Freilandturnier RFV Oberlind
Geldpreis des Landkreises Sonneberg sowie von Autohaus Bender
|
Judges |
Frank-Peter Filß Nadine Karel |
1
GER
Alexander Scheller
RFV Sonnefeld u.U. e.V.
RFV Sonnefeld u.U. e.V.
057
Etoile d' Araconit
S / Dt.Sp. / B / 2006 / Araconit / O: Scheller,Alexander / B: Scheller,Alexander
Details
S / Dt.Sp. / B / 2006 / Araconit / O: Scheller,Alexander / B: Scheller,Alexander
2
GER
Günter Vogel
RFV Sonnefeld u.U. e.V.
RFV Sonnefeld u.U. e.V.
100
Paulinchen 48
S / Bay / F / 2003 / Pik Labionics / Wanderbursch II / O: Hofmann,Leo / B: Artz,Roland
Details
S / Bay / F / 2003 / Pik Labionics / Wanderbursch II / O: Hofmann,Leo / B: Artz,Roland
3
GER
Miriam Hampel
RFV Sonnefeld u.U. e.V.
RFV Sonnefeld u.U. e.V.
072
Häuslers- Luftikus
W / Old / B / 2002 / Landor S / Aletto / O: Hampel,Miriam / B: Häusler,Reinhard
Details
W / Old / B / 2002 / Landor S / Aletto / O: Hampel,Miriam / B: Häusler,Reinhard
4
GER
Leonie Wibmer
RC Küps e.V.
RC Küps e.V.
074
Jack Pot 2
H / Holst / Schwb / 2006 / Limbus / Caletto I / O: Halle,Jan ter / B: Bartjen,August
Details
H / Holst / Schwb / 2006 / Limbus / Caletto I / O: Halle,Jan ter / B: Bartjen,August
5
GER
Sabine Hack
RC Dreißigacker e.V
RC Dreißigacker e.V
081
6
GER
Anja Fischer
RSG Frankenhof Sonnefeld e.V.
RSG Frankenhof Sonnefeld e.V.
112
Quiseidon
W / Bay / B / 2003 / Quinar / Wiscont B / O: Fischer,Martina / B: Warmuth,Hans-Georg
Details
W / Bay / B / 2003 / Quinar / Wiscont B / O: Fischer,Martina / B: Warmuth,Hans-Georg
7
GER
Martin Moser
RFV Oberlind
RFV Oberlind
132
8
GER
Sina Gohlisch
RC Küps e.V.
RC Küps e.V.
065
Glamour Girl T
S / Bay / F / 1999 / Rex Ramon / Arnstein / O: Gohlisch,Sina / B: ZG Trukenbrod GdbR,Ralf u.Stephan
Details
S / Bay / F / 1999 / Rex Ramon / Arnstein / O: Gohlisch,Sina / B: ZG Trukenbrod GdbR,Ralf u.Stephan
9
GER
Marina Müller
RFV Sonnefeld u.U. e.V.
RFV Sonnefeld u.U. e.V.
090
10
GER
Denise Nitsch
PSV Merkendorf e.V.
PSV Merkendorf e.V.
091
11
GER
Günter Vogel
RFV Sonnefeld u.U. e.V.
RFV Sonnefeld u.U. e.V.
129
Weicamee
S / Old / Db / 2005 / Chambertin / Wanderbursch II / O: Schmidt,Cornelia / B: Hofmann,Leo
Details
S / Old / Db / 2005 / Chambertin / Wanderbursch II / O: Schmidt,Cornelia / B: Hofmann,Leo
12
GER
Katharina Ehrlicher
RSG Frankenhof Sonnefeld e.V.
RSG Frankenhof Sonnefeld e.V.
123
Silvio B
H / Hann / Df / 2005 / Silvio I / Wendenburg / O: Bühling,Steffen / B: Berger,Soenke
Details
H / Hann / Df / 2005 / Silvio I / Wendenburg / O: Bühling,Steffen / B: Berger,Soenke
13
GER
Wolfgang Lehnert
RSG Frankenhof Sonnefeld e.V.
RSG Frankenhof Sonnefeld e.V.
127
Urmel 97
S / Holst / B / 2005 / Cassini II / Caretino / O: Lehnert,Wolfgang / B: Rauschert,Jürgen
Details
S / Holst / B / 2005 / Cassini II / Caretino / O: Lehnert,Wolfgang / B: Rauschert,Jürgen
14
GER
Linda Hampel
RFV Sonnefeld u.U. e.V.
RFV Sonnefeld u.U. e.V.
003
African Music
S / Bay / B / 2001 / Lou Bega / Landcap B / O: Weiß,Bernd / B: Wiesmüller,Franz
Details
S / Bay / B / 2001 / Lou Bega / Landcap B / O: Weiß,Bernd / B: Wiesmüller,Franz
15
GER
Lena Ultsch
RSG Frankenhof Sonnefeld e.V.
RSG Frankenhof Sonnefeld e.V.
030
Carlo Colucci 11
W / Old / B / 2004 / Carry Gold / Rouletto / O: Ohsmer,Sabine / B: Brüntje,Anton
Details
W / Old / B / 2004 / Carry Gold / Rouletto / O: Ohsmer,Sabine / B: Brüntje,Anton
16
GER
Ines Lippold
RC Küps e.V.
RC Küps e.V.
033
Celeste 24
S / Hann / Schwb / 2003 / Compliment / Don Primero / O: Lippold,Ines / B: ZG Stall Bayou/Reimer u.Kleineidam,
Details
S / Hann / Schwb / 2003 / Compliment / Don Primero / O: Lippold,Ines / B: ZG Stall Bayou/Reimer u.Kleineidam,
17
GER
Miriam Hampel
RFV Sonnefeld u.U. e.V.
RFV Sonnefeld u.U. e.V.
019
Blue Sky 7
W / Hann / B / 1994 / Borneo / Eisenherz I / O: Hampel,Claudia / B: Leidecker,Hans-Heinrich
Details
W / Hann / B / 1994 / Borneo / Eisenherz I / O: Hampel,Claudia / B: Leidecker,Hans-Heinrich
18
GER
Leonie Wibmer
RC Küps e.V.
RC Küps e.V.
016
Barrichello 13
W / KWPN / B / 2006 / Numero Uno / Concorde / O: Halle,Jan ter / B: Schoeman,W.jun.
Details
W / KWPN / B / 2006 / Numero Uno / Concorde / O: Halle,Jan ter / B: Schoeman,W.jun.
19
GER
Sabine Hack
RC Dreißigacker e.V
RC Dreißigacker e.V
044
20
GER
Anja Fischer
RSG Frankenhof Sonnefeld e.V.
RSG Frankenhof Sonnefeld e.V.
005
Alme's Boy
W / Z.Rpf / B / 1996 / Alme Crack Z / Schalkhaar / O: Fischer,Martina / B: Holleboom,A.L.H.
Details
W / Z.Rpf / B / 1996 / Alme Crack Z / Schalkhaar / O: Fischer,Martina / B: Holleboom,A.L.H.
21
GER
Günter Vogel
RFV Sonnefeld u.U. e.V.
RFV Sonnefeld u.U. e.V.
045
Cornelius 24
W / Bay / B / 2000 / Campamento / Rosenkavalier / O: Schmidt,Cornelia / B: Hofmann,Leo
Details
W / Bay / B / 2000 / Campamento / Rosenkavalier / O: Schmidt,Cornelia / B: Hofmann,Leo
22
GER
Martin Moser
RFV Oberlind
RFV Oberlind
002
Acor M
H / Dt.Sp. / B / 2003 / Acorado I / Dozent / 102UG84 / O: Moser,Erhard / B: Moser,Erhard
Details
H / Dt.Sp. / B / 2003 / Acorado I / Dozent / 102UG84 / O: Moser,Erhard / B: Moser,Erhard
The www.equi-score.com platform is only publishing results. The responsibility of the content itself and the correctness of the data is at the result service provider. If you have question please contact the service provider.