RSG Schüttorf, 21.-25.08.2013, mit Kreismeisterschaften
Preis des Teppich-Tapetenmarktes HEGEBO, Schüttorf
|
Judges |
Jutta Voskort Hans-Hermann Altmeppen-Többen |
03 RFV Samern
1
GER
Madita Kovert
RFV Samern e. V.
RFV Samern e. V.
606
Pride 10
H / NWR / F / 2004 / Veenstra's Promise / Bokkesprong Czardas / O: Bodenkamp Dr.,Katja / B: Lamberts/Dolfing,
Details
H / NWR / F / 2004 / Veenstra's Promise / Bokkesprong Czardas / O: Bodenkamp Dr.,Katja / B: Lamberts/Dolfing,
7.60 |
1
GER
Marie Köhler
RFV Samern e. V.
RFV Samern e. V.
789
Bacardi 151
W / DR / B / 2002 / Batman 24 / Luzern 9 / O: Bodenkamp, Gerta / B: Haveresch, Heinrich
Details
W / DR / B / 2002 / Batman 24 / Luzern 9 / O: Bodenkamp, Gerta / B: Haveresch, Heinrich
7.60 |
1
GER
Marie Criegee
RFV Samern e. V.
RFV Samern e. V.
105
Campari FrenchKiss
S / DR / Df / 2000 / Campari Pur / Flora's Hof Minstrel / O: Criegee,Petra / B: Zastrow,Belinda
Details
S / DR / Df / 2000 / Campari Pur / Flora's Hof Minstrel / O: Criegee,Petra / B: Zastrow,Belinda
7.60 |
1
GER
Emma Bodenkamp
RFV Samern e. V.
RFV Samern e. V.
076
Bödefeld WE
W / DR / B / 2007 / Hilkens Black Delight / Don Joshi AT / O: Bodenkamp Dr.,Katja / B: ZG Fiedler,Bruno u.Brigitte
Details
W / DR / B / 2007 / Hilkens Black Delight / Don Joshi AT / O: Bodenkamp Dr.,Katja / B: ZG Fiedler,Bruno u.Brigitte
7.60 |
Team total:
05 RSG Sch?ttorf
2
GER
Lea Kerkhoff
RSG Schüttorf e.V.
RSG Schüttorf e.V.
601
Pilgrim's Golden Boy
H / DR / Df / 2007 / Pilgrim's Red / Downland Folklore / O: Kerkhoff,Sina / B: Hoffmann,Bianka
Details
H / DR / Df / 2007 / Pilgrim's Red / Downland Folklore / O: Kerkhoff,Sina / B: Hoffmann,Bianka
7.40 |
2
GER
Katrin Taube
RSG Schüttorf e.V.
RSG Schüttorf e.V.
070
Black Beauty 79
S / DR / R / 1997 / Viktoria's Colano / Black Boy / O: Taube,Klaus / B: Behrendt,Angelika
Details
S / DR / R / 1997 / Viktoria's Colano / Black Boy / O: Taube,Klaus / B: Behrendt,Angelika
7.40 |
Team total:
01 RFV Wietmarschen I
3
Jana Auclair
RUFV Wietmarschen
RUFV Wietmarschen
846
Hennes 10
W / DR / F / 2001 / Hasko / Heron Marco / O: Helming,Franziska / B: Otten,Johannes
Details
W / DR / F / 2001 / Hasko / Heron Marco / O: Helming,Franziska / B: Otten,Johannes
7.10 |
3
GER
Carina Silder
RUFV Wietmarschen
RUFV Wietmarschen
292
Don Giovanni 93
H / DR / FFalb / 2002 / Dornik B / Valentino / B: Winterfeld-Gobbers,Isabella von
Details
H / DR / FFalb / 2002 / Dornik B / Valentino / B: Winterfeld-Gobbers,Isabella von
7.10 |
Team total:
04 RV Gildhehaus-Bentheim
4
GER
Jule Feldhaus
RUFV Gildehaus- Bentheim e.V.
RUFV Gildehaus- Bentheim e.V.
011
Ally Mc Beal 25
S / DR / Db / 2004 / Antony Hopkins / Florist AA / O: Feldhaus,Jule / B: Keuter,Johann
Details
S / DR / Db / 2004 / Antony Hopkins / Florist AA / O: Feldhaus,Jule / B: Keuter,Johann
6.90 |
Other, non-placed competitors
Team total:
02 RFV Wietmarschen II
5
GER
Jan-Hendric Pöttker
RUFV Wietmarschen
RUFV Wietmarschen
799
Midnight Lady 53
S / NF / R / 2005 / Monaco WE / O: Pöttker, Jan-Hendric / B: ZG Bruns, Enno u. Petra
Details
S / NF / R / 2005 / Monaco WE / O: Pöttker, Jan-Hendric / B: ZG Bruns, Enno u. Petra
6.70 |
Team total:
The www.equi-score.com platform is only publishing results. The responsibility of the content itself and the correctness of the data is at the result service provider. If you have question please contact the service provider.