Ochtrup, Dressur-und Springturnier
Preis der Fa. Getränke Kock, Ochrup
|
Judges |
Rainer Aufenvenne Andreas Könning |
1
GER
Jennifer Gausling
RV St.Georg Heek-Nienborg e.V.
RV St.Georg Heek-Nienborg e.V.
1024
Robin Hood 259
W / Westf / B / 2003 / Rockwell / Dunhill H / O: Schepers,Bernd / B: Schumacher,Günter
Details
W / Westf / B / 2003 / Rockwell / Dunhill H / O: Schepers,Bernd / B: Schumacher,Günter
2
GER
Lisa Alteepping
RV St.Georg Heek-Nienborg e.V.
RV St.Georg Heek-Nienborg e.V.
1019
3
GER
Annika Kösters
RV St. Georg Heek-Nienborg e. V.
RV St. Georg Heek-Nienborg e. V.
1258
Alexa G
S / Westf / B / 2003 / Argent 2 / Argentinus 2 / O: Kösters, Familie Rudolf / B: Gerwing, Heinrich
Details
S / Westf / B / 2003 / Argent 2 / Argentinus 2 / O: Kösters, Familie Rudolf / B: Gerwing, Heinrich
4
GER
Pia Wehrmann
RV St.Georg Heek-Nienborg e.V.
RV St.Georg Heek-Nienborg e.V.
578
Fine 70
S / Westf / F / 2003 / Fiano / Gralshüter / O: Wehrmann,Thomas / B: Wittebrock,Bernhard
Details
S / Westf / F / 2003 / Fiano / Gralshüter / O: Wehrmann,Thomas / B: Wittebrock,Bernhard
5
GER
Kerstin Stegemann
ZRFV Neuenkirchen e.V.
ZRFV Neuenkirchen e.V.
613
Frenzy 10
S / Westf / F / 2002 / Feuerglanz / Extra / O: Stegemann,Kerstin / B: Lütkemeier,Franz-Josef
Details
S / Westf / F / 2002 / Feuerglanz / Extra / O: Stegemann,Kerstin / B: Lütkemeier,Franz-Josef
6
GER
Daniela Exeler
ZRFV Neuenkirchen e.V.
ZRFV Neuenkirchen e.V.
276
Cheval 41
W / Westf / B / 2001 / Caesario / Ehrentusch / O: Exeler,Daniela / B: Leusmann,Franz
Details
W / Westf / B / 2001 / Caesario / Ehrentusch / O: Exeler,Daniela / B: Leusmann,Franz
7
GER
Birgit Linnenbaum
ZRFV Neuenkirchen e.V.
ZRFV Neuenkirchen e.V.
834
Monte 47
H / Westf / B / 2004 / Medici / Goldfasan / O: Linnenbaum,Birgit / B: Feldhaus-Fischer,Svenja
Details
H / Westf / B / 2004 / Medici / Goldfasan / O: Linnenbaum,Birgit / B: Feldhaus-Fischer,Svenja
8
GER
Lea Post
RFV Ochtrup e.V.
RFV Ochtrup e.V.
010
9
GER
Anja Lohaus
RFV Ochtrup e.V.
RFV Ochtrup e.V.
261
Charles Dickens
W / Trak. / Df / 2005 / Münchhausen / Guter Planet / O: Lohaus,Anja / B: Heitfeld,Günter
Details
W / Trak. / Df / 2005 / Münchhausen / Guter Planet / O: Lohaus,Anja / B: Heitfeld,Günter
10
GER
Anika Holtmann
RFV Ochtrup e.V.
RFV Ochtrup e.V.
1254
Dream Dancer 46
W / DR / F / 1997 / Domingo 189 / Durello / O: Holtmann, Anika / B: Stenz, Dieter
Details
W / DR / F / 1997 / Domingo 189 / Durello / O: Holtmann, Anika / B: Stenz, Dieter
11
GER
Sophie Reinker
RFV Ochtrup e.V.
RFV Ochtrup e.V.
911
Pialotta 27
S / Westf / B / 2001 / Potsdam / Silvester / O: Pogoda,Michael / B: Alichmann,Marion
Details
S / Westf / B / 2001 / Potsdam / Silvester / O: Pogoda,Michael / B: Alichmann,Marion
12
GER
Laura-Eileen Ingmann
RFV Ochtrup e.V.
RFV Ochtrup e.V.
865
Obelix 35
W / SAnha / Schi / 1996 / Orsini / Kolibri / O: Ingmann,Laura-Eileen / B: Voigt,Holger
Details
W / SAnha / Schi / 1996 / Orsini / Kolibri / O: Ingmann,Laura-Eileen / B: Voigt,Holger
13
GER
Britta Lenz
RFV Ochtrup e.V.
RFV Ochtrup e.V.
924
14
GER
Nina Wollert
RFV Ochtrup e.V.
RFV Ochtrup e.V.
506
15
GER
Melanie Heufert
RFV Ochtrup e.V.
RFV Ochtrup e.V.
562
16
GER
Lisa Wehmeyer
RFV Burgsteinfurt e. V.
RFV Burgsteinfurt e. V.
007
Action Lady 3
S / Westf / B / 1999 / Acord II / Lancer II / O: Petermann,Sabine / B: Rathmer,Heinz
Details
S / Westf / B / 1999 / Acord II / Lancer II / O: Petermann,Sabine / B: Rathmer,Heinz
17
GER
Silke Wernink
RFV Burgsteinfurt e. V.
RFV Burgsteinfurt e. V.
347
Collino B
W / Westf / B / 2007 / Completto / Le Cou Cou / O: Wernink,Silke / B: Wernink,Silke
Details
W / Westf / B / 2007 / Completto / Le Cou Cou / O: Wernink,Silke / B: Wernink,Silke
18
GER
Jule Engel
RFV Burgsteinfurt e. V.
RFV Burgsteinfurt e. V.
076
19
GER
Charlotte Rotmann
RFV Burgsteinfurt e. V.
RFV Burgsteinfurt e. V.
1005
Rasmus 93
W / Westf / Db / 1994 / Rubinstein I / Goldlack I / O: Rotmann,Stefan / B: Rotmann,Stefan
Details
W / Westf / Db / 1994 / Rubinstein I / Goldlack I / O: Rotmann,Stefan / B: Rotmann,Stefan
20
GER
Katharina Porstein
RFV Ochtrup e.V.
RFV Ochtrup e.V.
1018
Rimon Cato
H / Old / Db / 2007 / Rio Zeus / Northern Sound xx / O: Porstein,Katharina / B: Rohen,Willi
Details
H / Old / Db / 2007 / Rio Zeus / Northern Sound xx / O: Porstein,Katharina / B: Rohen,Willi
21
GER
Stefan Bartsch
RFV Ochtrup e.V.
RFV Ochtrup e.V.
139
Camargo
H / Westf / B / 2007 / Continus Grannus / Casaretto / O: Bartsch,Stefan / B: Ulland,Ute
Details
H / Westf / B / 2007 / Continus Grannus / Casaretto / O: Bartsch,Stefan / B: Ulland,Ute
22
GER
Carina Hoegen
RFV Ochtrup e.V.
RFV Ochtrup e.V.
340
Cointreau le Liquer
H / KWPN / B / 2007 / Veneur / Swap xx / O: Hoegen,Carina / B: Kramer,J.
Details
H / KWPN / B / 2007 / Veneur / Swap xx / O: Hoegen,Carina / B: Kramer,J.
23
GER
Andrea Wilk
RFV Ochtrup e.V.
RFV Ochtrup e.V.
1134
24
GER
Verena Reeker
ZRFV Altenrheine e. V.
ZRFV Altenrheine e. V.
097
Bluebell 3
S / Westf / Df / 2008 / Belissimo M / Florestan I / O: Kösters,Josef / B: Kösters,Josef
Details
S / Westf / Df / 2008 / Belissimo M / Florestan I / O: Kösters,Josef / B: Kösters,Josef
25
GER
Lisa Fühner
ZRFV Altenrheine e. V.
ZRFV Altenrheine e. V.
301
Christopherus R
W / OS / B / 2005 / Christoph Columbus / Calando IV / O: Fühner,Herbert / B: Rethemeier,Willi
Details
W / OS / B / 2005 / Christoph Columbus / Calando IV / O: Fühner,Herbert / B: Rethemeier,Willi
26
GER
Anna Kowalski
ZRFV Altenrheine e. V.
ZRFV Altenrheine e. V.
708
27
GER
Tanja Reeker
ZRFV Altenrheine e. V.
ZRFV Altenrheine e. V.
249
Champion Charles
W / Westf / Schi / 2000 / Champion Du Lys / Ambro xx / O: Kösters,Josef / B: Kösters,Josef
Details
W / Westf / Schi / 2000 / Champion Du Lys / Ambro xx / O: Kösters,Josef / B: Kösters,Josef
28
GER
Patrick Frieling
ZRFV Coesfeld/Lette e. V.
ZRFV Coesfeld/Lette e. V.
863
Novalee
S / Old / Schi / 1996 / Narcos II / Pik Bube II / O: Lobbe,Herbert / B: Kröner,Christa
Details
S / Old / Schi / 1996 / Narcos II / Pik Bube II / O: Lobbe,Herbert / B: Kröner,Christa
29
GER
Maren Schemionek
RV St.Georg Heek-Nienborg e.V.
RV St.Georg Heek-Nienborg e.V.
1167
Uratino
W / Westf / B / 1997 / Upan la Jarthe AA / Grosso Z / O: Schemionek,Dagmar / B: Todten,Heinrich
Details
W / Westf / B / 1997 / Upan la Jarthe AA / Grosso Z / O: Schemionek,Dagmar / B: Todten,Heinrich
30
GER
Kathrin Büchter
RFV Greven e.V.
RFV Greven e.V.
1190
Wanda 420
S / Hann / F / 2002 / Welser / Fabriano / O: Schoemaker,Melanie / B: Försterling,Ronald
Details
S / Hann / F / 2002 / Welser / Fabriano / O: Schoemaker,Melanie / B: Försterling,Ronald
31
GER
Lisa Brauer
Integr.ZRFV Ladbergen e.V.
Integr.ZRFV Ladbergen e.V.
1192
Warona 5
S / KWPN / B / 2003 / Ovidius / Zevenster / O: Brauer,Lisa / B: Ensink op Reimer,G.
Details
S / KWPN / B / 2003 / Ovidius / Zevenster / O: Brauer,Lisa / B: Ensink op Reimer,G.
32
GER
Finn Weischer
RV St.Georg Saerbeck e.V.
RV St.Georg Saerbeck e.V.
1208
Wyoming 186
S / KWPN / B / 2003 / Lincoln / Columbus / O: Weischer,Stephan / B: Nijenkamp,W.A.M.
Details
S / KWPN / B / 2003 / Lincoln / Columbus / O: Weischer,Stephan / B: Nijenkamp,W.A.M.
33
GER
Michael Lindebaum
RUFV Gildehaus- Bentheim e.V.
RUFV Gildehaus- Bentheim e.V.
082
Barbara 25
S / Hann / Schwb / 2006 / Balou du Rouet / Landor S / O: Reitschule u.Ausbildungsstall Linde / B: Zur Lage,Johannes
Details
S / Hann / Schwb / 2006 / Balou du Rouet / Landor S / O: Reitschule u.Ausbildungsstall Linde / B: Zur Lage,Johannes
34
GER
Carolin Exeler
RFV Rheine-Catenhorn e. V.
RFV Rheine-Catenhorn e. V.
198
Carpaccio 12
W / DR / F / 2004 / Contus / Courage / O: Exeler,Jacqueline u. August / B: Wolke,Karl-Heinz
Details
W / DR / F / 2004 / Contus / Courage / O: Exeler,Jacqueline u. August / B: Wolke,Karl-Heinz
35
GER
Jil Abrams
RSC Osnabruecker Land e.V.
RSC Osnabruecker Land e.V.
811
Ma Lien S
S / DR / B / 2001 / Mentos / Bokkesprong Czardas / O: Abrams,Jil / B: Schulte-Geldermann,Hagen
Details
S / DR / B / 2001 / Mentos / Bokkesprong Czardas / O: Abrams,Jil / B: Schulte-Geldermann,Hagen
36
GER
Sandra Essing
Fahr- und RV Wettringen e.V.
Fahr- und RV Wettringen e.V.
822
Martchen 2
S / Trak. / Df / 2006 / Gribaldi / Tuareg / O: Essing,Sandra / B: Fischer-Brügge,Andrea
Details
S / Trak. / Df / 2006 / Gribaldi / Tuareg / O: Essing,Sandra / B: Fischer-Brügge,Andrea
37
GER
Inja Kerkhoff
Reit- und Fahrv. Spelle u. Umgebung
Reit- und Fahrv. Spelle u. Umgebung
935
Power Poldi
W / Westf / R / 2007 / Pontifex / Florestan I / O: Kerkhoff,Inja / B: Bußmann,Andre
Details
W / Westf / R / 2007 / Pontifex / Florestan I / O: Kerkhoff,Inja / B: Bußmann,Andre
39
GER
Leon Grothues
ZRFV Metelen e.V.
ZRFV Metelen e.V.
1006
Rasputin 309
W / Westf / F / 1995 / Rhytmus S / Barde xx / O: Zeppenfeld,Dieter / B: Neukötter,Auguste
Details
W / Westf / F / 1995 / Rhytmus S / Barde xx / O: Zeppenfeld,Dieter / B: Neukötter,Auguste
40
GER
Nicole Kemper
RFV Borghorst e.V.
RFV Borghorst e.V.
1022
River Dancer 3
W / Westf / B / 2003 / Rockwell / Dinard L / O: Kemper,Nicole / B: Köning,Manfred
Details
W / Westf / B / 2003 / Rockwell / Dinard L / O: Kemper,Nicole / B: Köning,Manfred
41
GER
Maren Kauling
ZRFV Schöppingen e. V.
ZRFV Schöppingen e. V.
1055
Salome 252
S / Hann / Db / 1999 / Sao Paulo / Brentano II / O: Pels,Carsten / B: ZG Künnemann,Ansgar und Ingrid
Details
S / Hann / Db / 1999 / Sao Paulo / Brentano II / O: Pels,Carsten / B: ZG Künnemann,Ansgar und Ingrid
42
GER
Ivy Schroer
LZRFV Gronau e.V.
LZRFV Gronau e.V.
1059
43
GER
Judith Helmer
RV St.Georg Saerbeck e.V.
RV St.Georg Saerbeck e.V.
1070
Saturo 3
W / Old / B / 2001 / Sandro Hit / Argentinus / O: Deitermann,Laura / B: Bunge Dr.,Günther
Details
W / Old / B / 2001 / Sandro Hit / Argentinus / O: Deitermann,Laura / B: Bunge Dr.,Günther
44
GER
Marie-Christin Kuhn
LZRFV Gronau e.V.
LZRFV Gronau e.V.
1074
Schneewittchen 20
S / Westf / B / 1996 / Salamander / Landadel / O: Kuhn,Beate / B: Kuhn,Ludger
Details
S / Westf / B / 1996 / Salamander / Landadel / O: Kuhn,Beate / B: Kuhn,Ludger
45
GER
Leonie Prause
Reit-, Zucht- und Fahrverein Epe e.
Reit-, Zucht- und Fahrverein Epe e.
1077
Semperflorum's Sylvira
S / Welpb / B / 2005 / Flora's Hof Magic / Coelenhage's Purioso / O: Rosing,Walter / B: Wit-Lassche,H.F. de
Details
S / Welpb / B / 2005 / Flora's Hof Magic / Coelenhage's Purioso / O: Rosing,Walter / B: Wit-Lassche,H.F. de
46
GER
Karolin Berges
Reit-, Zucht- und Fahrverein Epe e.
Reit-, Zucht- und Fahrverein Epe e.
1085
47
GER
Ralf Beike
RV St. Martin Greven-Bockholt e. V.
RV St. Martin Greven-Bockholt e. V.
1087
48
GER
Mariele van van Lier
RFV Ochtrup e.V.
RFV Ochtrup e.V.
1146
49
GER
Nicole Deitert
RFV Handorf-Sudmühle e.V.
RFV Handorf-Sudmühle e.V.
1158
Unbaccio
W / Westf / F / 2007 / Up to date / Prestige / O: Garmann,Franz-Josef / B: Garmann,Franz-Josef
Details
W / Westf / F / 2007 / Up to date / Prestige / O: Garmann,Franz-Josef / B: Garmann,Franz-Josef
50
GER
Katharina Niehues
Voltigier-u.Reitzentrum Schöppingen
Voltigier-u.Reitzentrum Schöppingen
1180
Verner
H / Hann / B / 2007 / N.N. / Londonderry / O: Schwering,Thomas / B: Heckmann,Bernhard
Details
H / Hann / B / 2007 / N.N. / Londonderry / O: Schwering,Thomas / B: Heckmann,Bernhard
51
GER
Lynne Zurich
RFV Ochtrup e.V.
RFV Ochtrup e.V.
1210
Zaparina 2
S / Old / F / 2008 / Zapateado / Laureatus / O: Schmerling,Jennifer / B: ZG Otte,Mike u.Jeanette
Details
S / Old / F / 2008 / Zapateado / Laureatus / O: Schmerling,Jennifer / B: ZG Otte,Mike u.Jeanette
52
GER
Sarah Tenberge
Reit-, Zucht- und Fahrverein Epe e.
Reit-, Zucht- und Fahrverein Epe e.
030
53
GER
Sandra Vrielink
RUFV Gildehaus- Bentheim e.V.
RUFV Gildehaus- Bentheim e.V.
057
54
GER
Helena Karatassios
RV Isendorf-Emsdetten e.V.
RV Isendorf-Emsdetten e.V.
062
Avant Tout 2
S / Hess / Db / 2007 / Avec Coeur / Luigi xx / O: Ibeler,Martin / B: Brinkmann,Johannes
Details
S / Hess / Db / 2007 / Avec Coeur / Luigi xx / O: Ibeler,Martin / B: Brinkmann,Johannes
55
GER
Jule Hörmann
Reit-, Zucht- und Fahrverein Epe e.
Reit-, Zucht- und Fahrverein Epe e.
074
56
GER
Patrick Hengstebeck
RV Osterwick e.V.
RV Osterwick e.V.
113
Cabajour
W / Westf / Db / 2003 / Collin L / Feuerglanz / O: Lesting,Sarah / B: Benning,Heinrich
Details
W / Westf / Db / 2003 / Collin L / Feuerglanz / O: Lesting,Sarah / B: Benning,Heinrich
57
GER
Sophie Mersch
ZRFV Riesenbeck e. V.
ZRFV Riesenbeck e. V.
117
Caesarios-Chica
S / Old / B / 2001 / Caesario / Qualoubet / O: Mersch,Josef / B: Temmen,Christoph
Details
S / Old / B / 2001 / Caesario / Qualoubet / O: Mersch,Josef / B: Temmen,Christoph
58
GER
Anna Dam
RFV Emsbueren e.V.
RFV Emsbueren e.V.
131
59
GER
Jana Wernsmann
ZRFV Metelen e.V.
ZRFV Metelen e.V.
182
Carlos 689
W / Holst / Schi / 2007 / Claudio / Condrieu xx / O: Wernsmann,Rudolf / B: Hansen,Heinz-Günther
Details
W / Holst / Schi / 2007 / Claudio / Condrieu xx / O: Wernsmann,Rudolf / B: Hansen,Heinz-Günther
60
GER
Sophie Wüller
ZRFV Legden e.V.
ZRFV Legden e.V.
185
Carlos F 2
H / Westf / B / 2007 / Cassius Clay / Foxiland xx / O: Scholz,Anne / B: Fleer,Paul
Details
H / Westf / B / 2007 / Cassius Clay / Foxiland xx / O: Scholz,Anne / B: Fleer,Paul
61
GER
Annabelle Hüls
RV Osterwick e.V.
RV Osterwick e.V.
192
62
GER
Mareen Schnieders
RV St. Georg Ottenstein-Hörsteloe e
RV St. Georg Ottenstein-Hörsteloe e
222
Cassy 54
S / Westf / F / 2001 / Cantonius / Piquet / O: Schnieders,Mareen / B: Schulze-Averdiek,Antonius
Details
S / Westf / F / 2001 / Cantonius / Piquet / O: Schnieders,Mareen / B: Schulze-Averdiek,Antonius
64
GER
Reinhild Berges
Reit-, Zucht- und Fahrverein Epe e.
Reit-, Zucht- und Fahrverein Epe e.
246
Chakkolijno
H / Holst / B / 2006 / Colman / Lancer II / O: Berges,Reinhild / B: Diener,Heike
Details
H / Holst / B / 2006 / Colman / Lancer II / O: Berges,Reinhild / B: Diener,Heike
65
GER
Miriam Weßeling
ZRFV Coesfeld/Lette e. V.
ZRFV Coesfeld/Lette e. V.
458
Danor
W / Westf / R / 2005 / Don Bedo I / Weltruf / O: Lieneweg,Marco / B: Koert-Kramer,Ursula
Details
W / Westf / R / 2005 / Don Bedo I / Weltruf / O: Lieneweg,Marco / B: Koert-Kramer,Ursula
66
GER
Sabrina Pleie
ZRFV Riesenbeck e. V.
ZRFV Riesenbeck e. V.
486
67
GER
Alina Nitsche
ZRFV Legden e.V.
ZRFV Legden e.V.
478
Desperada 12
S / KWPN / B / 2008 / Quasimodo Z / Almedeux / O: Nitsche,Franz / B: Brabers,Fr
Details
S / KWPN / B / 2008 / Quasimodo Z / Almedeux / O: Nitsche,Franz / B: Brabers,Fr
68
GER
Larissa Corbach
ZRFV Riesenbeck e. V.
ZRFV Riesenbeck e. V.
498
Donna Angelina 4
S / Westf / B / 2002 / Davignon I / Freudentänzer / O: Kerkstra,Christina / B: Gestüt Kühlmann,
Details
S / Westf / B / 2002 / Davignon I / Freudentänzer / O: Kerkstra,Christina / B: Gestüt Kühlmann,
69
GER
Frederik Banker
RFV Darfeld e.V.
RFV Darfeld e.V.
542
Erasmus 28
W / Hann / Db / 2005 / Embassy I / Montezuma / O: Banker,Werner / B: Werner,Andreas
Details
W / Hann / Db / 2005 / Embassy I / Montezuma / O: Banker,Werner / B: Werner,Andreas
70
GER
Yvonne Brinker
ZRFV St.Hubertus-Neuenkirchen e.V.
ZRFV St.Hubertus-Neuenkirchen e.V.
543
Ersan
W / Westf / B / 2007 / Ehrentanz I / Shardari xx / O: Brinker,Karl-Heinz / B: Brinker,Karl-Heinz
Details
W / Westf / B / 2007 / Ehrentanz I / Shardari xx / O: Brinker,Karl-Heinz / B: Brinker,Karl-Heinz
72
GER
Ann-Kathrin Arens
RFV Dreierwalde e.V.
RFV Dreierwalde e.V.
567
Felizia 5
S / Westf / Db / 2004 / Fiano / Argentinus / O: Schütte,Heinz / B: Gestüt Kampmann ,
Details
S / Westf / Db / 2004 / Fiano / Argentinus / O: Schütte,Heinz / B: Gestüt Kampmann ,
73
GER
Lena Voss
Pferdesport- und Zuchtverein Wettri
Pferdesport- und Zuchtverein Wettri
573
Fiana 9
S / Westf / Db / 2004 / Fiano / Williams / O: Proebsting,Hedwig / B: Schulze-Tenberge,Paul
Details
S / Westf / Db / 2004 / Fiano / Williams / O: Proebsting,Hedwig / B: Schulze-Tenberge,Paul
74
GER
Nina Benölken
RFV Burgsteinfurt e. V.
RFV Burgsteinfurt e. V.
627
Genta 6
S / Westf / Schi / 2000 / Gralshüter / Grossglockner / O: Benölken,Nina / B: Jürgens,Heinz
Details
S / Westf / Schi / 2000 / Gralshüter / Grossglockner / O: Benölken,Nina / B: Jürgens,Heinz
75
GER
Astrid Alber
ZRFV Wadelheim-Rheine e. V.
ZRFV Wadelheim-Rheine e. V.
652
Head over heels
W / Trak. / Schi / 1995 / Luzifer / Magnet / O: Alber,Astrid / B: Ippen,Siegfried
Details
W / Trak. / Schi / 1995 / Luzifer / Magnet / O: Alber,Astrid / B: Ippen,Siegfried
76
GER
Mathias Doetkotte
LZRFV Gronau e.V.
LZRFV Gronau e.V.
714
Landa 10
S / Westf / B / 2000 / Lamoureux II / Vif-Argent xx / O: Doetkotte,Mathias / B: Schlusemann,Josef
Details
S / Westf / B / 2000 / Lamoureux II / Vif-Argent xx / O: Doetkotte,Mathias / B: Schlusemann,Josef
77
GER
Kathrin Ditzel
Reit-, Zucht- und Fahrverein Ahaus
Reit-, Zucht- und Fahrverein Ahaus
730
Lausejunge 15
W / Württ / B / 2006 / Limbus / Ricardo / O: Schöpper,Dustin / B: Bentele,Ursula
Details
W / Württ / B / 2006 / Limbus / Ricardo / O: Schöpper,Dustin / B: Bentele,Ursula
78
GER
Michael Holz
RFV Greven e.V.
RFV Greven e.V.
735
Le Champ 11
W / Hann / B / 2002 / Le Cou Cou / Drosselklang I / O: Premiumhorses Sportpferde UG&Co.KG, / B: Wulff,Klaus
Details
W / Hann / B / 2002 / Le Cou Cou / Drosselklang I / O: Premiumhorses Sportpferde UG&Co.KG, / B: Wulff,Klaus
79
GER
Gina Meinert
ZRFV Altenberge e. V.
ZRFV Altenberge e. V.
773
London Rose V
S / Hann / F / 2001 / Londonderry / Rosenkavalier / O: Meinert,Gina / B: Voss,Günter
Details
S / Hann / F / 2001 / Londonderry / Rosenkavalier / O: Meinert,Gina / B: Voss,Günter
80
81
GER
Eva-Christin Brinckwirth
ZRFV Metelen e.V.
ZRFV Metelen e.V.
994
Quirino 9
W / Old / B / 2007 / Quidamo / Lifestyle / O: Brinckwirth,Eva-Christin / B: Breher,Georg
Details
W / Old / B / 2007 / Quidamo / Lifestyle / O: Brinckwirth,Eva-Christin / B: Breher,Georg
82
GER
Patrick Frieling
ZRFV Coesfeld/Lette e. V.
ZRFV Coesfeld/Lette e. V.
281
Chicago 124
W / Westf / F / 2007 / Cornet's Stern / Graf Spee / O: Reiterhof Hörsting Frieling, / B: Reiterhof Hörsting Frieling,
Details
W / Westf / F / 2007 / Cornet's Stern / Graf Spee / O: Reiterhof Hörsting Frieling, / B: Reiterhof Hörsting Frieling,
83
GER
Maren Schemionek
RV St.Georg Heek-Nienborg e.V.
RV St.Georg Heek-Nienborg e.V.
296
Chocolat Pavot 2
S / Westf / B / 2004 / Charisma / Dunhill H / O: Schemionek,Maren / B: Deitert,Bernhard
Details
S / Westf / B / 2004 / Charisma / Dunhill H / O: Schemionek,Maren / B: Deitert,Bernhard
84
GER
Kathrin Büchter
RFV Greven e.V.
RFV Greven e.V.
808
85
GER
Lisa Brauer
Integr.ZRFV Ladbergen e.V.
Integr.ZRFV Ladbergen e.V.
733
86
GER
Finn Weischer
RV St.Georg Saerbeck e.V.
RV St.Georg Saerbeck e.V.
502
Donnerlittchen 45
S / Hann / B / 2007 / Dancier / Chasseur I / O: Weischer,Stephan / B: Keizer,Jacob
Details
S / Hann / B / 2007 / Dancier / Chasseur I / O: Weischer,Stephan / B: Keizer,Jacob
87
GER
Michael Lindebaum
RUFV Gildehaus- Bentheim e.V.
RUFV Gildehaus- Bentheim e.V.
368
Conny 340
S / Westf / F / 2006 / Cassius Clay / Sao Paulo / O: Deters,Günter / B: Schulte-Landwehr,Fenna
Details
S / Westf / F / 2006 / Cassius Clay / Sao Paulo / O: Deters,Günter / B: Schulte-Landwehr,Fenna
88
GER
Carolin Exeler
RFV Rheine-Catenhorn e. V.
RFV Rheine-Catenhorn e. V.
038
Amy Whinehouse 2
S / Westf / Db / 2008 / Arpeggio / Weinberg / O: Exeler,August / B: Hoppe,Werner
Details
S / Westf / Db / 2008 / Arpeggio / Weinberg / O: Exeler,August / B: Hoppe,Werner
The www.equi-score.com platform is only publishing results. The responsibility of the content itself and the correctness of the data is at the result service provider. If you have question please contact the service provider.