Damme, Dressur-und Springturnier
11/1 Springprüfung Kl.M*57 competitors in this competition. Last updated at 18:09 hrs (14.07.2013)
|
1
BEL
Jonas Vervoort
RV Oldenburger Muensterland e.V
RV Oldenburger Muensterland e.V
046
Balaine
S / OS / F / 2006 / Balou du Rouet / Captain Paul I / 103YJ11 / O: Gestüt Lewitz, / B: Gestüt Lewitz,
Details
S / OS / F / 2006 / Balou du Rouet / Captain Paul I / 103YJ11 / O: Gestüt Lewitz, / B: Gestüt Lewitz,
2
SUI
Peter Burri
RV Oldenburger Muensterland e.V
RV Oldenburger Muensterland e.V
065
Bandisa
S / Old / B / 2005 / Balou du Rouet / Landfriese I / O: Schockemöhle,Paul / B: Hinz,Brynnja
Details
S / Old / B / 2005 / Balou du Rouet / Landfriese I / O: Schockemöhle,Paul / B: Hinz,Brynnja
3
IRL
Eoin Mc Mahon
RUFV Rulle
RUFV Rulle
090
Bourgogne VDL
W / KWPN / Schi / 2006 / Hold Up Premier / Corland (DK: Corlando) / 103LC08 / O: Carl Hanley Sporthorses GmbH, / B: VDL Stud,
Details
W / KWPN / Schi / 2006 / Hold Up Premier / Corland (DK: Corlando) / 103LC08 / O: Carl Hanley Sporthorses GmbH, / B: VDL Stud,
4
GER
Katja van Ginkel
RSC Osnabruecker Land e.V.
RSC Osnabruecker Land e.V.
142
Caprobina
S / OS / Schi / 2005 / Quidam's Rubin / Carthago / 103XO07 / O: Behnen,Elmar / B: ZG Koene u.Gr.Macke,
Details
S / OS / Schi / 2005 / Quidam's Rubin / Carthago / 103XO07 / O: Behnen,Elmar / B: ZG Koene u.Gr.Macke,
5
GER
Marcel-Alexander Kettnaker
RV Oldenburger Muensterland e.V
RV Oldenburger Muensterland e.V
183
Cartanja
S / OS / F / 2006 / Cartogran / Fürstengold / O: Gestüt Lewitz, / B: Gestüt Lewitz,
Details
S / OS / F / 2006 / Cartogran / Fürstengold / O: Gestüt Lewitz, / B: Gestüt Lewitz,
6
ESP
Andres Osborne Sanchez
RV Oldenburger Muensterland e.V
RV Oldenburger Muensterland e.V
289
Chadiamo
W / OS / B / 2005 / Chacco-Blue / Andiamo Z / O: Gestüt Lewitz, / B: Gestüt Lewitz,
Details
W / OS / B / 2005 / Chacco-Blue / Andiamo Z / O: Gestüt Lewitz, / B: Gestüt Lewitz,
7
GER
Paweena Hoppe
RSC Handorf-Langenberg e.V.
RSC Handorf-Langenberg e.V.
803
Quadriga 19
S / OS / B / 2004 / Quidam's Rubin / Watzmann / 103BV09 / O: Gestüt Sprehe GmbH, / B: Lange,Günter
Details
S / OS / B / 2004 / Quidam's Rubin / Watzmann / 103BV09 / O: Gestüt Sprehe GmbH, / B: Lange,Günter
8
SWE
Zara Knutson
RV Oldenburger Muensterland e.V
RV Oldenburger Muensterland e.V
052
Balidor
H / OS / B / 2007 / Baloubet du Rouet / Caridor / O: Gestüt Lewitz, / B: Gestüt Lewitz,
Details
H / OS / B / 2007 / Baloubet du Rouet / Caridor / O: Gestüt Lewitz, / B: Gestüt Lewitz,
9
NZL
Jake Lambert
RV Oldenburger Muensterland e.V
RV Oldenburger Muensterland e.V
061
Baltic du Ry
H / Hann / Db / 2006 / Balou du Rouet / Grundsee / O: Gestüt Lewitz, / B: Gestüt Lewitz,
Details
H / Hann / Db / 2006 / Balou du Rouet / Grundsee / O: Gestüt Lewitz, / B: Gestüt Lewitz,
10
GER
Jörg Fänger
RUFV Hollage e.V.
RUFV Hollage e.V.
145
Cara 150
S / Old / B / 2006 / Conterno Grande / Parabol / O: Mues-Menzel,Sigrid / B: Mues-Menzel,Sigrid
Details
S / Old / B / 2006 / Conterno Grande / Parabol / O: Mues-Menzel,Sigrid / B: Mues-Menzel,Sigrid
11
ESP
Juan Hervas Asencio
RUFV Lastrup e.V.
RUFV Lastrup e.V.
265
Chac Balou N
W / Old / B / 2007 / Chacco-Blue / Balou du Rouet / 103TN08 / O: Niemann,Hermann / B: Niemann,Hermann
Details
W / Old / B / 2007 / Chacco-Blue / Balou du Rouet / 103TN08 / O: Niemann,Hermann / B: Niemann,Hermann
12
GER
Nicola Strube
RV Oldenburger Muensterland e.V
RV Oldenburger Muensterland e.V
328
13
GER
Marco Hanke
RUFV Schwagstorf
RUFV Schwagstorf
592
Jaster 5
H / Old / Schwb / 2006 / Just do it / Grannus / O: Hanke,Marco / B: Kroeger,Heinrich
Details
H / Old / Schwb / 2006 / Just do it / Grannus / O: Hanke,Marco / B: Kroeger,Heinrich
14
TUR
Selim Can Guney
1099
Leon G 5
H / Dt.Sp. / B / 2004 / Lesotho / Good Dream / 102XY37 / O: Guney,Selim Can / B: Göttert,Viola
Details
H / Dt.Sp. / B / 2004 / Lesotho / Good Dream / 102XY37 / O: Guney,Selim Can / B: Göttert,Viola
15
GBR
Jessica Rawsthorn
Turniergemeinschaft Wohlde e.V.
Turniergemeinschaft Wohlde e.V.
984
Tailormade Cross my Heart
H / DK / B / 2006 / Heartbeat / Caletto I / 103UC51 / O: Tailormade Horses Aps, / B: Stald Cajus,
Details
H / DK / B / 2006 / Heartbeat / Caletto I / 103UC51 / O: Tailormade Horses Aps, / B: Stald Cajus,
16
GER
Nicole Finke
FuRV Neuenkirchen
FuRV Neuenkirchen
059
Balou's Frieda
S / Old / B / 2004 / Balou du Rouet / Aldamas / O: Finke,Nicole / B: Fischer,Jürgen
Details
S / Old / B / 2004 / Balou du Rouet / Aldamas / O: Finke,Nicole / B: Fischer,Jürgen
17
GER
Christina Klein
RG Kornspringer Köln 1952
RG Kornspringer Köln 1952
102
Cairo 30
W / Dt.Sp. / B / 2006 / Cashmaker / Kolibri / 103QZ58 / O: Klein,Christina / B: Rudolf,Christa
Details
W / Dt.Sp. / B / 2006 / Cashmaker / Kolibri / 103QZ58 / O: Klein,Christina / B: Rudolf,Christa
18
GER
Barbara Rohde
RC Gut Waldhof e.V.
RC Gut Waldhof e.V.
116
Call me Rocky
W / Holst / B / 2005 / Contendro II / Capo / O: Rohde,Barbara / B: Groth,Dierk
Details
W / Holst / B / 2005 / Contendro II / Capo / O: Rohde,Barbara / B: Groth,Dierk
19
GER
Caroline Nolte
RFV Venne e.V.
RFV Venne e.V.
230
Cavarelli
W / Old / Df / 2007 / Coupe de Coeur / Contender / O: Gestüt Sprehe GmbH, / B: ZG Lambardt,Rudolf u.Dirk
Details
W / Old / Df / 2007 / Coupe de Coeur / Contender / O: Gestüt Sprehe GmbH, / B: ZG Lambardt,Rudolf u.Dirk
20
GER
Franziska Pahlke
RUFV Hollage e.V.
RUFV Hollage e.V.
246
Cellvin
W / Old / B / 2004 / Carry Gold / Welton / 103NM02 / O: Grüger,Alina / B: Aschwege,Johann von
Details
W / Old / B / 2004 / Carry Gold / Welton / 103NM02 / O: Grüger,Alina / B: Aschwege,Johann von
21
SWE
Malin Nilsson
RV Oldenburger Muensterland e.V
RV Oldenburger Muensterland e.V
286
Chaclypsa
S / Meckl. / Df / 2006 / Chacco-Blue / Sandro / O: Gestüt Lewitz, / B: P.S.Pferdehaltung GmbH,
Details
S / Meckl. / Df / 2006 / Chacco-Blue / Sandro / O: Gestüt Lewitz, / B: P.S.Pferdehaltung GmbH,
22
MEX
Fernando Martinez Sommer
297
Champino 3
H / Meckl. / Schi / 2006 / Champion For Pleasure / Corofino I / O: Gestüt Lewitz, / B: P.S.Pferdehaltung GmbH,
Details
H / Meckl. / Schi / 2006 / Champion For Pleasure / Corofino I / O: Gestüt Lewitz, / B: P.S.Pferdehaltung GmbH,
23
GER
Thomas Schmidt
RFV Ostercappeln-Schwegerhoff e.V.
RFV Ostercappeln-Schwegerhoff e.V.
304
Chappaqua 2
W / Westf / R / 2006 / Cafe au lait / Florestan I / O: Gurski,Kerstin / B: Gurski,Kerstin
Details
W / Westf / R / 2006 / Cafe au lait / Florestan I / O: Gurski,Kerstin / B: Gurski,Kerstin
24
GER
Helge Künnemann
RV Oldenburger Muensterland e.V
RV Oldenburger Muensterland e.V
963
Stay with me
S / Hann / B / 2003 / Stakkato / Loredo / O: Künnemann,Robert / B: Künnemann,Robert
Details
S / Hann / B / 2003 / Stakkato / Loredo / O: Künnemann,Robert / B: Künnemann,Robert
25
GER
Heinz-Theo Wolfers
RSC Handorf-Langenberg e.V.
RSC Handorf-Langenberg e.V.
350
Cil 2
W / Holst / B / 2004 / Cash and Carry / Fasolt / O: Tomfohrde,Nico / B: Haygis,Sieglinde
Details
W / Holst / B / 2004 / Cash and Carry / Fasolt / O: Tomfohrde,Nico / B: Haygis,Sieglinde
26
GER
Charlotte Stuke
RuFC Dinklage e.V.
RuFC Dinklage e.V.
383
Cocü
H / Old / Df / 2004 / Cordalme Z / Ile de Bourbon / O: Stuke,Reinhold / B: Stuke,Reinhold
Details
H / Old / Df / 2004 / Cordalme Z / Ile de Bourbon / O: Stuke,Reinhold / B: Stuke,Reinhold
27
BEL
Jonas Vervoort
RV Oldenburger Muensterland e.V
RV Oldenburger Muensterland e.V
411
Conlando
H / OS / Db / 2006 / Conterno Grande / Baloubet du Rouet / O: Gestüt Lewitz, / B: Gestüt Lewitz,
Details
H / OS / Db / 2006 / Conterno Grande / Baloubet du Rouet / O: Gestüt Lewitz, / B: Gestüt Lewitz,
28
SUI
Peter Burri
RV Oldenburger Muensterland e.V
RV Oldenburger Muensterland e.V
176
Caroit
H / OS / F / 2005 / Cartoon / Baloubet du Rouet / O: Gestüt Lewitz, / B: Gestüt Lewitz,
Details
H / OS / F / 2005 / Cartoon / Baloubet du Rouet / O: Gestüt Lewitz, / B: Gestüt Lewitz,
29
IRL
Eoin Mc Mahon
RUFV Rulle
RUFV Rulle
445
Cornet Allure
H / OS / 2006 / Cornet Obolensky (ex: Windows / Chenu du Plessis / 103CR77 / O: SVS Sportvision Stables GmbH&Co.KG, / B: Gestüt Lewitz,
Details
H / OS / 2006 / Cornet Obolensky (ex: Windows / Chenu du Plessis / 103CR77 / O: SVS Sportvision Stables GmbH&Co.KG, / B: Gestüt Lewitz,
30
GER
Katja van Ginkel
RSC Osnabruecker Land e.V.
RSC Osnabruecker Land e.V.
838
Quicklebendig
S / Hann / F / 2006 / Quidam's Rubin / Wladimir / 103XO10 / O: Graessner,Christina / B: Struckmann,Wilfried
Details
S / Hann / F / 2006 / Quidam's Rubin / Wladimir / 103XO10 / O: Graessner,Christina / B: Struckmann,Wilfried
31
GER
Marcel-Alexander Kettnaker
RV Oldenburger Muensterland e.V
RV Oldenburger Muensterland e.V
260
Centovalli
H / OS / Db / 2003 / Concetto I / Acord II / 103DB98 / O: Sportpferde Goosen/A.von Roesgen, / B: Gripp,Detlef
Details
H / OS / Db / 2003 / Concetto I / Acord II / 103DB98 / O: Sportpferde Goosen/A.von Roesgen, / B: Gripp,Detlef
32
ESP
Andres Osborne Sanchez
RV Oldenburger Muensterland e.V
RV Oldenburger Muensterland e.V
453
Cortino 48
H / OS / Schi / 2006 / Cornet Obolensky (ex: Windows / Continue / O: Gestüt Lewitz, / B: Gestüt Lewitz,
Details
H / OS / Schi / 2006 / Cornet Obolensky (ex: Windows / Continue / O: Gestüt Lewitz, / B: Gestüt Lewitz,
33
GER
Paweena Hoppe
RSC Handorf-Langenberg e.V.
RSC Handorf-Langenberg e.V.
839
Quickness 2
H / Westf / Db / 2006 / Quintero / Gralserbe / O: Gestüt Sprehe GmbH, / B: Bartjen,August
Details
H / Westf / Db / 2006 / Quintero / Gralserbe / O: Gestüt Sprehe GmbH, / B: Bartjen,August
34
FRA
Aymeric Bray
RV Oldenburger Muensterland e.V
RV Oldenburger Muensterland e.V
1079
Count On Me 3
H / Hann / Schi / 2006 / Cornet Obolensky / O: Schockemöhle, Paul / B: Holtgers, Ansgar
Details
H / Hann / Schi / 2006 / Cornet Obolensky / O: Schockemöhle, Paul / B: Holtgers, Ansgar
35
GER
Pia Pötter
RFV Bad Iburg e. V.
RFV Bad Iburg e. V.
539
Feuerbuchse
W / KWPN / Db / 2006 / Hamar / Guidam (de Dartay) / 103OU11 / O: Pötter,Pia / B: Schaper,D
Details
W / KWPN / Db / 2006 / Hamar / Guidam (de Dartay) / 103OU11 / O: Pötter,Pia / B: Schaper,D
36
GER
Saskia Kobe
RV Hoeven e.V.
RV Hoeven e.V.
1056
Leandra 184
S / Old / B / 2002 / Lando 126 / Sandro 100 / O: Langemeyer, Otto / B: Langemeyer, Otto
Details
S / Old / B / 2002 / Lando 126 / Sandro 100 / O: Langemeyer, Otto / B: Langemeyer, Otto
37
GER
Susanne Behrens
RuFC Dinklage e.V.
RuFC Dinklage e.V.
690
Lora Lee
S / Hann / Schwb / 2002 / Lord Laptop / Escudo I / O: Behrens,Aloys / B: Ameskamp,Heinz
Details
S / Hann / Schwb / 2002 / Lord Laptop / Escudo I / O: Behrens,Aloys / B: Ameskamp,Heinz
38
GER
Lena Morche
RUFV Hausstette
RUFV Hausstette
730
Lukato
W / Hann / F / 2006 / Ludwig von Bayern / Espri / O: Wittrock,Anhild / B: Tienken,Heike
Details
W / Hann / F / 2006 / Ludwig von Bayern / Espri / O: Wittrock,Anhild / B: Tienken,Heike
39
GER
Ina Wattenberg
RFV Graf Haeseler Wallenbrück e. V.
RFV Graf Haeseler Wallenbrück e. V.
737
Lyron 5
H / Westf / Db / 2004 / Lancer III / Silvio I / O: Wattenberg,Marcus / B: Kramer,Peter
Details
H / Westf / Db / 2004 / Lancer III / Silvio I / O: Wattenberg,Marcus / B: Kramer,Peter
40
SWE
My Thorvaldsson
RUFG Falkenberg e.V.
RUFG Falkenberg e.V.
859
Quinta 107
S / Hann / B / 2007 / Quidam's Rubin / Calypso II / O: Gestüt Sprehe GmbH, / B: Sprehe,Albert
Details
S / Hann / B / 2007 / Quidam's Rubin / Calypso II / O: Gestüt Sprehe GmbH, / B: Sprehe,Albert
41
GER
Heiner Berkemeyer
RFV Holdorf e.V.
RFV Holdorf e.V.
971
Sunlight 26
S / Old / F / 2006 / Lovis Corinth / Silvio I / O: Lautenschläger,Dieter / B: Lautenschläger,Dieter
Details
S / Old / F / 2006 / Lovis Corinth / Silvio I / O: Lautenschläger,Dieter / B: Lautenschläger,Dieter
42
SWE
Zara Knutson
RV Oldenburger Muensterland e.V
RV Oldenburger Muensterland e.V
295
Chalisa
S / OS / Db / 2006 / Chacco-Blue / Calvaro Z / 104AL48 / O: Gestüt Lewitz, / B: Gestüt Lewitz,
Details
S / OS / Db / 2006 / Chacco-Blue / Calvaro Z / 104AL48 / O: Gestüt Lewitz, / B: Gestüt Lewitz,
43
NZL
Jake Lambert
RV Oldenburger Muensterland e.V
RV Oldenburger Muensterland e.V
268
44
GER
Jörg Fänger
RUFV Hollage e.V.
RUFV Hollage e.V.
165
Carlina 26
S / Old / Schwb / 2007 / Calido I / Ramino / O: Kötter,Manfred / B: Kötter,Manfred
Details
S / Old / Schwb / 2007 / Calido I / Ramino / O: Kötter,Manfred / B: Kötter,Manfred
45
ESP
Juan Hervas Asencio
RUFV Lastrup e.V.
RUFV Lastrup e.V.
900
Saigon 32
S / Hann / F / 2006 / Stakkato / Loredo / 103SZ81 / O: Liebing,Sylvie / B: Düstersiek,Rudolf
Details
S / Hann / F / 2006 / Stakkato / Loredo / 103SZ81 / O: Liebing,Sylvie / B: Düstersiek,Rudolf
46
GER
Nicola Strube
RV Oldenburger Muensterland e.V
RV Oldenburger Muensterland e.V
467
Covara
S / OS / B / 2006 / Cornet Obolensky (ex: Windows / Calvaro Z / O: Gestüt Lewitz, / B: Gestüt Lewitz,
Details
S / OS / B / 2006 / Cornet Obolensky (ex: Windows / Calvaro Z / O: Gestüt Lewitz, / B: Gestüt Lewitz,
47
GER
Marco Hanke
RUFV Schwagstorf
RUFV Schwagstorf
804
Quadriga 25
S / OS / B / 2007 / Quadrigus M / Sandro Song / O: Hanke,Marco / B: Schmidt,Christiane
Details
S / OS / B / 2007 / Quadrigus M / Sandro Song / O: Hanke,Marco / B: Schmidt,Christiane
48
49
GBR
Jessica Rawsthorn
Turniergemeinschaft Wohlde e.V.
Turniergemeinschaft Wohlde e.V.
992
Tailormade Lawito
H / OS / B / 2002 / Landgold / Widolan (Willi) / GER43800 / O: Tailormade Horses Aps, / B: Gestüt Lewitz,
Details
H / OS / B / 2002 / Landgold / Widolan (Willi) / GER43800 / O: Tailormade Horses Aps, / B: Gestüt Lewitz,
50
GER
Regine Janßen Dr.
RUFV Merzen
RUFV Merzen
162
Carl Casim
W / Westf / F / 2005 / Christoph Columbus / Playmate xx / O: Vornholt,Hubert / B: Erpelding,Christina
Details
W / Westf / F / 2005 / Christoph Columbus / Playmate xx / O: Vornholt,Hubert / B: Erpelding,Christina
51
BEL
Jonas Vervoort
RV Oldenburger Muensterland e.V
RV Oldenburger Muensterland e.V
1080
Sandy 547
H / Hann / B / 2001 / Argelith Stakkato / San PatrignanoCassini / UKR40078 / O: UGB / B: Schulz-Hausbrandt, Willi
Details
H / Hann / B / 2001 / Argelith Stakkato / San PatrignanoCassini / UKR40078 / O: UGB / B: Schulz-Hausbrandt, Willi
52
SUI
Peter Burri
RV Oldenburger Muensterland e.V
RV Oldenburger Muensterland e.V
273
53
IRL
Eoin Mc Mahon
RUFV Rulle
RUFV Rulle
578
Griffin 16
H / ISH / Schi / 2007 / Dario / Cavalier (Cavalier Royale) / 103KR09 / O: Carl Hanley Sporthorses GmbH, / B: Burke,Justin
Details
H / ISH / Schi / 2007 / Dario / Cavalier (Cavalier Royale) / 103KR09 / O: Carl Hanley Sporthorses GmbH, / B: Burke,Justin
54
GER
Katja van Ginkel
RSC Osnabruecker Land e.V.
RSC Osnabruecker Land e.V.
976
Tabea 20
S / Holst / B / 2003 / Contendro I / Fernando / 103CT87 / O: Tillner Dr.,Alexandra / B: Eim,Günter
Details
S / Holst / B / 2003 / Contendro I / Fernando / 103CT87 / O: Tillner Dr.,Alexandra / B: Eim,Günter
55
GER
Marcel-Alexander Kettnaker
RV Oldenburger Muensterland e.V
RV Oldenburger Muensterland e.V
342
Chilonie
S / OS / F / 2006 / Chilento / Baloubet du Rouet / O: Gestüt Lewitz, / B: Gestüt Lewitz,
Details
S / OS / F / 2006 / Chilento / Baloubet du Rouet / O: Gestüt Lewitz, / B: Gestüt Lewitz,
56
ESP
Andres Osborne Sanchez
RV Oldenburger Muensterland e.V
RV Oldenburger Muensterland e.V
966
Steros
W / OS / B / 2006 / Stolzenberg / Sheyenne de Baugy / O: Gestüt Lewitz, / B: Gestüt Lewitz,
Details
W / OS / B / 2006 / Stolzenberg / Sheyenne de Baugy / O: Gestüt Lewitz, / B: Gestüt Lewitz,
57
GER
Paweena Hoppe
RSC Handorf-Langenberg e.V.
RSC Handorf-Langenberg e.V.
960
Stanford 13
H / Hann / Db / 2007 / Stakkato / Graf Grannus / O: Gestüt Sprehe GmbH, / B: ZG Wulf,Andrea u.Norbert
Details
H / Hann / Db / 2007 / Stakkato / Graf Grannus / O: Gestüt Sprehe GmbH, / B: ZG Wulf,Andrea u.Norbert
The www.equi-score.com platform is only publishing results. The responsibility of the content itself and the correctness of the data is at the result service provider. If you have question please contact the service provider.