DJM Deutsche Jugendmeisterschaft
Preis der Marburg Vordermair GmbH05 Springprüfung Kl. M* - 2. Wertung Children46 competitors in this competition. Last updated at 18:24 hrs (17.08.2013)
|
1
GER
Hannes Ahlmann
RuFV Hanerau-Hademarschen u.Umg.eV
RuFV Hanerau-Hademarschen u.Umg.eV
286
Lombardo 33
W / Holst / Db / 1998 / Lansing / Caletto II / GER26359 / O: Ahlmann,Dirk / B: Geertz,Johannes
Details
W / Holst / Db / 1998 / Lansing / Caletto II / GER26359 / O: Ahlmann,Dirk / B: Geertz,Johannes
2
GER
Henryk Marvin Hecht
RFV Dahlenburg
RFV Dahlenburg
398
Stoneman
W / Hann / Db / 2006 / Schwarzenegger / Antaeus / 103RQ41 / O: Hecht,Holger / B: Harling,Wilhelm
Details
W / Hann / Db / 2006 / Schwarzenegger / Antaeus / 103RQ41 / O: Hecht,Holger / B: Harling,Wilhelm
3
GER
Vanessa Maubach
RFV Cherusker e.V.
RFV Cherusker e.V.
351
Quidam's Lena
S / Old / B / 2003 / Quidam's Rubin / Jet Set / 103LA24 / O: Maubach-Grischkat,Kerstin / B: Staufenbiel,Arnold
Details
S / Old / B / 2003 / Quidam's Rubin / Jet Set / 103LA24 / O: Maubach-Grischkat,Kerstin / B: Staufenbiel,Arnold
4
GER
Felix Kollmorgen
Ländl. RFV Bergisch Gladbach
Ländl. RFV Bergisch Gladbach
330
Peppermint 85
S / Westf / F / 2005 / Pik Labionics / Pandur / 103XB73 / O: Kollmorgen,Felix / B: Everszumrode,Bernhard
Details
S / Westf / F / 2005 / Pik Labionics / Pandur / 103XB73 / O: Kollmorgen,Felix / B: Everszumrode,Bernhard
5
GER
Jule Seisler
RV Herbede-Ruhr e.V.
RV Herbede-Ruhr e.V.
275
6
GER
Lea-Marie Droste
RV Schmallenberg-Lennestadt e. V.
RV Schmallenberg-Lennestadt e. V.
132
Crazy Anne 2
S / Westf / B / 2006 / Conceicao / Collin L / O: Melcher,Bernd / B: Ramsbrock,Heinrich
Details
S / Westf / B / 2006 / Conceicao / Collin L / O: Melcher,Bernd / B: Ramsbrock,Heinrich
7
GER
Jil Kerpen
Eschweiler PSV
Eschweiler PSV
190
Esquire 31
W / Hann / B / 1999 / Escudo I / Fabriano / GER41017 / O: Kerpen,Kristina / B: Lemke,Erich
Details
W / Hann / B / 1999 / Escudo I / Fabriano / GER41017 / O: Kerpen,Kristina / B: Lemke,Erich
8
GER
Lisa Maria Räuber
RFV Ehestetten
RFV Ehestetten
115
Contefina
S / Hann / Df / 2004 / Consulting / Cheenook / 103UI66 / O: Räuber,Lisa Maria / B: Wigmann,Mike
Details
S / Hann / Df / 2004 / Consulting / Cheenook / 103UI66 / O: Räuber,Lisa Maria / B: Wigmann,Mike
9
GER
Jannik Bremer
RFV Gettorf-Eckernförde-Dän.Wohld
RFV Gettorf-Eckernförde-Dän.Wohld
320
Octavia 19
S / Holst / Schi / 1999 / Calido I / Acord II / O: Bremer,Sabine / B: Rieper,Rudolf
Details
S / Holst / Schi / 1999 / Calido I / Acord II / O: Bremer,Sabine / B: Rieper,Rudolf
10
GER
Linn Hamann
RV Ahrensburg-Ahrensfelde
RV Ahrensburg-Ahrensfelde
085
Cavita 2
S / Old / Db / 2005 / Carry Gold / Salut / 103ZV60 / O: Glantz-Hamann GbR, / B: Höffer,Heinrich
Details
S / Old / Db / 2005 / Carry Gold / Salut / 103ZV60 / O: Glantz-Hamann GbR, / B: Höffer,Heinrich
11
GER
Gerrit Flücken
RV Montabaur-Horressen e.V.
RV Montabaur-Horressen e.V.
054
Canthago
H / Holst / B / 2002 / Candillo / Linaro / 103XW27 / O: Flücken,Gerrit / B: Groth,Heike
Details
H / Holst / B / 2002 / Candillo / Linaro / 103XW27 / O: Flücken,Gerrit / B: Groth,Heike
12
GER
Pia-Luise Baur
TRG Baltmannsweiler e.V
TRG Baltmannsweiler e.V
370
Robin Goodfellow 3
W / Hann / F / 2001 / Ravensburger / Fürstengold / 103YO40 / O: Baur,Julia / B: Ritte,Uwe
Details
W / Hann / F / 2001 / Ravensburger / Fürstengold / 103YO40 / O: Baur,Julia / B: Ritte,Uwe
13
GER
Christoph Maack
RSV Kirch-Mummendorf e. V.
RSV Kirch-Mummendorf e. V.
184
Dyleen
S / Meckl. / F / 2005 / D'Olympic / Grafenstein / 103ZY70 / O: Maack,Andreas / B: Rudolph,Frank
Details
S / Meckl. / F / 2005 / D'Olympic / Grafenstein / 103ZY70 / O: Maack,Andreas / B: Rudolph,Frank
14
GER
Phillip Frevel
RV Oberkirchen e.V.
RV Oberkirchen e.V.
122
Cordina L
S / Hess / BkaSc / 2003 / Catano / Capitano / O: ZG Laux,Doris u.Eckhard / B: ZG Laux,Doris u.Eckhard
Details
S / Hess / BkaSc / 2003 / Catano / Capitano / O: ZG Laux,Doris u.Eckhard / B: ZG Laux,Doris u.Eckhard
15
GER
Joyce Großrieder
Reit- und Turniergemeinschaft Silbe
Reit- und Turniergemeinschaft Silbe
017
Anahita 2
S / Westf / F / 2006 / Arpeggio / Azett / 103LN96 / O: Christmann,Andreas / B: Bruns,Ulrich
Details
S / Westf / F / 2006 / Arpeggio / Azett / 103LN96 / O: Christmann,Andreas / B: Bruns,Ulrich
16
GER
Piet Menke
RURV Rastede
RURV Rastede
454
Laetitia H
S / Hann / B / 2000 / Landclassic / GER44139 / O: Ahrens-Menke, Denise / B: Hansen, Dr. Helmuth
Details
S / Hann / B / 2000 / Landclassic / GER44139 / O: Ahrens-Menke, Denise / B: Hansen, Dr. Helmuth
17
GER
Johannes Mitsch
RA SV Leingarten e.V.
RA SV Leingarten e.V.
368
Rich Sunrise
S / Westf / Schi / 2006 / Rüter / Cento / 103UF62 / O: Miklis,Alena / B: Rüter,Johannes
Details
S / Westf / Schi / 2006 / Rüter / Cento / 103UF62 / O: Miklis,Alena / B: Rüter,Johannes
18
GER
Marcel Wolf
RFV Bad Waldsee
RFV Bad Waldsee
347
Quattro's Lewinjo
W / Old / Df / 2001 / Quattro B / Burggraaf / 103UL12 / O: Hofgut Gleinser, / B: Röttger,Helmut
Details
W / Old / Df / 2001 / Quattro B / Burggraaf / 103UL12 / O: Hofgut Gleinser, / B: Röttger,Helmut
19
GER
Julia Schmerbeck
Reit- und Turniergemeinschaft Silbe
Reit- und Turniergemeinschaft Silbe
128
Cotender
W / OS / B / 2004 / Colander / Landadel / 103LF67 / O: Kämper,Ragnhild / B: Ebken,Birgit
Details
W / OS / B / 2004 / Colander / Landadel / 103LF67 / O: Kämper,Ragnhild / B: Ebken,Birgit
20
GER
Nico Leber
RV Wiesental-Steinen e.V.
RV Wiesental-Steinen e.V.
052
Candlelight L
S / Württ / B / 2006 / Candillo / Laurin / 103VM15 / O: Leber,Karl-Friedrich / B: Leber,Karl-Friedrich
Details
S / Württ / B / 2006 / Candillo / Laurin / 103VM15 / O: Leber,Karl-Friedrich / B: Leber,Karl-Friedrich
21
GER
Roxana Wüchner
PSG Schweizer Hof e.V.
PSG Schweizer Hof e.V.
021
Argentina 236
S / Old / B / 1999 / Argentinus / Ramiro's Son I / AUT40799 / O: Schwab,Christin / B: Kögel,Alexandra
Details
S / Old / B / 1999 / Argentinus / Ramiro's Son I / AUT40799 / O: Schwab,Christin / B: Kögel,Alexandra
22
GER
Laura Hetzel
RSG Niederrhein e.V.
RSG Niederrhein e.V.
095
Cheer 6
S / Holst / Schwb / 2002 / Cisco / Contender / 103QF11 / O: Bulldog Farms LLC, / B: Peters,Timm
Details
S / Holst / Schwb / 2002 / Cisco / Contender / 103QF11 / O: Bulldog Farms LLC, / B: Peters,Timm
23
GER
Leonie-Celine Böckmann
RUFV Lastrup e.V.
RUFV Lastrup e.V.
359
24
GER
Anna-Maria Grimm
Kinderreitsportclub Bensheim e.V.
Kinderreitsportclub Bensheim e.V.
002
A crazy story
H / Dt.Pf / F / 2002 / Azzuro Classico / Lordanos / 102UI87 / O: BG Grimm u.Wömpner, / B: Baust,Dieter
Details
H / Dt.Pf / F / 2002 / Azzuro Classico / Lordanos / 102UI87 / O: BG Grimm u.Wömpner, / B: Baust,Dieter
25
GER
Celine Frieß
RFV Jägerhof Biblis e.V
RFV Jägerhof Biblis e.V
107
Clover once more SD
S / Württ / F / 2005 / Calido I / Clover Hill / 103SA55 / O: Schraml-Dussle,Petra / B: Schraml-Dussle,Petra
Details
S / Württ / F / 2005 / Calido I / Clover Hill / 103SA55 / O: Schraml-Dussle,Petra / B: Schraml-Dussle,Petra
26
27
GER
Marei Flunkert
Landw. RV Kalthof e.V.
Landw. RV Kalthof e.V.
131
28
GER
Max Haunhorst
Reit- u. Fahrv. Hagen St. Martinus
Reit- u. Fahrv. Hagen St. Martinus
206
Flashlight 21
H / Hann / Db / 2002 / Fly High I / Calido I / 102WT07 / O: Sportpferde M & M Haunhorst, / B: Lambers,Clemens
Details
H / Hann / Db / 2002 / Fly High I / Calido I / 102WT07 / O: Sportpferde M & M Haunhorst, / B: Lambers,Clemens
29
GER
Kathrin Stolmeijer
RUFV Isterberg e.V.
RUFV Isterberg e.V.
019
Apricot van Spalbeek Z
W / Z.Rpf / B / 2003 / Andiamo Z / Carthago / 102QT41 / O: Lansink,Jos
Details
W / Z.Rpf / B / 2003 / Andiamo Z / Carthago / 102QT41 / O: Lansink,Jos
30
GER
Zoe Osterhoff
RV Rhynern e.V.
RV Rhynern e.V.
346
Quasi Fomia Z
S / Z.Rpf / B / 2006 / Quasimodo Z / Ahorn / 103IZ06 / O: Osterhoff,Andreas / B: Aerts,Anja
Details
S / Z.Rpf / B / 2006 / Quasimodo Z / Ahorn / 103IZ06 / O: Osterhoff,Andreas / B: Aerts,Anja
31
GER
Tim Hartlaub
RSG ACM-Team Großostheim e.V.
RSG ACM-Team Großostheim e.V.
442
NBE GROUP'S Alonso
H / Old / Db / 2003 / Acobat 2 / 103KF71 / O: Sewerin, Torsten / B: Kuhlmann, Hildegard
Details
H / Old / Db / 2003 / Acobat 2 / 103KF71 / O: Sewerin, Torsten / B: Kuhlmann, Hildegard
32
GER
Annabell Veeh
RSG Simmershofen
RSG Simmershofen
426
33
GER
Lilli Kremer
RFV Kaarst 1924 e.V.
RFV Kaarst 1924 e.V.
358
Quite Classic 3
S / Rhld / B / 2007 / Quite Capitol / Contender / O: Kremer,Lilli / B: Zuchthof Claren,
Details
S / Rhld / B / 2007 / Quite Capitol / Contender / O: Kremer,Lilli / B: Zuchthof Claren,
34
GER
Beeke Carstensen
Reiterv.Obere ArlauSitz Behrendorf
Reiterv.Obere ArlauSitz Behrendorf
418
Venetzia
S / Holst / B / 2005 / Levisto / Capitol I / 103RW79 / O: Hengststation Sollwitt GbR, / B: Carstensen,Jörg
Details
S / Holst / B / 2005 / Levisto / Capitol I / 103RW79 / O: Hengststation Sollwitt GbR, / B: Carstensen,Jörg
35
GER
Lisa Deppe
RZV Saffig e.V.
RZV Saffig e.V.
294
Los Alamos CK
W / Bay / B / 2002 / Lord Pezi / Zyklotron / 103NL98 / O: Deppe,Lisa / B: Kraemer,Christine
Details
W / Bay / B / 2002 / Lord Pezi / Zyklotron / 103NL98 / O: Deppe,Lisa / B: Kraemer,Christine
36
GER
Pheline Ahlmann
RuFV Hanerau-Hademarschen u.Umg.eV
RuFV Hanerau-Hademarschen u.Umg.eV
135
Curly Sue 99
S / Holst / B / 2001 / Carvallo BB / Aloube Z / GER43093 / O: Kölln,Maren / B: Lembke,Ute
Details
S / Holst / B / 2001 / Carvallo BB / Aloube Z / GER43093 / O: Kölln,Maren / B: Lembke,Ute
37
GER
Annika Jaeger
Fehmarnscher Ringreiterverein e.V.
Fehmarnscher Ringreiterverein e.V.
247
IDS Tobias
W / KWPN / Db / 2000 / Lancer II / Ladalco / 102VL85 / O: ID-Systems IDS Oy, / B: ZG Hoving,Gebr.
Details
W / KWPN / Db / 2000 / Lancer II / Ladalco / 102VL85 / O: ID-Systems IDS Oy, / B: ZG Hoving,Gebr.
38
GER
Catharina Nane Staack
PS Granderheide e.V.
PS Granderheide e.V.
119
Coolman H
W / Hann / Db / 2002 / Contendro I / Don Pedro / 102PE59 / O: Steen,Thomas / B: Hinz,Ramona
Details
W / Hann / Db / 2002 / Contendro I / Don Pedro / 102PE59 / O: Steen,Thomas / B: Hinz,Ramona
39
GER
Marie Ligges
RFV v. Nagel Herbern e. V.
RFV v. Nagel Herbern e. V.
099
Chiclana 5
S / Holst / B / 2000 / Carvallo BB / Calypso II / 103QH59 / O: Ligges,Kai / B: Ohrt,Detlev
Details
S / Holst / B / 2000 / Carvallo BB / Calypso II / 103QH59 / O: Ligges,Kai / B: Ohrt,Detlev
40
GER
Britt Roth
RFV Zeiskam e.V.
RFV Zeiskam e.V.
462
Acontenonce
W / Holst / B / 1999 / Acorado / Calando 3 / GER42397 / O: Roth, Sigrid / B: Pöhlmann, Claus-Wilhelm
Details
W / Holst / B / 1999 / Acorado / Calando 3 / GER42397 / O: Roth, Sigrid / B: Pöhlmann, Claus-Wilhelm
41
GER
Emily Kläsener
ZRFV Schloß Holte e. V.
ZRFV Schloß Holte e. V.
301
Lutania 2
S / Westf / B / 1998 / Lancer III / Pilot / O: Rodemann,Egon / B: Koch-Schilling,Jutta
Details
S / Westf / B / 1998 / Lancer III / Pilot / O: Rodemann,Egon / B: Koch-Schilling,Jutta
42
GER
Laura Schoechert
RV Hohburger Schweiz e. V.
RV Hohburger Schweiz e. V.
282
Linett 15
S / Dt.Sp. / B / 2006 / Glenn Alme / Lewinski / 103MR92 / O: Schoechert,Isolde / B: Schoechert,Isolde
Details
S / Dt.Sp. / B / 2006 / Glenn Alme / Lewinski / 103MR92 / O: Schoechert,Isolde / B: Schoechert,Isolde
43
GER
Madeline Kutscher
RFV Sögel e.V.
RFV Sögel e.V.
203
Filou D
S / Hann / Schi / 2004 / Fly High I / Carprilli / O: ZG Dinklage,Rolf u.Maria / B: ZG Dinklage,Rolf u.Maria
Details
S / Hann / Schi / 2004 / Fly High I / Carprilli / O: ZG Dinklage,Rolf u.Maria / B: ZG Dinklage,Rolf u.Maria
44
GER
Marec Dänekas
RUFV Hesel u. Umgebung e.V.
RUFV Hesel u. Umgebung e.V.
102
City 10
S / OS / Schwb / 2007 / Carenzo / Gracieux / 103YD76 / O: Dänekas,Marec / B: Tuitje,Kea
Details
S / OS / Schwb / 2007 / Carenzo / Gracieux / 103YD76 / O: Dänekas,Marec / B: Tuitje,Kea
45
GER
Antonia Neuburg
RFV Wunstorf
RFV Wunstorf
110
Colette 99
S / Dt.Sp. / B / 2005 / Coolman / Severus xx / O: Neuburg,Antonia / B: Sachwitz,Bruno
Details
S / Dt.Sp. / B / 2005 / Coolman / Severus xx / O: Neuburg,Antonia / B: Sachwitz,Bruno
46
GER
Riana Eisenmenger
RFV Niederzeuzheim e.V.
RFV Niederzeuzheim e.V.
018
Angelina 268
S / ZW / B / 2000 / Amadeus Z / Lucky Luke / O: Gestüt Rossbornerhof , / B: Gestüt Rossbornerhof ,
Details
S / ZW / B / 2000 / Amadeus Z / Lucky Luke / O: Gestüt Rossbornerhof , / B: Gestüt Rossbornerhof ,
The www.equi-score.com platform is only publishing results. The responsibility of the content itself and the correctness of the data is at the result service provider. If you have question please contact the service provider.