RSG Schüttorf, 21.-25.08.2013, mit Kreismeisterschaften
Preis des Bauunternehmens Dakic & Gerling, Schüttorf
|
Judges |
Peter Schmerling Herbert Schmerling |
1
GER
Hartwig Bendel
RUFV Haren-Ems
RUFV Haren-Ems
634
Quite Difficult AS
H / Hann / Db / 2007 / Quite Easy I / Sion / O: Schmidt,Aloys / B: Schmidt,Aloys
Details
H / Hann / Db / 2007 / Quite Easy I / Sion / O: Schmidt,Aloys / B: Schmidt,Aloys
2
GER
Hendrik Zurich
Ländl. Zucht-, Reit- u. Fahrverein
Ländl. Zucht-, Reit- u. Fahrverein
196
Cinderella 659
S / KWPN / Df / 2007 / C-Indoctro / Painter's Row xx / O: Zurich,Lynne / B: Roelink,J.F.A.
Details
S / KWPN / Df / 2007 / C-Indoctro / Painter's Row xx / O: Zurich,Lynne / B: Roelink,J.F.A.
3
GER
Maurice Tebbel
RFV Emsbueren e.V.
RFV Emsbueren e.V.
724
Starbucks 6
H / Hann / B / 2008 / Stakkato Gold / Wolkenstein II / O: Tebbel,Rene / B: Smidt,Lucas
Details
H / Hann / B / 2008 / Stakkato Gold / Wolkenstein II / O: Tebbel,Rene / B: Smidt,Lucas
4
GER
Kathrin Krage
RUFV Isterberg e.V.
RUFV Isterberg e.V.
783
ZZ Top 7
S / Holst / Schi / 2007 / Cassiano / Aurelio / O: Hansen,Axel / B: Petersen,Karl Heinz
Details
S / Holst / Schi / 2007 / Cassiano / Aurelio / O: Hansen,Axel / B: Petersen,Karl Heinz
5
6
NED
Maickel Luebbers
RUFV Rütenbrock u.Umgebung e.V.
RUFV Rütenbrock u.Umgebung e.V.
117
Captain Morgan 6
W / Old / B / 2008 / Check In / Landadel / O: Tieben,Hermann / B: Tieben,Hermann
Details
W / Old / B / 2008 / Check In / Landadel / O: Tieben,Hermann / B: Tieben,Hermann
7
GER
Julia Borghorst
RFV Emlichheim e.V.
RFV Emlichheim e.V.
318
Dutch Boy 3
H / KWPN / Df / 2008 / C-Indoctro / Nimmerdor / O: Borghorst,Wilhelm / B: Veenvliet,Maarten
Details
H / KWPN / Df / 2008 / C-Indoctro / Nimmerdor / O: Borghorst,Wilhelm / B: Veenvliet,Maarten
8
GER
Michael Heckmann
RUFV Isterberg e.V.
RUFV Isterberg e.V.
456
La Santo K
W / Old / R / 2007 / Lannox / San Carlos / O: Gestüt Kammin/Manfred Kammin, / B: Kammin,Manfred
Details
W / Old / R / 2007 / Lannox / San Carlos / O: Gestüt Kammin/Manfred Kammin, / B: Kammin,Manfred
9
GER
Martin Gierlich
RFV Südlohn-Oeding e. V.
RFV Südlohn-Oeding e. V.
536
Luidor 19
H / Westf / B / 2008 / Linton / Lenardo / O: Pförtner,Martina / B: Pförtner,Martina
Details
H / Westf / B / 2008 / Linton / Lenardo / O: Pförtner,Martina / B: Pförtner,Martina
10
GER
Tanja Egbers
RUFV Haren-Ems
RUFV Haren-Ems
629
Quinaro de la Bryere
W / Holst / Db / 2007 / Quinar / Cor de la Bryere / O: Egbers,Tanja / B: Stamer,Karl-Heinz
Details
W / Holst / Db / 2007 / Quinar / Cor de la Bryere / O: Egbers,Tanja / B: Stamer,Karl-Heinz
11
GER
Alexandra Tebbe
RV Ibbenbüren e.V.
RV Ibbenbüren e.V.
782
12
GER
Alexandra Schultjan
RSG Schüttorf e.V.
RSG Schüttorf e.V.
045
13
GER
Christoph Hüsken
RFV Lingen u.U.e.V.
RFV Lingen u.U.e.V.
067
Bilitis 9
S / Hann / Df / 2007 / Rascalino / Metternich / O: Hüsken,Christoph / B: Küst,Heiner
Details
S / Hann / Df / 2007 / Rascalino / Metternich / O: Hüsken,Christoph / B: Küst,Heiner
14
GER
Nils Jeurink
RUFV Isterberg e.V.
RUFV Isterberg e.V.
091
Calimbo 8
H / OS / B / 2008 / Champion For Pleasure / Landor S / O: Bockmeyer,Klaus / B: Bockmeyer,Klaus
Details
H / OS / B / 2008 / Champion For Pleasure / Landor S / O: Bockmeyer,Klaus / B: Bockmeyer,Klaus
15
GER
Peter Erbach
RFV Emsbueren e.V.
RFV Emsbueren e.V.
144
Catania 113
S / Westf / Schi / 2007 / Colbert GTI / Polydor / O: Erbach,Ulrich / B: Schulze-Averdiek,Antonius
Details
S / Westf / Schi / 2007 / Colbert GTI / Polydor / O: Erbach,Ulrich / B: Schulze-Averdiek,Antonius
16
GER
Christina Gierlich
RFV Südlohn-Oeding e. V.
RFV Südlohn-Oeding e. V.
204
17
GER
Uwe Lonnemann
RUFV Haren-Ems
RUFV Haren-Ems
212
Coeur de Lion 22
S / Hann / B / 2007 / Carenzo / Sao Paulo / 103WK65 / O: Lonnemann,Vivien / B: ZG Rowold,Dr. Christoph u.Christoph
Details
S / Hann / B / 2007 / Carenzo / Sao Paulo / 103WK65 / O: Lonnemann,Vivien / B: ZG Rowold,Dr. Christoph u.Christoph
18
GER
Hartwig Bendel
RUFV Haren-Ems
RUFV Haren-Ems
214
Colby 7
H / Holst / Schi / 2007 / Colbert GTI / Corleone / O: Reitböck,Romina / B: Steenbock,Karl-Heinrich
Details
H / Holst / Schi / 2007 / Colbert GTI / Corleone / O: Reitböck,Romina / B: Steenbock,Karl-Heinrich
19
GER
Hendrik Zurich
Ländl. Zucht-, Reit- u. Fahrverein
Ländl. Zucht-, Reit- u. Fahrverein
699
Shakespeare 80
H / Hann / Schwb / 2008 / Stakkato / Graf Grannus / O: Lingens Dr.,Philipp / B: Merkel,Herbert
Details
H / Hann / Schwb / 2008 / Stakkato / Graf Grannus / O: Lingens Dr.,Philipp / B: Merkel,Herbert
20
GER
Maurice Tebbel
RFV Emsbueren e.V.
RFV Emsbueren e.V.
160
Chaccos' Son
H / Westf / B / 2007 / Chacco-Blue / Lancer III / 103TL74 / O: Tebbel,Rene / B: Schwenker,Wilhelm
Details
H / Westf / B / 2007 / Chacco-Blue / Lancer III / 103TL74 / O: Tebbel,Rene / B: Schwenker,Wilhelm
21
GER
Kathrin Krage
RUFV Isterberg e.V.
RUFV Isterberg e.V.
253
Czaritza
S / Holst / B / 2007 / Clinton / Quinar / O: Sportpferde H.Heckmann GmbH, / B: Aholainen,Erja
Details
S / Holst / B / 2007 / Clinton / Quinar / O: Sportpferde H.Heckmann GmbH, / B: Aholainen,Erja
22
GER
Meike Nienkötter
ZRFV Metelen e.V.
ZRFV Metelen e.V.
250
Cup of Hope
W / Hann / R / 2006 / Calido I / Wendekreis / O: Nienkötter,Meike / B: Rosenberg,Ingo
Details
W / Hann / R / 2006 / Calido I / Wendekreis / O: Nienkötter,Meike / B: Rosenberg,Ingo
23
GER
Kathrin Kohne
RUFV Rütenbrock u.Umgebung e.V.
RUFV Rütenbrock u.Umgebung e.V.
263
Dark Thunder 3
W / KWPN / B / 2008 / Van Gogh / Elcaro / O: Kohne,Stefan / B: Nijenhuis-Begeman,G.
Details
W / KWPN / B / 2008 / Van Gogh / Elcaro / O: Kohne,Stefan / B: Nijenhuis-Begeman,G.
24
25
GER
Nina Thien
RSC Andervenne e.V.
RSC Andervenne e.V.
489
26
GER
Felix Feitsma
RUFV Isterberg e.V.
RUFV Isterberg e.V.
501
27
GER
Elmar Vinkelau
ZRFV Legden e.V.
ZRFV Legden e.V.
416
Hilton van Koekenhuyze
W / BWP / Schi / 2007 / Massimo / Cevin / O: Bellach,Annette / B: Dhaenens,Frank
Details
W / BWP / Schi / 2007 / Massimo / Cevin / O: Bellach,Annette / B: Dhaenens,Frank
28
NED
Maickel Luebbers
RUFV Rütenbrock u.Umgebung e.V.
RUFV Rütenbrock u.Umgebung e.V.
590
Pepper Corn 2
W / Hann / Db / 2008 / Perigueux / Lord Caletto / O: Tieben,Hermann / B: Tieben,Hermann
Details
W / Hann / Db / 2008 / Perigueux / Lord Caletto / O: Tieben,Hermann / B: Tieben,Hermann
29
GER
Julia Borghorst
RFV Emlichheim e.V.
RFV Emlichheim e.V.
146
Cavalin
S / KWPN / Schi / 2007 / Cavalier (Mister) / Nimmerdor / O: Veenvliet,Maarten / B: Veenvliet,Maarten
Details
S / KWPN / Schi / 2007 / Cavalier (Mister) / Nimmerdor / O: Veenvliet,Maarten / B: Veenvliet,Maarten
30
GER
Michael Heckmann
RUFV Isterberg e.V.
RUFV Isterberg e.V.
225
Contini 8
S / Holst / Db / 2007 / Contender / Quintero / O: Sportpferde H.Heckmann GmbH, / B: Aholainen,Erja
Details
S / Holst / Db / 2007 / Contender / Quintero / O: Sportpferde H.Heckmann GmbH, / B: Aholainen,Erja
31
GER
Martin Gierlich
RFV Südlohn-Oeding e. V.
RFV Südlohn-Oeding e. V.
832
32
GER
Hartwig Bendel
RUFV Haren-Ems
RUFV Haren-Ems
730
Sting 14
W / Holst / Db / 2007 / Singulord Joter / Lancer II / 103NQ09 / O: Lüssing,Hermann-Josef / B: Bartholomaeus,Alf
Details
W / Holst / Db / 2007 / Singulord Joter / Lancer II / 103NQ09 / O: Lüssing,Hermann-Josef / B: Bartholomaeus,Alf
33
GER
Hendrik Zurich
Ländl. Zucht-, Reit- u. Fahrverein
Ländl. Zucht-, Reit- u. Fahrverein
672
34
GER
Maurice Tebbel
RFV Emsbueren e.V.
RFV Emsbueren e.V.
540
Lycon 3
H / Westf / B / 2008 / Light On / Contender / O: Zuchthof Rene Tebbel, / B: Tebbel,Rene
Details
H / Westf / B / 2008 / Light On / Contender / O: Zuchthof Rene Tebbel, / B: Tebbel,Rene
35
GER
Kathrin Krage
RUFV Isterberg e.V.
RUFV Isterberg e.V.
515
Lody 2
W / Holst / Schi / 2007 / Lavall I / Cassini I / O: Erichsen,Hans-Peter / B: Erichsen,Hans-Peter
Details
W / Holst / Schi / 2007 / Lavall I / Cassini I / O: Erichsen,Hans-Peter / B: Erichsen,Hans-Peter
The www.equi-score.com platform is only publishing results. The responsibility of the content itself and the correctness of the data is at the result service provider. If you have question please contact the service provider.