RSG Schüttorf, 21.-25.08.2013, mit Kreismeisterschaften
Preis des Griech. Restaurants Rhodos, Schüttorf
|
Judges |
Herbert Schmerling Jutta Voskort |
Group 1
1
GER
Hendrik Zurich
Ländl. Zucht-, Reit- u. Fahrverein
Ländl. Zucht-, Reit- u. Fahrverein
623
Quickborn 6
W / KWPN / Db / 2006 / Quantum / Achill-Libero H / 103UD82 / O: Grönwoldt,Hans-Henning / B: Comb.Stevens-Beenders,
Details
W / KWPN / Db / 2006 / Quantum / Achill-Libero H / 103UD82 / O: Grönwoldt,Hans-Henning / B: Comb.Stevens-Beenders,
0.00 | 43.72 |
2
GER
Julia Borghorst
RFV Emlichheim e.V.
RFV Emlichheim e.V.
146
Cavalin
S / KWPN / Schi / 2007 / Cavalier (Mister) / Nimmerdor / O: Veenvliet,Maarten / B: Veenvliet,Maarten
Details
S / KWPN / Schi / 2007 / Cavalier (Mister) / Nimmerdor / O: Veenvliet,Maarten / B: Veenvliet,Maarten
0.00 | 47.71 |
3
GER
Kevin Zaremba
Ländl. Zucht-, Reit- u. Fahrverein
Ländl. Zucht-, Reit- u. Fahrverein
028
Ariooka
S / KWPN / B / 2005 / Tenerife VDL / Amulet / O: Schulze-Tenberge,Paul / B: Kroeze,J.
Details
S / KWPN / B / 2005 / Tenerife VDL / Amulet / O: Schulze-Tenberge,Paul / B: Kroeze,J.
0.00 | 48.71 |
4
GER
Felix Knoop
RFV Emlichheim e.V.
RFV Emlichheim e.V.
147
Cayablue
S / Westf / B / 2006 / Coupe de Coeur / Contender / O: Tebbel,Rene / B: Tebbel,Rene
Details
S / Westf / B / 2006 / Coupe de Coeur / Contender / O: Tebbel,Rene / B: Tebbel,Rene
0.00 | 50.20 |
6
GER
Laura Isermann
ZRFV Metelen e.V.
ZRFV Metelen e.V.
249
Crystallico
W / Westf / Schi / 2005 / Cornet Obolensky (ex: Windows / Power / O: Isermann,Ute / B: Isermann,Ute
Details
W / Westf / Schi / 2005 / Cornet Obolensky (ex: Windows / Power / O: Isermann,Ute / B: Isermann,Ute
0.00 | 51.96 |
7
GER
Isabel Heckmann
RUFV Isterberg e.V.
RUFV Isterberg e.V.
148
Cedric 50
W / Rhld / B / 2006 / Chacco-Blue / O: ZG Ptok,Gerda u.Peter / B: ZG Ptok,Gerda u.Peter
Details
W / Rhld / B / 2006 / Chacco-Blue / O: ZG Ptok,Gerda u.Peter / B: ZG Ptok,Gerda u.Peter
0.00 | 52.89 |
8
GER
Kathrin Krage
RUFV Isterberg e.V.
RUFV Isterberg e.V.
430
Jarkata 2
S / Old / F / 2005 / Junior de Pommes / Freisturm / O: Wilbert,Hans-Jürgen / B: Kessing,Antonius
Details
S / Old / F / 2005 / Junior de Pommes / Freisturm / O: Wilbert,Hans-Jürgen / B: Kessing,Antonius
0.00 | 53.87 |
9
GER
Tanja Kreimer
RV Hopsten e.V.
RV Hopsten e.V.
485
Lennart 9
W / Holst / B / 1998 / Lasino / Mabuse / 102RJ66 / O: Kreimer,Tanja / B: Haselmann Dr.,Günther
Details
W / Holst / B / 1998 / Lasino / Mabuse / 102RJ66 / O: Kreimer,Tanja / B: Haselmann Dr.,Günther
0.00 | 54.06 |
11
GER
Inken Schmidt
RFV Samern e. V.
RFV Samern e. V.
479
Latino 247
W / Westf / F / 2001 / Levados / General I / O: Heinen,Heinrich / B: Brinkmann,Jutta
Details
W / Westf / F / 2001 / Levados / General I / O: Heinen,Heinrich / B: Brinkmann,Jutta
4.00 | 49.59 |
13
GER
Tanja Kreimer
RV Hopsten e.V.
RV Hopsten e.V.
108
Canny Rose
S / Bay / B / 2004 / Chequille / Weinberg / 103SW49 / O: Keller,Heinrich / B: Keller,Heinrich
Details
S / Bay / B / 2004 / Chequille / Weinberg / 103SW49 / O: Keller,Heinrich / B: Keller,Heinrich
4.00 | 50.01 |
14
GER
Marina Deuling
RUFV Haren-Ems
RUFV Haren-Ems
620
Quel Vie
S / Old / BkaSc / 2004 / Quidam's Rubin / Larinero / O: Deuling,Marina / B: Böckmann,Josefa
Details
S / Old / BkaSc / 2004 / Quidam's Rubin / Larinero / O: Deuling,Marina / B: Böckmann,Josefa
4.00 | 50.46 |
15
GER
Nina Mahn
RSG Schüttorf e.V.
RSG Schüttorf e.V.
013
Alvarez 27
W / Westf / B / 2002 / Aurelio / Weinberg / O: Mahn,Christel / B: ZG Rudde GbR,Josef u.Karl-Heinz
Details
W / Westf / B / 2002 / Aurelio / Weinberg / O: Mahn,Christel / B: ZG Rudde GbR,Josef u.Karl-Heinz
4.00 | 50.60 |
Group 2
1
GER
Elmar Vinkelau
ZRFV Legden e.V.
ZRFV Legden e.V.
244
Cover Girl 26
S / Westf / Db / 2004 / Con Capitol / Phoenix / O: Welfring,Tania / B: Gerwing,Andreas
Details
S / Westf / Db / 2004 / Con Capitol / Phoenix / O: Welfring,Tania / B: Gerwing,Andreas
0.00 | 45.79 |
2
GER
Kevin Zaremba
Ländl. Zucht-, Reit- u. Fahrverein
Ländl. Zucht-, Reit- u. Fahrverein
128
Carlos 537
H / Westf / Db / 2005 / Carving / Pilaro / O: Doetkotte,Georg / B: Doetkotte,Georg
Details
H / Westf / Db / 2005 / Carving / Pilaro / O: Doetkotte,Georg / B: Doetkotte,Georg
0.00 | 48.10 |
3
GER
Hendrik Zurich
Ländl. Zucht-, Reit- u. Fahrverein
Ländl. Zucht-, Reit- u. Fahrverein
196
Cinderella 659
S / KWPN / Df / 2007 / C-Indoctro / Painter's Row xx / O: Zurich,Lynne / B: Roelink,J.F.A.
Details
S / KWPN / Df / 2007 / C-Indoctro / Painter's Row xx / O: Zurich,Lynne / B: Roelink,J.F.A.
0.00 | 49.06 |
4
GER
Michael Heckmann
RUFV Isterberg e.V.
RUFV Isterberg e.V.
058
Bella Amania
S / Old / B / 2006 / Balou du Rouet / Amani / O: Fick,Diedrich / B: Fick,Diedrich
Details
S / Old / B / 2006 / Balou du Rouet / Amani / O: Fick,Diedrich / B: Fick,Diedrich
0.00 | 51.34 |
5
GER
Sina Seeburg
ZRFV Salzbergen e.V.
ZRFV Salzbergen e.V.
621
Quelle Belle 3
S / Holst / Schi / 2006 / Quite Capitol / Calido I / O: Seeburg,Ulrike / B: Thies,Jürgen
Details
S / Holst / Schi / 2006 / Quite Capitol / Calido I / O: Seeburg,Ulrike / B: Thies,Jürgen
0.00 | 51.73 |
6
GER
Bernhild Gellenbeck
RSG Schüttorf e.V.
RSG Schüttorf e.V.
586
Peggy - Sue 2
S / KWPN / B / 2005 / Padinus / Gratianus / O: Gellenbeck,Bernhard / B: Knol,N.N.R.
Details
S / KWPN / B / 2005 / Padinus / Gratianus / O: Gellenbeck,Bernhard / B: Knol,N.N.R.
0.00 | 52.21 |
7
GER
Kathrin Krage
RUFV Isterberg e.V.
RUFV Isterberg e.V.
562
My sunny lady
S / Old / Schwb / 2001 / Sunny-Boy / Glorieux / O: Klaas,Maria / B: Oesen,Dieter von
Details
S / Old / Schwb / 2001 / Sunny-Boy / Glorieux / O: Klaas,Maria / B: Oesen,Dieter von
0.00 | 52.95 |
Other, non-placed competitors
16
GER
Paula Berentzen
RUFV Haselünne u.Umgb. e.V.
RUFV Haselünne u.Umgb. e.V.
637
Quito de Bussy
H / Old / F / 2003 / Quattro B / Zeus (Nurzeus) / O: Berentzen,Paula / B: Seehusen,Johann
Details
H / Old / F / 2003 / Quattro B / Zeus (Nurzeus) / O: Berentzen,Paula / B: Seehusen,Johann
4.00 | 51.70 |
17
GER
Tobias Kinzilo
RUFV Haren-Ems
RUFV Haren-Ems
596
Pialotta Z 2
S / Z.Rpf / Schi / 2004 / Picasso Z / Don Gilbert (n.gek.) / O: Nowak,Ina / B: Frehe-Siermann,Alfons
Details
S / Z.Rpf / Schi / 2004 / Picasso Z / Don Gilbert (n.gek.) / O: Nowak,Ina / B: Frehe-Siermann,Alfons
4.00 | 52.29 |
19
GER
Charlotte Bockmeyer
RFV Lingen u.U.e.V.
RFV Lingen u.U.e.V.
093
Calinka 36
S / OS / B / 2003 / Cordalme Z / Lesotho / O: Bockmeyer,Klaus / B: Bockmeyer,Klaus
Details
S / OS / B / 2003 / Cordalme Z / Lesotho / O: Bockmeyer,Klaus / B: Bockmeyer,Klaus
4.00 | 52.80 |
20
GER
Alwin Penning
RUFV Isterberg e.V.
RUFV Isterberg e.V.
534
Lucy in the Sky 18
S / Holst / B / 2007 / Lerano / Silbersee / O: Knoop,Felix / B: Marquardt,Margot
Details
S / Holst / B / 2007 / Lerano / Silbersee / O: Knoop,Felix / B: Marquardt,Margot
4.75 | 57.21 |
21
GER
Ulrich Wichmann
RFV Lengerich e.V.
RFV Lengerich e.V.
345
Fantasia Rouge
S / Hann / F / 2002 / Fly High I / Airport / O: ZG Wichmann,Ulrich u.Margret / B: ZG Wichmann,Ulrich u.Margret
Details
S / Hann / F / 2002 / Fly High I / Airport / O: ZG Wichmann,Ulrich u.Margret / B: ZG Wichmann,Ulrich u.Margret
5.00 | 58.87 |
22
GER
Nicole Lager
RFV Lengerich e.V.
RFV Lengerich e.V.
470
Lando 299
H / Old / Schwb / 2003 / Lovis Corinth / Silvio I / O: Thünemann,Heinrich / B: May,Hans-Hermann
Details
H / Old / Schwb / 2003 / Lovis Corinth / Silvio I / O: Thünemann,Heinrich / B: May,Hans-Hermann
5.00 | 58.93 |
23
AUT
Elke Bermadinger
RV Rhede e. V.
RV Rhede e. V.
631
Quintana 44
S / Westf / B / 2007 / Quidamo / Contender / O: Ausbildungsstall Rene Tebbel GmbH, / B: Tebbel,Rene
Details
S / Westf / B / 2007 / Quidamo / Contender / O: Ausbildungsstall Rene Tebbel GmbH, / B: Tebbel,Rene
5.75 | 61.08 |
24
GER
Laura Isermann
ZRFV Metelen e.V.
ZRFV Metelen e.V.
598
Piero della Francesca
S / Westf / B / 2001 / Potsdam / Landro L / O: Isermann,Ute / B: ZG Schumacher,Maria u.Thomas
Details
S / Westf / B / 2001 / Potsdam / Landro L / O: Isermann,Ute / B: ZG Schumacher,Maria u.Thomas
5.75 | 61.75 |
25
GER
Nico Feitsma
RUFV Isterberg e.V.
RUFV Isterberg e.V.
496
Levado 16
H / Dt.Sp. / Schi / 2003 / Levisto / Jura / O: Turnier-u.Ausbildungsstall H.-J.Kla / B: Goltz,Gerhard
Details
H / Dt.Sp. / Schi / 2003 / Levisto / Jura / O: Turnier-u.Ausbildungsstall H.-J.Kla / B: Goltz,Gerhard
7.50 | 68.67 |
26
GER
Sandra Vrielink
RUFV Gildehaus- Bentheim e.V.
RUFV Gildehaus- Bentheim e.V.
768
Wendulan 3
H / Hann / B / 2000 / Werther / Achill-Libero H / O: Vrielink,Hans / B: Kamphorst,Arend
Details
H / Hann / B / 2000 / Werther / Achill-Libero H / O: Vrielink,Hans / B: Kamphorst,Arend
8.00 | 50.59 |
29
GER
Marleen Mensing
RV St.Georg Heek-Nienborg e.V.
RV St.Georg Heek-Nienborg e.V.
517
Long Island 7
W / Old / B / 2005 / Ludwig von Bayern / Larome / O: Mensing,Stefan / B: ZG Boecker Dr.,Fritz u.Elisabeth
Details
W / Old / B / 2005 / Ludwig von Bayern / Larome / O: Mensing,Stefan / B: ZG Boecker Dr.,Fritz u.Elisabeth
9.00 | 74.41 |
30
GER
Svenja Peters
RFV Emlichheim e.V.
RFV Emlichheim e.V.
660
Romeo 745
W / Old / Schwb / 2004 / Roadster / Dobrock / O: Sloot,Jan-Hindrik / B: ZG Sloot,Jan-Hindrik u.Hindrika
Details
W / Old / Schwb / 2004 / Roadster / Dobrock / O: Sloot,Jan-Hindrik / B: ZG Sloot,Jan-Hindrik u.Hindrika
9.50 | 60.72 |
32
GER
Charlotte Bockmeyer
RFV Lingen u.U.e.V.
RFV Lingen u.U.e.V.
491
Leporello 34
W / Hann / Schi / 1996 / Levantos II / Gardestern I / O: Bockmeyer,Charlotte / B: Wiedemann,Carsten
Details
W / Hann / Schi / 1996 / Levantos II / Gardestern I / O: Bockmeyer,Charlotte / B: Wiedemann,Carsten
12.00 | 53.59 |
33
GER
Michael Heckmann
RUFV Isterberg e.V.
RUFV Isterberg e.V.
195
Cim-Cristo
H / Holst / B / 2005 / Cristo / Lavaletto / O: Döhren,Ute von / B: Döhren,Ute von
Details
H / Holst / B / 2005 / Cristo / Lavaletto / O: Döhren,Ute von / B: Döhren,Ute von
13.25 | 59.13 |
34
GER
Karin Telkemeier
RFV Lingen u.U.e.V.
RFV Lingen u.U.e.V.
218
Cometin 3
S / Westf / B / 2004 / Charisma / Potsdam / O: Telkemeier,Karin / B: Wallmeyer,Antonius
Details
S / Westf / B / 2004 / Charisma / Potsdam / O: Telkemeier,Karin / B: Wallmeyer,Antonius
18.25 | 79.90 |
35
GER
Antonia Holst
RFV Lingen u.U.e.V.
RFV Lingen u.U.e.V.
094
Calixtus 4
W / Old / Db / 2004 / Conterno Grande / Gardekuerassier / O: Holst,Antonia / B: Speckmann-Mammen,Eva-Maria
Details
W / Old / Db / 2004 / Conterno Grande / Gardekuerassier / O: Holst,Antonia / B: Speckmann-Mammen,Eva-Maria
18.50 | 65.00 |
36
GER
Alice Rita Abilio
RFV Lingen u.U.e.V.
RFV Lingen u.U.e.V.
758
Velliot in Memory
W / KWPN / F / 2005 / Vancouver / Enrico (ex: Une Repaire) x / O: Abilio,Alice Rita / B: Smeenk,G.A.
Details
W / KWPN / F / 2005 / Vancouver / Enrico (ex: Une Repaire) x / O: Abilio,Alice Rita / B: Smeenk,G.A.
27.50 | 84.19 |
GER
Corinne Deiters
RUFV Isterberg e.V.
RUFV Isterberg e.V.
829
Arvienne
S / Westf / F / 2001 / Argentinus 2 / Granikos 5 / O: Bartscher, Luisa / B: Lange, Claudia
Details
S / Westf / F / 2001 / Argentinus 2 / Granikos 5 / O: Bartscher, Luisa / B: Lange, Claudia
eliminated |
The www.equi-score.com platform is only publishing results. The responsibility of the content itself and the correctness of the data is at the result service provider. If you have question please contact the service provider.