RSG Schüttorf, 21.-25.08.2013, mit Kreismeisterschaften
Preis der Kreissparkasse Grafschaft Bentheim, Schüttorf
|
Judges |
Gerd Schoemaker Torleif Siegl |
1
GER
Carina Ewering
ZRFV St.Hubertus Neuenkirchen e. V.
ZRFV St.Hubertus Neuenkirchen e. V.
559
Montaya
S / Westf / F / 2001 / Mon Cheri / Newcastle / O: Teupe,Franz-Josef / B: Teupe,Franz-Josef
Details
S / Westf / F / 2001 / Mon Cheri / Newcastle / O: Teupe,Franz-Josef / B: Teupe,Franz-Josef
2
GER
Nicoline Höving
RSC Andervenne e.V.
RSC Andervenne e.V.
649
Revalin 4
S / Old / B / 2004 / Rubin-Royal / Argentinus / O: Höving,Nicoline / B: Wiemker,Heinrich
Details
S / Old / B / 2004 / Rubin-Royal / Argentinus / O: Höving,Nicoline / B: Wiemker,Heinrich
3
GER
Kim Dijkmeijer
RUFV Wietmarschen
RUFV Wietmarschen
739
Teun van't Wisselend Tij
H / Fries / R / 2006 / Ielke / Brandus / O: Dijkmeijer,Roel / B: Zorgdrager,M
Details
H / Fries / R / 2006 / Ielke / Brandus / O: Dijkmeijer,Roel / B: Zorgdrager,M
4
GER
Anne Maurer
Fahr- und RV Wettringen e.V.
Fahr- und RV Wettringen e.V.
041
Aygo 2
H / Westf / B / 2006 / Aljano / Davignon I / O: Krautwald,Winfried / B: Krautwald,Winfried
Details
H / Westf / B / 2006 / Aljano / Davignon I / O: Krautwald,Winfried / B: Krautwald,Winfried
5
GER
Vanessa Aldegeerds
RUFV Isterberg e.V.
RUFV Isterberg e.V.
567
Napoleon 433
W / KlDRpf / Db / 2003 / Neckar / Unbekannt / O: Prenger,Berend / B: Marten,Ulrich
Details
W / KlDRpf / Db / 2003 / Neckar / Unbekannt / O: Prenger,Berend / B: Marten,Ulrich
6
GER
Sina Kerkhoff
RSG Schüttorf e.V.
RSG Schüttorf e.V.
601
Pilgrim's Golden Boy
H / DR / Df / 2007 / Pilgrim's Red / Downland Folklore / O: Kerkhoff,Sina / B: Hoffmann,Bianka
Details
H / DR / Df / 2007 / Pilgrim's Red / Downland Folklore / O: Kerkhoff,Sina / B: Hoffmann,Bianka
7
GER
Claudia Lange
RUFV Isterberg e.V.
RUFV Isterberg e.V.
688
Saphira 117
S / Old / Db / 2006 / Samarant / Sandro / O: Lange,Claudia / B: Bergmann,Susanne
Details
S / Old / Db / 2006 / Samarant / Sandro / O: Lange,Claudia / B: Bergmann,Susanne
8
GER
Anne-Christin Klutzny
RSG Schüttorf e.V.
RSG Schüttorf e.V.
732
9
GER
Laura Knieper
Reit- und Fahrv. Spelle u. Umgebung
Reit- und Fahrv. Spelle u. Umgebung
733
Sweet Honey
S / Hann / R / 2008 / Sancisco / Andiamo / O: Knieper,Laura / B: ZG Kindler u.Voigt,
Details
S / Hann / R / 2008 / Sancisco / Andiamo / O: Knieper,Laura / B: ZG Kindler u.Voigt,
10
GER
Sharon Horstmann
RV Hopsten e.V.
RV Hopsten e.V.
734
Sweet Reina Rosa
S / Old / F / 2006 / Samarant / Welcome S / O: Horstmann,Jeanette / B: Son,Marianne van
Details
S / Old / F / 2006 / Samarant / Welcome S / O: Horstmann,Jeanette / B: Son,Marianne van
11
GER
Janine Deppe
RURV Vechtetal e.V
RURV Vechtetal e.V
766
Wapiti A
W / Hann / Db / 2004 / Wolkentanz I / Legat / O: Deppe,Janine / B: Aarnink,Heinrich
Details
W / Hann / Db / 2004 / Wolkentanz I / Legat / O: Deppe,Janine / B: Aarnink,Heinrich
12
GER
Oliver Theile
RUFV Gildehaus- Bentheim e.V.
RUFV Gildehaus- Bentheim e.V.
037
Atrejou 36
H / KlDRpf / Df / 2002 / Apollo a.d. Lieth / Unbekannt / O: Theile,Josef / B: Blendermann,Marianne
Details
H / KlDRpf / Df / 2002 / Apollo a.d. Lieth / Unbekannt / O: Theile,Josef / B: Blendermann,Marianne
13
GER
Imke Temme
RUFV Niedergrafschaft e.V. Uelsen
RUFV Niedergrafschaft e.V. Uelsen
069
Black Beauty 18
W / DR / B / 1998 / Bright Moon xx / Florist AA / O: Temme,Imke / B: Middendorf,Heiner
Details
W / DR / B / 1998 / Bright Moon xx / Florist AA / O: Temme,Imke / B: Middendorf,Heiner
14
GER
Demona Engelbrecht
RFV Samern e. V.
RFV Samern e. V.
076
Bödefeld WE
W / DR / B / 2007 / Hilkens Black Delight / Don Joshi AT / O: Bodenkamp Dr.,Katja / B: ZG Fiedler,Bruno u.Brigitte
Details
W / DR / B / 2007 / Hilkens Black Delight / Don Joshi AT / O: Bodenkamp Dr.,Katja / B: ZG Fiedler,Bruno u.Brigitte
15
GER
Marlena Brenner
RFV Samern e. V.
RFV Samern e. V.
232
Coppa Cabana 4
S / DR / Df / 2005 / Charivari / Sandro Hit / O: Hüsing,Asja / B: Hoorn,Elisabeth van
Details
S / DR / Df / 2005 / Charivari / Sandro Hit / O: Hüsing,Asja / B: Hoorn,Elisabeth van
16
GER
Ann-Christin de de Boer
RUFV Isterberg e.V.
RUFV Isterberg e.V.
276
Denver 165
W / Old / Schwb / 2000 / Donnerhall / Pik Bube I / O: Schepers,Marion / B: Schulte-Frohlinde,Hendrik
Details
W / Old / Schwb / 2000 / Donnerhall / Pik Bube I / O: Schepers,Marion / B: Schulte-Frohlinde,Hendrik
17
GER
Anne Henkel
RUFV Nordhorn e.V.
RUFV Nordhorn e.V.
294
Donald 514
W / Hann / Df / 2003 / Don Frederico / Hill Hawk xx / O: Henkel Dr.,Michael / B: Henkel Dr.,Michael
Details
W / Hann / Df / 2003 / Don Frederico / Hill Hawk xx / O: Henkel Dr.,Michael / B: Henkel Dr.,Michael
18
GER
Ruth Elbert
RURV Vechtetal e.V
RURV Vechtetal e.V
305
Dream of Joy NS
S / Old / Schwb / 2004 / Danny Wilde / Donatelli I / O: Pamann,Denise / B: Schulten,Norbert
Details
S / Old / Schwb / 2004 / Danny Wilde / Donatelli I / O: Pamann,Denise / B: Schulten,Norbert
19
GER
Denise Rademaker
RFV Emsbueren e.V.
RFV Emsbueren e.V.
378
Fräulein Floh
S / Westf / F / 2003 / Florestan I / Diamantino / O: Rademaker,Denise / B: Kuse,Heinz
Details
S / Westf / F / 2003 / Florestan I / Diamantino / O: Rademaker,Denise / B: Kuse,Heinz
20
GER
Alexandra Schultjan
RSG Schüttorf e.V.
RSG Schüttorf e.V.
836
Frederici
H / Old / Df / 2003 / Fürst Heinrich / Rubinstein 4 / O: Rump, Kathrin / B: Boettcher, Gerhard
Details
H / Old / Df / 2003 / Fürst Heinrich / Rubinstein 4 / O: Rump, Kathrin / B: Boettcher, Gerhard
21
GER
Kirsten Schoemaker
RUFV Osterbrock
RUFV Osterbrock
393
Golden Boy 112
W / Hann / Df / 1997 / Grand Cru / Quick Star xx / O: Schoemaker,Michaela / B: Prasek,Simon
Details
W / Hann / Df / 1997 / Grand Cru / Quick Star xx / O: Schoemaker,Michaela / B: Prasek,Simon
22
GER
Katja Galander
RFV Emsbueren e.V.
RFV Emsbueren e.V.
429
James Bond 31
W / Pol. / Schi / 2007 / Empire / Wieland / O: Battaglia-Riedmüller,Tanja u.Mauro
Details
W / Pol. / Schi / 2007 / Empire / Wieland / O: Battaglia-Riedmüller,Tanja u.Mauro
23
24
GER
Alexandra Chudziak
RFV Lingen u.U.e.V.
RFV Lingen u.U.e.V.
449
25
GER
Silke Lohmann
RURV Vechtetal e.V
RURV Vechtetal e.V
502
Lifestyle 43
W / Hann / F / 2003 / Londonderry / Argentinus / O: Lohmann,Silke / B: Menke,Bernhard
Details
W / Hann / F / 2003 / Londonderry / Argentinus / O: Lohmann,Silke / B: Menke,Bernhard
26
GER
Nicoline Höving
RSC Andervenne e.V.
RSC Andervenne e.V.
296
Donna Fantasia 3
S / Hann / F / 2007 / Dimaggio / Wenckstern / O: Ull,Hubert / B: Ull,Hubert
Details
S / Hann / F / 2007 / Dimaggio / Wenckstern / O: Ull,Hubert / B: Ull,Hubert
27
GER
Kim Dijkmeijer
RUFV Wietmarschen
RUFV Wietmarschen
275
Den Uyl fan 'eGrupstal
W / Fries / R / 1993 / Leffert / Tsjalling / O: Dijkmeijer,Roelof Martin / B: Woonver,Coop
Details
W / Fries / R / 1993 / Leffert / Tsjalling / O: Dijkmeijer,Roelof Martin / B: Woonver,Coop
28
GER
Anne Maurer
Fahr- und RV Wettringen e.V.
Fahr- und RV Wettringen e.V.
354
Fernando 472
W / Sachs / Db / 1998 / Festival Westfalia / Sonnenstrahl / O: Therapie + Trainings Zentrum Maurer / B: Werk,Gerhard
Details
W / Sachs / Db / 1998 / Festival Westfalia / Sonnenstrahl / O: Therapie + Trainings Zentrum Maurer / B: Werk,Gerhard
29
GER
Katja Behrendt
RUFV Isterberg e.V.
RUFV Isterberg e.V.
507
Limnos 5
W / Westf / B / 2005 / Laudabilis / Fidermark I / O: Behrendt,Katja / B: Gestüt Kampmann ,
Details
W / Westf / B / 2005 / Laudabilis / Fidermark I / O: Behrendt,Katja / B: Gestüt Kampmann ,
The www.equi-score.com platform is only publishing results. The responsibility of the content itself and the correctness of the data is at the result service provider. If you have question please contact the service provider.