Damme, Dressur-und Springturnier
10/1 Springprüfung Kl.M*85 competitors in this competition. Last updated at 18:21 hrs (07.07.2013)
|
1
GER
Paweena Hoppe
RSC Handorf-Langenberg e.V.
RSC Handorf-Langenberg e.V.
1008
Quadriga 19
S / OS / B / 2004 / Quidam's Rubin / Watzmann / 103BV09 / O: Gestüt Sprehe GmbH, / B: Lange,Günter
Details
S / OS / B / 2004 / Quidam's Rubin / Watzmann / 103BV09 / O: Gestüt Sprehe GmbH, / B: Lange,Günter
2
GER
Kai Gerloff
RSV Schierbrok e.V.
RSV Schierbrok e.V.
1205
Ubbeville
S / KWPN / Schi / 2001 / Heartbreaker / Expert / O: Ericsson,Christin / B: Alferink,A.G.M.
Details
S / KWPN / Schi / 2001 / Heartbreaker / Expert / O: Ericsson,Christin / B: Alferink,A.G.M.
3
GER
Nathalie Bahners
RV Albersloh e.V.
RV Albersloh e.V.
039
Aralia 7
S / OS / B / 2006 / Aralimbo / Cento / O: Karcher,Horst / B: Gestüt Dobel/Horst Karcher,
Details
S / OS / B / 2006 / Aralimbo / Cento / O: Karcher,Horst / B: Gestüt Dobel/Horst Karcher,
4
ESP
Telmo Busca Roca
RV Oldenburger Muensterland e.V
RV Oldenburger Muensterland e.V
083
Bambolero 3
H / OS / R / 2005 / Balou du Rouet / Caretano Z / O: Gestüt Lewitz, / B: Gestüt Lewitz,
Details
H / OS / R / 2005 / Balou du Rouet / Caretano Z / O: Gestüt Lewitz, / B: Gestüt Lewitz,
5
GER
Bernd Döller
RV Oldenburger Muensterland e.V
RV Oldenburger Muensterland e.V
220
6
SER
Emilie Scheibling
RV Oldenburger Muensterland e.V
RV Oldenburger Muensterland e.V
1059
Quilly
H / OS / B / 2006 / Quidam de Revel / Le Tot de Semilly / 103KI64 / O: Gestüt Lewitz, / B: Gestüt Lewitz,
Details
H / OS / B / 2006 / Quidam de Revel / Le Tot de Semilly / 103KI64 / O: Gestüt Lewitz, / B: Gestüt Lewitz,
7
FRA
Aymeric Bray
RV Oldenburger Muensterland e.V
RV Oldenburger Muensterland e.V
1122
8
GER
Yvonne Elbers
RUFG Falkenberg e.V.
RUFG Falkenberg e.V.
1179
Sterling Silver 2
S / Old / Schi / 2001 / Seidon / Caletto I / 102TR61 / O: Elbers,Josef / B: Elbers,Walter
Details
S / Old / Schi / 2001 / Seidon / Caletto I / 102TR61 / O: Elbers,Josef / B: Elbers,Walter
9
GER
Liesa Schaller
RSG Kirchdorf e. V.
RSG Kirchdorf e. V.
1242
Zidane de Semilly
W / KWPN / B / 2004 / Diamant De Semilly / Cash / 103TX56 / O: Fourlis,Alexandros / B: Lindenhoeve,
Details
W / KWPN / B / 2004 / Diamant De Semilly / Cash / 103TX56 / O: Fourlis,Alexandros / B: Lindenhoeve,
10
DEN
Anna-Charlotte Boegh-Soerensen
1294
Aluna 18
S / BWP / F / 2000 / POLYDIKTUS VAN DE HELLE / Solero / BEL41530 / O: Schrick Alois u. Stoeterij van de H
Details
S / BWP / F / 2000 / POLYDIKTUS VAN DE HELLE / Solero / BEL41530 / O: Schrick Alois u. Stoeterij van de H
11
GER
Moritz Scharffetter
RC Heidehof Oberneuland e.V.
RC Heidehof Oberneuland e.V.
054
Attention please
W / Hann / B / 1998 / Acord II / Matcho AA / 102ZS07 / O: Scharffetter,Moritz / B: Sausmikat,Patricia
Details
W / Hann / B / 1998 / Acord II / Matcho AA / 102ZS07 / O: Scharffetter,Moritz / B: Sausmikat,Patricia
13
BEL
Jonas Vervoort
RV Oldenburger Muensterland e.V
RV Oldenburger Muensterland e.V
064
Balaine
S / OS / F / 2006 / Balou du Rouet / Captain Paul I / 103YJ11 / O: Gestüt Lewitz, / B: Gestüt Lewitz,
Details
S / OS / F / 2006 / Balou du Rouet / Captain Paul I / 103YJ11 / O: Gestüt Lewitz, / B: Gestüt Lewitz,
14
NZL
Jake Lambert
RV Oldenburger Muensterland e.V
RV Oldenburger Muensterland e.V
080
Baltic du Ry
H / Hann / Db / 2006 / Balou du Rouet / Grundsee / O: Gestüt Lewitz, / B: Gestüt Lewitz,
Details
H / Hann / Db / 2006 / Balou du Rouet / Grundsee / O: Gestüt Lewitz, / B: Gestüt Lewitz,
15
SWE
Malin Nilsson
RV Oldenburger Muensterland e.V
RV Oldenburger Muensterland e.V
135
Califax 3
H / Holst / Schi / 2005 / Calido I / Julio Mariner xx / O: Schockemöhle,Paul / B: Schulze Elpert,Josef
Details
H / Holst / Schi / 2005 / Calido I / Julio Mariner xx / O: Schockemöhle,Paul / B: Schulze Elpert,Josef
16
GER
Daniel Busse
RFV Venne e.V.
RFV Venne e.V.
1238
Zcaika
S / Holst / Schi / 2007 / Cassini II / Quidam de Revel / O: Pagel,Sylvia / B: Schiedel,Joachim
Details
S / Holst / Schi / 2007 / Cassini II / Quidam de Revel / O: Pagel,Sylvia / B: Schiedel,Joachim
17
GER
Jörg Fänger
RUFV Hollage e.V.
RUFV Hollage e.V.
194
Cara 150
S / Old / B / 2006 / Conterno Grande / Parabol / O: Mues-Menzel,Sigrid / B: Mues-Menzel,Sigrid
Details
S / Old / B / 2006 / Conterno Grande / Parabol / O: Mues-Menzel,Sigrid / B: Mues-Menzel,Sigrid
18
GER
Nicola Strube
RV Oldenburger Muensterland e.V
RV Oldenburger Muensterland e.V
383
Charmeur 410
H / Z.Rpf / F / 2006 / Champion For Pleasure / Charlie Z / O: Schockemöhle,Paul / B: Paul Schockemöhle Pferdehaltung Gmb
Details
H / Z.Rpf / F / 2006 / Champion For Pleasure / Charlie Z / O: Schockemöhle,Paul / B: Paul Schockemöhle Pferdehaltung Gmb
19
GER
Lisa Borgmann
RUFV Ankum
RUFV Ankum
421
China Blue 4
S / Württ / Db / 2000 / Carracci / Latus II / GER42546 / O: Winkler,Debby / B: Hörrmann,Gerhard
Details
S / Württ / Db / 2000 / Carracci / Latus II / GER42546 / O: Winkler,Debby / B: Hörrmann,Gerhard
20
21
GER
Piet Menke
RURV Rastede
RURV Rastede
635
22
GER
Stefanie Bolte
Reit- u. Fahrv. Hagen St. Martinus
Reit- u. Fahrv. Hagen St. Martinus
803
Landor 51
W / CH.Wb / BSti / 2004 / Landjuweel St Hubert (BEL) / Quat'Sous / 103UY55 / O: Bolte,Stefanie / B: Mühlemann,Werner
Details
W / CH.Wb / BSti / 2004 / Landjuweel St Hubert (BEL) / Quat'Sous / 103UY55 / O: Bolte,Stefanie / B: Mühlemann,Werner
24
GER
Sabine Könemann
Minden-Lübbecker RSG e. V.
Minden-Lübbecker RSG e. V.
1001
Pure Rain
W / Hann / Schi / 2004 / Perpignon / Matador / O: Könemann,Sabine / B: Arnecke,Erwin
Details
W / Hann / Schi / 2004 / Perpignon / Matador / O: Könemann,Sabine / B: Arnecke,Erwin
25
GER
Ernst Hofschröer
RUFV Schwagstorf
RUFV Schwagstorf
767
La Coeur 10
W / Holst / Db / 2003 / Lavall II / Cantus / 103BG41 / O: Hofschröer,Ernst / B: Lehmann,Daniel
Details
W / Holst / Db / 2003 / Lavall II / Cantus / 103BG41 / O: Hofschröer,Ernst / B: Lehmann,Daniel
26
GER
Elisabeth Rethmann
RUFV Lohne e.V.
RUFV Lohne e.V.
1191
Tecki
W / Hann / F / 2000 / Teck la Cense / Domfels / O: Rethmann,Elisabeth / B: Heckmann,Heidi
Details
W / Hann / F / 2000 / Teck la Cense / Domfels / O: Rethmann,Elisabeth / B: Heckmann,Heidi
27
GER
Pia Sophie Dosch
Stedinger RFV Sturmvogel Berne
Stedinger RFV Sturmvogel Berne
1027
Queen 124
S / Old / F / 2004 / Quidam's Rubin / Sevillano xx / O: Dosch,Sandra / B: Tönjes,Bernd
Details
S / Old / F / 2004 / Quidam's Rubin / Sevillano xx / O: Dosch,Sandra / B: Tönjes,Bernd
28
GER
David Bodenmüller
RV Aller-Weser
RV Aller-Weser
1037
Quentin G.
H / Holst / B / 2005 / Quinar / Capitol I / O: Bodenmüller,David / B: ZG Gühring,W.u.K.
Details
H / Holst / B / 2005 / Quinar / Capitol I / O: Bodenmüller,David / B: ZG Gühring,W.u.K.
29
KSA
Hisham Alswaini
1146
Sella Donna
S / Hann / F / 2004 / Stakkato / Brentano II / 103IT73 / O: Borghuis,Sander / B: Tchorz,Horst
Details
S / Hann / F / 2004 / Stakkato / Brentano II / 103IT73 / O: Borghuis,Sander / B: Tchorz,Horst
30
GER
Stella Denkena
RFV Großenkneten e.V.
RFV Großenkneten e.V.
1167
Special Hit
W / Hann / Db / 2004 / Sandro Hit / Grundsteins Erbe / O: Denkena,Stella / B: Buck,Heinrich
Details
W / Hann / Db / 2004 / Sandro Hit / Grundsteins Erbe / O: Denkena,Stella / B: Buck,Heinrich
32
GER
Marcel-Alexander Kettnaker
RV Oldenburger Muensterland e.V
RV Oldenburger Muensterland e.V
1257
Wizzard HB
H / KWPN / B / 2003 / VDL Sheraton / San Patrignano Mister 2 / 102MF98 / O: Bauer, Hans Helmut / B: Berg, H. van den
Details
H / KWPN / B / 2003 / VDL Sheraton / San Patrignano Mister 2 / 102MF98 / O: Bauer, Hans Helmut / B: Berg, H. van den
33
GER
Yvonne Borgmann
RUFV Ankum
RUFV Ankum
008
Agropoint Casparov
W / Ung. / Schi / 2001 / Cassini II / Silbersee / HUN40614 / O: Borgmann,Gisela / B: Agropoint KFT,
Details
W / Ung. / Schi / 2001 / Cassini II / Silbersee / HUN40614 / O: Borgmann,Gisela / B: Agropoint KFT,
34
USA
Juan Alconada Brooks
RUFV Menslage e.V.
RUFV Menslage e.V.
1308
Airborn 6
W / Old / B / 2006 / Albatros / Landor S / O: Barlag,Carsten / B: Klockgether,Sabine
Details
W / Old / B / 2006 / Albatros / Landor S / O: Barlag,Carsten / B: Klockgether,Sabine
35
SWE
Zara Knutson
RV Oldenburger Muensterland e.V
RV Oldenburger Muensterland e.V
025
Aloubette
S / OS / F / 2006 / Armitage / Baloubet du Rouet / O: Gestüt Lewitz, / B: Gestüt Lewitz,
Details
S / OS / F / 2006 / Armitage / Baloubet du Rouet / O: Gestüt Lewitz, / B: Gestüt Lewitz,
36
GER
Marleen Borgmann
RUFV Ankum
RUFV Ankum
029
Amily Erdbeer
S / Dt.Pf / F / 2003 / American Pie / Pik Labionics / O: Neuhaus,Hubertus / B: Schulze Wierling,Martin
Details
S / Dt.Pf / F / 2003 / American Pie / Pik Labionics / O: Neuhaus,Hubertus / B: Schulze Wierling,Martin
38
GER
Daniela Rieger
RV Lembruch e. V.
RV Lembruch e. V.
052
39
GER
Nicole Finke
FuRV Neuenkirchen
FuRV Neuenkirchen
078
Balou's Frieda
S / Old / B / 2004 / Balou du Rouet / Aldamas / O: Finke,Nicole / B: Fischer,Jürgen
Details
S / Old / B / 2004 / Balou du Rouet / Aldamas / O: Finke,Nicole / B: Fischer,Jürgen
40
GER
Barbara Rohde
RC Gut Waldhof e.V.
RC Gut Waldhof e.V.
143
Call me Rocky
W / Holst / B / 2005 / Contendro II / Capo / O: Rohde,Barbara / B: Groth,Dierk
Details
W / Holst / B / 2005 / Contendro II / Capo / O: Rohde,Barbara / B: Groth,Dierk
41
DEN
Nicklas Demant Hemmingsen
Dammer Reit-Club e.V.
Dammer Reit-Club e.V.
181
Capacity Wild Flower
S / DK / B / 2002 / Dincky des Orts / Come Back II / 102VY11 / O: Demant Hemmingsen,Nicklas / B: Capacity Horses,
Details
S / DK / B / 2002 / Dincky des Orts / Come Back II / 102VY11 / O: Demant Hemmingsen,Nicklas / B: Capacity Horses,
42
GER
Paweena Hoppe
RSC Handorf-Langenberg e.V.
RSC Handorf-Langenberg e.V.
1042
Qui Gigi
H / Old / B / 2007 / Quidam's Rubin / Grannus / O: Gestüt Sprehe GmbH, / B: Käter,Veronika
Details
H / Old / B / 2007 / Quidam's Rubin / Grannus / O: Gestüt Sprehe GmbH, / B: Käter,Veronika
43
GER
Kai Gerloff
RSV Schierbrok e.V.
RSV Schierbrok e.V.
719
Grappa 48
W / Rhld / B / 1994 / Grandeur / Pilot / GER20103 / O: Möller,Marga / B: Joh,Melanie
Details
W / Rhld / B / 1994 / Grandeur / Pilot / GER20103 / O: Möller,Marga / B: Joh,Melanie
44
USA
Stephanie Schuepbach
RV Albersloh e.V.
RV Albersloh e.V.
015
Albführen's La-Toja
S / Brdbg / F / 1998 / Landrebell / Marocain xx / SUI40485 / O: Schuepbach,Stephanie / B: Piehl,Horst
Details
S / Brdbg / F / 1998 / Landrebell / Marocain xx / SUI40485 / O: Schuepbach,Stephanie / B: Piehl,Horst
45
GER
Nathalie Bahners
RV Albersloh e.V.
RV Albersloh e.V.
084
Bamboucha
S / OS / B / 2006 / Balou du Rouet / Adlikon / O: Block,Gabriele / B: Fischer,Jürgen
Details
S / OS / B / 2006 / Balou du Rouet / Adlikon / O: Block,Gabriele / B: Fischer,Jürgen
46
ESP
Telmo Busca Roca
RV Oldenburger Muensterland e.V
RV Oldenburger Muensterland e.V
354
Chadiamo
W / OS / B / 2005 / Chacco-Blue / Andiamo Z / O: Gestüt Lewitz, / B: Gestüt Lewitz,
Details
W / OS / B / 2005 / Chacco-Blue / Andiamo Z / O: Gestüt Lewitz, / B: Gestüt Lewitz,
47
GER
Bernd Döller
RV Oldenburger Muensterland e.V
RV Oldenburger Muensterland e.V
241
Cartuno
W / OS / F / 2006 / Cartogran / For Pleasure / O: Gestüt Lewitz, / B: Gestüt Lewitz,
Details
W / OS / F / 2006 / Cartogran / For Pleasure / O: Gestüt Lewitz, / B: Gestüt Lewitz,
48
GER
Annika Simon
Reit-und Fahrclub Niedervieland e.V
Reit-und Fahrclub Niedervieland e.V
192
49
GER
Regine Janßen Dr.
RUFV Merzen
RUFV Merzen
214
Carl Casim
W / Westf / F / 2005 / Christoph Columbus / Playmate xx / O: Vornholt,Hubert / B: Erpelding,Christina
Details
W / Westf / F / 2005 / Christoph Columbus / Playmate xx / O: Vornholt,Hubert / B: Erpelding,Christina
50
GER
Conny Olding
RUFV Ueffeln-Balkum e.V.
RUFV Ueffeln-Balkum e.V.
584
Delos Ramira
S / Z.Rpf / DbkaS / 2004 / Ramiro / Capitol II / 103NV90 / O: Delos Sprl/Dietmar Zimmer, / B: Delos Sprl/Dietmar Zimmer,
Details
S / Z.Rpf / DbkaS / 2004 / Ramiro / Capitol II / 103NV90 / O: Delos Sprl/Dietmar Zimmer, / B: Delos Sprl/Dietmar Zimmer,
51
GER
Cathy Blesius
RC Heidehof Oberneuland e.V.
RC Heidehof Oberneuland e.V.
258
Cashmere 30
W / Westf / F / 2002 / Cockney / Burggraaf / O: Blesius,Cathy / B: Ramsbrock,Heinrich
Details
W / Westf / F / 2002 / Cockney / Burggraaf / O: Blesius,Cathy / B: Ramsbrock,Heinrich
52
GER
Bernadette Kögel Dr.
RFV St. Georg Kreuzkrug-Raddestorf
RFV St. Georg Kreuzkrug-Raddestorf
288
53
GER
Katja van Ginkel
RSC Osnabruecker Land e.V.
RSC Osnabruecker Land e.V.
1186
Tabea 20
S / Holst / B / 2003 / Contendro I / Fernando / 103CT87 / O: Tillner Dr.,Alexandra / B: Eim,Günter
Details
S / Holst / B / 2003 / Contendro I / Fernando / 103CT87 / O: Tillner Dr.,Alexandra / B: Eim,Günter
54
GER
Franziska Pahlke
RUFV Hollage e.V.
RUFV Hollage e.V.
311
Cellvin
W / Old / B / 2004 / Carry Gold / Welton / 103NM02 / O: Grüger,Alina / B: Aschwege,Johann von
Details
W / Old / B / 2004 / Carry Gold / Welton / 103NM02 / O: Grüger,Alina / B: Aschwege,Johann von
55
KSA
Zaid Najafi
1306
Chapeau SB
W / Old / DB / 2006 / Carry Gold / Grannus / O: Scherwitzki,Dieter / B: Brinkmann,Silke
Details
W / Old / DB / 2006 / Carry Gold / Grannus / O: Scherwitzki,Dieter / B: Brinkmann,Silke
57
GER
Anne Langer
TG Bad Zwischenahn
TG Bad Zwischenahn
460
Cloud 10
W / Hann / B / 2005 / Contendro I / Silvio I / O: Hackfeld,Hansgeorg / B: Otte-Krone,Heinz
Details
W / Hann / B / 2005 / Contendro I / Silvio I / O: Hackfeld,Hansgeorg / B: Otte-Krone,Heinz
58
HUN
Attila Nagy
PRV Gut Stockum/Natbergen e.V.
PRV Gut Stockum/Natbergen e.V.
515
Copado D
W / Hann / B / 2002 / Contendro I / Landor S / 102NH78 / O: Blum,Alena / B: Dreesmann,Uwe
Details
W / Hann / B / 2002 / Contendro I / Landor S / 102NH78 / O: Blum,Alena / B: Dreesmann,Uwe
59
GER
Heinz-Theo Wolfers
RSC Handorf-Langenberg e.V.
RSC Handorf-Langenberg e.V.
548
60
GER
Charlotte Stuke
RuFC Dinklage e.V.
RuFC Dinklage e.V.
463
Cocü
H / Old / Df / 2004 / Cordalme Z / Ile de Bourbon / O: Stuke,Reinhold / B: Stuke,Reinhold
Details
H / Old / Df / 2004 / Cordalme Z / Ile de Bourbon / O: Stuke,Reinhold / B: Stuke,Reinhold
61
GER
Greta Funke
RG Dangast e.V.
RG Dangast e.V.
639
62
GER
Daniela Saur
RUFV Lastrup e.V.
RUFV Lastrup e.V.
698
Gabbiano 9
H / Old / R / 2005 / Grandeur / Last Liberty / 103WP21 / O: Böckmann Pferde GmbH, / B: Deckstation Böckmann GmbH,
Details
H / Old / R / 2005 / Grandeur / Last Liberty / 103WP21 / O: Böckmann Pferde GmbH, / B: Deckstation Böckmann GmbH,
63
GER
Lisa Borgmann
RUFV Ankum
RUFV Ankum
911
Lucy May 11
S / Westf / B / 2001 / Lancer III / Federball / O: Wieggrebe,Sabrina / B: Wacker,Josef Jun.
Details
S / Westf / B / 2001 / Lancer III / Federball / O: Wieggrebe,Sabrina / B: Wacker,Josef Jun.
64
GER
Lea Wetterich
Reit-und Fahrclub Niedervieland e.V
Reit-und Fahrclub Niedervieland e.V
702
Gesche 25
S / Hann / B / 2000 / Ginsberg / Gardestern I / O: Wetterich,Lea / B: Hashagen,Hinrich
Details
S / Hann / B / 2000 / Ginsberg / Gardestern I / O: Wetterich,Lea / B: Hashagen,Hinrich
65
GER
Rainer Kohorst
RuFC Dinklage e.V.
RuFC Dinklage e.V.
1269
Gran Lady 5
S / Old / FkaSc / 2002 / Come On 16 / Grannus / O: Kohorst, Rainer / B: Lieb, Christoph
Details
S / Old / FkaSc / 2002 / Come On 16 / Grannus / O: Kohorst, Rainer / B: Lieb, Christoph
66
GER
Torsten Illenseer
RV Klein Drehle e.V.
RV Klein Drehle e.V.
832
67
GER
Saskia Kobe
RV Hoeven e.V.
RV Hoeven e.V.
830
69
GER
Johanna-Luise Schürmann
RV Gehrde e.V.
RV Gehrde e.V.
854
Licotus 2
W / Holst / B / 1996 / Linaro / Cantus / RUS01006 / O: Schürmann,Johanna-Luise / B: Schultz,Ursula
Details
W / Holst / B / 1996 / Linaro / Cantus / RUS01006 / O: Schürmann,Johanna-Luise / B: Schultz,Ursula
70
GER
Laura Diekmann
RV Oldenburger Muensterland e.V
RV Oldenburger Muensterland e.V
902
Louise-D
S / Old / B / 2002 / Landgold / Caletto I / O: Diekmann,Wilfried / B: Diekmann,Wilfried
Details
S / Old / B / 2002 / Landgold / Caletto I / O: Diekmann,Wilfried / B: Diekmann,Wilfried
71
SER
Emilie Scheibling
RV Oldenburger Muensterland e.V
RV Oldenburger Muensterland e.V
401
Chelesio
W / Westf / B / 2003 / Cornet Obolensky (ex: Windows / Watzmann / 103CV11 / O: Larrain,Joaquin / B: Kegel,Werner
Details
W / Westf / B / 2003 / Cornet Obolensky (ex: Windows / Watzmann / 103CV11 / O: Larrain,Joaquin / B: Kegel,Werner
72
FRA
Aymeric Bray
RV Oldenburger Muensterland e.V
RV Oldenburger Muensterland e.V
1258
Count On Me 3
H / Hann / Schi / 2006 / Cornet Obolensky / O: Schockemöhle, Paul / B: Holtgers, Ansgar
Details
H / Hann / Schi / 2006 / Cornet Obolensky / O: Schockemöhle, Paul / B: Holtgers, Ansgar
74
DEN
Anna-Charlotte Boegh-Soerensen
1293
75
GER
Moritz Scharffetter
RC Heidehof Oberneuland e.V.
RC Heidehof Oberneuland e.V.
836
Leia
S / Holst / B / 2001 / Lorentin I / Caretino / 103RV86 / O: Scharffetter,Mark / B: Brown,Kaylene
Details
S / Holst / B / 2001 / Lorentin I / Caretino / 103RV86 / O: Scharffetter,Mark / B: Brown,Kaylene
77
BEL
Jonas Vervoort
RV Oldenburger Muensterland e.V
RV Oldenburger Muensterland e.V
356
Chadron 2
W / Hann / F / 2005 / Chacco-Blue / Drosselklang II / 103DC07 / O: SVS Sportvision Stables GmbH&Co.KG, / B: Gestüt Lewitz,
Details
W / Hann / F / 2005 / Chacco-Blue / Drosselklang II / 103DC07 / O: SVS Sportvision Stables GmbH&Co.KG, / B: Gestüt Lewitz,
78
NZL
Jake Lambert
RV Oldenburger Muensterland e.V
RV Oldenburger Muensterland e.V
336
79
SWE
Malin Nilsson
RV Oldenburger Muensterland e.V
RV Oldenburger Muensterland e.V
352
Chaclypsa
S / Meckl. / Df / 2006 / Chacco-Blue / Sandro / O: Gestüt Lewitz, / B: P.S.Pferdehaltung GmbH,
Details
S / Meckl. / Df / 2006 / Chacco-Blue / Sandro / O: Gestüt Lewitz, / B: P.S.Pferdehaltung GmbH,
80
GER
Annika Niemann
RFV Holdorf e.V.
RFV Holdorf e.V.
1236
Zanthus
W / Old / R / 2002 / Zapateado / Wanderer / 102TJ01 / O: Niemann,Annika / B: Hormann,Tanja
Details
W / Old / R / 2002 / Zapateado / Wanderer / 102TJ01 / O: Niemann,Annika / B: Hormann,Tanja
81
GER
Jörg Fänger
RUFV Hollage e.V.
RUFV Hollage e.V.
217
Carlina 26
S / Old / Schwb / 2007 / Calido I / Ramino / O: Kötter,Manfred / B: Kötter,Manfred
Details
S / Old / Schwb / 2007 / Calido I / Ramino / O: Kötter,Manfred / B: Kötter,Manfred
82
GER
Nicola Strube
RV Oldenburger Muensterland e.V
RV Oldenburger Muensterland e.V
400
83
84
GER
Piet Menke
RURV Rastede
RURV Rastede
789
Laetitia H
S / Hann / B / 2000 / Landclassic / Contender / GER44139 / O: Ahrens-Menke,Denise / B: Hansen Dr.,Helmuth
Details
S / Hann / B / 2000 / Landclassic / Contender / GER44139 / O: Ahrens-Menke,Denise / B: Hansen Dr.,Helmuth
85
GER
Stefanie Bolte
Reit- u. Fahrv. Hagen St. Martinus
Reit- u. Fahrv. Hagen St. Martinus
809
Lapucchino
W / Holst / B / 2004 / Loran / Carthago / 103UY62 / O: Bolte,Stefanie / B: Voß,Thomas
Details
W / Holst / B / 2004 / Loran / Carthago / 103UY62 / O: Bolte,Stefanie / B: Voß,Thomas
86
GER
Yvonne Elbers
RUFG Falkenberg e.V.
RUFG Falkenberg e.V.
416
Chicca de la Luna 2
S / Old / Df / 2004 / Candidatus / Zeller / O: Elbers,Yvonne / B: Kühn,Kerstin
Details
S / Old / Df / 2004 / Candidatus / Zeller / O: Elbers,Yvonne / B: Kühn,Kerstin
87
GER
Katja van Ginkel
RSC Osnabruecker Land e.V.
RSC Osnabruecker Land e.V.
189
Caprobina
S / OS / Schi / 2005 / Quidam's Rubin / Carthago / 103XO07 / O: Behnen,Elmar / B: ZG Koene u.Gr.Macke,
Details
S / OS / Schi / 2005 / Quidam's Rubin / Carthago / 103XO07 / O: Behnen,Elmar / B: ZG Koene u.Gr.Macke,
88
GER
Paweena Hoppe
RSC Handorf-Langenberg e.V.
RSC Handorf-Langenberg e.V.
1177
Stanford 13
H / Hann / Db / 2007 / Stakkato / Graf Grannus / O: Gestüt Sprehe GmbH, / B: ZG Wulf,Andrea u.Norbert
Details
H / Hann / Db / 2007 / Stakkato / Graf Grannus / O: Gestüt Sprehe GmbH, / B: ZG Wulf,Andrea u.Norbert
89
GER
Kai Gerloff
RSV Schierbrok e.V.
RSV Schierbrok e.V.
819
Lasandra 11
S / Hann / F / 2003 / Landor S / Lordanos / 103CD43 / O: Kohl,Arthur / B: ZG Schrecke u.Vesper,
Details
S / Hann / F / 2003 / Landor S / Lordanos / 103CD43 / O: Kohl,Arthur / B: ZG Schrecke u.Vesper,
90
USA
Stephanie Schuepbach
RV Albersloh e.V.
RV Albersloh e.V.
612
Dorian Gray 38
W / Sachs / F / 1998 / Dorian Gray / Dom / USA42111 / O: Schuepbach,Martin / B: Agrargenossenschaft Oppelhain E.G.,
Details
W / Sachs / F / 1998 / Dorian Gray / Dom / USA42111 / O: Schuepbach,Martin / B: Agrargenossenschaft Oppelhain E.G.,
91
GER
Nathalie Bahners
RV Albersloh e.V.
RV Albersloh e.V.
405
Chepetto 16
W / OS / F / 2006 / Chacco-Blue / Cento / 104AC16 / O: Becker,Otto / B: Gestüt Lewitz,
Details
W / OS / F / 2006 / Chacco-Blue / Cento / 104AC16 / O: Becker,Otto / B: Gestüt Lewitz,
92
ESP
Telmo Busca Roca
RV Oldenburger Muensterland e.V
RV Oldenburger Muensterland e.V
800
Landiamo 8
W / OS / Schi / 2005 / Larino / Andiamo Z / O: Gestüt Lewitz, / B: Gestüt Lewitz,
Details
W / OS / Schi / 2005 / Larino / Andiamo Z / O: Gestüt Lewitz, / B: Gestüt Lewitz,
93
GER
Bernd Döller
RV Oldenburger Muensterland e.V
RV Oldenburger Muensterland e.V
296
The www.equi-score.com platform is only publishing results. The responsibility of the content itself and the correctness of the data is at the result service provider. If you have question please contact the service provider.