RSG Schüttorf, 21.-25.08.2013, mit Kreismeisterschaften
Preis des Tierarztes Dr. U. Kruse, Bad Bentheim
|
Judges |
Heiner Messing Peter Schmerling |
1
GER
Michael Heckmann
RUFV Isterberg e.V.
RUFV Isterberg e.V.
009
Alexa 414
S / Holst / B / 2008 / Con Air / Alexis Z / O: ZG Vierthof/Steffens, R.u.S., / B: Steffens,Ralph
Details
S / Holst / B / 2008 / Con Air / Alexis Z / O: ZG Vierthof/Steffens, R.u.S., / B: Steffens,Ralph
2
GER
Alwin Penning
RUFV Isterberg e.V.
RUFV Isterberg e.V.
101
Caloubette V
S / Westf / Schi / 2007 / Calato / Balou du Rouet / O: Stall Vehlber/Beate Narten, / B: Vehlber,Friedhelm
Details
S / Westf / Schi / 2007 / Calato / Balou du Rouet / O: Stall Vehlber/Beate Narten, / B: Vehlber,Friedhelm
3
GER
Hendrik Zurich
Ländl. Zucht-, Reit- u. Fahrverein
Ländl. Zucht-, Reit- u. Fahrverein
699
Shakespeare 80
H / Hann / Schwb / 2008 / Stakkato / Graf Grannus / O: Lingens Dr.,Philipp / B: Merkel,Herbert
Details
H / Hann / Schwb / 2008 / Stakkato / Graf Grannus / O: Lingens Dr.,Philipp / B: Merkel,Herbert
4
GER
Christina Gierlich
RFV Südlohn-Oeding e. V.
RFV Südlohn-Oeding e. V.
771
Wolke Sieben 63
S / Old / Schi / 2007 / Cornet's Stern / Grannus / O: Kocherhans,Ernst / B: Kocherhans,Ernst
Details
S / Old / Schi / 2007 / Cornet's Stern / Grannus / O: Kocherhans,Ernst / B: Kocherhans,Ernst
5
GER
Kathrin Krage
RUFV Isterberg e.V.
RUFV Isterberg e.V.
253
Czaritza
S / Holst / B / 2007 / Clinton / Quinar / O: Sportpferde H.Heckmann GmbH, / B: Aholainen,Erja
Details
S / Holst / B / 2007 / Clinton / Quinar / O: Sportpferde H.Heckmann GmbH, / B: Aholainen,Erja
6
NED
Maickel Luebbers
RUFV Rütenbrock u.Umgebung e.V.
RUFV Rütenbrock u.Umgebung e.V.
241
Cosma Shiva S
S / Old / B / 2008 / Cornet's Stern / Achill-Libero H / O: Stolte-Greskamp,Nicole / B: Stolte-Greskamp,Bernhard
Details
S / Old / B / 2008 / Cornet's Stern / Achill-Libero H / O: Stolte-Greskamp,Nicole / B: Stolte-Greskamp,Bernhard
7
GER
Alexandra Schultjan
RSG Schüttorf e.V.
RSG Schüttorf e.V.
527
Loving Cup 3
S / Holst / Db / 2007 / Lancer II / Comics / O: Sportpferde H.Heckmann GmbH, / B: Aholainen,Erja
Details
S / Holst / Db / 2007 / Lancer II / Comics / O: Sportpferde H.Heckmann GmbH, / B: Aholainen,Erja
8
GER
Nils Jeurink
RUFV Isterberg e.V.
RUFV Isterberg e.V.
091
Calimbo 8
H / OS / B / 2008 / Champion For Pleasure / Landor S / O: Bockmeyer,Klaus / B: Bockmeyer,Klaus
Details
H / OS / B / 2008 / Champion For Pleasure / Landor S / O: Bockmeyer,Klaus / B: Bockmeyer,Klaus
9
AUT
Elke Bermadinger
RV Rhede e. V.
RV Rhede e. V.
129
Carlotta 184
S / Westf / Schwb / 2008 / Christiano / Acobat II / O: Tebbel,Rene / B: Lichtenberg,Jennifer
Details
S / Westf / Schwb / 2008 / Christiano / Acobat II / O: Tebbel,Rene / B: Lichtenberg,Jennifer
10
GER
Nils Borgert
RUFV Isterberg e.V.
RUFV Isterberg e.V.
183
Chiara 305
S / OS / B / 2009 / Catox / Camerino / O: Borgert,Gregor / B: ZG Vahrmann,Benno u.Anja
Details
S / OS / B / 2009 / Catox / Camerino / O: Borgert,Gregor / B: ZG Vahrmann,Benno u.Anja
11
GER
Hartwig Bendel
RUFV Haren-Ems
RUFV Haren-Ems
184
Chica 170
S / Holst / B / 2009 / Casiro I / Laurin / O: Lüssing,Hermann-Josef / B: Hennings,Reimer Detlef
Details
S / Holst / B / 2009 / Casiro I / Laurin / O: Lüssing,Hermann-Josef / B: Hennings,Reimer Detlef
12
SVK
Milos Rajna
RFV Emsbueren e.V.
RFV Emsbueren e.V.
198
Cinzano 68
W / Westf / B / 2008 / Chico's Boy / Egmont / O: Roling,Günter / B: Roling,Günter
Details
W / Westf / B / 2008 / Chico's Boy / Egmont / O: Roling,Günter / B: Roling,Günter
13
GER
Uwe Lonnemann
RUFV Haren-Ems
RUFV Haren-Ems
212
Coeur de Lion 22
S / Hann / B / 2007 / Carenzo / Sao Paulo / 103WK65 / O: Lonnemann,Vivien / B: ZG Rowold,Dr. Christoph u.Christoph
Details
S / Hann / B / 2007 / Carenzo / Sao Paulo / 103WK65 / O: Lonnemann,Vivien / B: ZG Rowold,Dr. Christoph u.Christoph
14
GER
Martin Gierlich
RFV Südlohn-Oeding e. V.
RFV Südlohn-Oeding e. V.
832
15
GER
Maurice Tebbel
RFV Emsbueren e.V.
RFV Emsbueren e.V.
540
Lycon 3
H / Westf / B / 2008 / Light On / Contender / O: Zuchthof Rene Tebbel, / B: Tebbel,Rene
Details
H / Westf / B / 2008 / Light On / Contender / O: Zuchthof Rene Tebbel, / B: Tebbel,Rene
16
GER
Alexandra Tebbe
RV Ibbenbüren e.V.
RV Ibbenbüren e.V.
782
17
GER
Christoph Hüsken
RFV Lingen u.U.e.V.
RFV Lingen u.U.e.V.
067
Bilitis 9
S / Hann / Df / 2007 / Rascalino / Metternich / O: Hüsken,Christoph / B: Küst,Heiner
Details
S / Hann / Df / 2007 / Rascalino / Metternich / O: Hüsken,Christoph / B: Küst,Heiner
18
GER
Inga Niehaus
RUFV Isterberg e.V.
RUFV Isterberg e.V.
246
C-Roberto B
W / Westf / RkaSc / 2008 / C-Indoctro / Corradino / O: Busklas,Günter / B: Busklas,Günter
Details
W / Westf / RkaSc / 2008 / C-Indoctro / Corradino / O: Busklas,Günter / B: Busklas,Günter
19
20
GER
Michael Heckmann
RUFV Isterberg e.V.
RUFV Isterberg e.V.
225
Contini 8
S / Holst / Db / 2007 / Contender / Quintero / O: Sportpferde H.Heckmann GmbH, / B: Aholainen,Erja
Details
S / Holst / Db / 2007 / Contender / Quintero / O: Sportpferde H.Heckmann GmbH, / B: Aholainen,Erja
21
GER
Alwin Penning
RUFV Isterberg e.V.
RUFV Isterberg e.V.
534
Lucy in the Sky 18
S / Holst / B / 2007 / Lerano / Silbersee / O: Knoop,Felix / B: Marquardt,Margot
Details
S / Holst / B / 2007 / Lerano / Silbersee / O: Knoop,Felix / B: Marquardt,Margot
22
GER
Hendrik Zurich
Ländl. Zucht-, Reit- u. Fahrverein
Ländl. Zucht-, Reit- u. Fahrverein
421
Idefix H
H / Westf / 2008 / C-Indoctro / Balou du Rouet / O: Holtwiesche,Stefan / B: ZG Holtwiesche,Familie
Details
H / Westf / 2008 / C-Indoctro / Balou du Rouet / O: Holtwiesche,Stefan / B: ZG Holtwiesche,Familie
23
24
GER
Julia Borghorst
RFV Emlichheim e.V.
RFV Emlichheim e.V.
318
Dutch Boy 3
H / KWPN / Df / 2008 / C-Indoctro / Nimmerdor / O: Borghorst,Wilhelm / B: Veenvliet,Maarten
Details
H / KWPN / Df / 2008 / C-Indoctro / Nimmerdor / O: Borghorst,Wilhelm / B: Veenvliet,Maarten
25
GER
Frederike Hüsken
RFV Lingen u.U.e.V.
RFV Lingen u.U.e.V.
820
Cameron 30
W / Hann / B / 2008 / Chequille 2 / Quidam's Rubin / O: BG Wätzig u.Schmidt / B: Knigge, Hubert
Details
W / Hann / B / 2008 / Chequille 2 / Quidam's Rubin / O: BG Wätzig u.Schmidt / B: Knigge, Hubert
26
GER
Kathrin Kohne
RUFV Rütenbrock u.Umgebung e.V.
RUFV Rütenbrock u.Umgebung e.V.
263
Dark Thunder 3
W / KWPN / B / 2008 / Van Gogh / Elcaro / O: Kohne,Stefan / B: Nijenhuis-Begeman,G.
Details
W / KWPN / B / 2008 / Van Gogh / Elcaro / O: Kohne,Stefan / B: Nijenhuis-Begeman,G.
27
GER
Tanja Egbers
RUFV Haren-Ems
RUFV Haren-Ems
629
Quinaro de la Bryere
W / Holst / Db / 2007 / Quinar / Cor de la Bryere / O: Egbers,Tanja / B: Stamer,Karl-Heinz
Details
W / Holst / Db / 2007 / Quinar / Cor de la Bryere / O: Egbers,Tanja / B: Stamer,Karl-Heinz
28
GER
Christina Gierlich
RFV Südlohn-Oeding e. V.
RFV Südlohn-Oeding e. V.
204
29
GER
Kathrin Krage
RUFV Isterberg e.V.
RUFV Isterberg e.V.
783
ZZ Top 7
S / Holst / Schi / 2007 / Cassiano / Aurelio / O: Hansen,Axel / B: Petersen,Karl Heinz
Details
S / Holst / Schi / 2007 / Cassiano / Aurelio / O: Hansen,Axel / B: Petersen,Karl Heinz
30
NED
Maickel Luebbers
RUFV Rütenbrock u.Umgebung e.V.
RUFV Rütenbrock u.Umgebung e.V.
014
Amadeus 900
W / Westf / B / 2007 / Avec Coeur / Pilot / 103MP96 / O: Schmitz,Michael / B: Kronshage,Herbert
Details
W / Westf / B / 2007 / Avec Coeur / Pilot / 103MP96 / O: Schmitz,Michael / B: Kronshage,Herbert
31
GER
Alexandra Schultjan
RSG Schüttorf e.V.
RSG Schüttorf e.V.
045
32
GER
Nils Jeurink
RUFV Isterberg e.V.
RUFV Isterberg e.V.
612
Qualadus
H / Hann / B / 2008 / Quality / Landor S / O: Seebauer,Nadine / B: Brockmann,Karl-Heinz
Details
H / Hann / B / 2008 / Quality / Landor S / O: Seebauer,Nadine / B: Brockmann,Karl-Heinz
33
AUT
Elke Bermadinger
RV Rhede e. V.
RV Rhede e. V.
171
Checker D
W / Westf / B / 2008 / Check In / Alcatraz / O: Doetkotte,Georg / B: Doetkotte,Georg
Details
W / Westf / B / 2008 / Check In / Alcatraz / O: Doetkotte,Georg / B: Doetkotte,Georg
34
GER
Nils Borgert
RUFV Isterberg e.V.
RUFV Isterberg e.V.
508
35
GER
Hartwig Bendel
RUFV Haren-Ems
RUFV Haren-Ems
221
Con Coleur
W / Hann / Schi / 2009 / Contendro I / Couleur-Rubin / O: Lüken,Andreas / B: ZG Janssen,Ingo u. Britta
Details
W / Hann / Schi / 2009 / Contendro I / Couleur-Rubin / O: Lüken,Andreas / B: ZG Janssen,Ingo u. Britta
36
SVK
Milos Rajna
RFV Emsbueren e.V.
RFV Emsbueren e.V.
492
L'Escada
S / Old / B / 2007 / Landwind II / Carlsson G / O: Rademaker,Denise / B: Buschmann,Inge
Details
S / Old / B / 2007 / Landwind II / Carlsson G / O: Rademaker,Denise / B: Buschmann,Inge
38
GER
Martin Gierlich
RFV Südlohn-Oeding e. V.
RFV Südlohn-Oeding e. V.
536
Luidor 19
H / Westf / B / 2008 / Linton / Lenardo / O: Pförtner,Martina / B: Pförtner,Martina
Details
H / Westf / B / 2008 / Linton / Lenardo / O: Pförtner,Martina / B: Pförtner,Martina
39
GER
Maurice Tebbel
RFV Emsbueren e.V.
RFV Emsbueren e.V.
724
Starbucks 6
H / Hann / B / 2008 / Stakkato Gold / Wolkenstein II / O: Tebbel,Rene / B: Smidt,Lucas
Details
H / Hann / B / 2008 / Stakkato Gold / Wolkenstein II / O: Tebbel,Rene / B: Smidt,Lucas
40
GER
Michael Heckmann
RUFV Isterberg e.V.
RUFV Isterberg e.V.
456
La Santo K
W / Old / R / 2007 / Lannox / San Carlos / O: Gestüt Kammin/Manfred Kammin, / B: Kammin,Manfred
Details
W / Old / R / 2007 / Lannox / San Carlos / O: Gestüt Kammin/Manfred Kammin, / B: Kammin,Manfred
41
GER
Alwin Penning
RUFV Isterberg e.V.
RUFV Isterberg e.V.
702
Sharifa 15
S / OS / Db / 2008 / Stalypso / Grandeur / O: Everskemper,Elke / B: Everskemper,Elke
Details
S / OS / Db / 2008 / Stalypso / Grandeur / O: Everskemper,Elke / B: Everskemper,Elke
42
GER
Hendrik Zurich
Ländl. Zucht-, Reit- u. Fahrverein
Ländl. Zucht-, Reit- u. Fahrverein
196
Cinderella 659
S / KWPN / Df / 2007 / C-Indoctro / Painter's Row xx / O: Zurich,Lynne / B: Roelink,J.F.A.
Details
S / KWPN / Df / 2007 / C-Indoctro / Painter's Row xx / O: Zurich,Lynne / B: Roelink,J.F.A.
The www.equi-score.com platform is only publishing results. The responsibility of the content itself and the correctness of the data is at the result service provider. If you have question please contact the service provider.