Springturnier Eicherloh
Preis gegeben von
|
Judges |
Johann Speth Michael Schmidt |
Group 1
1
GER
Maximilian Lill
PSG Schweizer Hof e.V.
PSG Schweizer Hof e.V.
014
Agrigento 8
W / Holst / B / 2001 / Acord II / Parco xx / GER45344 / O: Gestüt Katharinenhof/Lill, / B: Wulf,Sönke Biner
Details
W / Holst / B / 2001 / Acord II / Parco xx / GER45344 / O: Gestüt Katharinenhof/Lill, / B: Wulf,Sönke Biner
0.00 |
49.43
72.00 EUR |
2
GER
Helmut Schönstetter
RFV Karpfham im Rottal e.V.
RFV Karpfham im Rottal e.V.
047
Anicmo
W / Westf / B / 2004 / Amantus / Gracioso / 103GR95 / O: Illbruck,Sabina / B: Vormann,Anton
Details
W / Westf / B / 2004 / Amantus / Gracioso / 103GR95 / O: Illbruck,Sabina / B: Vormann,Anton
0.00 |
51.88
60.00 EUR |
3
GER
Michael Eichler
RA München e.V.
RA München e.V.
701
Riva Loona
S / Holst / B / 2001 / Claudio's Son / Lansing / GER42712 / O: Eichler,Michael / B: Petersen,Claus
Details
S / Holst / B / 2001 / Claudio's Son / Lansing / GER42712 / O: Eichler,Michael / B: Petersen,Claus
0.00 |
52.88
51.00 EUR |
4
GER
Julia Schönhuber
PSG Vier Jahreszeiten Waltersham e.
PSG Vier Jahreszeiten Waltersham e.
209
Chee Soon S
W / Bay / B / 2005 / Cheenook / Lucky Lionell / 103DN53 / O: Schönhuber,Julia / B: Sommer,Heinrich
Details
W / Bay / B / 2005 / Cheenook / Lucky Lionell / 103DN53 / O: Schönhuber,Julia / B: Sommer,Heinrich
0.00 |
53.47
45.00 EUR |
5
CZE
Jaroslav Pikolon
TG HLG Schwaiganger e.V.
TG HLG Schwaiganger e.V.
132
Camparino
H / Holst / B / 2004 / Chello I / Caretino / 103LA35 / O: Bayerisch.Haupt-u.Landgest.Schwaiga / B: Schäfer,Helmut
Details
H / Holst / B / 2004 / Chello I / Caretino / 103LA35 / O: Bayerisch.Haupt-u.Landgest.Schwaiga / B: Schäfer,Helmut
0.00 |
54.14
42.00 EUR |
6
NZL
Richard Gardner
RV Königsbrunn Fohlenhof e.V.
RV Königsbrunn Fohlenhof e.V.
438
Grace Kelly 90
S / Bay / Db / 2004 / Golden Joy J / Lauritz J / 103LH65 / O: Gestüt Jennissen, / B: Jennissen,Franz-Peter
Details
S / Bay / Db / 2004 / Golden Joy J / Lauritz J / 103LH65 / O: Gestüt Jennissen, / B: Jennissen,Franz-Peter
0.00 |
55.12
30.00 EUR |
7
GER
Martin Wenzel
Verein Pffrd. Dachau e.V.
Verein Pffrd. Dachau e.V.
265
Comet 210
H / Holst / B / 2004 / Concas / Cascaretto / 103BL03 / O: Naeve,Klaus-Detlef / B: Naeve,Klaus-Detlef
Details
H / Holst / B / 2004 / Concas / Cascaretto / 103BL03 / O: Naeve,Klaus-Detlef / B: Naeve,Klaus-Detlef
0.00 |
56.16
30.00 EUR |
8
GER
Anne Afflerbach
RV Königsbrunn Fohlenhof e.V.
RV Königsbrunn Fohlenhof e.V.
271
Con Carinjo 2
W / Holst / B / 2005 / Con Air / Lacapo / 102VS76 / O: Afflerbach,Jürgen / B: Thomsen,Kurt Alwin
Details
W / Holst / B / 2005 / Con Air / Lacapo / 102VS76 / O: Afflerbach,Jürgen / B: Thomsen,Kurt Alwin
0.00 |
57.15
30.00 EUR |
9
GER
Christof Göbel
TG HLG Schwaiganger e.V.
TG HLG Schwaiganger e.V.
006
Acolydor
H / Westf / Db / 2000 / Acorado I / Polydor / GER42775 / O: Bayerisch.Haupt-u.Landgest.Schwaiga / B: Borgmann,Norbert
Details
H / Westf / Db / 2000 / Acorado I / Polydor / GER42775 / O: Bayerisch.Haupt-u.Landgest.Schwaiga / B: Borgmann,Norbert
0.00 |
58.16
30.00 EUR |
10
GER
Kristin Stangl
RC Rosenhof e.V.
RC Rosenhof e.V.
722
Saminka 3
S / KWPN / Db / 1999 / Hemmingway / Ladalco / EST40071 / O: Stangl,Kristin / B: Zielman,G.
Details
S / KWPN / Db / 1999 / Hemmingway / Ladalco / EST40071 / O: Stangl,Kristin / B: Zielman,G.
0.00 |
58.93
30.00 EUR |
11
GER
Michaela Brückmann
RRFV Ingolstadt-Spitzlmühle e.V.
RRFV Ingolstadt-Spitzlmühle e.V.
833
Zealand
S / Bay / BkaSc / 2005 / Carlando I / Chemnitz / O: Strunck-Rodriguez,Birgit / B: Fischmann,Christina
Details
S / Bay / BkaSc / 2005 / Carlando I / Chemnitz / O: Strunck-Rodriguez,Birgit / B: Fischmann,Christina
0.00 |
59.61
|
12
GER
Tamara Smirnow
SRC Fünfseeland e.V
SRC Fünfseeland e.V
288
Copix 2
W / Hann / Db / 2006 / Contendro I / Don Juan / 103WO40 / O: IB Berger GmbH, / B: ZG Steuber,Herbert u.Ute
Details
W / Hann / Db / 2006 / Contendro I / Don Juan / 103WO40 / O: IB Berger GmbH, / B: ZG Steuber,Herbert u.Ute
0.00 |
60.16
|
13
GER
Maximilian Ziegler
RV Augsburg-West
RV Augsburg-West
142
Capellari Z
W / Bay / B / 2005 / Chambertin / Diskus / 103SU70 / O: Ziegler,Maximilian / B: ZG Ziegler,Burgi u.Ulrich
Details
W / Bay / B / 2005 / Chambertin / Diskus / 103SU70 / O: Ziegler,Maximilian / B: ZG Ziegler,Burgi u.Ulrich
0.00 |
61.15
|
14
GER
Maximilian Ziegler
RV Augsburg-West
RV Augsburg-West
118
Brady Barr z
W / Bay / B / 2006 / Balou du Rouet / Carolus I / 103SU74 / O: ZG Ziegler,Burgi u.Ulrich / B: ZG Ziegler,Burgi u.Ulrich
Details
W / Bay / B / 2006 / Balou du Rouet / Carolus I / 103SU74 / O: ZG Ziegler,Burgi u.Ulrich / B: ZG Ziegler,Burgi u.Ulrich
0.00 |
61.23
|
15
GER
Simon Widmann
RV Markt Schwaben e.V.
RV Markt Schwaben e.V.
054
Aphrodite 114
S / KWPN / B / 2005 / Numero Uno / Nimmerdor / 103CR36 / O: Hambrecht,Hans-Dieter / B: Rook,K.
Details
S / KWPN / B / 2005 / Numero Uno / Nimmerdor / 103CR36 / O: Hambrecht,Hans-Dieter / B: Rook,K.
0.00 |
61.64
|
16
GER
Jessika Eberl
Verein Pffrd. Dachau e.V.
Verein Pffrd. Dachau e.V.
071
ASG Lamborghina
S / Bay / B / 2005 / Lycos / Argentinus / O: Schilcher,Angelika / B: Stall ASG/Familie Paul,
Details
S / Bay / B / 2005 / Lycos / Argentinus / O: Schilcher,Angelika / B: Stall ASG/Familie Paul,
0.00 |
62.20
|
17
GER
Caroline Koller
SRC Fünfseeland e.V
SRC Fünfseeland e.V
682
Qurado
W / Westf / Db / 2004 / Quidam de Revel / Darco / 103CR79 / O: Koller,Caroline / B: Kraus,Eveline
Details
W / Westf / Db / 2004 / Quidam de Revel / Darco / 103CR79 / O: Koller,Caroline / B: Kraus,Eveline
0.00 |
62.63
|
18
GER
Michael Viehweg
PSV St.G. Ingolstadt-Hagau e.V.
PSV St.G. Ingolstadt-Hagau e.V.
152
Caratina 4
S / OS / B / 2005 / Cartoon / Olisco / 103QI01 / O: Viehweg,Gabriele / B: Gestüt Lewitz,
Details
S / OS / B / 2005 / Cartoon / Olisco / 103QI01 / O: Viehweg,Gabriele / B: Gestüt Lewitz,
0.00 |
63.00
|
19
GER
Simon Widmann
RV Markt Schwaben e.V.
RV Markt Schwaben e.V.
218
Chicago 109
W / Württ / Schwb / 2006 / Corofino II / Loving Dancer / 103IK34 / O: Widmann,Simon / B: ZG Schreckenhöfer,Bernhard u.Gerold
Details
W / Württ / Schwb / 2006 / Corofino II / Loving Dancer / 103IK34 / O: Widmann,Simon / B: ZG Schreckenhöfer,Bernhard u.Gerold
0.00 |
63.44
|
20
GER
Johannes Holzeder
Rottaler RFV e.V.
Rottaler RFV e.V.
889
Corsa Z
S / Z.Rpf / B / 2005 / Cola 10 / Landjunge 1 / 103AZ32 / O: Hengststation Holzeder / B: Schmitz, Bernard
Details
S / Z.Rpf / B / 2005 / Cola 10 / Landjunge 1 / 103AZ32 / O: Hengststation Holzeder / B: Schmitz, Bernard
0.00 |
64.21
|
21
GER
Stefanie Görlich
RFV Bad Wörishofen e.V.
RFV Bad Wörishofen e.V.
242
Classic Chocolate 2
S / Bay / B / 2006 / Colander / Spartan / O: Assmann,Gerhard / B: Schmid,Sigrid
Details
S / Bay / B / 2006 / Colander / Spartan / O: Assmann,Gerhard / B: Schmid,Sigrid
0.00 |
64.52
|
22
GER
Jan Distel
RV Augsburg-West
RV Augsburg-West
574
Luftikus S
W / Dt.Sp. / Schi / 2004 / Levisto / Kolibri / 103DN55 / O: Steindl,Stefan / B: ZG Bernd Schiele GbR,
Details
W / Dt.Sp. / Schi / 2004 / Levisto / Kolibri / 103DN55 / O: Steindl,Stefan / B: ZG Bernd Schiele GbR,
0.00 |
64.96
|
23
GER
Laura Zierl
RG Gut Waffenschmiede e.V.
RG Gut Waffenschmiede e.V.
629
Pilodino
W / Pol. / F / 2006 / Pluspunkt / Lancer III / 103EX89 / O: BG Schraufstetter u.Zierl,
Details
W / Pol. / F / 2006 / Pluspunkt / Lancer III / 103EX89 / O: BG Schraufstetter u.Zierl,
0.50 |
68.34
|
24
GER
Katharina Werndl
PSG Schweizer Hof e.V.
PSG Schweizer Hof e.V.
717
Salomé
S / Holst / B / 2002 / Cash and Carry / Lasino / 103SZ45 / O: Wendl,Katharina / B: Petersen,Claus
Details
S / Holst / B / 2002 / Cash and Carry / Lasino / 103SZ45 / O: Wendl,Katharina / B: Petersen,Claus
4.00 |
52.25
|
25
GER
Uli Hacker
RFV TG Rosenheim-Land e.V.
RFV TG Rosenheim-Land e.V.
797
Uppsala 18
S / Hann / B / 2006 / Uccello / Escudo II / 103XB23 / O: Kressierer,Joseph / B: Steffens,Klaus
Details
S / Hann / B / 2006 / Uccello / Escudo II / 103XB23 / O: Kressierer,Joseph / B: Steffens,Klaus
4.00 |
52.93
|
26
GER
Katja Volz
RV Hüttental e.V
RV Hüttental e.V
252
Coco 146
W / Old / Schwb / 2001 / Concetto I / Tin Rocco / 103EN89 / O: Volz,Antje / B: Naehring,Walter
Details
W / Old / Schwb / 2001 / Concetto I / Tin Rocco / 103EN89 / O: Volz,Antje / B: Naehring,Walter
4.00 |
53.93
|
27
GER
Patrick Afflerbach
RV Königsbrunn Fohlenhof e.V.
RV Königsbrunn Fohlenhof e.V.
174
Cassito 3
W / Holst / B / 2005 / Cassini I / Galant Vert xx / 102VT13 / O: Afflerbach,Jürgen / B: ZG Jessen,Carl-Adolf u.Manfred
Details
W / Holst / B / 2005 / Cassini I / Galant Vert xx / 102VT13 / O: Afflerbach,Jürgen / B: ZG Jessen,Carl-Adolf u.Manfred
4.00 |
54.87
|
28
GER
Michaela Brückmann
RRFV Ingolstadt-Spitzlmühle e.V.
RRFV Ingolstadt-Spitzlmühle e.V.
555
London 39
W / KWPN / B / 2006 / Lord Z / Manhattan / 103NG09 / O: Steinmetz,Belinda / B: ZG Bosch Gebr.,
Details
W / KWPN / B / 2006 / Lord Z / Manhattan / 103NG09 / O: Steinmetz,Belinda / B: ZG Bosch Gebr.,
4.00 |
54.94
|
29
GER
Monika Haas
PSV München-Sauerlach e.V.
PSV München-Sauerlach e.V.
731
Schweizer Hof`s Azuro
W / Hann / Db / 1995 / Acord II / Argentan I / GER22627 / O: Haas,Monika / B: Augustin,Christoph
Details
W / Hann / Db / 1995 / Acord II / Argentan I / GER22627 / O: Haas,Monika / B: Augustin,Christoph
4.00 |
55.63
|
30
GER
Daniel Böttcher
RSC Gestüt Birkenhof-Harham e.V.
RSC Gestüt Birkenhof-Harham e.V.
447
Gy Gy's Girl M
S / Bay / Db / 2000 / Camporado B / Aramis / GER41122 / O: Böttcher,Daniel / B: Meindl,Hannes
Details
S / Bay / Db / 2000 / Camporado B / Aramis / GER41122 / O: Böttcher,Daniel / B: Meindl,Hannes
4.00 |
56.11
|
31
GER
Melanie Eberhardt
PSG Schweizer Hof e.V.
PSG Schweizer Hof e.V.
636
Pommes 4
W / Holst / F / 1998 / Concerto II / Lincoln / GER42639 / O: Eberhardt,Melanie / B: Zuba,Silke
Details
W / Holst / F / 1998 / Concerto II / Lincoln / GER42639 / O: Eberhardt,Melanie / B: Zuba,Silke
4.00 |
56.55
|
32
GER
Maximilian Lill
PSG Schweizer Hof e.V.
PSG Schweizer Hof e.V.
761
Sultan 578
W / Hann / R / 2001 / Stakkato / Grande / GER44220 / O: Gestüt Katharinenhof/Lill, / B: Kamp,Joachim
Details
W / Hann / R / 2001 / Stakkato / Grande / GER44220 / O: Gestüt Katharinenhof/Lill, / B: Kamp,Joachim
4.00 |
57.19
|
33
GER
Sandra Viehweg
PSV St.G. Ingolstadt-Hagau e.V.
PSV St.G. Ingolstadt-Hagau e.V.
405
Francesco 55
W / Hann / F / 2001 / Federweisser / Emir / 103RU74 / O: Viehweg,Gabriele / B: Richert,Werner
Details
W / Hann / F / 2001 / Federweisser / Emir / 103RU74 / O: Viehweg,Gabriele / B: Richert,Werner
4.00 |
57.69
|
34
GER
Martin Wenzel
Verein Pffrd. Dachau e.V.
Verein Pffrd. Dachau e.V.
585
Markus de Brekka 2
W / SF / F / 2000 / Verdi / Quat'Sous / FRA43141 / O: Leichle,Mike Patrick / B: Boulanger,Pierre le
Details
W / SF / F / 2000 / Verdi / Quat'Sous / FRA43141 / O: Leichle,Mike Patrick / B: Boulanger,Pierre le
4.00 |
58.83
|
35
GER
Stefanie Görlich
RFV Bad Wörishofen e.V.
RFV Bad Wörishofen e.V.
123
Cajenne 5
S / Württ / Db / 2006 / Colman / Caletto III / O: Assmann,Gerhard / B: ZG Ott,Friedhelm u.Esther
Details
S / Württ / Db / 2006 / Colman / Caletto III / O: Assmann,Gerhard / B: ZG Ott,Friedhelm u.Esther
4.00 |
59.05
|
37
GER
Caroline Koller
SRC Fünfseeland e.V
SRC Fünfseeland e.V
359
Elaxy
W / Hann / Db / 2001 / Espri / Gardeulan I / O: Koller Dr.,Katrin / B: Johanns,Henning-Eibe
Details
W / Hann / Db / 2001 / Espri / Gardeulan I / O: Koller Dr.,Katrin / B: Johanns,Henning-Eibe
4.00 |
59.45
|
= 420.00 EUR
Group 2
1
GER
Monika Haas
PSV München-Sauerlach e.V.
PSV München-Sauerlach e.V.
350
Dschina 5
S / Bay / B / 1999 / Daimler / Roger Rabbit / GER41754 / O: Haas,Monika / B: Haas,Monika
Details
S / Bay / B / 1999 / Daimler / Roger Rabbit / GER41754 / O: Haas,Monika / B: Haas,Monika
0.00 |
49.82
72.00 EUR |
2
GER
Maximilian Lill
PSG Schweizer Hof e.V.
PSG Schweizer Hof e.V.
687
Ramira 358
S / Holst / B / 2006 / Contendro II / Aljano / 103LN85 / O: Gestüt Katharinenhof/Lill, / B: Karl,Charlotte
Details
S / Holst / B / 2006 / Contendro II / Aljano / 103LN85 / O: Gestüt Katharinenhof/Lill, / B: Karl,Charlotte
0.00 |
52.55
60.00 EUR |
3
GER
Michaela Brückmann
RRFV Ingolstadt-Spitzlmühle e.V.
RRFV Ingolstadt-Spitzlmühle e.V.
248
Clintetto
W / Holst / Schi / 2002 / Clinton I / Caletto I / 102RS17 / O: Brückmann,Michaela / B: ZG Hamdorf,Jutta u.Wolfgang
Details
W / Holst / Schi / 2002 / Clinton I / Caletto I / 102RS17 / O: Brückmann,Michaela / B: ZG Hamdorf,Jutta u.Wolfgang
0.00 |
53.19
51.00 EUR |
4
GER
Sophie Köstler
RV Karlsfeld e.V.
RV Karlsfeld e.V.
626
Phalco Safarome
W / SF / B / 2003 / Esterel des Bois / Pendjad d.Riou / 103EH74 / O: Köstler,Gerhard / B: Proux,Jerome
Details
W / SF / B / 2003 / Esterel des Bois / Pendjad d.Riou / 103EH74 / O: Köstler,Gerhard / B: Proux,Jerome
0.00 |
53.58
45.00 EUR |
5
GER
Patrick Afflerbach
RV Königsbrunn Fohlenhof e.V.
RV Königsbrunn Fohlenhof e.V.
231
Ciara 63
S / Holst / Hlb / 2006 / Clearway / Cascavelle / 103DG52 / O: Afflerbach,Jürgen / B: Afflerbach,Jürgen
Details
S / Holst / Hlb / 2006 / Clearway / Cascavelle / 103DG52 / O: Afflerbach,Jürgen / B: Afflerbach,Jürgen
0.00 |
54.18
42.00 EUR |
6
GER
Werner Ehinger
RFC St.G. Lützelburg e.V.
RFC St.G. Lützelburg e.V.
416
Gänseblümchen E
S / Bay / B / 2005 / Acodetto I / Fighting Alpha / O: Ehinger,Werner / B: Ehinger,Werner
Details
S / Bay / B / 2005 / Acodetto I / Fighting Alpha / O: Ehinger,Werner / B: Ehinger,Werner
0.00 |
55.17
30.00 EUR |
7
GER
Katharina Werndl
PSG Schweizer Hof e.V.
PSG Schweizer Hof e.V.
196
Chandra M
S / Westf / B / 2003 / Contendro I / Gralshüter / GER45750 / O: K2 Performance/Karin Frey-Werndl, / B: Marten,Reinhard
Details
S / Westf / B / 2003 / Contendro I / Gralshüter / GER45750 / O: K2 Performance/Karin Frey-Werndl, / B: Marten,Reinhard
0.00 |
56.79
30.00 EUR |
8
GER
Lena Donandt
RA München e.V.
RA München e.V.
180
Cava Nevada
H / Holst / BkaSc / 1997 / Calido I / Lord Calando / GER26238 / O: Bachinger,Patricia / B: Bachinger,Patricia
Details
H / Holst / BkaSc / 1997 / Calido I / Lord Calando / GER26238 / O: Bachinger,Patricia / B: Bachinger,Patricia
0.00 |
57.76
30.00 EUR |
9
GER
Simone Blum
LRFV Massenhausen e.V.
LRFV Massenhausen e.V.
168
Casmeen
S / Holst / B / 2005 / Catoki / Contender / 103CR09 / O: Blum,Simone / B: Herskovits,Andreas
Details
S / Holst / B / 2005 / Catoki / Contender / 103CR09 / O: Blum,Simone / B: Herskovits,Andreas
0.00 |
58.29
30.00 EUR |
10
GER
Phillip Wolf
RFV Rosenheim e.V.
RFV Rosenheim e.V.
317
Cypress Hill 7
W / Holst / B / 2003 / Corofino II / Fernando / 103KE52 / O: Wolf,Phillip / B: ZG Hamdorf,Jutta u.Wolfgang
Details
W / Holst / B / 2003 / Corofino II / Fernando / 103KE52 / O: Wolf,Phillip / B: ZG Hamdorf,Jutta u.Wolfgang
0.00 |
58.97
30.00 EUR |
12
GER
Helmut Schönstetter
RFV Karpfham im Rottal e.V.
RFV Karpfham im Rottal e.V.
314
Curriculo
H / Hann / B / 2006 / Contendro I / Stakkato / 103TF94 / O: Bayer. Haupt- u. Landgestüt Schwaig / B: Hattebuhr,Jürgen
Details
H / Hann / B / 2006 / Contendro I / Stakkato / 103TF94 / O: Bayer. Haupt- u. Landgestüt Schwaig / B: Hattebuhr,Jürgen
0.00 |
60.24
|
= 420.00 EUR
Group 3
2
GER
Johannes Holzeder
Rottaler RFV e.V.
Rottaler RFV e.V.
886
Lenin 6
W / Bay / Db / 2004 / La Pilot / Acord / 103FS27 / O: Holler, Andrea / B: ZG Jetzinger, Alfons u.Maria
Details
W / Bay / Db / 2004 / La Pilot / Acord / 103FS27 / O: Holler, Andrea / B: ZG Jetzinger, Alfons u.Maria
0.00 |
52.55
60.00 EUR |
3
GER
Katja Volz
RV Hüttental e.V
RV Hüttental e.V
798
U-Terna
S / Holst / B / 2004 / Askari / Concerto II / 102XH76 / O: Fuchs,Thomas / B: Peters,Boje
Details
S / Holst / B / 2004 / Askari / Concerto II / 102XH76 / O: Fuchs,Thomas / B: Peters,Boje
0.00 |
53.22
51.00 EUR |
4
GER
Werner Ehinger
RFC St.G. Lützelburg e.V.
RFC St.G. Lützelburg e.V.
721
Sambuca La Rock
S / Hann / B / 2006 / Stakkato / Silvio I / O: Schlett,Sarah / B: Bode,Iried
Details
S / Hann / B / 2006 / Stakkato / Silvio I / O: Schlett,Sarah / B: Bode,Iried
0.00 |
53.73
45.00 EUR |
5
GER
Markus Hüttl
RV Oberland Thann e.V.
RV Oberland Thann e.V.
099
Before Sunrise
S / Bay / B / 2006 / Baloubino B / Caretello B / O: Ernst,Veronika / B: Ernst,Veronika
Details
S / Bay / B / 2006 / Baloubino B / Caretello B / O: Ernst,Veronika / B: Ernst,Veronika
0.00 |
54.86
42.00 EUR |
6
GER
Georg Schweiger
PSV St.G. Ingolstadt-Hagau e.V.
PSV St.G. Ingolstadt-Hagau e.V.
506
Lanci`s Pride
S / Bay / Db / 2005 / Chambertin / Lanciano / O: Schweiger,Georg / B: Schweiger,Georg
Details
S / Bay / Db / 2005 / Chambertin / Lanciano / O: Schweiger,Georg / B: Schweiger,Georg
0.00 |
55.35
30.00 EUR |
7
GER
Helmut Schönstetter
RFV Karpfham im Rottal e.V.
RFV Karpfham im Rottal e.V.
126
Califax 2
W / Holst / B / 2004 / Casall / Contender / 103HT95 / O: Geuß,Petra / B: Gumpert Dr.,Klaus
Details
W / Holst / B / 2004 / Casall / Contender / 103HT95 / O: Geuß,Petra / B: Gumpert Dr.,Klaus
0.00 |
57.00
30.00 EUR |
8
GER
Phillip Wolf
RFV Rosenheim e.V.
RFV Rosenheim e.V.
086
Awenta 2
S / BWP / B / 2000 / Thunder van de Zuuthoeve / Balzflug / NED40077 / O: Wolf,Phillip / B: ZG de Meulder,Jos u.Dirk
Details
S / BWP / B / 2000 / Thunder van de Zuuthoeve / Balzflug / NED40077 / O: Wolf,Phillip / B: ZG de Meulder,Jos u.Dirk
0.00 |
57.98
30.00 EUR |
9
GER
Luis Frey
RFV Altomünster e.V.
RFV Altomünster e.V.
394
Filly du Bois
S / Bay / Db / 2001 / Quamiro / Abydos / O: Flores Locke,Martina / B: ZG Schmidt u.Liebl,
Details
S / Bay / Db / 2001 / Quamiro / Abydos / O: Flores Locke,Martina / B: ZG Schmidt u.Liebl,
0.00 |
58.89
30.00 EUR |
10
GER
Kristin Stangl
RC Rosenhof e.V.
RC Rosenhof e.V.
264
Comanchero 14
H / Bay / B / 2000 / Caretello B / Romanow / GER44154 / O: Stangl,Ingrid / B: Stangl,Christian
Details
H / Bay / B / 2000 / Caretello B / Romanow / GER44154 / O: Stangl,Ingrid / B: Stangl,Christian
0.00 |
59.22
30.00 EUR |
11
GER
Michael Viehweg
PSV St.G. Ingolstadt-Hagau e.V.
PSV St.G. Ingolstadt-Hagau e.V.
301
Cortis
W / Holst / B / 2006 / Con Air / Chambertin / 103IC98 / O: Viehweg,Gabriele / B: Siebke-Baasch,Rita
Details
W / Holst / B / 2006 / Con Air / Chambertin / 103IC98 / O: Viehweg,Gabriele / B: Siebke-Baasch,Rita
0.00 |
59.86
|
12
GER
Simone Blum
LRFV Massenhausen e.V.
LRFV Massenhausen e.V.
423
Gin Tonic 129
W / Bay / Db / 2004 / Gambrinus / Grannus First Class / 102NH84 / O: Blum,Gustav-Adolf / B: Maurus,Bernhard
Details
W / Bay / Db / 2004 / Gambrinus / Grannus First Class / 102NH84 / O: Blum,Gustav-Adolf / B: Maurus,Bernhard
0.00 |
60.66
|
= 420.00 EUR
Other, non-placed competitors
38
GER
Vivien Holy
RA München e.V.
RA München e.V.
156
Carige
H / Holst / Schi / 2004 / Cassini I / Cambridge / 102UQ72 / O: Onyshchenko,Oleksandr / B: Vullers,Anton
Details
H / Holst / Schi / 2004 / Cassini I / Cambridge / 102UQ72 / O: Onyshchenko,Oleksandr / B: Vullers,Anton
4.00 |
60.14
|
39
GER
Jan Distel
RV Augsburg-West
RV Augsburg-West
096
Baluga K
S / Dt.Sp. / F / 2004 / Balou du Rouet / Lemon xx / 103LG37 / O: Steindl,Johann / B: Kobow,Albert
Details
S / Dt.Sp. / F / 2004 / Balou du Rouet / Lemon xx / 103LG37 / O: Steindl,Johann / B: Kobow,Albert
4.00 |
60.50
|
40
GER
Jessika Eberl
Verein Pffrd. Dachau e.V.
Verein Pffrd. Dachau e.V.
176
Catano BS
H / Holst / Hlb / 2006 / Catoki / Cinzano / O: Eberl,Thomas / B: Butenschön,Karsten
Details
H / Holst / Hlb / 2006 / Catoki / Cinzano / O: Eberl,Thomas / B: Butenschön,Karsten
4.00 |
60.60
|
41
GER
Michael Eichler
RA München e.V.
RA München e.V.
035
Amaretto 247
W / KWPN / B / 2005 / Lancelot / Inferno / 103LQ55 / O: Eichler,Michael / B: Lufting,G.
Details
W / KWPN / B / 2005 / Lancelot / Inferno / 103LQ55 / O: Eichler,Michael / B: Lufting,G.
4.00 |
61.44
|
42
GER
Martin Wenzel
Verein Pffrd. Dachau e.V.
Verein Pffrd. Dachau e.V.
244
Clavio
W / Holst / B / 1997 / Coriano / Caretino / GER24639 / O: Wenzel,Martin / B: Nissen,Christian Bernhard
Details
W / Holst / B / 1997 / Coriano / Caretino / GER24639 / O: Wenzel,Martin / B: Nissen,Christian Bernhard
4.00 |
62.35
|
43
GER
Johannes Holzeder
Rottaler RFV e.V.
Rottaler RFV e.V.
885
Cindy 978
S / Holst / Schi / 2005 / San PatrignanoCassini / Alcatraz 14 / 103XD51 / O: Schmitz, Bernhard / B: Feil, Willi
Details
S / Holst / Schi / 2005 / San PatrignanoCassini / Alcatraz 14 / 103XD51 / O: Schmitz, Bernhard / B: Feil, Willi
4.00 |
62.39
|
44
NZL
Richard Gardner
RV Königsbrunn Fohlenhof e.V.
RV Königsbrunn Fohlenhof e.V.
283
Cooper 105
H / Holst / Db / 2006 / Caretino / Grundyman xx / O: Jennissen-Gut Nechen Agrar GmbH, / B: Thoroe,Klaus
Details
H / Holst / Db / 2006 / Caretino / Grundyman xx / O: Jennissen-Gut Nechen Agrar GmbH, / B: Thoroe,Klaus
4.00 |
62.49
|
45
GER
Dominik Hieber
RV Augsburg-West
RV Augsburg-West
503
Lambourghina 2
S / Bay / B / 2004 / Landprinz / Acord II / 103AO87 / O: Hieber,Angela / B: Kelberger,Peter
Details
S / Bay / B / 2004 / Landprinz / Acord II / 103AO87 / O: Hieber,Angela / B: Kelberger,Peter
4.00 |
62.87
|
46
GER
Rebekka Lill
PSG Schweizer Hof e.V.
PSG Schweizer Hof e.V.
366
Eragon 6
W / Hann / R / 2004 / Escudo I / Silvio I / 103CK65 / O: Gestüt Katharinenhof/Lill, / B: Bauer,Simon
Details
W / Hann / R / 2004 / Escudo I / Silvio I / 103CK65 / O: Gestüt Katharinenhof/Lill, / B: Bauer,Simon
4.00 |
63.60
|
47
GER
Lawrence Greene
RA München e.V.
RA München e.V.
631
Pizarro 35
W / Dt.Pf / RSchi / 2004 / Pablos As / Lincolm L / 103FZ63 / O: Maurer,Rainer / B: Voßhage,Karl
Details
W / Dt.Pf / RSchi / 2004 / Pablos As / Lincolm L / 103FZ63 / O: Maurer,Rainer / B: Voßhage,Karl
4.00 |
64.45
|
49
GER
Jacqueline Rother
RFV Au-Hallertau e.V.
RFV Au-Hallertau e.V.
478
Kiss me 19
S / Dt.Sp. / B / 2004 / Kaiserwind / Königstreuer xx / O: Sindel,Heinz / B: ZG Schulz u.Mäkelburg,
Details
S / Dt.Sp. / B / 2004 / Kaiserwind / Königstreuer xx / O: Sindel,Heinz / B: ZG Schulz u.Mäkelburg,
4.25 |
67.22
|
50
GER
Lawrence Greene
RA München e.V.
RA München e.V.
660
Quentin 61
W / Meckl. / F / 2005 / Quando-Quando / Dularus / 103OP90 / O: TVK Handel/Thomas Kröpfl, / B: Jalaß,Claudia
Details
W / Meckl. / F / 2005 / Quando-Quando / Dularus / 103OP90 / O: TVK Handel/Thomas Kröpfl, / B: Jalaß,Claudia
4.75 |
69.98
|
51
GER
Katharina Werndl
PSG Schweizer Hof e.V.
PSG Schweizer Hof e.V.
255
Cocomo 10
W / Holst / B / 2000 / Cascaretto / Contender / GER44553 / O: K2 Performance/Karin Frey-Werndl, / B: Naeve,Klaus-Detlef
Details
W / Holst / B / 2000 / Cascaretto / Contender / GER44553 / O: K2 Performance/Karin Frey-Werndl, / B: Naeve,Klaus-Detlef
5.75 |
73.62
|
52
GER
Laura Mauer
RFV Buchloe e.V.
RFV Buchloe e.V.
294
Corifee 3
S / Old / Df / 2002 / Fürst Heinrich / Carbid / 103GB32 / O: Mauer,Laura / B: Tebbel,Rene
Details
S / Old / Df / 2002 / Fürst Heinrich / Carbid / 103GB32 / O: Mauer,Laura / B: Tebbel,Rene
8.00 |
57.29
|
53
GER
Achim Franz
RV Oberland Thann e.V.
RV Oberland Thann e.V.
896
Kiss me Kate 11
S / Bay / B / 2004 / La Pilot / Morketo / O: Ullrich, Sophie / B: Breuherr, Manfred
Details
S / Bay / B / 2004 / La Pilot / Morketo / O: Ullrich, Sophie / B: Breuherr, Manfred
8.00 |
59.25
|
54
CZE
Jaroslav Pikolon
TG HLG Schwaiganger e.V.
TG HLG Schwaiganger e.V.
591
Minorca
S / Bay / Db / 2006 / Stolzenberg / Asti Spumante / O: Bayerisch.Haupt-u.Landgest.Schwaiga / B: Bayerisch.Haupt-u.Landgest.Schwaiga
Details
S / Bay / Db / 2006 / Stolzenberg / Asti Spumante / O: Bayerisch.Haupt-u.Landgest.Schwaiga / B: Bayerisch.Haupt-u.Landgest.Schwaiga
8.00 |
60.84
|
54
GER
Melanie Eberhardt
PSG Schweizer Hof e.V.
PSG Schweizer Hof e.V.
358
El Chicco 6
W / Hann / F / 2004 / Earl / Eklatant / 103VH94 / O: Eberhardt,Gotthilf / B: Borstelmann,Hans-Heinrich
Details
W / Hann / F / 2004 / Earl / Eklatant / 103VH94 / O: Eberhardt,Gotthilf / B: Borstelmann,Hans-Heinrich
8.00 |
60.84
|
56
GER
Simon Widmann
RV Markt Schwaben e.V.
RV Markt Schwaben e.V.
515
Laptop 20
W / Hess / B / 2001 / Lanero NRW / Rodney / O: Kursawe Dr.,Stefan / B: ZG Kircher,August u.Ursula
Details
W / Hess / B / 2001 / Lanero NRW / Rodney / O: Kursawe Dr.,Stefan / B: ZG Kircher,August u.Ursula
8.00 |
64.88
|
57
GER
Christian Kerndl
RV Oberland Thann e.V.
RV Oberland Thann e.V.
262
Coloman 3
W / Westf / B / 2002 / Cordobes I / Faschingsprinz / O: Kerndl,Christian / B: ZG Meier-Bultmann,Ferdinand u.Henni
Details
W / Westf / B / 2002 / Cordobes I / Faschingsprinz / O: Kerndl,Christian / B: ZG Meier-Bultmann,Ferdinand u.Henni
8.00 |
65.20
|
58
GER
Michael Viehweg
PSV St.G. Ingolstadt-Hagau e.V.
PSV St.G. Ingolstadt-Hagau e.V.
137
Cantaloupe 5
W / Meckl. / B / 2003 / Canturo / Monsum / 102OR64 / O: Viehweg,Gabriele / B: Mühlenberg,Wolfgang
Details
W / Meckl. / B / 2003 / Canturo / Monsum / 102OR64 / O: Viehweg,Gabriele / B: Mühlenberg,Wolfgang
8.50 |
84.10
|
59
GER
Vivien Holy
RA München e.V.
RA München e.V.
644
Qing d'Amour
W / SF / B / 2004 / Dollar Dela Pierre (Tlaloc la / Rosire / 103NY97 / O: Wendenburg,Andreas
Details
W / SF / B / 2004 / Dollar Dela Pierre (Tlaloc la / Rosire / 103NY97 / O: Wendenburg,Andreas
8.75 |
69.24
|
60
GER
Bianca Trettenbacher
Gestüt Biberhof Mühldorf e.V.
Gestüt Biberhof Mühldorf e.V.
795
Unlimited 7
H / KWPN / Df / 2001 / Nassau / Celano / O: Trettenbacher,Bianca / B: Vellekoop,B.M.
Details
H / KWPN / Df / 2001 / Nassau / Celano / O: Trettenbacher,Bianca / B: Vellekoop,B.M.
9.25 |
71.30
|
63
GER
Carina Hindelang
RFV Ansbach Alte Ulanen e.V.
RFV Ansbach Alte Ulanen e.V.
679
Quite Wonder
S / ZW / Schi / 2005 / Quite Capitol / Feuerwerk / 103FA68 / O: Hindelang,Carina / B: Rubly,Albert
Details
S / ZW / Schi / 2005 / Quite Capitol / Feuerwerk / 103FA68 / O: Hindelang,Carina / B: Rubly,Albert
11.50 |
80.93
|
64
GER
Natascha Huber
PSG Bayrischzell e.V.
PSG Bayrischzell e.V.
371
Eskada HH
S / Hann / F / 2005 / Escudo I / Werther / O: Huber,Heike / B: Wenzel Rörström,Maike
Details
S / Hann / F / 2005 / Escudo I / Werther / O: Huber,Heike / B: Wenzel Rörström,Maike
12.00 |
57.86
|
65
GER
Jessika Eberl
Verein Pffrd. Dachau e.V.
Verein Pffrd. Dachau e.V.
620
Patagonia 2
S / Bay / Db / 2002 / Quartier Latin / Schampain / O: Haumer,Katrin / B: Willkommer,Anton
Details
S / Bay / Db / 2002 / Quartier Latin / Schampain / O: Haumer,Katrin / B: Willkommer,Anton
12.00 |
59.48
|
66
GER
Markus Mang
PSV St.G. Ingolstadt-Hagau e.V.
PSV St.G. Ingolstadt-Hagau e.V.
163
Cartogold
H / OS / Schi / 2006 / Cartogran / Landgold / 103KU52 / O: Hipp,Stefan / B: Gestüt Lewitz,
Details
H / OS / Schi / 2006 / Cartogran / Landgold / 103KU52 / O: Hipp,Stefan / B: Gestüt Lewitz,
12.25 |
67.28
|
67
GER
Jennifer Lörsch-Spielberger
RSZ Bruckdorf e.V.
RSZ Bruckdorf e.V.
448
Harlekin 381
H / SAnha / F / 2001 / Herbstnebel / Damour / O: Lörsch-Spielberger,Jennifer / B: Apel,Jürgen
Details
H / SAnha / F / 2001 / Herbstnebel / Damour / O: Lörsch-Spielberger,Jennifer / B: Apel,Jürgen
12.25 |
67.60
|
68
GER
Natascha Huber
PSG Bayrischzell e.V.
PSG Bayrischzell e.V.
385
Feel Funky HH
S / Hann / Db / 2005 / For Edition I / Cashman / O: Huber,Heike / B: Fegebank,Erika
Details
S / Hann / Db / 2005 / For Edition I / Cashman / O: Huber,Heike / B: Fegebank,Erika
16.00 |
57.54
|
70
GER
Dominik Hieber
RV Augsburg-West
RV Augsburg-West
490
Ladina 41
S / Bay / B / 2004 / Landprinz / Pilot / 103AO92 / O: Hieber,Anja / B: Fischer,Franz
Details
S / Bay / B / 2004 / Landprinz / Pilot / 103AO92 / O: Hieber,Anja / B: Fischer,Franz
16.75 |
85.64
|
71
GER
Lea Kremer
SRC Fünfseeland e.V
SRC Fünfseeland e.V
624
Pensylvenia S
S / Westf / Db / 2001 / Potential / Pinocchio / GER42832 / O: Kremer,Lea / B: Selhorst-Westhues,Josef
Details
S / Westf / Db / 2001 / Potential / Pinocchio / GER42832 / O: Kremer,Lea / B: Selhorst-Westhues,Josef
17.50 |
88.92
|
72
GER
Sandra Viehweg
PSV St.G. Ingolstadt-Hagau e.V.
PSV St.G. Ingolstadt-Hagau e.V.
613
Pacira
S / Bay / B / 2004 / Contendro I / Piaster / 103LG53 / O: Viehweg,Gabriele / B: Versbach,Ewald
Details
S / Bay / B / 2004 / Contendro I / Piaster / 103LG53 / O: Viehweg,Gabriele / B: Versbach,Ewald
20.25 |
83.75
|
73
GER
Markus Hüttl
RV Oberland Thann e.V.
RV Oberland Thann e.V.
266
Coming Sunrise
S / Bay / B / 2006 / Cinquecento / Ramiro / O: Ernst,Veronika / B: Ernst,Veronika
Details
S / Bay / B / 2006 / Cinquecento / Ramiro / O: Ernst,Veronika / B: Ernst,Veronika
20.50 |
84.06
|
76
GER
Nikolaus von Gumppenberg
PSG Schweizer Hof e.V.
PSG Schweizer Hof e.V.
639
Prado 23
W / KWPN / Schi / 2004 / Padinus / Clinton / 103CT26 / O: Holy,Vivien / B: Poppelaars,H.
Details
W / KWPN / Schi / 2004 / Padinus / Clinton / 103CT26 / O: Holy,Vivien / B: Poppelaars,H.
24.50 |
100.86
|
GER
Phillip Wolf
RFV Rosenheim e.V.
RFV Rosenheim e.V.
868
Gramy 2
S / Old / B / 2005 / Balou du Rouet / Gold Ferdl / O: Tabeling, Andreas / B: Tabeling, Andreas
Details
S / Old / B / 2005 / Balou du Rouet / Gold Ferdl / O: Tabeling, Andreas / B: Tabeling, Andreas
retired |
GER
Martina Zimmer
RFV Au-Hallertau e.V.
RFV Au-Hallertau e.V.
249
Clooney 8
W / Holst / B / 1999 / Cassini I / Caretino / GER40818 / O: Zimmer,Herwig / B: Petersen,Peter Carl
Details
W / Holst / B / 1999 / Cassini I / Caretino / GER40818 / O: Zimmer,Herwig / B: Petersen,Peter Carl
retired |
GER
Kathrin Nöhbauer
PPSG Krottenthal
PPSG Krottenthal
469
Jonny jun.
H / Bay / R / 2002 / Expert / Wild Life / 102MF51 / O: Nöhbauer,Gabriela / B: Mühlbauer,Josef
Details
H / Bay / R / 2002 / Expert / Wild Life / 102MF51 / O: Nöhbauer,Gabriela / B: Mühlbauer,Josef
retired |
GER
Josefine Schardey
PSG Schweizer Hof e.V.
PSG Schweizer Hof e.V.
417
Garfield 202
W / Bay / B / 1998 / Grannus First Class / Louis J / GER45789 / O: Schardey Prof.,Hans Martin / B: Sommer,Adolf
Details
W / Bay / B / 1998 / Grannus First Class / Louis J / GER45789 / O: Schardey Prof.,Hans Martin / B: Sommer,Adolf
retired |
The www.equi-score.com platform is only publishing results. The responsibility of the content itself and the correctness of the data is at the result service provider. If you have question please contact the service provider.