RSG Schüttorf, 21.-25.08.2013, mit Kreismeisterschaften
Preis des Ausbildungsstalles Ellen Bodenkamp, Samern
|
Judges |
Alexandra Schwegmann Gerd Schoemaker |
1
GER
Jana Harmsen
RFV Samern e. V.
RFV Samern e. V.
042
2
GER
Julia Steenweg
RFV Hubertus Bad Bentheim e.V.
RFV Hubertus Bad Bentheim e.V.
124
Carina S 2
S / Westf / Db / 2006 / Cassius Clay / Goldstern / O: Steenweg,Michael / B: Schulte-Landwehr,Fenna
Details
S / Westf / Db / 2006 / Cassius Clay / Goldstern / O: Steenweg,Michael / B: Schulte-Landwehr,Fenna
3
GER
Rebecca Scheibner
RSG Schüttorf e.V.
RSG Schüttorf e.V.
375
Fortino 23
H / Westf / F / 1999 / Freudenprinz / Leonardo I / O: Scheibner,Ute / B: Hezar-Khani,Siba
Details
H / Westf / F / 1999 / Freudenprinz / Leonardo I / O: Scheibner,Ute / B: Hezar-Khani,Siba
4
GER
Carina Hinken
RUFV Isterberg e.V.
RUFV Isterberg e.V.
150
5
GER
Denise Rademaker
RFV Emsbueren e.V.
RFV Emsbueren e.V.
378
Fräulein Floh
S / Westf / F / 2003 / Florestan I / Diamantino / O: Rademaker,Denise / B: Kuse,Heinz
Details
S / Westf / F / 2003 / Florestan I / Diamantino / O: Rademaker,Denise / B: Kuse,Heinz
6
GER
Lisa Steenweg
RUFV Isterberg e.V.
RUFV Isterberg e.V.
455
La Rose 5
S / Bay / Hlb / 2003 / Lagiator / Westerland / O: Schulte Westenberg,Simone / B: Stieglmaier,Walter
Details
S / Bay / Hlb / 2003 / Lagiator / Westerland / O: Schulte Westenberg,Simone / B: Stieglmaier,Walter
7
GER
Silke Krone
RFV Lingen u.U.e.V.
RFV Lingen u.U.e.V.
791
Bruno Brunelli 2
W / KWPN / B / 2006 / F.A.N. Holland 2 / O: Krone, Silke / B: Doorn-Blankenvoorde, M.C.
Details
W / KWPN / B / 2006 / F.A.N. Holland 2 / O: Krone, Silke / B: Doorn-Blankenvoorde, M.C.
8
GER
Alina Brinkers
RFV Lengerich e.V.
RFV Lengerich e.V.
086
Cala Santanyi
S / Old / B / 2002 / Contendro I / Zymbal I / O: Brinkers,Martina / B: Schartmann,Heinrich
Details
S / Old / B / 2002 / Contendro I / Zymbal I / O: Brinkers,Martina / B: Schartmann,Heinrich
9
GER
Antonia Holst
RFV Lingen u.U.e.V.
RFV Lingen u.U.e.V.
094
Calixtus 4
W / Old / Db / 2004 / Conterno Grande / Gardekuerassier / O: Holst,Antonia / B: Speckmann-Mammen,Eva-Maria
Details
W / Old / Db / 2004 / Conterno Grande / Gardekuerassier / O: Holst,Antonia / B: Speckmann-Mammen,Eva-Maria
10
GER
Lena Nyenhuis
RUFV Gildehaus- Bentheim e.V.
RUFV Gildehaus- Bentheim e.V.
254
Da Capo 130
H / Meckl. / Db / 2000 / D'Olympic / Monjul 3495 / O: Nyenhuis,Bettina / B: Milchhof Parum/Kretschmar GbR,
Details
H / Meckl. / Db / 2000 / D'Olympic / Monjul 3495 / O: Nyenhuis,Bettina / B: Milchhof Parum/Kretschmar GbR,
11
GER
Darleen Bohnes
RUFV Wietmarschen
RUFV Wietmarschen
266
12
GER
Katrin Ruschulte
RFV Samern e. V.
RFV Samern e. V.
287
Djamila Cool 2
S / Old / B / 2006 / Daddy Cool / Cartusch / O: Ruschulte,Jutta / B: Venherm,Michael
Details
S / Old / B / 2006 / Daddy Cool / Cartusch / O: Ruschulte,Jutta / B: Venherm,Michael
13
GER
Maren Lübke
RUFV Isterberg e.V.
RUFV Isterberg e.V.
304
Dream Campari TK
W / Old / F / 2001 / Dream of Glory / Campari M / O: Lübke,Maren / B: Liebing,Tanja
Details
W / Old / F / 2001 / Dream of Glory / Campari M / O: Lübke,Maren / B: Liebing,Tanja
14
GER
Simone Greiten
RFV Beesten e.V.
RFV Beesten e.V.
809
15
GER
Lea Jonker
RFV Emlichheim e.V.
RFV Emlichheim e.V.
334
Escada D
S / Hann / R / 2008 / Embassy III / Rosentau / O: Deters,Johann-Heinrich / B: Deters,Johann-Heinrich
Details
S / Hann / R / 2008 / Embassy III / Rosentau / O: Deters,Johann-Heinrich / B: Deters,Johann-Heinrich
17
GER
Leonie Vogeling
Reit- und Fahrv. Spelle u. Umgebung
Reit- und Fahrv. Spelle u. Umgebung
346
Fantastica 38
S / Westf / Db / 2006 / Fielmann / Rockwell / O: Vogeling,Doris / B: Temmen,Franz
Details
S / Westf / Db / 2006 / Fielmann / Rockwell / O: Vogeling,Doris / B: Temmen,Franz
18
GER
Maren Engelmann
Fahr- und RV Wettringen e.V.
Fahr- und RV Wettringen e.V.
347
Farina 907
S / Old / B / 2001 / Friendship / Grand Amour / O: Brüning,Günter / B: Sloot,Willi
Details
S / Old / B / 2001 / Friendship / Grand Amour / O: Brüning,Günter / B: Sloot,Willi
19
GER
Sophie Reef
RFV Samern e. V.
RFV Samern e. V.
353
20
GER
Sarah Thomas
RUFV Herzlake u.Umgebung e.V.
RUFV Herzlake u.Umgebung e.V.
376
Franz 110
W / n.b. / B / 2003 / Unbekannt / Silvio I / O: Thomas,Christoph / B: Krauss,Helmut
Details
W / n.b. / B / 2003 / Unbekannt / Silvio I / O: Thomas,Christoph / B: Krauss,Helmut
21
GER
Lea Snater
RSG Schüttorf e.V.
RSG Schüttorf e.V.
396
Gran Chaco 42
W / n.b. / B / 1998 / Gratinus II / Pius / O: Snater,Lea / B: Gestüt Käfernburg GmbH,
Details
W / n.b. / B / 1998 / Gratinus II / Pius / O: Snater,Lea / B: Gestüt Käfernburg GmbH,
22
CAN
Emma Tarvis
RUFV Wietmarschen
RUFV Wietmarschen
425
It's Lacoste
W / Hann / Db / 2008 / Locksley II / Rotspon / O: Schweckendieck,Irene / B: Butt,Edgar
Details
W / Hann / Db / 2008 / Locksley II / Rotspon / O: Schweckendieck,Irene / B: Butt,Edgar
23
GER
Merle Harms
RUFV Nordhorn e.V.
RUFV Nordhorn e.V.
547
Mayohmay
S / Hann / B / 2001 / Metternich / Grand Cru / O: Harms,Merle / B: Haarmeyer Dr.,Petra
Details
S / Hann / B / 2001 / Metternich / Grand Cru / O: Harms,Merle / B: Haarmeyer Dr.,Petra
24
GER
Eva Maria Konert
RFV Mesum e.V.
RFV Mesum e.V.
555
Mister Lucky 5
H / Westf / F / 2003 / Londonderry / Pacco I / O: Konert,Gertrud / B: Holtkamp,Hubert
Details
H / Westf / F / 2003 / Londonderry / Pacco I / O: Konert,Gertrud / B: Holtkamp,Hubert
25
GER
Vanessa Aldegeerds
RUFV Isterberg e.V.
RUFV Isterberg e.V.
567
Napoleon 433
W / KlDRpf / Db / 2003 / Neckar / Unbekannt / O: Prenger,Berend / B: Marten,Ulrich
Details
W / KlDRpf / Db / 2003 / Neckar / Unbekannt / O: Prenger,Berend / B: Marten,Ulrich
26
GER
Relana Franke
RUFV Isterberg e.V.
RUFV Isterberg e.V.
580
Oriente 3
S / Trak. / F / 2008 / Perechlest / Giorgio Armani / O: Fischer-Brügge,Andrea / B: Paul,Hans-Werner
Details
S / Trak. / F / 2008 / Perechlest / Giorgio Armani / O: Fischer-Brügge,Andrea / B: Paul,Hans-Werner
27
GER
Merle Ronja Schmidt
RUFV Wietmarschen
RUFV Wietmarschen
640
Ragazzo Blu
W / Hann / Db / 2006 / Rascalino / Argentinus / O: Schmidt,Merle Ronja / B: Schothorst,Altiene
Details
W / Hann / Db / 2006 / Rascalino / Argentinus / O: Schmidt,Merle Ronja / B: Schothorst,Altiene
28
GER
Marina Schülting
Reit- und Fahrv. Spelle u. Umgebung
Reit- und Fahrv. Spelle u. Umgebung
727
Step of Magic 2
H / Hann / Db / 2008 / Swarovski / Brentano II / O: Rauen,Walter / B: Rauen,Walter
Details
H / Hann / Db / 2008 / Swarovski / Brentano II / O: Rauen,Walter / B: Rauen,Walter
29
GER
Svenja Wieking
RUFV Gildehaus- Bentheim e.V.
RUFV Gildehaus- Bentheim e.V.
729
Sternwanderer
W / Hann / R / 2007 / Stedinger / Weltmeyer / O: Kaufmann,Dieter / B: Schepergerdes,Rudolf
Details
W / Hann / R / 2007 / Stedinger / Weltmeyer / O: Kaufmann,Dieter / B: Schepergerdes,Rudolf
30
GER
Julia Steenweg
RFV Hubertus Bad Bentheim e.V.
RFV Hubertus Bad Bentheim e.V.
162
Chalotta 2
S / Westf / Db / 1999 / Jungh.n.gekört / World Cup III / O: Schulte-Landwehr,Helmut / B: Lohmann,Detlef
Details
S / Westf / Db / 1999 / Jungh.n.gekört / World Cup III / O: Schulte-Landwehr,Helmut / B: Lohmann,Detlef
31
GER
Lina Oskamp
RUFV Nordhorn e.V.
RUFV Nordhorn e.V.
057
Beau Garcon van de Stroot
W / NRPS / F / 1996 / Boyd / Netron ox / O: Rotmann,Deborah / B: Olde Bolhar,J.H.
Details
W / NRPS / F / 1996 / Boyd / Netron ox / O: Rotmann,Deborah / B: Olde Bolhar,J.H.
32
33
GER
Sina Kerkhoff
RSG Schüttorf e.V.
RSG Schüttorf e.V.
601
Pilgrim's Golden Boy
H / DR / Df / 2007 / Pilgrim's Red / Downland Folklore / O: Kerkhoff,Sina / B: Hoffmann,Bianka
Details
H / DR / Df / 2007 / Pilgrim's Red / Downland Folklore / O: Kerkhoff,Sina / B: Hoffmann,Bianka
The www.equi-score.com platform is only publishing results. The responsibility of the content itself and the correctness of the data is at the result service provider. If you have question please contact the service provider.