Gut-Waldhof Reit- und Springturnier vom 13.-15. September 2013
Preis der Sparkasse Osnabrück/EP Stickstudio Ostbevern23/2 Stilspringprüfung Kl.A*26 competitors in this competition. Last updated at 03:38 hrs (14.09.2013)
|
1
GER
Nele Stieve
RUFV Bad Essen
RUFV Bad Essen
003
Acoradina
S / ZW / Schwb / 2004 / Acordelli / Lanthano / O: Zeitz,Elisabeth / B: Lorth,Petra
Details
S / ZW / Schwb / 2004 / Acordelli / Lanthano / O: Zeitz,Elisabeth / B: Lorth,Petra
8.30
36.00 EUR |
2
GER
Nele Lucas-Melcher
RUFV Rulle
RUFV Rulle
647
Lancaster 177
W / Old / Db / 2007 / Lazio / Grannus / O: Lucas-Melcher,Hildegard / B: Wolff,Guenter
Details
W / Old / Db / 2007 / Lazio / Grannus / O: Lucas-Melcher,Hildegard / B: Wolff,Guenter
8.20
30.00 EUR |
3
GER
Andre Wesseler
RFV Melle-Gesmold e. V.
RFV Melle-Gesmold e. V.
1020
Sommertraum WH
S / Westf / Schwb / 2005 / Sandro Hit / Donnerhall / O: Huning,Walter / B: Huning,Walter
Details
S / Westf / Schwb / 2005 / Sandro Hit / Donnerhall / O: Huning,Walter / B: Huning,Walter
8.00
26.00 EUR |
4
GER
Alexandra Niermann
RUFV St. Georg Georgsmarienhuette
RUFV St. Georg Georgsmarienhuette
400
Danny's Sunshine
S / DR / F / 2007 / Danny Gold / Churchill / O: Niermann,Alexandra / B: ZG Tomkiewicz,Bianca u.Dariusz
Details
S / DR / F / 2007 / Danny Gold / Churchill / O: Niermann,Alexandra / B: ZG Tomkiewicz,Bianca u.Dariusz
7.90
23.00 EUR |
5
GER
Christian Kamp
RUFV St. Georg Georgsmarienhuette
RUFV St. Georg Georgsmarienhuette
637
Lady Loretta
S / Hann / F / 2006 / Le Primeur / Wandervogel I / O: Kamp,Andrea / B: Heitgreß,Werner
Details
S / Hann / F / 2006 / Le Primeur / Wandervogel I / O: Kamp,Andrea / B: Heitgreß,Werner
7.80
21.00 EUR |
8
GER
Svenja Rosemann
RV Diana Bad Rothenfelde e.V.
RV Diana Bad Rothenfelde e.V.
799
Never Mind 23
W / KWPN / Db / 2003 / Haarlem / Dillenburg / O: Lüffe-Baak,Sonja / B: Meer,H.J. ter
Details
W / KWPN / Db / 2003 / Haarlem / Dillenburg / O: Lüffe-Baak,Sonja / B: Meer,H.J. ter
7.50
|
8
GER
Hanna Malenke
RFV Melle-Gesmold e. V.
RFV Melle-Gesmold e. V.
766
Melby 2
S / Hann / Db / 1996 / Metternich / Sao Paulo / O: Malenke,Eva-Maria / B: Rahe,Johannes
Details
S / Hann / Db / 1996 / Metternich / Sao Paulo / O: Malenke,Eva-Maria / B: Rahe,Johannes
7.50
|
= 166.00 EUR
Other, non-placed competitors
10
GER
Lukas Hoffmann
RUFV Bissendorf Horsa
RUFV Bissendorf Horsa
506
Escada 81
S / Hann / Schi / 1998 / Escudo I / Gimpel / O: Hoffmann,Familie / B: Bremer,Bernd
Details
S / Hann / Schi / 1998 / Escudo I / Gimpel / O: Hoffmann,Familie / B: Bremer,Bernd
7.40
|
12
GER
Svenja Rosemann
RV Diana Bad Rothenfelde e.V.
RV Diana Bad Rothenfelde e.V.
1200
Schoko 28
S / DR / B / 2003 / Valido 2 / Top Nonstop / 103BZ07 / O: Lasarzik, Emma / B: Leitner, Paul-Gerhard
Details
S / DR / B / 2003 / Valido 2 / Top Nonstop / 103BZ07 / O: Lasarzik, Emma / B: Leitner, Paul-Gerhard
7.30
|
13
GER
Louisa Tiemann
PRV Gut Stockum/Natbergen e.V.
PRV Gut Stockum/Natbergen e.V.
624
Konkurentin 2
S / SAnha / Schi / 2002 / Kaiserwind / Kolibri / O: Tiemann,Louisa / B: ZG Schulz u.Mäkelburg,
Details
S / SAnha / Schi / 2002 / Kaiserwind / Kolibri / O: Tiemann,Louisa / B: ZG Schulz u.Mäkelburg,
7.20
|
14
GER
Alexandra Niermann
RUFV St. Georg Georgsmarienhuette
RUFV St. Georg Georgsmarienhuette
812
Number Fourty
S / DR / B / 2007 / Night-Power / Nantano / O: Niermann,Alexandra / B: Rusche,Alfons
Details
S / DR / B / 2007 / Night-Power / Nantano / O: Niermann,Alexandra / B: Rusche,Alfons
7.10
|
16
GER
Carla Winkelmann
PRV Gut Stockum/Natbergen e.V.
PRV Gut Stockum/Natbergen e.V.
915
Ragazza 46
S / Hann / F / 2000 / Raphael / Weltmeyer / O: Winkelmann,Carola / B: Backhaus,Cord-Hinrich
Details
S / Hann / F / 2000 / Raphael / Weltmeyer / O: Winkelmann,Carola / B: Backhaus,Cord-Hinrich
6.90
|
17
GER
Nina Vordemberge
RV Meyer zu Reckendorf e.V.
RV Meyer zu Reckendorf e.V.
008
Aiko 17
W / DR / Schwb / 2004 / Astral / Kaiserjaeger xx / O: Vordemberge,Iris / B: Reinking,Stefan
Details
W / DR / Schwb / 2004 / Astral / Kaiserjaeger xx / O: Vordemberge,Iris / B: Reinking,Stefan
6.80
|
19
GER
Nele Stieve
RUFV Bad Essen
RUFV Bad Essen
1092
Whitney 215
S / Hann / B / 1997 / Wolkenstein II / Drosselklang I / O: Stieve,Nele / B: Fecht,Ernst AugustD. von
Details
S / Hann / B / 1997 / Wolkenstein II / Drosselklang I / O: Stieve,Nele / B: Fecht,Ernst AugustD. von
6.70
|
20
GER
Tim Kollenberg
RUFV Hollage e.V.
RUFV Hollage e.V.
778
Monja 39
S / DR / F / 1995 / Dragoner / Vulkan / O: Kollenberg,Maria / B: Mählmann,Karl-Friedrich
Details
S / DR / F / 1995 / Dragoner / Vulkan / O: Kollenberg,Maria / B: Mählmann,Karl-Friedrich
6.60
|
21
GER
Pia Bannierink
ZRFV Neuenkirchen e. V.
ZRFV Neuenkirchen e. V.
103
California 95
S / Holst / Schi / 2006 / Clearway / Landgraf I / O: Dinklage,Rolf / B: ZG Heidler,Silvia u.Toni
Details
S / Holst / Schi / 2006 / Clearway / Landgraf I / O: Dinklage,Rolf / B: ZG Heidler,Silvia u.Toni
6.40
|
23
GER
Gedeon Ruven Beermann
RV Mettingen e.V.
RV Mettingen e.V.
091
Cacau 10
W / DR / Db / 2006 / Cyriac WE / Thrianta's Norman / O: Beermann,Gedeon Ruven / B: Fiswick,Yvonne
Details
W / DR / Db / 2006 / Cyriac WE / Thrianta's Norman / O: Beermann,Gedeon Ruven / B: Fiswick,Yvonne
6.00
|
GER
Gesa Grobe
RFV Melle-Gesmold e. V.
RFV Melle-Gesmold e. V.
228
Chappi Chap
W / Westf / Schi / 2006 / Calido's Boy / Argentinus / O: Wasmus,Jennifer / B: Buddenberg,Manfred
Details
W / Westf / Schi / 2006 / Calido's Boy / Argentinus / O: Wasmus,Jennifer / B: Buddenberg,Manfred
eliminated |
GER
Lisa-Marie Hoffmann
RUFV Bissendorf Horsa
RUFV Bissendorf Horsa
740
Lucky Luke WE
W / DR / Schi / 2006 / Laudatio / Freddy / O: Hoffmann,Familie / B: Freydank,Gundula Rita
Details
W / DR / Schi / 2006 / Laudatio / Freddy / O: Hoffmann,Familie / B: Freydank,Gundula Rita
eliminated |
The www.equi-score.com platform is only publishing results. The responsibility of the content itself and the correctness of the data is at the result service provider. If you have question please contact the service provider.