43. Bad Friedrichshaller Reit- und Springturnier 2013
- 1. Wertungsprüfung VoBa-Cup Kl. E -
|
Judges |
Tina Nägele Heinz-Viktor Hafner |
1
GER
Loretta Muras
RFV Bönnigheim
RFV Bönnigheim
209
2
3
GER
Juliane Scholl
RFV Scheerwiesental Schwieberdingen
RFV Scheerwiesental Schwieberdingen
260
Mariano 78
W / DR / B / 2005 / Marinello / Samorei / O: Scholl,Nicole / B: ZG Haacke,Klaus-Dieter u.Hendrik
Details
W / DR / B / 2005 / Marinello / Samorei / O: Scholl,Nicole / B: ZG Haacke,Klaus-Dieter u.Hendrik
4
GER
Sophia Baumann
RV Neuenstein-Stolzeneck e.V.
RV Neuenstein-Stolzeneck e.V.
203
Kaliban 1
W / Trak. / F / 1993 / Elan xx / Tarik xx / O: Heyck-Cohnitz,Jana / B: Trakehner Gestüt Kesselfeld,
Details
W / Trak. / F / 1993 / Elan xx / Tarik xx / O: Heyck-Cohnitz,Jana / B: Trakehner Gestüt Kesselfeld,
5
GER
Isabell Gleissner
RV Bad Friedrichshall
RV Bad Friedrichshall
210
Kirono P
W / Dt.Pf / FSchi / 2002 / Bold Domino xx / Unbekannt / O: Zott,Ulrich / B: Patzke,Dagmar
Details
W / Dt.Pf / FSchi / 2002 / Bold Domino xx / Unbekannt / O: Zott,Ulrich / B: Patzke,Dagmar
6
GER
Madeleine Weißhaar
RV Nordheim e.V.
RV Nordheim e.V.
229
7
GER
Silke Fröschen
RC Auerberg Walldürn e.V.
RC Auerberg Walldürn e.V.
239
8
GER
Shanine Tzimas
RV Neuenstein-Stolzeneck e.V.
RV Neuenstein-Stolzeneck e.V.
263
9
10
GER
Marika Armbruster
RV Ilsfeld
RV Ilsfeld
272
11
GER
Janina Bäßler
RFV Bönnigheim
RFV Bönnigheim
279
12
GER
Julia Sommer
RV Denkendorf
RV Denkendorf
280
13
GER
Laila Klöpfer
RV Schwaikheim e.V
RV Schwaikheim e.V
310
Robinio Royal
W / Old / Schwb / 2005 / Rubin-Royal / Rouletto / O: Klöpfer,Rainer / B: Sikkes,Antoni
Details
W / Old / Schwb / 2005 / Rubin-Royal / Rouletto / O: Klöpfer,Rainer / B: Sikkes,Antoni
14
GER
Katharina Gumbel
RC Hoher Odenwald Waldbrunn
RC Hoher Odenwald Waldbrunn
315
Ronja 2209
S / Hann / Db / 2007 / Rotspon / Raphael / O: Gumbel,Katharina / B: Haack Dr.,Carsten
Details
S / Hann / Db / 2007 / Rotspon / Raphael / O: Gumbel,Katharina / B: Haack Dr.,Carsten
15
GER
Ann-Murielle Bauer
RV Ilsfeld
RV Ilsfeld
405
16
GER
Inka Salome Bauer
PF Wilhelmsglück
PF Wilhelmsglück
343
Toffifee 36
S / DR / Falbe / 2001 / Mozart II / Hamrik's Golden Arak / O: Bauer,Inka Salome / B: Welslau,Jürgen
Details
S / DR / Falbe / 2001 / Mozart II / Hamrik's Golden Arak / O: Bauer,Inka Salome / B: Welslau,Jürgen
17
18
GER
Gina Knieß
PF Untersöllbach
PF Untersöllbach
390
Varissima
S / Hess / F / 1997 / Van Deyk / Fahnentraeger II / O: Wörner,Birgit / B: Schneider,Hans-Eberhard
Details
S / Hess / F / 1997 / Van Deyk / Fahnentraeger II / O: Wörner,Birgit / B: Schneider,Hans-Eberhard
19
GER
Anneke Mulder
RFV Sachsenheim-Kirbachtal
RFV Sachsenheim-Kirbachtal
350
Wallis Johnjill
W / Hann / B / 2000 / Waldstar xx / Gloster / O: Illerhaus,Michael / B: Glissmann,Monika
Details
W / Hann / B / 2000 / Waldstar xx / Gloster / O: Illerhaus,Michael / B: Glissmann,Monika
20
GER
Ken Keller
RV Bietigheim-Bissingen
RV Bietigheim-Bissingen
420
What a Feeling K
S / Hess / FSchi / 1999 / Tannenhof`s Cockpit / O: Keller, Gernot / B: Lübbering, Michaela
Details
S / Hess / FSchi / 1999 / Tannenhof`s Cockpit / O: Keller, Gernot / B: Lübbering, Michaela
21
GER
Mona Berner
RV Ilsfeld
RV Ilsfeld
355
What's Up 9
S / Old / Db / 1999 / Donatelli I / Argentinus / O: Berner,Yvonne / B: Döller,Ludger
Details
S / Old / Db / 1999 / Donatelli I / Argentinus / O: Berner,Yvonne / B: Döller,Ludger
22
GER
Janina Holzmann
RV Güglingen
RV Güglingen
356
Whispers of the Black Pearl
S / Württ / F / 2003 / Weltbürger / Mohr / O: Neumeyer,Jonas / B: Lang,Gerhard
Details
S / Württ / F / 2003 / Weltbürger / Mohr / O: Neumeyer,Jonas / B: Lang,Gerhard
23
GER
Madeleine Baumann
RV Römerhof Oberriexingen
RV Römerhof Oberriexingen
012
24
25
GER
Amelie Kenner
RV Denkendorf
RV Denkendorf
025
Bauke 3
H / Fries / R / 2000 / Liekele 364 / Naen / O: Pfrommer Dr.,Helmut / B: Rijke,Jenny de
Details
H / Fries / R / 2000 / Liekele 364 / Naen / O: Pfrommer Dr.,Helmut / B: Rijke,Jenny de
26
27
GER
Lena Lindauer
RFV Brettachtal
RFV Brettachtal
045
28
GER
Rahel Sartorius
RFV Bönnigheim
RFV Bönnigheim
124
Dharan 2
W / Württ / FSchi / 1997 / Disco-Tänzer / Himmelstürmer / O: Sartorius Dr.,Reiner / B: Sartorius,Adolf
Details
W / Württ / FSchi / 1997 / Disco-Tänzer / Himmelstürmer / O: Sartorius Dr.,Reiner / B: Sartorius,Adolf
29
GER
Mia Jasmin Scholz
RC Mosbach
RC Mosbach
314
Ronja 2260
S / DR / Schi / 1999 / Oosteinds Ricky / Polaris / O: Scholz,Sabine / B: Abbenhorn,Reinhard
Details
S / DR / Schi / 1999 / Oosteinds Ricky / Polaris / O: Scholz,Sabine / B: Abbenhorn,Reinhard
30
GER
Nele Fobian
RC Güglingen
RC Güglingen
402
Donna Samantha
S / Old / Db / 2002 / Don Larino / Laurion 2 / O: Ristok, Susanne / B: Oncken, Harm
Details
S / Old / Db / 2002 / Don Larino / Laurion 2 / O: Ristok, Susanne / B: Oncken, Harm
31
Anna-Lena Beyer
RV Bad Friedrichshall
RV Bad Friedrichshall
141
32
GER
Jana Koch
RFV Wieslensdorf
RFV Wieslensdorf
162
33
34
GER
Paulina Lou Herrmann
RV Bietigheim-Bissingen
RV Bietigheim-Bissingen
410
Florencio junior
W / Württ / Db / 2005 / Florencio 2 / Plaisir d'Amour 9 / O: Herrmann, Tanja / B: Schlipf, Paul
Details
W / Württ / Db / 2005 / Florencio 2 / Plaisir d'Amour 9 / O: Herrmann, Tanja / B: Schlipf, Paul
35
GER
Sarah Schlisske
RFV Bönnigheim
RFV Bönnigheim
209
36
GER
Kerstin Gruber
RFV Murrgau
RFV Murrgau
008
Almera 9
S / Hafl. / F / 1998 / Amethist van de Heksenketel / Nico / O: Wolf,Monika / B: Heike Helm u.Peter Mayer,
Details
S / Hafl. / F / 1998 / Amethist van de Heksenketel / Nico / O: Wolf,Monika / B: Heike Helm u.Peter Mayer,
37
GER
Juliane Scholl
RFV Scheerwiesental Schwieberdingen
RFV Scheerwiesental Schwieberdingen
175
The www.equi-score.com platform is only publishing results. The responsibility of the content itself and the correctness of the data is at the result service provider. If you have question please contact the service provider.