Reit- u. Springturnier des LRFV Recklinghausen e.V. vom 22. -25.08. 2013
1.Abt: Preis und Ehrenpreis: Warsteiner Brauerei, Warstein
|
Judges |
Wilhelm Lochthowe Adolf Vogt |
1
GER
Markus Renzel
RFV Alt Marl e.V.
RFV Alt Marl e.V.
143
2
GER
Sebastian Karshüning
RV Rhede e. V.
RV Rhede e. V.
1355
3
GER
Stefan Engbers
RFV Südlohn-Oeding e. V.
RFV Südlohn-Oeding e. V.
014
4
GER
Lena Sennekamp
ZRFV Albachten e. V.
ZRFV Albachten e. V.
1446
5
GER
Michael Beckmann
RFV Massener Heide e. V.
RFV Massener Heide e. V.
1507
6
GER
Bernd Schulze Topphoff
RFV Roxel e.V.
RFV Roxel e.V.
367
7
GER
Marie Schulze Topphoff
RFV Roxel e.V.
RFV Roxel e.V.
1635
8
GER
Eva Deimel
RV St. Hubertus Wolbeck e. V.
RV St. Hubertus Wolbeck e. V.
1738
9
GER
Christopher Kläsener
RV Rhede-Krommert e. V.
RV Rhede-Krommert e. V.
249
10
11
GER
Wolfgang Zimmermann
RV Hof Wissing Gescher e. V.
RV Hof Wissing Gescher e. V.
459
12
GER
Lara Weber
RV Fritz Sümmermann Fröndenberg e.
RV Fritz Sümmermann Fröndenberg e.
1383
13
GER
Judith Emmers
RFV Alt Marl e.V.
RFV Alt Marl e.V.
1548
14
GER
Sarah Sudhölter
ZRFV Steinhagen-Brockhagen e. V.
ZRFV Steinhagen-Brockhagen e. V.
1654
15
GER
Christian Neubecker
RV Osterwick e.V.
RV Osterwick e.V.
212
16
GER
Carina Baudach
RV Waltrop e.V.
RV Waltrop e.V.
1676
17
18
19
20
GER
Markus Renzel
RFV Alt Marl e.V.
RFV Alt Marl e.V.
404
21
GER
Stephanie Knauf
RJC Rodderberg
RJC Rodderberg
091
22
GER
Frank Brücker
RFV Jagdfalke Brünen
RFV Jagdfalke Brünen
510
23
24
GER
Thomas Öhmann
RV Osterwick e.V.
RV Osterwick e.V.
810
25
IRL
Alan Kelly
ZRFV Legden e.V.
ZRFV Legden e.V.
1358
26
GER
Christian Slawinski
RV Waltrop e.V.
RV Waltrop e.V.
1528
27
GER
Patrick Schmitz
RFV Greven e.V.
RFV Greven e.V.
236
28
GER
Sebastian Karshüning
RV Rhede e. V.
RV Rhede e. V.
342
29
GER
Stefan Engbers
RFV Südlohn-Oeding e. V.
RFV Südlohn-Oeding e. V.
062
30
GER
Lena Sennekamp
ZRFV Albachten e. V.
ZRFV Albachten e. V.
1823
31
GER
Michael Beckmann
RFV Massener Heide e. V.
RFV Massener Heide e. V.
133
33
GER
Eva Deimel
RV St. Hubertus Wolbeck e. V.
RV St. Hubertus Wolbeck e. V.
1057
34
GER
Christopher Kläsener
RV Rhede-Krommert e. V.
RV Rhede-Krommert e. V.
1075
35
GER
Wolfgang Zimmermann
RV Hof Wissing Gescher e. V.
RV Hof Wissing Gescher e. V.
584
36
GER
Elmar Vinkelau
ZRFV Legden e.V.
ZRFV Legden e.V.
344
37
SUI
Manuela Schweizer
RFV Greven e.V.
RFV Greven e.V.
995
38
39
GER
Marc Baudach
RV Waltrop e.V.
RV Waltrop e.V.
1277
40
GER
Lara Weber
RV Fritz Sümmermann Fröndenberg e.
RV Fritz Sümmermann Fröndenberg e.
1391
41
GER
Judith Emmers
RFV Alt Marl e.V.
RFV Alt Marl e.V.
274
42
GER
Sarah Sudhölter
ZRFV Steinhagen-Brockhagen e. V.
ZRFV Steinhagen-Brockhagen e. V.
045
43
GER
Carina Baudach
RV Waltrop e.V.
RV Waltrop e.V.
316
44
GER
Peer Zielke
RV Waltrop e.V.
RV Waltrop e.V.
609
45
GER
Stephanie Knauf
RJC Rodderberg
RJC Rodderberg
578
46
GER
Frank Brücker
RFV Jagdfalke Brünen
RFV Jagdfalke Brünen
599
47
GER
Hermann Ostendarp
ZRFV Borken e.V.
ZRFV Borken e.V.
985
48
GER
Christian Neubecker
RV Osterwick e.V.
RV Osterwick e.V.
270
49
GER
Thomas Öhmann
RV Osterwick e.V.
RV Osterwick e.V.
1073
50
GER
Stefan Engbers
RFV Südlohn-Oeding e. V.
RFV Südlohn-Oeding e. V.
481
51
GER
Sebastian Karshüning
RV Rhede e. V.
RV Rhede e. V.
983
52
GER
Lena Sennekamp
ZRFV Albachten e. V.
ZRFV Albachten e. V.
1849
53
GER
Michael Beckmann
RFV Massener Heide e. V.
RFV Massener Heide e. V.
1144
54
GER
Marie Schulze Topphoff
RFV Roxel e.V.
RFV Roxel e.V.
516
55
GER
Eva Deimel
RV St. Hubertus Wolbeck e. V.
RV St. Hubertus Wolbeck e. V.
1133
56
SUI
Manuela Schweizer
RFV Greven e.V.
RFV Greven e.V.
1115
57
GER
Christopher Kläsener
RV Rhede-Krommert e. V.
RV Rhede-Krommert e. V.
1077
58
GER
Wolfgang Zimmermann
RV Hof Wissing Gescher e. V.
RV Hof Wissing Gescher e. V.
622
59
GER
Elmar Vinkelau
ZRFV Legden e.V.
ZRFV Legden e.V.
816
The www.equi-score.com platform is only publishing results. The responsibility of the content itself and the correctness of the data is at the result service provider. If you have question please contact the service provider.