Dressur- und Springturnier des RFV Reichelsheim/Wetterau vom 28.06. - 30.06.2013
Pferde: 5j.+ält. LK 3-6, LK3 mit in SA u/o höher unpl. Pferden
|
Judges |
Heidi Jachmich Mario Andreas Struck |
Group 1
1
GER
Katharina Starke
RC Altenstadt u.U.e.V
RC Altenstadt u.U.e.V
074
Chiara B 2
S / Hess / B / 1997 / Cruise Missile / Flambeau / O: Zinke,Hanna Marisa / B: Born,Erich
Details
S / Hess / B / 1997 / Cruise Missile / Flambeau / O: Zinke,Hanna Marisa / B: Born,Erich
0.00 | 44.08 |
2
GER
Christine Rieß
RC Altenstadt u.U.e.V
RC Altenstadt u.U.e.V
019
Artus Lancelot
W / Westf / B / 1998 / Argentinus / Feuerfunke xx / O: Rieß,Christine / B: Erpenstein Dr.,Heinz
Details
W / Westf / B / 1998 / Argentinus / Feuerfunke xx / O: Rieß,Christine / B: Erpenstein Dr.,Heinz
0.00 | 49.84 |
3
GER
Tobias Feldmeier
RFV Eschbach-Erlenbach e.V.
RFV Eschbach-Erlenbach e.V.
066
Chateau F
W / Württ / Db / 2007 / Chalet / Latouro / O: Feldmeier,Thomas / B: ZG Feldmeier,Heinz u.Thomas
Details
W / Württ / Db / 2007 / Chalet / Latouro / O: Feldmeier,Thomas / B: ZG Feldmeier,Heinz u.Thomas
0.00 | 54.46 |
4
GER
Jasmin Lüllmann
RSV Weiherhof-Langenbergheim e.V.
RSV Weiherhof-Langenbergheim e.V.
302
Prestige JK
W / Westf / B / 2003 / Phantom / Amfortas / O: Lüllmann,Jasmin / B: Kieskemper,Josef
Details
W / Westf / B / 2003 / Phantom / Amfortas / O: Lüllmann,Jasmin / B: Kieskemper,Josef
0.00 | 56.50 |
6
GER
Saskia Uhl
Leidhecker RFV e.V
Leidhecker RFV e.V
198
Gitania 11
S / Hess / DbSch / 2001 / Gala Star Z / Fürstengold / O: Uhl,Wolfgang / B: ZG Jung,Walter u.Siegfried
Details
S / Hess / DbSch / 2001 / Gala Star Z / Fürstengold / O: Uhl,Wolfgang / B: ZG Jung,Walter u.Siegfried
0.00 | 62.82 |
7
GER
Mareike Becker
RC Jagdschloss Zwiefalten
RC Jagdschloss Zwiefalten
220
Highlight 96
S / Trak. / F / 2000 / Polarion / Starway / 103GZ24 / O: Becker,Mareike / B: Trakehner Gestüt St.Stephan,
Details
S / Trak. / F / 2000 / Polarion / Starway / 103GZ24 / O: Becker,Mareike / B: Trakehner Gestüt St.Stephan,
4.00 | 46.27 |
8
GER
Selina Hochstein
RFV Nieder-Florstadt u.Um.
RFV Nieder-Florstadt u.Um.
298
Pink Floyd 57
H / Dt.Sp. / B / 2004 / Pius / Feuerstein / O: Hochstein,Lea / B: Umlauf,Hartmut
Details
H / Dt.Sp. / B / 2004 / Pius / Feuerstein / O: Hochstein,Lea / B: Umlauf,Hartmut
4.00 | 50.41 |
9
GER
Anneke Michl
PSC Riedmühle e.V.
PSC Riedmühle e.V.
255
Libertinos
H / Dt.Pf / B / 2005 / Libertin / Calypso IV / O: Michl,Anneke / B: Marxen,Johannes
Details
H / Dt.Pf / B / 2005 / Libertin / Calypso IV / O: Michl,Anneke / B: Marxen,Johannes
4.00 | 54.22 |
Group 2
1
GER
Tobias Feldmeier
RFV Eschbach-Erlenbach e.V.
RFV Eschbach-Erlenbach e.V.
393
Sunny 1050
S / Hess / F / 2004 / Sunrise / Gropius I / O: Feldmeier,Thomas / B: Biedenkapp,Kurt
Details
S / Hess / F / 2004 / Sunrise / Gropius I / O: Feldmeier,Thomas / B: Biedenkapp,Kurt
0.00 | 49.09 |
2
GER
Kerstin Adolphsen
RV Röthges
RV Röthges
004
Agathe Power
S / Holst / B / 2008 / Cassiano / Contender / O: Adolphsen Prof. Dr.,Jens / B: Köhncke,Hanno
Details
S / Holst / B / 2008 / Cassiano / Contender / O: Adolphsen Prof. Dr.,Jens / B: Köhncke,Hanno
0.00 | 53.30 |
3
GER
Katharina Paech
RC Altenstadt u.U.e.V
RC Altenstadt u.U.e.V
155
Escaya 2
S / Old / Db / 1996 / Liberty M / Waldsee / O: Reiterhof Messerschmidt, / B: Krafft-Thiel,Astrid
Details
S / Old / Db / 1996 / Liberty M / Waldsee / O: Reiterhof Messerschmidt, / B: Krafft-Thiel,Astrid
0.00 | 54.54 |
4
GER
Jekaterina Achtermann-Ljubimow
RG Weissenburg 1991
RG Weissenburg 1991
103
Dark Shadow 18
S / Dt.Sp. / Schwb / 2007 / D'Amour / White Magic / O: Achtermann-Ljubimow,Jekaterina / B: Rothmann,Jutta
Details
S / Dt.Sp. / Schwb / 2007 / D'Amour / White Magic / O: Achtermann-Ljubimow,Jekaterina / B: Rothmann,Jutta
0.00 | 57.17 |
Other, non-placed competitors
10
GER
Anja Springer
RFV Hof Wiesental
RFV Hof Wiesental
068
Chelino
W / Hess / B / 2000 / Chasseur II / Damnatz II / O: Springer,Anja / B: Jäger-Nagelschmidt,Silke
Details
W / Hess / B / 2000 / Chasseur II / Damnatz II / O: Springer,Anja / B: Jäger-Nagelschmidt,Silke
4.00 | 55.05 |
11
GER
Sascha Kroll
RFV Ronneburger Hügelland e.V.
RFV Ronneburger Hügelland e.V.
119
Diddle's Deiwel
W / Dt.Sp. / Schwb / 2005 / Dark Dedo / Drosselklang II / O: Kroll,Sascha / B: Schneemann,Lars
Details
W / Dt.Sp. / Schwb / 2005 / Dark Dedo / Drosselklang II / O: Kroll,Sascha / B: Schneemann,Lars
4.00 | 55.68 |
12
GER
Carsten Braun
RSG Berghof-Bönstadt e.V.
RSG Berghof-Bönstadt e.V.
070
Chester 272
W / Dt.Sp. / B / 2008 / Charon / Chopard / O: Braun,Carsten / B: Agrar GmbH Crawinkel,
Details
W / Dt.Sp. / B / 2008 / Charon / Chopard / O: Braun,Carsten / B: Agrar GmbH Crawinkel,
4.00 | 57.41 |
13
GER
Vera Tebartz
Leidhecker RFV e.V
Leidhecker RFV e.V
284
Montana 328
S / Trak. / B / 1996 / Schwerttraeger / Karon / O: Alles-Tebartz,Ina / B: Löchel,Caren
Details
S / Trak. / B / 1996 / Schwerttraeger / Karon / O: Alles-Tebartz,Ina / B: Löchel,Caren
4.00 | 59.87 |
14
GER
Anne-Kathrin Sauer
RFV Laubach
RFV Laubach
203
Golden Sky 6
W / Dt.Pf / Schi / 2006 / Golliath Life / Pontius / O: Müller,Gerhard / B: Bellof,Dieter-Otto
Details
W / Dt.Pf / Schi / 2006 / Golliath Life / Pontius / O: Müller,Gerhard / B: Bellof,Dieter-Otto
4.00 | 61.58 |
16
GER
Harald Ruehl
RFV Nidda u. Umgebung e.V.
RFV Nidda u. Umgebung e.V.
335
Ronja 2081
S / Hess / BSchi / 2005 / Rodman / Grossadmiral / O: Ruehl,Harald / B: Grauling,Dieter
Details
S / Hess / BSchi / 2005 / Rodman / Grossadmiral / O: Ruehl,Harald / B: Grauling,Dieter
4.50 | 67.21 |
17
GER
Sonja Jungermann
RFV Reichelsheim/Wetterau e.V.
RFV Reichelsheim/Wetterau e.V.
018
Artus 237
W / Holst / F / 1995 / Alcatraz / Fleming / O: Jungermann,Sonja / B: Storm,Heinrich
Details
W / Holst / F / 1995 / Alcatraz / Fleming / O: Jungermann,Sonja / B: Storm,Heinrich
4.50 | 67.97 |
18
GER
Corinne Knorz
RFV Wetzlar
RFV Wetzlar
260
Look at Me 62
W / Old / B / 2006 / Luxius / Zymbal I / O: Knorz,Kira u. Volker / B: ZG Pille u.Scherwitzki,
Details
W / Old / B / 2006 / Luxius / Zymbal I / O: Knorz,Kira u. Volker / B: ZG Pille u.Scherwitzki,
5.75 | 72.12 |
19
GER
Melanie Mack
RFV Butzbach e.V.
RFV Butzbach e.V.
076
Cinderella M
S / Hess / Hlb / 2003 / Cabardino N / Wildgraf / O: Mack,Melanie / B: Mack,Melanie
Details
S / Hess / Hlb / 2003 / Cabardino N / Wildgraf / O: Mack,Melanie / B: Mack,Melanie
8.00 | 59.06 |
20
GER
Katharina Starke
RC Altenstadt u.U.e.V
RC Altenstadt u.U.e.V
036
Calido 78
W / Hess / B / 2004 / Calido Ass / Silvio I / O: Starke,Katharina / B: Rinne,Fritz
Details
W / Hess / B / 2004 / Calido Ass / Silvio I / O: Starke,Katharina / B: Rinne,Fritz
14.75 | 76.82 |
GER
Theda Hammersen
Wetterauer RV Friedberg e.V.
Wetterauer RV Friedberg e.V.
075
Chocolat 23
W / OS / B / 2004 / Cafe au lait / Quincy (Omni Star) / O: Hammersen,Andrea / B: Gestüt Lewitz,
Details
W / OS / B / 2004 / Cafe au lait / Quincy (Omni Star) / O: Hammersen,Andrea / B: Gestüt Lewitz,
eliminated |
GER
Luisa Faber-Palm
RC Altenstadt u.U.e.V
RC Altenstadt u.U.e.V
217
Herzkönig xx 9
W / xx / F / 2006 / Paolini xx / Storm Bird xx / O: Faber,Günther / B: Ostermann-Richter,Carde
Details
W / xx / F / 2006 / Paolini xx / Storm Bird xx / O: Faber,Günther / B: Ostermann-Richter,Carde
eliminated |
The www.equi-score.com platform is only publishing results. The responsibility of the content itself and the correctness of the data is at the result service provider. If you have question please contact the service provider.