13. Großes Reit- und Sprinturnier des RZFV Epe e.V.
Preis: Decorative Wohnraumgestaltung, Heinz Paganetty
|
Judges |
Herbert Schmerling Werner Beckmann |
1
GER
Leonie Bosch
LZRFV Gronau e.V.
LZRFV Gronau e.V.
096
2
GER
Thomas Holtrop
RV Lippe-Bruch-Gahlen 1927
RV Lippe-Bruch-Gahlen 1927
282
3
4
GER
Elisabeth Kuhn
LZRFV Gronau e.V.
LZRFV Gronau e.V.
634
5
GER
Sabrina ten Venne
Reit-, Zucht- und Fahrverein Epe e.
Reit-, Zucht- und Fahrverein Epe e.
037
6
GER
Birgit Schlüter
RFV Billerbeck e.V.
RFV Billerbeck e.V.
089
7
GER
Lisa-Marie Klaas
LZRFV Gronau e.V.
LZRFV Gronau e.V.
097
8
GER
Jannes Schultewolter
RV Velen e.V.
RV Velen e.V.
1046
9
GER
Mark Kortbuß
ZRFV Legden e.V.
ZRFV Legden e.V.
112
10
11
GER
Henrike Koops
ZRFV Riesenbeck e. V.
ZRFV Riesenbeck e. V.
153
12
GER
Nele Paganetty
LZRFV Gronau e.V.
LZRFV Gronau e.V.
162
13
GER
Reinhild Berges
Reit-, Zucht- und Fahrverein Epe e.
Reit-, Zucht- und Fahrverein Epe e.
186
14
GER
Katharina Hombach
ZRFV St.Hubertus-Neuenkirchen e.V.
ZRFV St.Hubertus-Neuenkirchen e.V.
245
15
GER
Carolin Schabbing
RV St.Georg Heek-Nienborg e.V.
RV St.Georg Heek-Nienborg e.V.
249
16
GER
Marita Borgmann
RV St.Georg Heek-Nienborg e.V.
RV St.Georg Heek-Nienborg e.V.
252
17
GER
Johanna Leppen
Reit-, Zucht- und Fahrverein Epe e.
Reit-, Zucht- und Fahrverein Epe e.
262
18
GER
Svenja Lobbe
RFV Darfeld e.V.
RFV Darfeld e.V.
314
19
GER
Petra Könning
RFV St. Martin Stadtlohn e. V.
RFV St. Martin Stadtlohn e. V.
394
20
21
GER
Jutta Röger
RSG Schüttorf e.V.
RSG Schüttorf e.V.
437
22
GER
Philipp Mensing
RV St.Georg Heek-Nienborg e.V.
RV St.Georg Heek-Nienborg e.V.
443
23
GER
Henrik Büter
ZRFV Neuenkirchen e.V.
ZRFV Neuenkirchen e.V.
1056
24
GER
Karsten Wälter
RV St. Georg Ottenstein-Hörsteloe e
RV St. Georg Ottenstein-Hörsteloe e
554
25
GER
Mathias Doetkotte
LZRFV Gronau e.V.
LZRFV Gronau e.V.
555
26
GER
Theresa Hante
RV Velen e.V.
RV Velen e.V.
648
27
GER
Marleen Wernsmann
ZRFV Metelen e.V.
ZRFV Metelen e.V.
746
28
GER
Wiebke Brunsbach
ZRFV Heiden e.V.
ZRFV Heiden e.V.
750
29
30
GER
Katharina Porstein
RFV Ochtrup e.V.
RFV Ochtrup e.V.
811
31
GER
Christian Terbrack
RV St. Georg Ottenstein-Hörsteloe e
RV St. Georg Ottenstein-Hörsteloe e
881
32
GER
Katharina Schmitt
RV Ahaus-Ammeln e.V.
RV Ahaus-Ammeln e.V.
932
33
GER
Sandra Vrielink
RUFV Gildehaus- Bentheim e.V.
RUFV Gildehaus- Bentheim e.V.
977
34
GER
Raphaela Lobbe
RFV Darfeld e.V.
RFV Darfeld e.V.
353
35
GER
Leonie Bosch
LZRFV Gronau e.V.
LZRFV Gronau e.V.
399
36
GER
Thomas Holtrop
RV Lippe-Bruch-Gahlen 1927
RV Lippe-Bruch-Gahlen 1927
748
37
GER
Lena Ottink
RFV Vreden e.V.
RFV Vreden e.V.
885
38
GER
Elisabeth Kuhn
LZRFV Gronau e.V.
LZRFV Gronau e.V.
864
The www.equi-score.com platform is only publishing results. The responsibility of the content itself and the correctness of the data is at the result service provider. If you have question please contact the service provider.