. Fahrv. Hagen St. Martinus
1037
38
GER
Lea Hengelbrock
RUFV Hollage e.V.
RUFV Hollage e.V.
1046
Sussi Z
S / DR / Db / 2002 / Bjirmen's Falco / Folklore / O: Hengelbrock,Sonja / B: Zimmermann,Hartmut
Details
S / DR / Db / 2002 / Bjirmen's Falco / Folklore / O: Hengelbrock,Sonja / B: Zimmermann,Hartmut
39
GER
Matthis Westendarp
RUFV Rulle
RUFV Rulle
811
Notre-Dame 2
S / DR / B / 2000 / Carlson / Praefect AA / O: Westendarp,Johannes / B: Thiemann,Joachim
Details
S / DR / B / 2000 / Carlson / Praefect AA / O: Westendarp,Johannes / B: Thiemann,Joachim
40
GER
Alexandra Niermann
RUFV St. Georg Georgsmarienhuette
RUFV St. Georg Georgsmarienhuette
812
Number Fourty
S / DR / B / 2007 / Night-Power / Nantano / O: Niermann,Alexandra / B: Rusche,Alfons
Details
S / DR / B / 2007 / Night-Power / Nantano / O: Niermann,Alexandra / B: Rusche,Alfons
41
GER
Clara Blau
RV Voxtrup e.V.
RV Voxtrup e.V.
683
Leviano 4
H / DR / Schwb / 2000 / Laudatio / Condor II / O: Blau,Cornelia / B: Kamlage,Josef
Details
H / DR / Schwb / 2000 / Laudatio / Condor II / O: Blau,Cornelia / B: Kamlage,Josef
The www.equi-score.com platform is only publishing results. The responsibility of the content itself and the correctness of the data is at the result service provider. If you have question please contact the service provider.