RSG Schüttorf, 21.-25.08.2013, mit Kreismeisterschaften
Preis der Fahrschule Manfred Heckmann u. Optik&Akustik,beide Schüttorf
|
Judges |
Hans-Hermann Altmeppen-Többen Alexandra Schwegmann |
1
GER
Sandra Bökenfeld
RSG Schüttorf e.V.
RSG Schüttorf e.V.
573
Nesquick 32
W / DR / F / 2008 / Noir de Luxe / Night-Cup / O: Böhm,Eva / B: Lindemann,Gabriele
Details
W / DR / F / 2008 / Noir de Luxe / Night-Cup / O: Böhm,Eva / B: Lindemann,Gabriele
2
GER
Karen Almeida Ammeling
RSC Haftenkamp e.V.
RSC Haftenkamp e.V.
828
Rommel 30
W / Hann / F / 2006 / Royal Blend / Donnerhall 11 / O: Kaufmann, Dieter / B: Schepergerdes, Rudolf
Details
W / Hann / F / 2006 / Royal Blend / Donnerhall 11 / O: Kaufmann, Dieter / B: Schepergerdes, Rudolf
3
GER
Melanie Löcke
ZRFV Wadelheim-Rheine e. V.
ZRFV Wadelheim-Rheine e. V.
453
La Granno
H / Westf / B / 2004 / Lacordos / Grannus / O: Löhr,Karin / B: Schulze-Kersting,Bernd
Details
H / Westf / B / 2004 / Lacordos / Grannus / O: Löhr,Karin / B: Schulze-Kersting,Bernd
4
GER
Simone Schulte Westenberg
RUFV Gildehaus- Bentheim e.V.
RUFV Gildehaus- Bentheim e.V.
455
La Rose 5
S / Bay / Hlb / 2003 / Lagiator / Westerland / O: Schulte Westenberg,Simone / B: Stieglmaier,Walter
Details
S / Bay / Hlb / 2003 / Lagiator / Westerland / O: Schulte Westenberg,Simone / B: Stieglmaier,Walter
5
GER
Katrin Taube
RSG Schüttorf e.V.
RSG Schüttorf e.V.
466
Lamira 25
S / Hann / Db / 1999 / Lauries Crusador xx / Donnerhall / O: Taube,Dagmar / B: Neues Dr.,Peter
Details
S / Hann / Db / 1999 / Lauries Crusador xx / Donnerhall / O: Taube,Dagmar / B: Neues Dr.,Peter
6
GER
Yvonne Dünow
RUFV Niedergrafschaft e.V. Uelsen
RUFV Niedergrafschaft e.V. Uelsen
556
7
GER
Stephan Kamp
RFV Samern e. V.
RFV Samern e. V.
794
8
GER
Sina Bolle
RFV Samern e. V.
RFV Samern e. V.
655
Rivana 24
S / Westf / B / 2001 / Riccione / Ars Vivendi / O: Broich,Ralf / B: Westrup,Heinrich
Details
S / Westf / B / 2001 / Riccione / Ars Vivendi / O: Broich,Ralf / B: Westrup,Heinrich
9
GER
Annika Müller
RUFV Isterberg e.V.
RUFV Isterberg e.V.
138
Caspar 218
H / Hann / B / 2006 / Contendro I / Grannus / O: Müller,Christel / B: Pilz,Siegfried
Details
H / Hann / B / 2006 / Contendro I / Grannus / O: Müller,Christel / B: Pilz,Siegfried
10
GER
Carina Hinken
RUFV Isterberg e.V.
RUFV Isterberg e.V.
150
11
GER
Romy Müller
RUFV Isterberg e.V.
RUFV Isterberg e.V.
278
Desperados N
H / Hann / Db / 2006 / Don Frederico / Römer / O: Müller,Christel / B: ZG Nordbeck,Bernhard u.Britta
Details
H / Hann / Db / 2006 / Don Frederico / Römer / O: Müller,Christel / B: ZG Nordbeck,Bernhard u.Britta
12
GER
Anja Düker
RFV Ochtrup e.V.
RFV Ochtrup e.V.
293
Don Sympathikus
W / Westf / B / 2007 / Don Bedo I / Der Clou / O: Wilk,Andrea / B: Laurenz,Hermann
Details
W / Westf / B / 2007 / Don Bedo I / Der Clou / O: Wilk,Andrea / B: Laurenz,Hermann
13
GER
Rebecca Scheibner
RSG Schüttorf e.V.
RSG Schüttorf e.V.
298
Dori 33
S / Westf / R / 2006 / Dream On / Florestan I / O: Immink,Jörg / B: Vosskötter,Jasmin
Details
S / Westf / R / 2006 / Dream On / Florestan I / O: Immink,Jörg / B: Vosskötter,Jasmin
14
GER
Laura Nadicksbernd
RFV Ochtrup e.V.
RFV Ochtrup e.V.
339
Even Dark
W / Hann / R / 2005 / Earl / Amerigo Vespucci xx / O: Nadicksbernd,Cornelia / B: Heichele,Alois
Details
W / Hann / R / 2005 / Earl / Amerigo Vespucci xx / O: Nadicksbernd,Cornelia / B: Heichele,Alois
15
GER
Jessica Kröner
RURV Vechtetal e.V
RURV Vechtetal e.V
359
16
GER
Lea Snater
RSG Schüttorf e.V.
RSG Schüttorf e.V.
396
Gran Chaco 42
W / n.b. / B / 1998 / Gratinus II / Pius / O: Snater,Lea / B: Gestüt Käfernburg GmbH,
Details
W / n.b. / B / 1998 / Gratinus II / Pius / O: Snater,Lea / B: Gestüt Käfernburg GmbH,
17
GER
Lea Kerkhoff
RSG Schüttorf e.V.
RSG Schüttorf e.V.
815
18
GER
Elisa Beernink
RUFV Gildehaus- Bentheim e.V.
RUFV Gildehaus- Bentheim e.V.
279
Desteny's Girl
S / DR / B / 2005 / Dirigent / Mylord / O: Rosenski-Beernik,Anja / B: Schwering,Margret
Details
S / DR / B / 2005 / Dirigent / Mylord / O: Rosenski-Beernik,Anja / B: Schwering,Margret
19
Johanna Evers
Reit- und Fahrv. Spelle u. Umgebung
Reit- und Fahrv. Spelle u. Umgebung
558
20
GER
Rika Wieking
RUFV Gildehaus- Bentheim e.V.
RUFV Gildehaus- Bentheim e.V.
564
21
GER
Wiebke Siecke
RFV Samern e. V.
RFV Samern e. V.
565
Nanda 4
S / Wel.K / B / 1997 / Morgenland`s Andor 18084 / Naivnyi ox / O: Criegee,Petra / B: Bokje-Kloosterman,J.Th
Details
S / Wel.K / B / 1997 / Morgenland`s Andor 18084 / Naivnyi ox / O: Criegee,Petra / B: Bokje-Kloosterman,J.Th
22
23
24
GER
Annelie Vogeling
Reit- und Fahrv. Spelle u. Umgebung
Reit- und Fahrv. Spelle u. Umgebung
761
25
GER
Julius Goeke
RFV Ochtrup e.V.
RFV Ochtrup e.V.
819
26
GER
Marie Köhler
RFV Samern e. V.
RFV Samern e. V.
789
Bacardi 151
W / DR / B / 2002 / Batman 24 / Luzern 9 / O: Bodenkamp, Gerta / B: Haveresch, Heinrich
Details
W / DR / B / 2002 / Batman 24 / Luzern 9 / O: Bodenkamp, Gerta / B: Haveresch, Heinrich
27
GER
Doreen Hessels
RUFV Niedergrafschaft e.V. Uelsen
RUFV Niedergrafschaft e.V. Uelsen
046
Bajan 21
W / DR / B / 2003 / Bavarottie / Burstye Orpheus / O: Hessels,Gerhard / B: Schultealbert,Theodor
Details
W / DR / B / 2003 / Bavarottie / Burstye Orpheus / O: Hessels,Gerhard / B: Schultealbert,Theodor
28
GER
Denise Hemme
RSG Schüttorf e.V.
RSG Schüttorf e.V.
050
29
GER
Neele Staubermann
RFV Lingen u.U.e.V.
RFV Lingen u.U.e.V.
060
Ben 395
W / DR / B / 2002 / Black Dancer / Apslau xx / O: Staubermann,Neele / B: Moss,Berthold
Details
W / DR / B / 2002 / Black Dancer / Apslau xx / O: Staubermann,Neele / B: Moss,Berthold
30
GER
Maren Taube
RSG Schüttorf e.V.
RSG Schüttorf e.V.
070
Black Beauty 79
S / DR / R / 1997 / Viktoria's Colano / Black Boy / O: Taube,Klaus / B: Behrendt,Angelika
Details
S / DR / R / 1997 / Viktoria's Colano / Black Boy / O: Taube,Klaus / B: Behrendt,Angelika
31
GER
Laura Ütrecht
RUFV Isterberg e.V.
RUFV Isterberg e.V.
071
32
GER
Marie Criegee
RFV Samern e. V.
RFV Samern e. V.
105
Campari FrenchKiss
S / DR / Df / 2000 / Campari Pur / Flora's Hof Minstrel / O: Criegee,Petra / B: Zastrow,Belinda
Details
S / DR / Df / 2000 / Campari Pur / Flora's Hof Minstrel / O: Criegee,Petra / B: Zastrow,Belinda
33
GER
Maite Niehaus
RUFV Isterberg e.V.
RUFV Isterberg e.V.
542
Mac Murphy 12
W / NF / Df / 2008 / Kantje's Ronaldo / Mentos / O: Niehaus,Nicole / B: Goossen,Familie
Details
W / NF / Df / 2008 / Kantje's Ronaldo / Mentos / O: Niehaus,Nicole / B: Goossen,Familie
34
GER
Katja Hannebrook
RUFV Niedergrafschaft e.V. Uelsen
RUFV Niedergrafschaft e.V. Uelsen
792
Elvita 10
S / DR / B / 2006 / Dakar Noar / Kaiser Konrad / O: Hannebrook, Johanne / B: Weers, Christian
Details
S / DR / B / 2006 / Dakar Noar / Kaiser Konrad / O: Hannebrook, Johanne / B: Weers, Christian
35
GER
Sandra Bökenfeld
RSG Schüttorf e.V.
RSG Schüttorf e.V.
744
Tiramisu 19
S / DR / F / 2007 / Top Mosaik / Dark Rubin / O: Zurich,Hendrik / B: Hahn,Sascha
Details
S / DR / F / 2007 / Top Mosaik / Dark Rubin / O: Zurich,Hendrik / B: Hahn,Sascha
36
GER
Karen Almeida Ammeling
RSC Haftenkamp e.V.
RSC Haftenkamp e.V.
827
37
GER
Lea Kerkhoff
RSG Schüttorf e.V.
RSG Schüttorf e.V.
811
38
GER
Elisa Beernink
RUFV Gildehaus- Bentheim e.V.
RUFV Gildehaus- Bentheim e.V.
737
The www.equi-score.com platform is only publishing results. The responsibility of the content itself and the correctness of the data is at the result service provider. If you have question please contact the service provider.