Damme, Dressur-und Springturnier
08 Stilspringprüfung Kl.A*32 competitors in this competition. Last updated at 18:08 hrs (14.07.2013)
|
1
GER
Calvin Böckmann
RUFV Lastrup e.V.
RUFV Lastrup e.V.
1039
Wild at Heart T
W / SweRpo / B / 2000 / Moflos Zmirnof / Bellini / SWE40604 / O: Böckmann Pferde GmbH,
Details
W / SweRpo / B / 2000 / Moflos Zmirnof / Bellini / SWE40604 / O: Böckmann Pferde GmbH,
2
GER
Nele Stieve
RUFV Bad Essen
RUFV Bad Essen
002
Acoradina
S / ZW / Schwb / 2004 / Acordelli / Lanthano / O: Zeitz,Elisabeth / B: Lorth,Petra
Details
S / ZW / Schwb / 2004 / Acordelli / Lanthano / O: Zeitz,Elisabeth / B: Lorth,Petra
3
GER
Nadine Manara
PRV Gut Stockum/Natbergen e.V.
PRV Gut Stockum/Natbergen e.V.
257
Centos Boy
H / OS / BkaSc / 2007 / Centolys / Freudentänzer / O: Aufdemkamp,Dirk / B: Spohr,Rosemarie
Details
H / OS / BkaSc / 2007 / Centolys / Freudentänzer / O: Aufdemkamp,Dirk / B: Spohr,Rosemarie
4
GER
Lisa-Marie Rodeck
RV Destel e.V.
RV Destel e.V.
360
Clara 90
S / Westf / R / 2007 / Christiano / Insider / O: Rodeck,Lisa-Marie / B: Sandmeyer,Wilhelm
Details
S / Westf / R / 2007 / Christiano / Insider / O: Rodeck,Lisa-Marie / B: Sandmeyer,Wilhelm
5
GER
Laura Hoffmeyer
RV Hopsten e.V.
RV Hopsten e.V.
780
Pearl Jam 14
S / Bay / B / 2001 / Rosso di Sera / Petorius xx / O: Hoffmeyer,Laura / B: Hirschberger,Susanne
Details
S / Bay / B / 2001 / Rosso di Sera / Petorius xx / O: Hoffmeyer,Laura / B: Hirschberger,Susanne
6
GER
Tabea Harte
RFV Westerkappeln-Velpe-Lotte e. V.
RFV Westerkappeln-Velpe-Lotte e. V.
791
Pina-Farina
S / Westf / F / 2003 / Prominenz / Pit I / O: Harte Dr.,Astrid / B: Dinkelbach,Anja
Details
S / Westf / F / 2003 / Prominenz / Pit I / O: Harte Dr.,Astrid / B: Dinkelbach,Anja
7
GER
Levke Sophie Melfsen
RFV Maasen-Sulingen e. V.
RFV Maasen-Sulingen e. V.
886
Rianka 2
S / Holst / B / 2001 / Lancer II / Corofino I / O: Melfsen Dr.,Johann Redlef / B: Ritters,Hans Werner
Details
S / Holst / B / 2001 / Lancer II / Corofino I / O: Melfsen Dr.,Johann Redlef / B: Ritters,Hans Werner
8
GER
Denise Eggert
RFV Bad Iburg e. V.
RFV Bad Iburg e. V.
889
Robin 658
H / Westf / F / 2003 / Rubiloh / Prospect Pride / O: Eggert,Denise / B: Sparenberg,Ralf
Details
H / Westf / F / 2003 / Rubiloh / Prospect Pride / O: Eggert,Denise / B: Sparenberg,Ralf
9
GER
Carolin Lückmann
RUFV Cappeln
RUFV Cappeln
907
Sammy Delüxe
S / DR / B / 2002 / Laudatio / Nevado / O: Willen,Reinhard / B: Pasternak,Sandra
Details
S / DR / B / 2002 / Laudatio / Nevado / O: Willen,Reinhard / B: Pasternak,Sandra
10
GER
Janina Bischoff
RFV St.Georg Altenoythe-Kampe
RFV St.Georg Altenoythe-Kampe
933
Shotiko
S / Hann / R / 2006 / Stakkato / Rio Branco / O: Bischoff,Wilfried / B: Voßhage,Karl
Details
S / Hann / R / 2006 / Stakkato / Rio Branco / O: Bischoff,Wilfried / B: Voßhage,Karl
11
GER
Julia Kanjahn
RFV Maasen-Sulingen e. V.
RFV Maasen-Sulingen e. V.
957
12
GER
Catrin Willms
RV Vechta e.V.
RV Vechta e.V.
1037
13
GER
Petra Rudolph
RFV Greven e.V.
RFV Greven e.V.
879
14
GER
Jonas Malchus
RV Geisterholz e.V.
RV Geisterholz e.V.
027
Antonio 123
H / Hann / B / 2006 / Argentinus / Fabriano / O: Malchus,Jonas / B: Nietzky,Gudrun
Details
H / Hann / B / 2006 / Argentinus / Fabriano / O: Malchus,Jonas / B: Nietzky,Gudrun
15
GER
Cornelia Hanke
RUFV Schwagstorf
RUFV Schwagstorf
108
Calida 49
S / Hann / RkaSc / 2002 / Calido I / Wienerwald / O: Hanke,Cornelia / B: May,Manfred
Details
S / Hann / RkaSc / 2002 / Calido I / Wienerwald / O: Hanke,Cornelia / B: May,Manfred
16
GER
Marleen Stärk
RFV Dammer Berge e.V.
RFV Dammer Berge e.V.
1059
Cameron 24
W / Holst / B / 2005 / Calato / Corofino 2 / O: Stärk, Simone / B: Reimers-Mortensen, Sabine
Details
W / Holst / B / 2005 / Calato / Corofino 2 / O: Stärk, Simone / B: Reimers-Mortensen, Sabine
17
GER
Carlos Hollenbeck
RFV Hesepe e.V.
RFV Hesepe e.V.
127
Campione H
S / Holst / B / 1995 / Acord II / Renomee / O: Hollenbeck,Carlos / B: Häusler,Hilmar
Details
S / Holst / B / 1995 / Acord II / Renomee / O: Hollenbeck,Carlos / B: Häusler,Hilmar
18
GER
Simon Deux
RUFV Steinfeld-Mühlen e.V.
RUFV Steinfeld-Mühlen e.V.
364
Claude Monet
H / Old / B / 2006 / Chacco-Blue / Zeus (Nurzeus) / O: Deux,Simon / B: Suding,Josef
Details
H / Old / B / 2006 / Chacco-Blue / Zeus (Nurzeus) / O: Deux,Simon / B: Suding,Josef
19
GER
Johanna Heile
RV Gehrde e.V.
RV Gehrde e.V.
466
Courage 111
W / Old / Df / 2004 / Connection / First Class I / O: Geus,Patrick de / B: Herms,Bernhard
Details
W / Old / Df / 2004 / Connection / First Class I / O: Geus,Patrick de / B: Herms,Bernhard
20
GER
Ilka Hahler
RV Destel e.V.
RV Destel e.V.
540
Fidi Bo RH
W / Westf / F / 2004 / Florestan I / Pilot / O: Hahler,Reinhold / B: Hahler,Reinhold
Details
W / Westf / F / 2004 / Florestan I / Pilot / O: Hahler,Reinhold / B: Hahler,Reinhold
21
GER
Rita Meyer
RV Ganderkesee
RV Ganderkesee
583
22
GER
Vanessa Gelhaus
RV Visbek e.V.
RV Visbek e.V.
673
Lili Marleen 9
S / Old / B / 2000 / Lapis Lazuli / Cordial Medoc / O: Gelhaus,Erich / B: Gelhaus,Erich
Details
S / Old / B / 2000 / Lapis Lazuli / Cordial Medoc / O: Gelhaus,Erich / B: Gelhaus,Erich
23
GER
Tina Mittelhann
RUFV Cappeln
RUFV Cappeln
698
Lord Luis 4
W / Old / Schi / 2005 / Lord Lennox / Futuro / O: Mittelhann,Tina / B: Mittelhann,Christian
Details
W / Old / Schi / 2005 / Lord Lennox / Futuro / O: Mittelhann,Tina / B: Mittelhann,Christian
24
GER
Nicole Regorius
RSC Osnabruecker Land e.V.
RSC Osnabruecker Land e.V.
557
Gabbana 7
S / OS / B / 2003 / Landgold / Quick Star / 102TV83 / O: Behnen,Elmar / B: Maack,Jörg
Details
S / OS / B / 2003 / Landgold / Quick Star / 102TV83 / O: Behnen,Elmar / B: Maack,Jörg
25
GER
Alida Wellmann
RFV Holdorf e.V.
RFV Holdorf e.V.
370
Cleopatra 226
S / Old / B / 2001 / Cordial Medoc / Sandro / O: Wellmann,Alida / B: Wellmann,Georg
Details
S / Old / B / 2001 / Cordial Medoc / Sandro / O: Wellmann,Alida / B: Wellmann,Georg
26
GER
Nele Stieve
RUFV Bad Essen
RUFV Bad Essen
483
D'Amour W
S / Hann / B / 2007 / Don Marco / Wolkenstein II / O: Stieve,Lisa und Nele / B: ZG Weber,Annette u.Gerhard
Details
S / Hann / B / 2007 / Don Marco / Wolkenstein II / O: Stieve,Lisa und Nele / B: ZG Weber,Annette u.Gerhard
27
GER
Nadine Manara
PRV Gut Stockum/Natbergen e.V.
PRV Gut Stockum/Natbergen e.V.
481
28
GER
Lisa-Marie Rodeck
RV Destel e.V.
RV Destel e.V.
748
Mister S 4
W / Westf / Schi / 1997 / Maraschino / Dobrock / O: Holle,Klaus-Wilhelm / B: Schröder,Margret
Details
W / Westf / Schi / 1997 / Maraschino / Dobrock / O: Holle,Klaus-Wilhelm / B: Schröder,Margret
29
GER
Petra Rudolph
RFV Greven e.V.
RFV Greven e.V.
346
30
GER
Bo Chiara Gröning
ZRFV Lützow Selm-Bork-Olfen e. V.
ZRFV Lützow Selm-Bork-Olfen e. V.
541
Fina Ballerina P
S / DR / Schwb / 2001 / Seven Mountain Natan / Donauwind / O: Gröning,Jessica / B: Poit,Hans-Jürgen
Details
S / DR / Schwb / 2001 / Seven Mountain Natan / Donauwind / O: Gröning,Jessica / B: Poit,Hans-Jürgen
31
GER
Matthis Westendarp
RUFV Rulle
RUFV Rulle
767
Notre-Dame 2
S / DR / B / 2000 / Carlson / Praefect AA / O: Westendarp,Johannes / B: Thiemann,Joachim
Details
S / DR / B / 2000 / Carlson / Praefect AA / O: Westendarp,Johannes / B: Thiemann,Joachim
32
GER
Calvin Böckmann
RUFV Lastrup e.V.
RUFV Lastrup e.V.
034
Askaban B
W / DR / F / 2003 / Anton B / Freddy / 103ON47 / O: Böckmann,Simone / B: ZG Brundiers,Wilhelm u.Helga
Details
W / DR / F / 2003 / Anton B / Freddy / 103ON47 / O: Böckmann,Simone / B: ZG Brundiers,Wilhelm u.Helga
The www.equi-score.com platform is only publishing results. The responsibility of the content itself and the correctness of the data is at the result service provider. If you have question please contact the service provider.