Dressur- und Springturnier des RFV Reichelsheim/Wetterau vom 28.06. - 30.06.2013
Pferde: 6j+ält. LK2-4 LK2 mit in DM** u/o höher unplatzierten Pferden
|
Judges |
Karin Hahn Hartmut Keiling |
Group 1
1
GER
Ulf-Peter König
RFV Reichelsheim/Odw.
RFV Reichelsheim/Odw.
344
Rubin De Luxe
H / Old / R / 2007 / Rubin-Royal / Fürst Heinrich / O: König,Ulf-Peter / B: Löwe Dr.,Gisa
Details
H / Old / R / 2007 / Rubin-Royal / Fürst Heinrich / O: König,Ulf-Peter / B: Löwe Dr.,Gisa
6.80 |
2
GER
Petra Pullmann
RFV Groß-Zimmern 1949 e.V.
RFV Groß-Zimmern 1949 e.V.
347
Samba Grande
W / Dt.Sp. / Db / 2006 / Samba Hit I / Rubinstern Noir / O: Witte,Tom / B: Damm Dr.,Andreas
Details
W / Dt.Sp. / Db / 2006 / Samba Hit I / Rubinstern Noir / O: Witte,Tom / B: Damm Dr.,Andreas
6.40 |
3
GER
Samantha Thompson
RFV Idstein
RFV Idstein
379
So what 17
W / Old / Schi / 2004 / Scarlatti / Lucky Champ / O: Thompson,Samantha / B: Voigtländer,Julia
Details
W / Old / Schi / 2004 / Scarlatti / Lucky Champ / O: Thompson,Samantha / B: Voigtländer,Julia
6.20 |
4
GER
Fia Horvatin
RFV St. Georg Oberursel-Bommersheim
RFV St. Georg Oberursel-Bommersheim
266
Lucio 30
H / Hann / F / 2003 / Lauries Crusador xx / Graf Sponeck / O: Henkel,Kurt / B: Henkel,Kurt
Details
H / Hann / F / 2003 / Lauries Crusador xx / Graf Sponeck / O: Henkel,Kurt / B: Henkel,Kurt
6.00 |
5
GER
Bernhard Fliegl
RC am Buchwald e.V.
RC am Buchwald e.V.
204
Goldschatz 49
H / Trak. / Db / 2005 / Latimer / Anduc / O: Wittlich,Stefan / B: Wittlich,Ingo
Details
H / Trak. / Db / 2005 / Latimer / Anduc / O: Wittlich,Stefan / B: Wittlich,Ingo
5.90 |
6
GER
Anna Faber
RC Altenstadt u.U.e.V
RC Altenstadt u.U.e.V
388
Störtebecker 8
H / Pinto / BSche / 2002 / Samico / Anis / O: Faber,Günther / B: Faber,Günther
Details
H / Pinto / BSche / 2002 / Samico / Anis / O: Faber,Günther / B: Faber,Günther
5.70 |
6
GER
Ellen Schulz-Hiltmann
RFV Frankenberg u.U.e.V.
RFV Frankenberg u.U.e.V.
467
Wolkesieben
S / Old / B / 2002 / Wild Dance / O: Schulz-Hiltmann, Ellen / B: ZG Wester-Ebbinghaus, Ariane u.Dirk
Details
S / Old / B / 2002 / Wild Dance / O: Schulz-Hiltmann, Ellen / B: ZG Wester-Ebbinghaus, Ariane u.Dirk
5.70 |
Group 2
1
GER
Christiane Kurze
RFV St. Georg Oberursel-Bommersheim
RFV St. Georg Oberursel-Bommersheim
109
Delphi K
W / Hess / F / 2000 / Donnerbube I / Mandant / O: Krämer,Wolfgang / B: Krämer,Wolfgang
Details
W / Hess / F / 2000 / Donnerbube I / Mandant / O: Krämer,Wolfgang / B: Krämer,Wolfgang
6.60 |
4
GER
Antonia Stilgenbauer
RFV Nieder-Florstadt u.Um.
RFV Nieder-Florstadt u.Um.
337
Rosenstolz 21
W / Sachs / Schwb / 2000 / Rosmarin / Pierot II / O: Stilgenbauer,Antonia / B: Sächsisches Hauptgestüt Graditz,
Details
W / Sachs / Schwb / 2000 / Rosmarin / Pierot II / O: Stilgenbauer,Antonia / B: Sächsisches Hauptgestüt Graditz,
6.00 |
Other, non-placed competitors
8
GER
Svenja Janke
RV Heldenbergen e.V.1990
RV Heldenbergen e.V.1990
048
Carpaccio 7
W / Hann / R / 1998 / Carismo / World Cup III / O: Janke,Svenja / B: Klingenberg,Gerhard
Details
W / Hann / R / 1998 / Carismo / World Cup III / O: Janke,Svenja / B: Klingenberg,Gerhard
5.60 |
9
GER
Karina Zimmermann-Rothermel
Biebesheimer RSC
Biebesheimer RSC
438
Ziro's Diamond
W / Westf / B / 2006 / Dark Fire / Sir Oldenburg / O: BG Zimmermann-Rothermel u.Rothermel / B: Gieser,Steffen
Details
W / Westf / B / 2006 / Dark Fire / Sir Oldenburg / O: BG Zimmermann-Rothermel u.Rothermel / B: Gieser,Steffen
5.50 |
10
GER
Helena Timmermann-Spallek
RFV Lahnau-Waldgirmes
RFV Lahnau-Waldgirmes
230
Jake 18
W / NWR / F / 2005 / Bodo / Bjirmen's Wytse / O: Timmermann Dr.,Hilke / B: Helm,J. van de
Details
W / NWR / F / 2005 / Bodo / Bjirmen's Wytse / O: Timmermann Dr.,Hilke / B: Helm,J. van de
5.40 |
11
GER
Katrin Grzeschik
RC am Buchwald e.V.
RC am Buchwald e.V.
085
Coopers Crossing
H / n.b. / Db / 2000 / Club Master HB II / Feiner Stern / O: Grzeschik,Katrin / B: Marxen,Johannes
Details
H / n.b. / Db / 2000 / Club Master HB II / Feiner Stern / O: Grzeschik,Katrin / B: Marxen,Johannes
5.30 |
11
GER
Simone Brennemann
RFV Eschbach-Erlenbach e.V.
RFV Eschbach-Erlenbach e.V.
116
Di Baggio 2
W / Hann / F / 2003 / Dimaggio / Weltmeyer / 102UD52 / O: Brennemann,Rolf-Dieter / B: Enders,Peter
Details
W / Hann / F / 2003 / Dimaggio / Weltmeyer / 102UD52 / O: Brennemann,Rolf-Dieter / B: Enders,Peter
5.30 |
GER
Daniela Jung
Biebesheimer RSC
Biebesheimer RSC
133
Don Pepe 13
W / Old / R / 2004 / Dimension / Rubinstein I / O: Jung Dr.,Bernd / B: Hempen,Wilfried
Details
W / Old / R / 2004 / Dimension / Rubinstein I / O: Jung Dr.,Bernd / B: Hempen,Wilfried
retired |
The www.equi-score.com platform is only publishing results. The responsibility of the content itself and the correctness of the data is at the result service provider. If you have question please contact the service provider.