43. Bad Friedrichshaller Reit- und Springturnier 2013
Geld- und Ehrenpreis: Volksbank Heilbronn05 Springprüfung Kl. L25 competitors in this competition. Last updated at 11:50 hrs (29.07.2013)
|
1
GER
Jörg Rauhe
RSG Linkenheim-Hochstetten
RSG Linkenheim-Hochstetten
176
Friedrich 23
W / Hann / F / 2001 / For Feeling / Don Juan / O: Rauhe,Jörg / B: Perponcher,Stefan Graf von
Details
W / Hann / F / 2001 / For Feeling / Don Juan / O: Rauhe,Jörg / B: Perponcher,Stefan Graf von
2
GER
Jessica Schulze
Reitclub Reihen e.V.
Reitclub Reihen e.V.
179
3
GER
Jan Siegle
RFV Scheerwiesental Schwieberdingen
RFV Scheerwiesental Schwieberdingen
258
Mac Fox
W / Grpf.o.R / Df / 1998 / Unbekannt / Dispatcher / GER45013 / O: Siegle,Christina / B: Jensen,Madlen
Details
W / Grpf.o.R / Df / 1998 / Unbekannt / Dispatcher / GER45013 / O: Siegle,Christina / B: Jensen,Madlen
5
GER
Melina Pfizenmaier
RFV Breitenfürst
RFV Breitenfürst
190
Hahnenhofs Franz-Marc
H / DR / PaSch / 2006 / Falsario de Color / Doc / O: Konrad,Markus / B: Konrad,Markus
Details
H / DR / PaSch / 2006 / Falsario de Color / Doc / O: Konrad,Markus / B: Konrad,Markus
6
GER
Bernd Knorr
RFV Kochertal
RFV Kochertal
193
7
GER
Timo Beck
LRFV Weil der Stadt
LRFV Weil der Stadt
208
Keep Cool 25
W / Dt.Sp. / Df / 2005 / Kaiserwind / Luchs / O: Farnham,Claire / B: Kann,Klaus-Detleff
Details
W / Dt.Sp. / Df / 2005 / Kaiserwind / Luchs / O: Farnham,Claire / B: Kann,Klaus-Detleff
8
GER
Hanne Henning
RFV Murrgau
RFV Murrgau
218
Laola DG
S / ZW / B / 2002 / Landphönix II / Nekoma / O: BG Grühn,Christine u.Dieter / B: Grühn,Dieter
Details
S / ZW / B / 2002 / Landphönix II / Nekoma / O: BG Grühn,Christine u.Dieter / B: Grühn,Dieter
9
GER
Susanne Bollinger
RV Oberderdingen
RV Oberderdingen
230
Leon 378
W / Holst / B / 1999 / Liostro / Reichsgraf / O: Bollinger,Susanne / B: Jourdan,Alfred
Details
W / Holst / B / 1999 / Liostro / Reichsgraf / O: Bollinger,Susanne / B: Jourdan,Alfred
10
GER
Harald Streicher
RV Ilsfeld
RV Ilsfeld
238
11
GER
Lennard Chiang
RFV Kochertal
RFV Kochertal
242
Little Luis
W / Hann / Df / 2005 / Le Primeur / Carbid / O: Chiang,Lennard / B: Klindworth,Ulrich
Details
W / Hann / Df / 2005 / Le Primeur / Carbid / O: Chiang,Lennard / B: Klindworth,Ulrich
12
GER
Lena Häußermann
RV Winnenden u.U.
RV Winnenden u.U.
251
Lotte 579
S / Holst / F / 2001 / Lavaletto / Concorde / O: Häußermann,Jürgen / B: Hecht,Eberhard
Details
S / Holst / F / 2001 / Lavaletto / Concorde / O: Häußermann,Jürgen / B: Hecht,Eberhard
13
GER
Frank Fleischmann
RV Ilsfeld
RV Ilsfeld
292
Putina
S / Holst / Schi / 2000 / L'Ombre / Calvados I / O: Fleischmann,Frank / B: Fischer,Bruno
Details
S / Holst / Schi / 2000 / L'Ombre / Calvados I / O: Fleischmann,Frank / B: Fischer,Bruno
14
GER
Lukas Hoffmann
RA SV Leingarten e.V.
RA SV Leingarten e.V.
325
15
GER
Carmen Fundis
PF Saurach
PF Saurach
017
16
GER
Kristin Söhnle
RV Winnenden u.U.
RV Winnenden u.U.
021
Babette van de Hermitage
S / BWP / B / 2001 / Baloubet du Rouet / Quito de Baussy / O: Söhnle,Kristin / B: Vantyghem,Eric
Details
S / BWP / B / 2001 / Baloubet du Rouet / Quito de Baussy / O: Söhnle,Kristin / B: Vantyghem,Eric
17
GER
Sarie Göbel
RFV Welzheim
RFV Welzheim
046
Cantani R
W / Holst / B / 2001 / Candillo / Lord Calando / O: Göbel,Sarie / B: Rennert,Karl-Heinz
Details
W / Holst / B / 2001 / Candillo / Lord Calando / O: Göbel,Sarie / B: Rennert,Karl-Heinz
18
GER
Michael Kern
RV Gellmersbach
RV Gellmersbach
047
Cantano M
H / Old / Db / 2002 / Cantona / Landfrieden / O: Kern,Michael / B: Dransmann,Martin
Details
H / Old / Db / 2002 / Cantona / Landfrieden / O: Kern,Michael / B: Dransmann,Martin
19
GER
Sonja Keicher
RA TSV Weinsberg
RA TSV Weinsberg
051
Carla 129
S / Holst / Db / 2006 / Contendro I / Caretino / O: Hellmich,Andreas / B: Deker,Rolf
Details
S / Holst / Db / 2006 / Contendro I / Caretino / O: Hellmich,Andreas / B: Deker,Rolf
20
GER
Andreas Hellmich
RA TSV Weinsberg
RA TSV Weinsberg
068
Cato 62
W / Württ / B / 2003 / Capone II / Cor de Angelo J / 102ZW28 / O: Hellmich,Andreas / B: Eckert,Gerhard
Details
W / Württ / B / 2003 / Capone II / Cor de Angelo J / 102ZW28 / O: Hellmich,Andreas / B: Eckert,Gerhard
21
GER
Lissy Groh
RV Winnenden u.U.
RV Winnenden u.U.
071
22
GER
Jana Häußermann
RV Winnenden u.U.
RV Winnenden u.U.
090
Collin 57
H / Württ / BSchi / 2003 / Carlsson G / Heraldik xx / O: Häußermann,Dieter / B: Häußermann,Dieter
Details
H / Württ / BSchi / 2003 / Carlsson G / Heraldik xx / O: Häußermann,Dieter / B: Häußermann,Dieter
23
GER
Melanie Kocher
RV Ditzingen
RV Ditzingen
091
Collin G
H / Württ / B / 2004 / Candillo / Flamenco / O: Kocher,Harald Alfred / B: Gantner,Eugen
Details
H / Württ / B / 2004 / Candillo / Flamenco / O: Kocher,Harald Alfred / B: Gantner,Eugen
24
GER
Jörg Rauhe
RSG Linkenheim-Hochstetten
RSG Linkenheim-Hochstetten
328
25
GER
Jessica Schulze
Reitclub Reihen e.V.
Reitclub Reihen e.V.
359
26
GER
Jan Siegle
RFV Scheerwiesental Schwieberdingen
RFV Scheerwiesental Schwieberdingen
131
Disco 93
W / Dt.Sp. / F / 2006 / Dijon / Sandros / 103XG10 / O: Siegle,Christina / B: Agrar GmbH Crawinkel,
Details
W / Dt.Sp. / F / 2006 / Dijon / Sandros / 103XG10 / O: Siegle,Christina / B: Agrar GmbH Crawinkel,
The www.equi-score.com platform is only publishing results. The responsibility of the content itself and the correctness of the data is at the result service provider. If you have question please contact the service provider.