RSG Schüttorf, 21.-25.08.2013, mit Kreismeisterschaften
Preis der Oldenburgischen Landesbank, Schüttorf
|
Judges |
Herbert Schmerling Torleif Siegl |
Group 1
1
GER
Denise Przygodda
RFR Twist u.Umgebung e.V.
RFR Twist u.Umgebung e.V.
264
Darling AS
S / Westf / B / 2005 / Dollar Dela Pierre (Tlaloc la / Pilot / O: Gestüt Gut Neuenhof, / B: Schürner Dr.,Axel
Details
S / Westf / B / 2005 / Dollar Dela Pierre (Tlaloc la / Pilot / O: Gestüt Gut Neuenhof, / B: Schürner Dr.,Axel
8.40 |
2
GER
Jovanna Schrader
RFV Lingen u.U.e.V.
RFV Lingen u.U.e.V.
645
Real Fly
W / Old / Db / 2000 / Really Fabulous xx / Velten Sohn / O: Schrader,Petra / B: Uelsen,Hendrik van
Details
W / Old / Db / 2000 / Really Fabulous xx / Velten Sohn / O: Schrader,Petra / B: Uelsen,Hendrik van
8.00 |
3
GER
Andrea Schräer
RFV Emsbueren e.V.
RFV Emsbueren e.V.
666
Royal Cassini
W / Westf / B / 2004 / Roh Magic / Florestan I / O: Schräer,Heinrich / B: ZG Hartmann,Margret u.Helmut
Details
W / Westf / B / 2004 / Roh Magic / Florestan I / O: Schräer,Heinrich / B: ZG Hartmann,Margret u.Helmut
7.50 |
4
GER
Stefan Bartsch
RFV Ochtrup e.V.
RFV Ochtrup e.V.
103
Camargo
H / Westf / B / 2007 / Continus Grannus / Casaretto / O: Bartsch,Stefan / B: Ulland,Ute
Details
H / Westf / B / 2007 / Continus Grannus / Casaretto / O: Bartsch,Stefan / B: Ulland,Ute
7.30 |
5
GER
Julie Exeler
Reit- und Fahrv. Spelle u. Umgebung
Reit- und Fahrv. Spelle u. Umgebung
089
Calcento G
W / OS / Db / 2005 / Calvaro Z / Centauer Z / O: Exeler,Julie / B: Gestüt Lewitz,
Details
W / OS / Db / 2005 / Calvaro Z / Centauer Z / O: Exeler,Julie / B: Gestüt Lewitz,
7.20 |
5
GER
Lisa Steenweg
RUFV Isterberg e.V.
RUFV Isterberg e.V.
441
Katie Bell
S / OS / Df / 2003 / Kannan / Landfriese II / O: Schulte Westenberg,Ute / B: Gestüt Lewitz,
Details
S / OS / Df / 2003 / Kannan / Landfriese II / O: Schulte Westenberg,Ute / B: Gestüt Lewitz,
7.20 |
7
GER
Theresa Rautland
ZRFV Salzbergen e.V.
ZRFV Salzbergen e.V.
284
Di'Romanov
S / Old / Db / 2000 / Dream of Glory / Rohdiamant / O: Rautland,Theresa / B: Reimann,Peter
Details
S / Old / Db / 2000 / Dream of Glory / Rohdiamant / O: Rautland,Theresa / B: Reimann,Peter
7.00 |
10
GER
Charlotte Thoben
RFV Lingen u.U.e.V.
RFV Lingen u.U.e.V.
696
Selina 64
S / Meckl. / Db / 1998 / Sekur / Mistral II / O: Thoben,Charlotte / B: Gaiser,Albert
Details
S / Meckl. / Db / 1998 / Sekur / Mistral II / O: Thoben,Charlotte / B: Gaiser,Albert
6.90 |
10
GER
Jana Teepker
RFV Lingen u.U.e.V.
RFV Lingen u.U.e.V.
252
Curly Sue 168
S / Old / FSchi / 2007 / Calido I / Lavarino / O: Hauschild,Paul / B: Brand,Johannes
Details
S / Old / FSchi / 2007 / Calido I / Lavarino / O: Hauschild,Paul / B: Brand,Johannes
6.90 |
10
GER
Andrea Schräer
RFV Emsbueren e.V.
RFV Emsbueren e.V.
234
Cordina 45
S / Old / B / 2009 / Chekandino / Argentinus / O: Schräer,Heinrich / B: Koesters,Stephan
Details
S / Old / B / 2009 / Chekandino / Argentinus / O: Schräer,Heinrich / B: Koesters,Stephan
6.90 |
13
GER
Rebecca Scheibner
RSG Schüttorf e.V.
RSG Schüttorf e.V.
375
Fortino 23
H / Westf / F / 1999 / Freudenprinz / Leonardo I / O: Scheibner,Ute / B: Hezar-Khani,Siba
Details
H / Westf / F / 1999 / Freudenprinz / Leonardo I / O: Scheibner,Ute / B: Hezar-Khani,Siba
6.80 |
15
GER
Sharon Horstmann
RV Hopsten e.V.
RV Hopsten e.V.
367
Fleur Rouge 7
S / Westf / Schi / 2003 / Fillis / Paradox I / O: Horstmann,Jeanette / B: Bröker,Antonius
Details
S / Westf / Schi / 2003 / Fillis / Paradox I / O: Horstmann,Jeanette / B: Bröker,Antonius
6.70 |
15
GER
Luzie Spieker
RFV Lingen u.U.e.V.
RFV Lingen u.U.e.V.
521
Lorio S
W / AESRpf / B / 2006 / Lancaster / Nickson / O: Spieker,Luzie / B: Steunebrink,H.G.J.
Details
W / AESRpf / B / 2006 / Lancaster / Nickson / O: Spieker,Luzie / B: Steunebrink,H.G.J.
6.70 |
Group 2
1
GER
Stephanie Timmel
RFV Emsbueren e.V.
RFV Emsbueren e.V.
027
Argentina 178
S / Old / B / 1997 / Argentinus / Landadel / O: Timmel,Petra / B: Timmel,Heinz-Hermann
Details
S / Old / B / 1997 / Argentinus / Landadel / O: Timmel,Petra / B: Timmel,Heinz-Hermann
8.20 |
2
GER
Kathrin Wilming
RFV Lingen u.U.e.V.
RFV Lingen u.U.e.V.
202
Cita 36
S / Z.Rpf / Db / 2001 / Chellano Z / Orthos / O: Wilming,Kathrin / B: ZG Boeve u.Veldhoek,
Details
S / Z.Rpf / Db / 2001 / Chellano Z / Orthos / O: Wilming,Kathrin / B: ZG Boeve u.Veldhoek,
7.70 |
3
GER
Karina Husmann
ZRFV Wadelheim-Rheine e. V.
ZRFV Wadelheim-Rheine e. V.
770
William's As 2
W / Westf / Db / 1998 / Williams / Funke / O: Husmann,Ingrid / B: Geisthövel-Pellengahr,Josef
Details
W / Westf / Db / 1998 / Williams / Funke / O: Husmann,Ingrid / B: Geisthövel-Pellengahr,Josef
7.40 |
4
GER
Lena Middelhove
RSC Andervenne e.V.
RSC Andervenne e.V.
626
Quidam S
W / OS / B / 2005 / Quidam's Rubin / Cordano Z / O: Middelhove,Johannes / B: Neff,Sandra
Details
W / OS / B / 2005 / Quidam's Rubin / Cordano Z / O: Middelhove,Johannes / B: Neff,Sandra
7.30 |
5
GER
Jana Kondring
Reit- u. Fahrverein Vreden e.V.
Reit- u. Fahrverein Vreden e.V.
023
Antonia 153
S / Westf / B / 2006 / Amantus / Parademarsch I / O: ZG Sportpferde Schmidt GmbH, / B: ZG Sportpferde Schmidt GmbH,
Details
S / Westf / B / 2006 / Amantus / Parademarsch I / O: ZG Sportpferde Schmidt GmbH, / B: ZG Sportpferde Schmidt GmbH,
7.20 |
6
GER
Sandra Essing
Fahr- und RV Wettringen e.V.
Fahr- und RV Wettringen e.V.
545
Martchen 2
S / Trak. / Df / 2006 / Gribaldi / Tuareg / O: Essing,Sandra / B: Fischer-Brügge,Andrea
Details
S / Trak. / Df / 2006 / Gribaldi / Tuareg / O: Essing,Sandra / B: Fischer-Brügge,Andrea
7.10 |
Other, non-placed competitors
20
GER
Maren Dreising
RFV Lingen u.U.e.V.
RFV Lingen u.U.e.V.
546
Mathilda 9
S / Hann / Schi / 2002 / Metternich / Dobrock / O: Dreising,Maren / B: Kirchhoff,Dieter
Details
S / Hann / Schi / 2002 / Metternich / Dobrock / O: Dreising,Maren / B: Kirchhoff,Dieter
6.50 |
22
GER
Annika Müller
RUFV Isterberg e.V.
RUFV Isterberg e.V.
138
Caspar 218
H / Hann / B / 2006 / Contendro I / Grannus / O: Müller,Christel / B: Pilz,Siegfried
Details
H / Hann / B / 2006 / Contendro I / Grannus / O: Müller,Christel / B: Pilz,Siegfried
6.40 |
22
GER
Vanessa Niehues
RUFV Gildehaus- Bentheim e.V.
RUFV Gildehaus- Bentheim e.V.
471
Lando 335
W / NRPS / B / 2005 / Leeroy / Piloot / O: Reitschule u.Ausbildungsstall Linde / B: Bos,P
Details
W / NRPS / B / 2005 / Leeroy / Piloot / O: Reitschule u.Ausbildungsstall Linde / B: Bos,P
6.40 |
22
GER
Denise Rademaker
RFV Emsbueren e.V.
RFV Emsbueren e.V.
492
L'Escada
S / Old / B / 2007 / Landwind II / Carlsson G / O: Rademaker,Denise / B: Buschmann,Inge
Details
S / Old / B / 2007 / Landwind II / Carlsson G / O: Rademaker,Denise / B: Buschmann,Inge
6.40 |
26
GER
Romy Müller
RUFV Isterberg e.V.
RUFV Isterberg e.V.
278
Desperados N
H / Hann / Db / 2006 / Don Frederico / Römer / O: Müller,Christel / B: ZG Nordbeck,Bernhard u.Britta
Details
H / Hann / Db / 2006 / Don Frederico / Römer / O: Müller,Christel / B: ZG Nordbeck,Bernhard u.Britta
6.30 |
27
GER
Julia Weinberg
RUFV Isterberg e.V.
RUFV Isterberg e.V.
490
Leony 14
S / Westf / B / 2005 / Leonetti / Akzentus / O: Weinberg,Julia / B: Holtmannspötter,Paul
Details
S / Westf / B / 2005 / Leonetti / Akzentus / O: Weinberg,Julia / B: Holtmannspötter,Paul
5.90 |
28
GER
Loreen Brink-Spalink
RUFV Niedergrafschaft e.V. Uelsen
RUFV Niedergrafschaft e.V. Uelsen
662
Romina Royal 2
S / Hann / F / 2002 / Rotspon / Matcho AA / O: Kwant,Loreen / B: Kamps,Wilhelm
Details
S / Hann / F / 2002 / Rotspon / Matcho AA / O: Kwant,Loreen / B: Kamps,Wilhelm
5.80 |
30
GER
Nina Wintels
RUFV Gildehaus- Bentheim e.V.
RUFV Gildehaus- Bentheim e.V.
003
Aerobic 39
S / KWPN / F / 2005 / Columbus / Maykel / O: Wintels,Nina / B: Nijenkamp,E.H.M.J.
Details
S / KWPN / F / 2005 / Columbus / Maykel / O: Wintels,Nina / B: Nijenkamp,E.H.M.J.
5.50 |
32
GER
Nancy Josefine Abilio
RFV Lingen u.U.e.V.
RFV Lingen u.U.e.V.
260
Danza Kuduro
W / KWPN / B / 2008 / Lennard / Nimmerdor / O: Kuiper,Hendrik / B: Kuiper,Hendrik
Details
W / KWPN / B / 2008 / Lennard / Nimmerdor / O: Kuiper,Hendrik / B: Kuiper,Hendrik
5.20 |
33
GER
Chiara Rentsch
RFV Lingen u.U.e.V.
RFV Lingen u.U.e.V.
661
Romina 386
S / Hann / R / 2003 / Ravallo / Alabaster / O: Krieger,Katharina / B: Decken,Johann von der
Details
S / Hann / R / 2003 / Ravallo / Alabaster / O: Krieger,Katharina / B: Decken,Johann von der
4.50 |
GER
Sophia Kokkelink
RUFV Gildehaus- Bentheim e.V.
RUFV Gildehaus- Bentheim e.V.
656
Robert 62
H / Hess / Db / 2003 / Rabanus / Alpenkoenig / O: Kokkelink,Berndine / B: Döhne,Georg
Details
H / Hess / Db / 2003 / Rabanus / Alpenkoenig / O: Kokkelink,Berndine / B: Döhne,Georg
eliminated |
The www.equi-score.com platform is only publishing results. The responsibility of the content itself and the correctness of the data is at the result service provider. If you have question please contact the service provider.