43. Bad Friedrichshaller Reit- und Springturnier 2013
- 1. Wertungprüfung VoBa-Cup Kl. E -
|
Judges |
Heinz-Viktor Hafner Dieter Melwitz |
1
GER
Alexander Brutsche
RV Denkendorf
RV Denkendorf
157
Faberge 60
W / Hann / B / 2005 / For Pleasure / Grannus / O: Brutsche,Alexander / B: Palandt,Rolf
Details
W / Hann / B / 2005 / For Pleasure / Grannus / O: Brutsche,Alexander / B: Palandt,Rolf
0.00
|
4
GER
Julia Porowski
RFV Brettachtal
RFV Brettachtal
054
Carlucci Gray
W / Hann / BSchi / 2007 / Carlucci / Granulit / O: Porowski,Julia / B: Pfisterer,Dieter
Details
W / Hann / BSchi / 2007 / Carlucci / Granulit / O: Porowski,Julia / B: Pfisterer,Dieter
0.00
|
7
GER
Dhana Göbel
RFV Welzheim
RFV Welzheim
151
Eldina Wasa
S / Trak. / B / 1997 / Kupferberg-Gold / Animo xx / O: Göbel,Meike / B: Goebel-Fritz,Barbara
Details
S / Trak. / B / 1997 / Kupferberg-Gold / Animo xx / O: Göbel,Meike / B: Goebel-Fritz,Barbara
0.00
|
8
GER
Alexandra Brecht
RFV Welzheim
RFV Welzheim
352
Wasa Azali Ayar ox
S / AV / FSchi / 2006 / Wases Mohafez Mashari ox / Motassem ox / O: Brecht,Alexandra / B: Goebel-Fritz,Barbara
Details
S / AV / FSchi / 2006 / Wases Mohafez Mashari ox / Motassem ox / O: Brecht,Alexandra / B: Goebel-Fritz,Barbara
0.00
|
9
GER
Yasmin Bühler
RV Güglingen
RV Güglingen
236
Liane 168
S / DR / F / 1995 / Twylands Firecracker 14996 / Ultimo xx / O: Bühler,Yasmin / B: Struewing,Bernhard
Details
S / DR / F / 1995 / Twylands Firecracker 14996 / Ultimo xx / O: Bühler,Yasmin / B: Struewing,Bernhard
0.00
|
10
GER
Florian Fischer
RV Aichwald
RV Aichwald
106
Crans Montana CE
S / Holst / B / 2006 / Cassini I / Sandro / O: Fischer,Ulrich / B: Eberspächer,Rolf-Dieter
Details
S / Holst / B / 2006 / Cassini I / Sandro / O: Fischer,Ulrich / B: Eberspächer,Rolf-Dieter
0.00
|
Other, non-placed competitors
13
GER
Lars Siegle
RFV Scheerwiesental Schwieberdingen
RFV Scheerwiesental Schwieberdingen
037
Calle 5
W / Holst / B / 1991 / Coriall / Famos / GER17783 / O: Stolz,Kathrin / B: Westhöfer,Dieter
Details
W / Holst / B / 1991 / Coriall / Famos / GER17783 / O: Stolz,Kathrin / B: Westhöfer,Dieter
4.00
|
14
GER
Carola Baumann-Scholz
RG Hegnach-Oeffingen
RG Hegnach-Oeffingen
196
Hercules S
W / Hann / R / 1998 / Heraldik xx / Grand Garcon / O: Baumann-Scholz,Carola / B: Schneider,Rolf
Details
W / Hann / R / 1998 / Heraldik xx / Grand Garcon / O: Baumann-Scholz,Carola / B: Schneider,Rolf
4.00
|
15
GER
Nele Fobian
RC Güglingen
RC Güglingen
402
Donna Samantha
S / Old / Db / 2002 / Don Larino / Laurion 2 / O: Ristok, Susanne / B: Oncken, Harm
Details
S / Old / Db / 2002 / Don Larino / Laurion 2 / O: Ristok, Susanne / B: Oncken, Harm
4.00
|
17
GER
Melanie Armbruster
RV Ilsfeld
RV Ilsfeld
059
Cash 180
W / DR / F / 2001 / Davignon / Condor I / O: Armbruster,Melanie / B: Engelmann,Werner
Details
W / DR / F / 2001 / Davignon / Condor I / O: Armbruster,Melanie / B: Engelmann,Werner
8.00
|
18
GER
Stefanie Rupp
RFV Schwäbisch Hall
RFV Schwäbisch Hall
357
White Planet
W / Hann / B / 2000 / Welser / Akzent II / O: Reit-u.Fahrverein Schwäbisch Hall, / B: Dittes,Volker
Details
W / Hann / B / 2000 / Welser / Akzent II / O: Reit-u.Fahrverein Schwäbisch Hall, / B: Dittes,Volker
8.00
|
20
GER
Laila Klöpfer
RV Schwaikheim e.V
RV Schwaikheim e.V
310
Robinio Royal
W / Old / Schwb / 2005 / Rubin-Royal / Rouletto / O: Klöpfer,Rainer / B: Sikkes,Antoni
Details
W / Old / Schwb / 2005 / Rubin-Royal / Rouletto / O: Klöpfer,Rainer / B: Sikkes,Antoni
8.00
|
GER
Anneke Mulder
RFV Sachsenheim-Kirbachtal
RFV Sachsenheim-Kirbachtal
350
Wallis Johnjill
W / Hann / B / 2000 / Waldstar xx / Gloster / O: Illerhaus,Michael / B: Glissmann,Monika
Details
W / Hann / B / 2000 / Waldstar xx / Gloster / O: Illerhaus,Michael / B: Glissmann,Monika
retired |
The www.equi-score.com platform is only publishing results. The responsibility of the content itself and the correctness of the data is at the result service provider. If you have question please contact the service provider.