Grosses Dressur- und Springturnier RuF Niermannshof
Preis des Bestattungsunternehmens Scheuvens GmbH, Düsseldorf14 Stilspringprfg. Kl. A m. Std-anf.49 competitors in this competition. Last updated at 18:52 hrs (07.07.2013)
|
Group 1
1
GER
Sabrina Busch
RFV Rheingemeinden Monheim e.V
RFV Rheingemeinden Monheim e.V
053
Calimba Di Luna 2
S / Westf / Schi / 2005 / Colman / Beach Boy / O: Busch,Sabrina / B: Brinkmann,Peter
Details
S / Westf / Schi / 2005 / Colman / Beach Boy / O: Busch,Sabrina / B: Brinkmann,Peter
8.50 |
33.00 EUR |
2
GER
Emily Helzer
RTG Gut Hellerhof e.V.
RTG Gut Hellerhof e.V.
209
Feuerstern 14
W / Rhld / F / 2001 / Feuerblick / Triton / GER43598 / O: Helzer,Emily / B: Mees,Heinz-Josef
Details
W / Rhld / F / 2001 / Feuerblick / Triton / GER43598 / O: Helzer,Emily / B: Mees,Heinz-Josef
8.20 |
27.00 EUR |
3
GER
Daria Blume
RFV Wülfrath-Aprath 1925
RFV Wülfrath-Aprath 1925
371
Peggy N
S / Rhld / F / 1998 / Pit I / Bandoliero xx / O: Ausländer,Sabine / B: Nussbaum,Robert
Details
S / Rhld / F / 1998 / Pit I / Bandoliero xx / O: Ausländer,Sabine / B: Nussbaum,Robert
8.10 |
23.00 EUR |
4
GER
Lisa Kirschbaum
VFRS Am Lindchen Metzkausen
VFRS Am Lindchen Metzkausen
487
Sweet Connection
S / Trak. / R / 2006 / Herzruf / Heraldik xx / O: Kirschbaum,Lisa / B: Schmidtlein,Beate
Details
S / Trak. / R / 2006 / Herzruf / Heraldik xx / O: Kirschbaum,Lisa / B: Schmidtlein,Beate
7.80 |
20.00 EUR |
5
GER
Joana Nadine Mercedes Dräger
FK Grand Prix Düsseldorf e.V.
FK Grand Prix Düsseldorf e.V.
386
Pimkus
H / Meckl. / Db / 2005 / Piment / Weltfriede / O: Dräger,Joana Nadine Mercedes / B: Neubauer,Wilhelm
Details
H / Meckl. / Db / 2005 / Piment / Weltfriede / O: Dräger,Joana Nadine Mercedes / B: Neubauer,Wilhelm
7.70 |
18.00 EUR |
6
GER
Frank Jansen
RFV Ratheim 1951
RFV Ratheim 1951
387
Porkie Z
W / Z.Rpf / Schi / 2004 / Cassico / Jumpilot (Ex.Jumper) / O: Jansen,Frank / B: Stiphout,M.H.J.M.
Details
W / Z.Rpf / Schi / 2004 / Cassico / Jumpilot (Ex.Jumper) / O: Jansen,Frank / B: Stiphout,M.H.J.M.
7.50 |
15.00 EUR |
6
GER
Daniela Walter
RTG Haus Alaquint
RTG Haus Alaquint
191
Escular 2
W / Hann / R / 1999 / Escudo I / Singular Joter I / O: Bsullak,Annely / B: Rieckmann,Reinhard
Details
W / Hann / R / 1999 / Escudo I / Singular Joter I / O: Bsullak,Annely / B: Rieckmann,Reinhard
7.50 |
15.00 EUR |
8
GER
Lia Sophie Bolten
Lintorfer RFV 1975 e.V.
Lintorfer RFV 1975 e.V.
309
Lemon Three
W / DR / B / 1996 / Lukas / Dublin / O: Hennemeier,Sophie / B: Schwermann,Gabriele
Details
W / DR / B / 1996 / Lukas / Dublin / O: Hennemeier,Sophie / B: Schwermann,Gabriele
7.40 |
|
8
GER
Carina Scheuten
RC Hofgarten Düsseldorf
RC Hofgarten Düsseldorf
567
Sterntaler 51
W / Rhld / Db / 2007 / Stedinger 2 / Sixtus 33 / O: Scheuten, Carina / B: Stanschewski, Maureen
Details
W / Rhld / Db / 2007 / Stedinger 2 / Sixtus 33 / O: Scheuten, Carina / B: Stanschewski, Maureen
7.40 |
|
10
GER
Jasmin Corbeck
Förderverein f.TRS Mülheim
Förderverein f.TRS Mülheim
315
Liborius 2
W / Westf / B / 2000 / Laurentianer / Rohdiamant / O: Corbeck,Tanja / B: Klümpen,Pia
Details
W / Westf / B / 2000 / Laurentianer / Rohdiamant / O: Corbeck,Tanja / B: Klümpen,Pia
7.30 |
|
10
GER
Charlotte Späh
RG Buchholzhof-Mülheim 2006
RG Buchholzhof-Mülheim 2006
570
Dancing Dream 14
W / DR / F / 2000 / Dancing Fox 2 / Domingo 189 / 103MO90 / O: Späh, Charlotte / B: Steinheuer, Werner
Details
W / DR / F / 2000 / Dancing Fox 2 / Domingo 189 / 103MO90 / O: Späh, Charlotte / B: Steinheuer, Werner
7.30 |
|
12
GER
Miriam Grahl
RFV Rheingemeinden Monheim e.V
RFV Rheingemeinden Monheim e.V
114
Clara-Jean
S / Holst / Schi / 2000 / Coronino / Landgraf I / O: Grahl,Claudia / B: Güldenberg,Andreas
Details
S / Holst / Schi / 2000 / Coronino / Landgraf I / O: Grahl,Claudia / B: Güldenberg,Andreas
7.20 |
|
12
GER
Lisanne Jakobowski
RFV Lohausen e.V.
RFV Lohausen e.V.
167
Dinox 2
W / Hess / F / 1998 / Dinard L / Ribot / O: Jakobowski,Lisanne / B: Gruner,Karl-Heinz
Details
W / Hess / F / 1998 / Dinard L / Ribot / O: Jakobowski,Lisanne / B: Gruner,Karl-Heinz
7.20 |
|
= 151.00 EUR
Group 2
1
GER
Janine Brinkschulte
RFV Rheingemeinden Monheim e.V
RFV Rheingemeinden Monheim e.V
305
Lavinio B
W / Rhld / F / 2005 / Lord Loxley I / Florestan I / O: Brinkschulte,Janine / B: Frücht,Norbert
Details
W / Rhld / F / 2005 / Lord Loxley I / Florestan I / O: Brinkschulte,Janine / B: Frücht,Norbert
8.30 |
33.00 EUR |
2
GER
Daniela Jochems
RFV Wülfrath-Aprath 1925
RFV Wülfrath-Aprath 1925
312
Levisto M
W / Hann / Schi / 2002 / Levisto / Grand Royal / O: Schreiber,Corinna / B: Müller,Hinrich
Details
W / Hann / Schi / 2002 / Levisto / Grand Royal / O: Schreiber,Corinna / B: Müller,Hinrich
8.20 |
27.00 EUR |
3
GER
Linda Boller
RFV Wülfrath-Aprath 1925
RFV Wülfrath-Aprath 1925
042
Brantops - Dacello
H / DR / F / 2006 / Mac Duncan / Mentos / O: Jankowsky,Marc / B: Brandel,Michael
Details
H / DR / F / 2006 / Mac Duncan / Mentos / O: Jankowsky,Marc / B: Brandel,Michael
8.00 |
22.00 EUR |
5
GER
Kim Kunze
RSV Düsseldorf-Eller 1967
RSV Düsseldorf-Eller 1967
070
Carlotta 89
S / Westf / B / 2003 / Cordobes II / Palisander / O: Kunze,Kim / B: Döring,Alfons
Details
S / Westf / B / 2003 / Cordobes II / Palisander / O: Kunze,Kim / B: Döring,Alfons
7.60 |
17.00 EUR |
5
GER
Helena Antonia Volmer
RFV Wülfrath-Aprath 1925
RFV Wülfrath-Aprath 1925
025
Avanti 181
W / Westf / R / 2001 / Argent / Upan la Jarthe AA / O: Kemmerling Dr.,Friederike / B: Herdering-Dennemann,Clemens
Details
W / Westf / R / 2001 / Argent / Upan la Jarthe AA / O: Kemmerling Dr.,Friederike / B: Herdering-Dennemann,Clemens
7.60 |
17.00 EUR |
= 138.00 EUR
Other, non-placed competitors
14
GER
Helena Antonia Volmer
RFV Wülfrath-Aprath 1925
RFV Wülfrath-Aprath 1925
598
Le Grande 11
H / Holst / B / 2004 / Leonce 3 / O: Volmer, Helena Antonia / B: Scharrel, Ulfert
Details
H / Holst / B / 2004 / Leonce 3 / O: Volmer, Helena Antonia / B: Scharrel, Ulfert
7.10 |
|
14
GER
Nadine Scholz
RFV Erkrath
RFV Erkrath
082
Caya 20
S / Westf / R / 2006 / Christiano / Perrier / O: Scheuvens,Petra / B: ZG Westermann,Laurenz u.Martin
Details
S / Westf / R / 2006 / Christiano / Perrier / O: Scheuvens,Petra / B: ZG Westermann,Laurenz u.Martin
7.10 |
|
16
GER
Linda Boller
RFV Wülfrath-Aprath 1925
RFV Wülfrath-Aprath 1925
216
Finnigan 6
W / Württ / Df / 2005 / French Kiss / Heraldik xx / O: Kricke,Carsten / B: Rittmann,Rolf
Details
W / Württ / Df / 2005 / French Kiss / Heraldik xx / O: Kricke,Carsten / B: Rittmann,Rolf
7.00 |
|
16
GER
Cora Imhäuser
RV Rieheide e.V.
RV Rieheide e.V.
405
Ramani 2
S / Rhld / B / 2000 / Rubioso N / Dom Perignon / O: Ferres,Andrea / B: Ferres,Michael
Details
S / Rhld / B / 2000 / Rubioso N / Dom Perignon / O: Ferres,Andrea / B: Ferres,Michael
7.00 |
|
16
GER
Sabine Reidt
RFV Niermannshof
RFV Niermannshof
134
Contendria
S / Hann / B / 2003 / Contendro I / Wolkenstein II / O: Reidt,Sabine / B: Glatzel,Karin
Details
S / Hann / B / 2003 / Contendro I / Wolkenstein II / O: Reidt,Sabine / B: Glatzel,Karin
7.00 |
|
19
GER
Shannon Sonntag
RTG Gut Hellerhof e.V.
RTG Gut Hellerhof e.V.
403
Quisono
W / Rhld / B / 2006 / Quite Capitol / Grand Ferdinand II / O: Sakellariou,Miriam / B: Sakellariou,Miriam
Details
W / Rhld / B / 2006 / Quite Capitol / Grand Ferdinand II / O: Sakellariou,Miriam / B: Sakellariou,Miriam
6.90 |
|
19
GER
Celina Görsmeyer
RFV Jan Wellem Düsseldorf
RFV Jan Wellem Düsseldorf
174
Donnarika
S / Westf / B / 2008 / Don Bedo I / Fidermark I / O: Görsmeyer,Heike / B: Luerweg,Werner
Details
S / Westf / B / 2008 / Don Bedo I / Fidermark I / O: Görsmeyer,Heike / B: Luerweg,Werner
6.90 |
|
21
GER
Caroline Brinkschulte
RFV Rheingemeinden Monheim e.V
RFV Rheingemeinden Monheim e.V
503
Upstairs 3
S / KWPN / B / 2001 / Haarlem / Burggraaf / 102YG91 / O: Brinkschulte,Caroline / B: Stummel,J.
Details
S / KWPN / B / 2001 / Haarlem / Burggraaf / 102YG91 / O: Brinkschulte,Caroline / B: Stummel,J.
6.80 |
|
21
GER
Nikola Blume
RFV Wülfrath-Aprath 1925
RFV Wülfrath-Aprath 1925
275
Karino K
H / Old / Db / 2003 / King Arthur / Im Frühling / O: Reitz,Ulrich / B: Koopmann,Alfons
Details
H / Old / Db / 2003 / King Arthur / Im Frühling / O: Reitz,Ulrich / B: Koopmann,Alfons
6.80 |
|
23
GER
Natascha Kaldun
RFV Velbert e. V.
RFV Velbert e. V.
334
Lucy Liu 8
S / Westf / Schwb / 2004 / Lissabon / Cor de la Bryere / O: Kaldun,Natascha / B: ZG Klostermann,Raymund u.Martin
Details
S / Westf / Schwb / 2004 / Lissabon / Cor de la Bryere / O: Kaldun,Natascha / B: ZG Klostermann,Raymund u.Martin
6.70 |
|
24
GRE
Ilias Roditis
RSG Mottenkaul
RSG Mottenkaul
107
Christa 20
S / Holst / Db / 2006 / Cristo / Quinar / O: Witt Pferdezucht GbR, / B: Witt Pferdezucht GbR,
Details
S / Holst / Db / 2006 / Cristo / Quinar / O: Witt Pferdezucht GbR, / B: Witt Pferdezucht GbR,
6.60 |
|
24
GER
Frank Jansen
RFV Ratheim 1951
RFV Ratheim 1951
103
Chica 116
S / Hann / Schi / 2004 / Chico's Boy / Grannus / O: Jansen,Frank / B: Meyer,Günter
Details
S / Hann / Schi / 2004 / Chico's Boy / Grannus / O: Jansen,Frank / B: Meyer,Günter
6.60 |
|
26
GER
Felizitas Brand
RSV Gut in den Höfen e.V.
RSV Gut in den Höfen e.V.
298
Largie Luke
H / Westf / B / 2008 / Lordanos / Primas / O: Brand,Felizitas / B: Bettin,Monique
Details
H / Westf / B / 2008 / Lordanos / Primas / O: Brand,Felizitas / B: Bettin,Monique
6.50 |
|
26
GER
Jasmin Corbeck
Förderverein f.TRS Mülheim
Förderverein f.TRS Mülheim
004
Abigale 5
S / Old / B / 1993 / Argentinus / Polydor / GER27810 / O: Mock,Hans-Willi / B: Fiebig,Wilfried
Details
S / Old / B / 1993 / Argentinus / Polydor / GER27810 / O: Mock,Hans-Willi / B: Fiebig,Wilfried
6.50 |
|
30
GER
Sarah Jacobs
RTG Gut Hellerhof e.V.
RTG Gut Hellerhof e.V.
474
Silvergold
W / DR / Falbe / 2002 / Silverado / Dschingis-Khan / O: Mameli,Walter / B: Pawlak,Antonius
Details
W / DR / Falbe / 2002 / Silverado / Dschingis-Khan / O: Mameli,Walter / B: Pawlak,Antonius
6.20 |
|
31
GER
Lisa Dalbeck
RFV Wülfrath-Aprath 1925
RFV Wülfrath-Aprath 1925
101
Cherry HS
S / Holst / F / 1999 / Corland (DK: Corlando) / Coriander / O: Hogrebe Dr.,Sabine / B: Hautopp,Helle
Details
S / Holst / F / 1999 / Corland (DK: Corlando) / Coriander / O: Hogrebe Dr.,Sabine / B: Hautopp,Helle
5.90 |
|
32
GER
Lisa Steegmans
RFV Erkrath
RFV Erkrath
398
Quibeau 2
W / Old / B / 2008 / Quidam de Revel / Argentinus / O: Frankenhauser,Christina / B: Pasternak,Heike
Details
W / Old / B / 2008 / Quidam de Revel / Argentinus / O: Frankenhauser,Christina / B: Pasternak,Heike
5.80 |
|
33
GER
Isabelle Url
VFRS Am Lindchen Metzkausen
VFRS Am Lindchen Metzkausen
083
Cedric el Cavaliero
W / Holst / B / 2007 / Clarimo / Lordship / O: Url,Alexander / B: Lorenzen,Hanno
Details
W / Holst / B / 2007 / Clarimo / Lordship / O: Url,Alexander / B: Lorenzen,Hanno
5.40 |
|
34
GER
Julia Gönster
RC Steinberg
RC Steinberg
327
Loretta 250
S / Meckl. / B / 2001 / Loredo / Meerwirbel xx / O: Welk,Dieter / B: Zengel,Petra
Details
S / Meckl. / B / 2001 / Loredo / Meerwirbel xx / O: Welk,Dieter / B: Zengel,Petra
5.30 |
|
GER
Pia Isabel Lange
Förderverein f.TRS Mülheim
Förderverein f.TRS Mülheim
329
Lovefever
W / Old / R / 2000 / Landor S / Goldfever I / O: Lange,Pia Isabel / B: Schulze Dr.,Rolf-Peter
Details
W / Old / R / 2000 / Landor S / Goldfever I / O: Lange,Pia Isabel / B: Schulze Dr.,Rolf-Peter
eliminated |
|
GER
Anne Stärk
RFV Lohausen e.V.
RFV Lohausen e.V.
331
Loyd 15
W / Dt.Pf / Db / 2006 / Lauriston / Fernblick / O: Otten,Jennifer Jasmin / B: Christ,Dietmar
Details
W / Dt.Pf / Db / 2006 / Lauriston / Fernblick / O: Otten,Jennifer Jasmin / B: Christ,Dietmar
no score |
|
GER
Elena Süther
RFV Erkrath
RFV Erkrath
369
Pedro 856
W / Westf / R / 2002 / Praktiker / Calimero / O: Korn,Franz-Robert / B: Stamm,Gerhard
Details
W / Westf / R / 2002 / Praktiker / Calimero / O: Korn,Franz-Robert / B: Stamm,Gerhard
eliminated |
|
GER
Kim Sophie Ellenbeck
RV Langenfeld Gut Langfort
RV Langenfeld Gut Langfort
067
Carisi M
H / ZW / Schi / 2004 / Cassini II / Irish Classic xx (Irish Star) / O: Ellenbeck,Kim Sophie / B: Müller,Willi
Details
H / ZW / Schi / 2004 / Cassini II / Irish Classic xx (Irish Star) / O: Ellenbeck,Kim Sophie / B: Müller,Willi
retired |
|
GER
Lorena Mirto
RFV Rheingemeinden Monheim e.V
RFV Rheingemeinden Monheim e.V
081
Cavan 3
W / Westf / B / 2001 / Cordobes I / Pilot / O: Middelmann-Mirto,Yvonne / B: Schulze-Terharn,Karl-Ludwig
Details
W / Westf / B / 2001 / Cordobes I / Pilot / O: Middelmann-Mirto,Yvonne / B: Schulze-Terharn,Karl-Ludwig
retired |
|
GER
Anja Grunow
RFV Xanten u.u.
RFV Xanten u.u.
223
Flic-Flac 21
S / Westf / Db / 1999 / Florestan II / Piment / O: Grunow,Anja / B: Holtdirk,Theodor
Details
S / Westf / Db / 1999 / Florestan II / Piment / O: Grunow,Anja / B: Holtdirk,Theodor
no score |
|
The www.equi-score.com platform is only publishing results. The responsibility of the content itself and the correctness of the data is at the result service provider. If you have question please contact the service provider.