Reit- und Springturnier der RST Dortmund-Somborn e.V.
Preis der Radeberger Gruppe Dortmund, Herr Olschewski37 Spring-LP Kl. S** m. Siegerrunde33 competitors in this competition. Last updated at 17:53 hrs (02.06.2013)
|
1
GER
Ulrich Schröder
Warsteiner RV e. V.
Warsteiner RV e. V.
160
Canchita
S / Holst / Db / 2004 / Caretino / Alcatraz / O: Volkhausen,Ulrich / B: Peters,Timm
Details
S / Holst / Db / 2004 / Caretino / Alcatraz / O: Volkhausen,Ulrich / B: Peters,Timm
0.00 | 63.20 |
2
GER
Andreas Kreuzer
Reit- und Turniergemeinschaft Silbe
Reit- und Turniergemeinschaft Silbe
1318
Wilane
S / OS / B / 2004 / Baloubet du Rouet / Willi 51 / 103FS50 / O: Gestüt Lewitz / B: Gestüt Lewitz
Details
S / OS / B / 2004 / Baloubet du Rouet / Willi 51 / 103FS50 / O: Gestüt Lewitz / B: Gestüt Lewitz
0.00 | 61.64 |
3
GER
Lutz Gripshöver
RFV St.Georg Werne e.V.
RFV St.Georg Werne e.V.
038
Amaretto 211
H / Westf / B / 2001 / Almox Prints J / Polydor / GER44014 / O: Gripshöver GbR, / B: Gripshöver,Ludger
Details
H / Westf / B / 2001 / Almox Prints J / Polydor / GER44014 / O: Gripshöver GbR, / B: Gripshöver,Ludger
0.00 | 62.45 |
4
GER
Lutz Gripshöver
RFV St.Georg Werne e.V.
RFV St.Georg Werne e.V.
153
Campari 208
W / Holst / B / 2003 / Caretino / Quinar / 103FY59 / O: Gripshöver,Ludger / B: Gehrke,Günther
Details
W / Holst / B / 2003 / Caretino / Quinar / 103FY59 / O: Gripshöver,Ludger / B: Gehrke,Günther
0.00 | 62.86 |
5
GER
Gerrit Schepers
RC Emscherquelle e.V.
RC Emscherquelle e.V.
872
Luna 1384
S / Bay / B / 2005 / Luberon / Argentinus / 103LY07 / O: Kammerbauer,Helmut / B: ZG Fuchs,Heinrich u. Michaela
Details
S / Bay / B / 2005 / Luberon / Argentinus / 103LY07 / O: Kammerbauer,Helmut / B: ZG Fuchs,Heinrich u. Michaela
0.00 | 63.59 |
6
GER
Amelie Koppenberg
RG Ober-Castrop e. V.
RG Ober-Castrop e. V.
799
Lexus 44
W / Holst / B / 1998 / Lasino / Cicero / DEN02634 / O: Koppenberg,Amelie / B: Mohr,Guenter
Details
W / Holst / B / 1998 / Lasino / Cicero / DEN02634 / O: Koppenberg,Amelie / B: Mohr,Guenter
0.00 | 63.38 |
8
GER
Andreas Kreuzer
Reit- und Turniergemeinschaft Silbe
Reit- und Turniergemeinschaft Silbe
1316
Cancoon 2
W / OS / F / 2005 / Cartoon 21 / Calypso 42 / 103LS22 / O: Gestüt Lewitz / B: Gestüt Lewitz
Details
W / OS / F / 2005 / Cartoon 21 / Calypso 42 / 103LS22 / O: Gestüt Lewitz / B: Gestüt Lewitz
4.00 | 59.58 |
9
GER
Stefan Schwarz
RFV Dortmund-Barop e. V.
RFV Dortmund-Barop e. V.
632
Fuego rojo
W / Westf / F / 2002 / Ferragamo / Pit I / 103LM09 / O: Schwarz,Tanja / B: Espey,Kristiane
Details
W / Westf / F / 2002 / Ferragamo / Pit I / 103LM09 / O: Schwarz,Tanja / B: Espey,Kristiane
0.00 | 63.73 |
10
GER
Carsten Averkamp
RV St.Hubertus Wolbeck e.V.
RV St.Hubertus Wolbeck e.V.
1037
Quickiedeedoo
W / KWPN / B / 2001 / Quick Star / Jalisco B / GER43591 / O: Deters,Arnd / B: Wezenberg,Bennie
Details
W / KWPN / B / 2001 / Quick Star / Jalisco B / GER43591 / O: Deters,Arnd / B: Wezenberg,Bennie
4.00 | 61.74 |
11
GER
Richard jun. Trippe
RV Oberkirchen e.V.
RV Oberkirchen e.V.
006
Abdullah 31
W / BWP / B / 2000 / Darco / Voltaire / GER42725 / O: Müller,Bernd / B: Debusscher,Jos
Details
W / BWP / B / 2000 / Darco / Voltaire / GER42725 / O: Müller,Bernd / B: Debusscher,Jos
4.00 | 62.00 |
Other, non-placed competitors
12
GER
Gerrit Schepers
RC Emscherquelle e.V.
RC Emscherquelle e.V.
124
Cadet 8
W / Hann / Db / 1999 / Carbid / Gloster / GER46055 / O: Weisbauer,Gerhard / B: Stegmann,Georg
Details
W / Hann / Db / 1999 / Carbid / Gloster / GER46055 / O: Weisbauer,Gerhard / B: Stegmann,Georg
4.00 | 62.48 |
13
GER
Ulrich Schröder
Warsteiner RV e. V.
Warsteiner RV e. V.
348
Condor 561
W / Holst / B / 2005 / Cassini I / Quinar / 103TC41 / O: Koller,Friedrich-Wilhelm / B: Plock,Willi
Details
W / Holst / B / 2005 / Cassini I / Quinar / 103TC41 / O: Koller,Friedrich-Wilhelm / B: Plock,Willi
4.00 | 62.91 |
14
GER
Carsten Averkamp
RV St.Hubertus Wolbeck e.V.
RV St.Hubertus Wolbeck e.V.
590
Fligh High RD
W / Hann / Hlb / 1997 / For Pleasure / Landadel / 102NH72 / O: Robert Diestel-Stiftung, / B: Diestel,Robert
Details
W / Hann / Hlb / 1997 / For Pleasure / Landadel / 102NH72 / O: Robert Diestel-Stiftung, / B: Diestel,Robert
4.00 | 63.69 |
15
GER
Janine Rijkens
RuFV von Elmshorn u.Umg. e.V.
RuFV von Elmshorn u.Umg. e.V.
204
Caro As 17
W / Old / B / 2004 / Chico's Boy / Duntroon / 103CF35 / O: Stall Tjeert Rijkens, / B: Harms,Guenther
Details
W / Old / B / 2004 / Chico's Boy / Duntroon / 103CF35 / O: Stall Tjeert Rijkens, / B: Harms,Guenther
4.00 | 63.77 |
16
GER
Carina Baudach
RV Waltrop e.V.
RV Waltrop e.V.
229
Catender
H / Holst / BkaSc / 2004 / Cassini I / Contender / O: Baudach,Dirk / B: Gehrke,Günther
Details
H / Holst / BkaSc / 2004 / Cassini I / Contender / O: Baudach,Dirk / B: Gehrke,Günther
4.00 | 63.99 |
17
GER
Rebecca Eickhoff
ZRFV Dumberg u.U.e.V.
ZRFV Dumberg u.U.e.V.
355
Constantin 72
H / Westf / B / 2005 / Cornet Obolensky (ex: Windows / Corrado I / O: Böving,Gustav-Adolf / B: Böving,Gustav-Adolf
Details
H / Westf / B / 2005 / Cornet Obolensky (ex: Windows / Corrado I / O: Böving,Gustav-Adolf / B: Böving,Gustav-Adolf
4.00 | 65.28 |
18
GER
Janine Rijkens
RuFV von Elmshorn u.Umg. e.V.
RuFV von Elmshorn u.Umg. e.V.
732
La Ramm
W / Holst / B / 2001 / Lancer II / Lantaan / 102MB85 / O: Stall Tjeert Rijkens, / B: Petersen,Hans-Peter
Details
W / Holst / B / 2001 / Lancer II / Lantaan / 102MB85 / O: Stall Tjeert Rijkens, / B: Petersen,Hans-Peter
4.00 | 65.50 |
19
GER
Richard jun. Trippe
RV Oberkirchen e.V.
RV Oberkirchen e.V.
015
Agate 3
S / Hann / BkaSc / 2002 / As di Villagana / Gimpel / O: Stroß,Simone / B: Schrage,Wilhelm
Details
S / Hann / BkaSc / 2002 / As di Villagana / Gimpel / O: Stroß,Simone / B: Schrage,Wilhelm
4.00 | 66.08 |
20
GER
Stefan Schwarz
RFV Dortmund-Barop e. V.
RFV Dortmund-Barop e. V.
527
Escada 78
S / Hann / F / 1999 / Escudo I / Achill-Libero H / 103LM00 / O: Schwarz,Tim Alexander / B: Jacobs Dr.,Karl-Otto
Details
S / Hann / F / 1999 / Escudo I / Achill-Libero H / 103LM00 / O: Schwarz,Tim Alexander / B: Jacobs Dr.,Karl-Otto
4.00 | 66.18 |
21
GER
Johannes Reher
RFV St.Georg Werne e.V.
RFV St.Georg Werne e.V.
748
Lajban
H / Holst / B / 2003 / Limbus / Caretino / 102OI77 / O: Allwörden,Manfred von / B: Allwörden,Manfred von
Details
H / Holst / B / 2003 / Limbus / Caretino / 102OI77 / O: Allwörden,Manfred von / B: Allwörden,Manfred von
4.00 | 68.38 |
22
GER
Lara Weber
RV Fritz Sümmermann Fröndenberg e.
RV Fritz Sümmermann Fröndenberg e.
939
Paul 449
W / Old / F / 2002 / Padarco van het Hertsveld / Kolibri / O: Weber,Lara / B: Wellmann,Karl-Heinz
Details
W / Old / F / 2002 / Padarco van het Hertsveld / Kolibri / O: Weber,Lara / B: Wellmann,Karl-Heinz
4.00 | 68.99 |
23
GER
Andreas Kreuzer
Reit- und Turniergemeinschaft Silbe
Reit- und Turniergemeinschaft Silbe
1317
Can win
W / OS / F / 2005 / AK Canabis Z / Grand Step 2 / 103LS21 / O: Gestüt Lewitz / B: Gestüt Lewitz
Details
W / OS / F / 2005 / AK Canabis Z / Grand Step 2 / 103LS21 / O: Gestüt Lewitz / B: Gestüt Lewitz
8.00 | 62.78 |
24
GER
Rainer Lorch
ZRFV Lützow Selm-Bork-Olfen e.V.
ZRFV Lützow Selm-Bork-Olfen e.V.
542
Farbecht 2
W / Westf / F / 2004 / Farbenfroh / Ehrenmarsch / O: Lorch,Rainer / B: Rellensmann,Hartwig
Details
W / Westf / F / 2004 / Farbenfroh / Ehrenmarsch / O: Lorch,Rainer / B: Rellensmann,Hartwig
8.00 | 64.70 |
25
GER
Oliver Schaal
RFV St.Georg Werne e.V.
RFV St.Georg Werne e.V.
1039
Quidam 10
W / Holst / B / 2003 / Quantum / Cassini I / 103FY90 / O: Gripshöver,Ludger / B: Asmussen,Henri
Details
W / Holst / B / 2003 / Quantum / Cassini I / 103FY90 / O: Gripshöver,Ludger / B: Asmussen,Henri
8.00 | 66.06 |
26
GER
Stephan Naber
RFV Massener Heide e. V.
RFV Massener Heide e. V.
1041
Quidditch 19
W / Bay / B / 2002 / Quartier Latin / Contender / 103VS32 / O: Hanel,Sandra / B: ZG Osterholzer Dr.,Michael jun.u.se
Details
W / Bay / B / 2002 / Quartier Latin / Contender / 103VS32 / O: Hanel,Sandra / B: ZG Osterholzer Dr.,Michael jun.u.se
8.00 | 67.00 |
27
GER
Max Nieberg
RV Wäldershausen 1990
RV Wäldershausen 1990
949
Pepe Heguy
W / SF / F / 2003 / Kannan / Royal Feu / 102QV95 / O: Nieberg,Lars / B: Renauldon,Pascal
Details
W / SF / F / 2003 / Kannan / Royal Feu / 102QV95 / O: Nieberg,Lars / B: Renauldon,Pascal
8.00 | 76.55 |
28
GER
Rebecca Eickhoff
ZRFV Dumberg u.U.e.V.
ZRFV Dumberg u.U.e.V.
1216
Theresina 2
S / Holst / B / 2003 / Quintero / Landgraf I / O: Eickhoff,Barbara / B: Termer Dr.,Rüdiger
Details
S / Holst / B / 2003 / Quintero / Landgraf I / O: Eickhoff,Barbara / B: Termer Dr.,Rüdiger
12.00 | 61.48 |
29
GER
Max Nieberg
RV Wäldershausen 1990
RV Wäldershausen 1990
133
Calicio
W / Holst / Schi / 1999 / Carthago / Acord II / GER41821 / O: Hofmann,Paul / B: ZG Jessourun u.Von Buchwaldt,
Details
W / Holst / Schi / 1999 / Carthago / Acord II / GER41821 / O: Hofmann,Paul / B: ZG Jessourun u.Von Buchwaldt,
12.00 | 62.81 |
30
GER
Marc Baudach
RV Waltrop e.V.
RV Waltrop e.V.
028
Alexis 208
S / Holst / Db / 2005 / Acodetto I / Heraldik xx / O: Gestüt Schultenhof/Nina Susanne Rau / B: Ohrt,Detlev
Details
S / Holst / Db / 2005 / Acodetto I / Heraldik xx / O: Gestüt Schultenhof/Nina Susanne Rau / B: Ohrt,Detlev
12.00 | 63.27 |
31
GER
Rene Berger
RFZV Bochum-Nord 1975 e.V.
RFZV Bochum-Nord 1975 e.V.
354
Conquestador 13
W / Holst / B / 2005 / Cassini II / Caletto I / O: Michel,Sarah / B: Böge,Peter
Details
W / Holst / B / 2005 / Cassini II / Caletto I / O: Michel,Sarah / B: Böge,Peter
12.00 | 65.81 |
32
GER
Gerrit Schepers
RC Emscherquelle e.V.
RC Emscherquelle e.V.
1021
Quandoquino
H / Holst / B / 2005 / Quinar / Landlord / 103KX03 / O: Weisbauer,Gerhard / B: Tigges Dr.,Martin
Details
H / Holst / B / 2005 / Quinar / Landlord / 103KX03 / O: Weisbauer,Gerhard / B: Tigges Dr.,Martin
12.00 | 66.35 |
GER
Marc Baudach
RV Waltrop e.V.
RV Waltrop e.V.
570
Filena 3
S / Holst / RSchi / 2005 / For Pleasure / Claudio / 103YI42 / O: Baudach,Ralf / B: Kochs,Wilhelm
Details
S / Holst / RSchi / 2005 / For Pleasure / Claudio / 103YI42 / O: Baudach,Ralf / B: Kochs,Wilhelm
retired |
The www.equi-score.com platform is only publishing results. The responsibility of the content itself and the correctness of the data is at the result service provider. If you have question please contact the service provider.