RSG Schüttorf, 21.-25.08.2013, mit Kreismeisterschaften
Preis der Neubauer & Neubauer Allianz, Schüttorf
|
Judges |
Jutta Voskort Hans-Hermann Altmeppen-Többen |
35 RuFV Wietmarschen IIII
1
GER
Janine Zgrzebski
RUFV Wietmarschen
RUFV Wietmarschen
853
Walldina
S / Old / B / 2004 / Stedinger / Wolkentanz II / O: Zgrzebski,Erwin / B: Middelbeck,Josef
Details
S / Old / B / 2004 / Stedinger / Wolkentanz II / O: Zgrzebski,Erwin / B: Middelbeck,Josef
7.80 |
1
CAN
Emma Tarvis
RUFV Wietmarschen
RUFV Wietmarschen
425
It's Lacoste
W / Hann / Db / 2008 / Locksley II / Rotspon / O: Schweckendieck,Irene / B: Butt,Edgar
Details
W / Hann / Db / 2008 / Locksley II / Rotspon / O: Schweckendieck,Irene / B: Butt,Edgar
7.80 |
1
GER
Laura Zgrzebski
RUFV Wietmarschen
RUFV Wietmarschen
854
Rubilottie
S / Westf / DB / 2008 / Rubinero / Damenstolz / O: Zgrzebski,Erwin / B: Heuvel de Vries,N.F.ten
Details
S / Westf / DB / 2008 / Rubinero / Damenstolz / O: Zgrzebski,Erwin / B: Heuvel de Vries,N.F.ten
7.80 |
Team total:
33 RuFV Wietmarschen
2
GER
Merle Ronja Schmidt
RUFV Wietmarschen
RUFV Wietmarschen
640
Ragazzo Blu
W / Hann / Db / 2006 / Rascalino / Argentinus / O: Schmidt,Merle Ronja / B: Schothorst,Altiene
Details
W / Hann / Db / 2006 / Rascalino / Argentinus / O: Schmidt,Merle Ronja / B: Schothorst,Altiene
7.70 |
2
GER
Kim Dijkmeijer
RUFV Wietmarschen
RUFV Wietmarschen
739
Teun van't Wisselend Tij
H / Fries / R / 2006 / Ielke / Brandus / O: Dijkmeijer,Roel / B: Zorgdrager,M
Details
H / Fries / R / 2006 / Ielke / Brandus / O: Dijkmeijer,Roel / B: Zorgdrager,M
7.70 |
Team total:
39 RV Uelsen
3
GER
Imke Temme
RUFV Niedergrafschaft e.V. Uelsen
RUFV Niedergrafschaft e.V. Uelsen
069
Black Beauty 18
W / DR / B / 1998 / Bright Moon xx / Florist AA / O: Temme,Imke / B: Middendorf,Heiner
Details
W / DR / B / 1998 / Bright Moon xx / Florist AA / O: Temme,Imke / B: Middendorf,Heiner
7.60 |
3
GER
Kirsten Honekamp
RUFV Niedergrafschaft e.V. Uelsen
RUFV Niedergrafschaft e.V. Uelsen
127
Carlo Mio H
W / Old / B / 2006 / Carousel / Landor S / O: Honekamp,Hermann / B: Honekamp,Hermann
Details
W / Old / B / 2006 / Carousel / Landor S / O: Honekamp,Hermann / B: Honekamp,Hermann
7.60 |
3
GER
Loreen Brink-Spalink
RUFV Niedergrafschaft e.V. Uelsen
RUFV Niedergrafschaft e.V. Uelsen
662
Romina Royal 2
S / Hann / F / 2002 / Rotspon / Matcho AA / O: Kwant,Loreen / B: Kamps,Wilhelm
Details
S / Hann / F / 2002 / Rotspon / Matcho AA / O: Kwant,Loreen / B: Kamps,Wilhelm
7.60 |
Team total:
42 RSG Sch?ttorf
4
GER
Alexandra Schultjan
RSG Schüttorf e.V.
RSG Schüttorf e.V.
836
Frederici
H / Old / Df / 2003 / Fürst Heinrich / Rubinstein 4 / O: Rump, Kathrin / B: Boettcher, Gerhard
Details
H / Old / Df / 2003 / Fürst Heinrich / Rubinstein 4 / O: Rump, Kathrin / B: Boettcher, Gerhard
7.50 |
4
GER
Janine Wargers
RSG Schüttorf e.V.
RSG Schüttorf e.V.
020
Amy Macdonald
S / Dt.Pf / F / 2002 / All Pleasur / Sandro Song / O: Wargers,Ute / B: Hahn,Sascha
Details
S / Dt.Pf / F / 2002 / All Pleasur / Sandro Song / O: Wargers,Ute / B: Hahn,Sascha
7.50 |
4
GER
Bernhild Gellenbeck
RSG Schüttorf e.V.
RSG Schüttorf e.V.
573
Nesquick 32
W / DR / F / 2008 / Noir de Luxe / Night-Cup / O: Böhm,Eva / B: Lindemann,Gabriele
Details
W / DR / F / 2008 / Noir de Luxe / Night-Cup / O: Böhm,Eva / B: Lindemann,Gabriele
7.50 |
Other, non-placed competitors
Team total:
36 RFV Isterberg I
5
GER
Katja Behrendt
RUFV Isterberg e.V.
RUFV Isterberg e.V.
276
Denver 165
W / Old / Schwb / 2000 / Donnerhall / Pik Bube I / O: Schepers,Marion / B: Schulte-Frohlinde,Hendrik
Details
W / Old / Schwb / 2000 / Donnerhall / Pik Bube I / O: Schepers,Marion / B: Schulte-Frohlinde,Hendrik
7.40 |
5
GER
Anna Mucha
RUFV Isterberg e.V.
RUFV Isterberg e.V.
650
Ricochet 4
W / Old / Db / 1999 / Rohdiamant / Parabol / O: Mucha,Christel / B: Ogrizovic,Peter
Details
W / Old / Db / 1999 / Rohdiamant / Parabol / O: Mucha,Christel / B: Ogrizovic,Peter
7.40 |
5
GER
Nadine Venhaus
RUFV Isterberg e.V.
RUFV Isterberg e.V.
379
Fräulein Fröhlich
S / Old / Db / 2008 / Farewell III / Dr.Doolittle / O: Venhaus,Nadine / B: Höffer,Ilona
Details
S / Old / Db / 2008 / Farewell III / Dr.Doolittle / O: Venhaus,Nadine / B: Höffer,Ilona
7.40 |
5
GER
Maren Lübke
RUFV Isterberg e.V.
RUFV Isterberg e.V.
304
Dream Campari TK
W / Old / F / 2001 / Dream of Glory / Campari M / O: Lübke,Maren / B: Liebing,Tanja
Details
W / Old / F / 2001 / Dream of Glory / Campari M / O: Lübke,Maren / B: Liebing,Tanja
7.40 |
Team total:
31 RuFV Wietmarschen III
6
GER
Inga Wigger
RUFV Wietmarschen
RUFV Wietmarschen
668
Ruby Royal 12
S / Hann / Db / 2007 / Royal Blend / Metternich / O: Wigger,Martina / B: ZG Nordbeck,Bernhard u.Britta
Details
S / Hann / Db / 2007 / Royal Blend / Metternich / O: Wigger,Martina / B: ZG Nordbeck,Bernhard u.Britta
7.20 |
6
GER
Sonja Helming
RUFV Wietmarschen
RUFV Wietmarschen
736
Tamara 316
S / Fries / R / 2007 / Uilke fan'e Achterwei / Tjerk / O: Trepohl,Bernhard / B: Trepohl,Bernhard
Details
S / Fries / R / 2007 / Uilke fan'e Achterwei / Tjerk / O: Trepohl,Bernhard / B: Trepohl,Bernhard
7.20 |
Team total:
34 RFV Samern
7
GER
Anissa Marrek
RFV Samern e. V.
RFV Samern e. V.
825
William 286
W / Hann / Schwb / 1998 / Weltgeist 2 / Rubinstein 4 / O: Stemmle, Julia / B: Friedrich, Karin
Details
W / Hann / Schwb / 1998 / Weltgeist 2 / Rubinstein 4 / O: Stemmle, Julia / B: Friedrich, Karin
7.10 |
7
GER
Ann-Cathrin Czembor
RFV Samern e. V.
RFV Samern e. V.
454
La Martina 2
S / KWPN / B / 2004 / Larino / Lord Capitol / O: Rost,Gabriele / B: Mittendorff,J.B.
Details
S / KWPN / B / 2004 / Larino / Lord Capitol / O: Rost,Gabriele / B: Mittendorff,J.B.
7.10 |
7
GER
Katrin Ruschulte
RFV Samern e. V.
RFV Samern e. V.
287
Djamila Cool 2
S / Old / B / 2006 / Daddy Cool / Cartusch / O: Ruschulte,Jutta / B: Venherm,Michael
Details
S / Old / B / 2006 / Daddy Cool / Cartusch / O: Ruschulte,Jutta / B: Venherm,Michael
7.10 |
Team total:
37 RFV Isterberg II
8
GER
Nicole Wellen
RUFV Isterberg e.V.
RUFV Isterberg e.V.
372
For Eternity 7
H / Hann / R / 2007 / Falkenstern II / Singular Joter I / O: Wellen,Nicole / B: Gerritsen,Annegret
Details
H / Hann / R / 2007 / Falkenstern II / Singular Joter I / O: Wellen,Nicole / B: Gerritsen,Annegret
7.00 |
8
GER
Ute Schulte Westenberg
RUFV Isterberg e.V.
RUFV Isterberg e.V.
441
Katie Bell
S / OS / Df / 2003 / Kannan / Landfriese II / O: Schulte Westenberg,Ute / B: Gestüt Lewitz,
Details
S / OS / Df / 2003 / Kannan / Landfriese II / O: Schulte Westenberg,Ute / B: Gestüt Lewitz,
7.00 |
8
GER
Lisa Steenweg
RUFV Isterberg e.V.
RUFV Isterberg e.V.
455
La Rose 5
S / Bay / Hlb / 2003 / Lagiator / Westerland / O: Schulte Westenberg,Simone / B: Stieglmaier,Walter
Details
S / Bay / Hlb / 2003 / Lagiator / Westerland / O: Schulte Westenberg,Simone / B: Stieglmaier,Walter
7.00 |
Team total:
38 RFV Gildehaus-Bentheim
8
GER
Lena Nyenhuis
RUFV Gildehaus- Bentheim e.V.
RUFV Gildehaus- Bentheim e.V.
254
Da Capo 130
H / Meckl. / Db / 2000 / D'Olympic / Monjul 3495 / O: Nyenhuis,Bettina / B: Milchhof Parum/Kretschmar GbR,
Details
H / Meckl. / Db / 2000 / D'Olympic / Monjul 3495 / O: Nyenhuis,Bettina / B: Milchhof Parum/Kretschmar GbR,
7.00 |
8
GER
Oliver Theile
RUFV Gildehaus- Bentheim e.V.
RUFV Gildehaus- Bentheim e.V.
037
Atrejou 36
H / KlDRpf / Df / 2002 / Apollo a.d. Lieth / Unbekannt / O: Theile,Josef / B: Blendermann,Marianne
Details
H / KlDRpf / Df / 2002 / Apollo a.d. Lieth / Unbekannt / O: Theile,Josef / B: Blendermann,Marianne
7.00 |
8
GER
Svenja Wieking
RUFV Gildehaus- Bentheim e.V.
RUFV Gildehaus- Bentheim e.V.
729
Sternwanderer
W / Hann / R / 2007 / Stedinger / Weltmeyer / O: Kaufmann,Dieter / B: Schepergerdes,Rudolf
Details
W / Hann / R / 2007 / Stedinger / Weltmeyer / O: Kaufmann,Dieter / B: Schepergerdes,Rudolf
7.00 |
8
GER
Vanessa Niehues
RUFV Gildehaus- Bentheim e.V.
RUFV Gildehaus- Bentheim e.V.
471
Lando 335
W / NRPS / B / 2005 / Leeroy / Piloot / O: Reitschule u.Ausbildungsstall Linde / B: Bos,P
Details
W / NRPS / B / 2005 / Leeroy / Piloot / O: Reitschule u.Ausbildungsstall Linde / B: Bos,P
7.00 |
Team total:
40 RRV Vechtetal I
10
GER
Ruth Elbert
RURV Vechtetal e.V
RURV Vechtetal e.V
648
Reskando A
W / Hann / Db / 2008 / Royal Blend / Weltruhm / O: Elbert,Ruth / B: Aarnink,Heinrich
Details
W / Hann / Db / 2008 / Royal Blend / Weltruhm / O: Elbert,Ruth / B: Aarnink,Heinrich
6.90 |
10
GER
Janine Deppe
RURV Vechtetal e.V
RURV Vechtetal e.V
766
Wapiti A
W / Hann / Db / 2004 / Wolkentanz I / Legat / O: Deppe,Janine / B: Aarnink,Heinrich
Details
W / Hann / Db / 2004 / Wolkentanz I / Legat / O: Deppe,Janine / B: Aarnink,Heinrich
6.90 |
10
GER
Gina Aarnink
RURV Vechtetal e.V
RURV Vechtetal e.V
675
Samand 3
H / Hann / B / 2008 / Sir Donnerhall I / Frenchman I / O: Aarnink,Heinrich / B: Wanning,Nicole
Details
H / Hann / B / 2008 / Sir Donnerhall I / Frenchman I / O: Aarnink,Heinrich / B: Wanning,Nicole
6.90 |
10
GER
Denise Pamann
RURV Vechtetal e.V
RURV Vechtetal e.V
305
Dream of Joy NS
S / Old / Schwb / 2004 / Danny Wilde / Donatelli I / O: Pamann,Denise / B: Schulten,Norbert
Details
S / Old / Schwb / 2004 / Danny Wilde / Donatelli I / O: Pamann,Denise / B: Schulten,Norbert
6.90 |
Team total:
32 RuFV Wietmarschen II
11
GER
Ina Greiten
RUFV Wietmarschen
RUFV Wietmarschen
320
El Mondo 8
H / Westf / B / 2007 / Ehrendorf / Diamond Hit / O: Greiten,Anne / B: Haarlammert,Udo
Details
H / Westf / B / 2007 / Ehrendorf / Diamond Hit / O: Greiten,Anne / B: Haarlammert,Udo
6.80 |
11
GER
Franziska Schlump
RUFV Wietmarschen
RUFV Wietmarschen
719
Spirit 277
W / Z.Rpf / B / 2003 / Come On / Calvin / 103NQ16 / O: Schlump,Franziska / B: Nivelle,Leon
Details
W / Z.Rpf / B / 2003 / Come On / Calvin / 103NQ16 / O: Schlump,Franziska / B: Nivelle,Leon
6.80 |
Team total:
41 RRV Vechtetal II
12
GER
Wiebke Tyedmers
RURV Vechtetal e.V
RURV Vechtetal e.V
643
Raya 59
S / Rhld / Df / 2002 / Rubiloh / Rheinblick / O: Tyedmers,Wiebke / B: Molderings,Theo
Details
S / Rhld / Df / 2002 / Rubiloh / Rheinblick / O: Tyedmers,Wiebke / B: Molderings,Theo
6.20 |
Team total:
The www.equi-score.com platform is only publishing results. The responsibility of the content itself and the correctness of the data is at the result service provider. If you have question please contact the service provider.