Freilandturnier RFV Oberlind
Geldpreis Fleischerei Moser. Oberlind und Autohaus Mathes
|
Judges |
Marcella Huschka Frank-Peter Filß |
1
GER
Sarah-Cinzia Frühauf
RSG Frankenhof Sonnefeld e.V.
RSG Frankenhof Sonnefeld e.V.
082
Letizia II
S / Dt.Sp. / B / 2005 / Littlefield / Lancetto / O: Frühauf,Sarah-Cinzia / B: Rösch Dr.,Heike
Details
S / Dt.Sp. / B / 2005 / Littlefield / Lancetto / O: Frühauf,Sarah-Cinzia / B: Rösch Dr.,Heike
2
GER
Günter Vogel
RFV Sonnefeld u.U. e.V.
RFV Sonnefeld u.U. e.V.
099
Partyfee
S / Westf / F / 1998 / Rosenkavalier / Prince Orac xx / O: Schmidt,Cornelia / B: ZG Büker,Kerstin u.Dr. Eberhard
Details
S / Westf / F / 1998 / Rosenkavalier / Prince Orac xx / O: Schmidt,Cornelia / B: ZG Büker,Kerstin u.Dr. Eberhard
3
GER
Marina Müller
RFV Sonnefeld u.U. e.V.
RFV Sonnefeld u.U. e.V.
090
4
GER
Miriam Hampel
RFV Sonnefeld u.U. e.V.
RFV Sonnefeld u.U. e.V.
111
Quinara 34
S / Hann / F / 2007 / Quidam's Rubin / Zeus (Nurzeus) / O: Hampel,Miriam / B: Druehe,Bernhard
Details
S / Hann / F / 2007 / Quidam's Rubin / Zeus (Nurzeus) / O: Hampel,Miriam / B: Druehe,Bernhard
5
GER
Martin Moser
RFV Oberlind
RFV Oberlind
132
6
GER
Anja Fischer
RSG Frankenhof Sonnefeld e.V.
RSG Frankenhof Sonnefeld e.V.
005
Alme's Boy
W / Z.Rpf / B / 1996 / Alme Crack Z / Schalkhaar / O: Fischer,Martina / B: Holleboom,A.L.H.
Details
W / Z.Rpf / B / 1996 / Alme Crack Z / Schalkhaar / O: Fischer,Martina / B: Holleboom,A.L.H.
7
GER
Astrid Bauer
RFV Sonnefeld u.U. e.V.
RFV Sonnefeld u.U. e.V.
141
Avalon 205
H / Hess / B / 2001 / Adlantus As FRH / O: Bauer, Fabian / B: Gestüt Wäldershausen
Details
H / Hess / B / 2001 / Adlantus As FRH / O: Bauer, Fabian / B: Gestüt Wäldershausen
8
GER
Leonie Wibmer
RC Küps e.V.
RC Küps e.V.
016
Barrichello 13
W / KWPN / B / 2006 / Numero Uno / Concorde / O: Halle,Jan ter / B: Schoeman,W.jun.
Details
W / KWPN / B / 2006 / Numero Uno / Concorde / O: Halle,Jan ter / B: Schoeman,W.jun.
9
GER
Sina Gohlisch
RC Küps e.V.
RC Küps e.V.
065
Glamour Girl T
S / Bay / F / 1999 / Rex Ramon / Arnstein / O: Gohlisch,Sina / B: ZG Trukenbrod GdbR,Ralf u.Stephan
Details
S / Bay / F / 1999 / Rex Ramon / Arnstein / O: Gohlisch,Sina / B: ZG Trukenbrod GdbR,Ralf u.Stephan
10
GER
Andrea Greger
RC Dreißigacker e.V
RC Dreißigacker e.V
106
11
GER
Roman Lebek
RV Vordorf-Wunsiedel e.V.
RV Vordorf-Wunsiedel e.V.
144
12
GER
Linda Hampel
RFV Sonnefeld u.U. e.V.
RFV Sonnefeld u.U. e.V.
003
African Music
S / Bay / B / 2001 / Lou Bega / Landcap B / O: Weiß,Bernd / B: Wiesmüller,Franz
Details
S / Bay / B / 2001 / Lou Bega / Landcap B / O: Weiß,Bernd / B: Wiesmüller,Franz
13
GER
Lara Büchner
RFV Sonnefeld u.U. e.V.
RFV Sonnefeld u.U. e.V.
022
Bonita 351
S / Westf / Palom / 2002 / Boliwar / Rhodos / O: Büchner,Lara / B: Isselhorst,Wilfried
Details
S / Westf / Palom / 2002 / Boliwar / Rhodos / O: Büchner,Lara / B: Isselhorst,Wilfried
14
GER
Günter Vogel
RFV Sonnefeld u.U. e.V.
RFV Sonnefeld u.U. e.V.
100
Paulinchen 48
S / Bay / F / 2003 / Pik Labionics / Wanderbursch II / O: Hofmann,Leo / B: Artz,Roland
Details
S / Bay / F / 2003 / Pik Labionics / Wanderbursch II / O: Hofmann,Leo / B: Artz,Roland
15
GER
Andrea Oeckler
RG TSV Beiersdorf e.V.
RG TSV Beiersdorf e.V.
136
16
GER
Kathrin Fischer
RSG Frankenhof Sonnefeld e.V.
RSG Frankenhof Sonnefeld e.V.
028
17
GER
Ines Lippold
RC Küps e.V.
RC Küps e.V.
033
Celeste 24
S / Hann / Schwb / 2003 / Compliment / Don Primero / O: Lippold,Ines / B: ZG Stall Bayou/Reimer u.Kleineidam,
Details
S / Hann / Schwb / 2003 / Compliment / Don Primero / O: Lippold,Ines / B: ZG Stall Bayou/Reimer u.Kleineidam,
18
GER
Luisa Rüger
RSG Frankenhof Sonnefeld e.V.
RSG Frankenhof Sonnefeld e.V.
039
Chiquita 35
S / Hann / B / 2000 / Condor M / Weltmeyer / O: Rüger,Luisa / B: Hagen,Charlotte
Details
S / Hann / B / 2000 / Condor M / Weltmeyer / O: Rüger,Luisa / B: Hagen,Charlotte
19
GER
Luisa Rauschert
RSG Frankenhof Sonnefeld e.V.
RSG Frankenhof Sonnefeld e.V.
054
20
GER
Alexander Scheller
RFV Sonnefeld u.U. e.V.
RFV Sonnefeld u.U. e.V.
057
Etoile d' Araconit
S / Dt.Sp. / B / 2006 / Araconit / O: Scheller,Alexander / B: Scheller,Alexander
Details
S / Dt.Sp. / B / 2006 / Araconit / O: Scheller,Alexander / B: Scheller,Alexander
21
GER
Marina Müller
RFV Sonnefeld u.U. e.V.
RFV Sonnefeld u.U. e.V.
009
Arawindra T
S / Bay / Hlb / 1998 / Windgraf / Arnstein / O: Müller,Marina / B: Trukenbrod,Roland
Details
S / Bay / Hlb / 1998 / Windgraf / Arnstein / O: Müller,Marina / B: Trukenbrod,Roland
22
GER
Miriam Hampel
RFV Sonnefeld u.U. e.V.
RFV Sonnefeld u.U. e.V.
072
Häuslers- Luftikus
W / Old / B / 2002 / Landor S / Aletto / O: Hampel,Miriam / B: Häusler,Reinhard
Details
W / Old / B / 2002 / Landor S / Aletto / O: Hampel,Miriam / B: Häusler,Reinhard
23
GER
Martin Moser
RFV Oberlind
RFV Oberlind
002
Acor M
H / Dt.Sp. / B / 2003 / Acorado I / Dozent / 102UG84 / O: Moser,Erhard / B: Moser,Erhard
Details
H / Dt.Sp. / B / 2003 / Acorado I / Dozent / 102UG84 / O: Moser,Erhard / B: Moser,Erhard
24
GER
Anja Fischer
RSG Frankenhof Sonnefeld e.V.
RSG Frankenhof Sonnefeld e.V.
047
Dartagnon 13
H / Württ / B / 2006 / Disco-Tänzer / Rio Negro / O: Fischer,Martina / B: Horlacher,Jürgen
Details
H / Württ / B / 2006 / Disco-Tänzer / Rio Negro / O: Fischer,Martina / B: Horlacher,Jürgen
25
GER
Astrid Bauer
RFV Sonnefeld u.U. e.V.
RFV Sonnefeld u.U. e.V.
140
Geraldine 183
S / Old / B / 2005 / Luxius / Grandero / O: Bauer, Nina / B: ZG Möller, Hiltrud u.Wilhelm
Details
S / Old / B / 2005 / Luxius / Grandero / O: Bauer, Nina / B: ZG Möller, Hiltrud u.Wilhelm
26
GER
Leonie Wibmer
RC Küps e.V.
RC Küps e.V.
074
Jack Pot 2
H / Holst / Schwb / 2006 / Limbus / Caletto I / O: Halle,Jan ter / B: Bartjen,August
Details
H / Holst / Schwb / 2006 / Limbus / Caletto I / O: Halle,Jan ter / B: Bartjen,August
27
GER
Sina Gohlisch
RC Küps e.V.
RC Küps e.V.
068
Gracy Girl
S / Bay / F / 2006 / Baloubino B / Lanciano / O: Gohlisch,Susanne / B: Hütter,Heinz
Details
S / Bay / F / 2006 / Baloubino B / Lanciano / O: Gohlisch,Susanne / B: Hütter,Heinz
28
GER
Günter Vogel
RFV Sonnefeld u.U. e.V.
RFV Sonnefeld u.U. e.V.
129
Weicamee
S / Old / Db / 2005 / Chambertin / Wanderbursch II / O: Schmidt,Cornelia / B: Hofmann,Leo
Details
S / Old / Db / 2005 / Chambertin / Wanderbursch II / O: Schmidt,Cornelia / B: Hofmann,Leo
29
GER
Jonas Lebek
RV Vordorf-Wunsiedel e.V.
RV Vordorf-Wunsiedel e.V.
145
The www.equi-score.com platform is only publishing results. The responsibility of the content itself and the correctness of the data is at the result service provider. If you have question please contact the service provider.