PLS Schwartmecke
Pferdezucht Ludger Gördes, Lennestadt
|
Judges |
Mathias Schumillas Pia Zöller |
Group 1
1
GER
Richard jun. Trippe
RV Oberkirchen e.V.
RV Oberkirchen e.V.
065
Captain Jack 30
H / Westf / Db / 2005 / Cordobes II / Royalist / O: Trippe,Familie / B: BG Hörstemeier,Leon u.Melanie
Details
H / Westf / Db / 2005 / Cordobes II / Royalist / O: Trippe,Familie / B: BG Hörstemeier,Leon u.Melanie
0.00 |
52.32
44.00 EUR |
2
GER
Sabine Nippgen
RV Oberkirchen e.V.
RV Oberkirchen e.V.
546
Zucker und Zimt
S / Grpf.o.R / Schi / 2004 / Zorro T / Dressman I / O: Rebbert,Anja / B: Gabriel,Barbara
Details
S / Grpf.o.R / Schi / 2004 / Zorro T / Dressman I / O: Rebbert,Anja / B: Gabriel,Barbara
0.00 |
55.00
36.00 EUR |
4
GER
Anna Scheithauer
RFV Büren e.V.
RFV Büren e.V.
446
Royal Deluxe
W / Westf / B / 1997 / Rombach / Grossadmiral / O: Scheithauer,Anna / B: Düwel,Rochus
Details
W / Westf / B / 1997 / Rombach / Grossadmiral / O: Scheithauer,Anna / B: Düwel,Rochus
0.00 |
57.15
26.00 EUR |
5
GER
Julia Rehermann
RV Altenautal e. V.
RV Altenautal e. V.
133
Classique 2
S / Westf / B / 2007 / Cayetano L / Acord II / O: Schencking,Ute / B: Schencking,Ute
Details
S / Westf / B / 2007 / Cayetano L / Acord II / O: Schencking,Ute / B: Schencking,Ute
0.00 |
57.80
24.00 EUR |
6
Siarhei Antanovich
063
Caprivi 16
S / Westf / Schi / 2006 / Cornet Obolensky (ex: Windows / Dinard L / O: Schremmer,Nicki-Nicole / B: Schulz-Wiemann,Friedrich-Wilhelm
Details
S / Westf / Schi / 2006 / Cornet Obolensky (ex: Windows / Dinard L / O: Schremmer,Nicki-Nicole / B: Schulz-Wiemann,Friedrich-Wilhelm
0.00 |
58.19
20.00 EUR |
7
GER
Nadine Siepe
RV Schmallenberg-Lennestadt e. V.
RV Schmallenberg-Lennestadt e. V.
317
Latino P
H / Hann / F / 2006 / Lauries Crusador xx / Graf Sponeck / O: Siepe,Nadine / B: Petrowski,Michael
Details
H / Hann / F / 2006 / Lauries Crusador xx / Graf Sponeck / O: Siepe,Nadine / B: Petrowski,Michael
0.00 |
60.84
|
8
GER
Ramona Reich
ZRFV Hemer e. V.
ZRFV Hemer e. V.
394
Pearl of Hope
S / Westf / B / 2007 / Praktiker / Rheingold / O: Reich,Ramona / B: Burgard,Christoph
Details
S / Westf / B / 2007 / Praktiker / Rheingold / O: Reich,Ramona / B: Burgard,Christoph
4.00 |
54.83
|
9
GER
Simon Sondermann
Voltigierfreunde Süd-Sauerland e.V.
Voltigierfreunde Süd-Sauerland e.V.
137
Coco 207
S / Württ / BkaSc / 2006 / Chapot / Voltaire / O: Fischer,Dieter / B: Girrbach,Michael
Details
S / Württ / BkaSc / 2006 / Chapot / Voltaire / O: Fischer,Dieter / B: Girrbach,Michael
4.00 |
57.07
|
13
GER
Florian Lutter
ZRFV Arnsberg-Holzen e. V.
ZRFV Arnsberg-Holzen e. V.
480
Silvester O
W / KWPN / B / 1999 / Heartbreaker / Lux / GER45303 / O: Kötter,Jens / B: Oers,M. van
Details
W / KWPN / B / 1999 / Heartbreaker / Lux / GER45303 / O: Kötter,Jens / B: Oers,M. van
4.00 |
58.80
|
14
GER
Christian Ochel
ZRFV Hollekusse e. V.
ZRFV Hollekusse e. V.
381
Niquidam
W / Dt.Sp. / B / 2007 / Nikidam du Chateau / Calderon / O: Ochel,Christian / B: Oechel,Alexander
Details
W / Dt.Sp. / B / 2007 / Nikidam du Chateau / Calderon / O: Ochel,Christian / B: Oechel,Alexander
4.00 |
60.08
|
= 180.00 EUR
Group 2
1
GER
Marco Pieper
RV Hellefeld e. V.
RV Hellefeld e. V.
102
Chablis 147
S / Hann / F / 2007 / Calido I / Acorado I / O: Hufnagel,Albert / B: Hufnagel,Albert
Details
S / Hann / F / 2007 / Calido I / Acorado I / O: Hufnagel,Albert / B: Hufnagel,Albert
0.00 |
54.38
44.00 EUR |
2
GER
Joana Hädrich
Ländl. RV Attendorn-Repetal e. V.
Ländl. RV Attendorn-Repetal e. V.
146
Conally 3
W / KWPN / F / 1998 / Concorde / Joost / GER26703 / O: Hädrich,Joana / B: Meulemeesters-Tielemans,W.
Details
W / KWPN / F / 1998 / Concorde / Joost / GER26703 / O: Hädrich,Joana / B: Meulemeesters-Tielemans,W.
0.00 |
55.59
36.00 EUR |
3
GER
Nina Heinrichs
RV Schmallenberg-Lennestadt e. V.
RV Schmallenberg-Lennestadt e. V.
228
Europa 27
S / Hann / Schwb / 2000 / Escudo II / Don Carlos / O: Heinrichs-Hansjosten,Katy / B: Göppert,Hildegard
Details
S / Hann / Schwb / 2000 / Escudo II / Don Carlos / O: Heinrichs-Hansjosten,Katy / B: Göppert,Hildegard
0.00 |
57.06
30.00 EUR |
4
BEL
Maurice de Sonnaville
Warsteiner RV e. V.
Warsteiner RV e. V.
045
Bravour van de Boswinning
W / BWP / Schi / 2001 / Parco / Skippy II / BEL42178 / O: Sonnaville,Marie Louise de
Details
W / BWP / Schi / 2001 / Parco / Skippy II / BEL42178 / O: Sonnaville,Marie Louise de
0.00 |
57.78
26.00 EUR |
5
GER
Marcel Grote
RFV Oeventrop e.V.
RFV Oeventrop e.V.
157
Cornet Singula
S / Westf / B / 2006 / Cornet Obolensky (ex: Windows / Singular Joter I / 104AM91 / O: Grote,Natalie / B: Hastedt,Helmut
Details
S / Westf / B / 2006 / Cornet Obolensky (ex: Windows / Singular Joter I / 104AM91 / O: Grote,Natalie / B: Hastedt,Helmut
0.00 |
57.90
24.00 EUR |
6
GER
Sebastian Schulte-Urban
RV Hellefeld e. V.
RV Hellefeld e. V.
149
Contessa SU
S / Westf / B / 2003 / Cordobes I / Aldato / O: ZG Schulte-Urban,Brigitte u.Josef / B: ZG Schulte-Urban,Brigitte u.Josef
Details
S / Westf / B / 2003 / Cordobes I / Aldato / O: ZG Schulte-Urban,Brigitte u.Josef / B: ZG Schulte-Urban,Brigitte u.Josef
0.00 |
59.53
20.00 EUR |
7
GER
Victoria Voß
RV Oberkirchen e.V.
RV Oberkirchen e.V.
370
Monza 34
S / Trak. / Db / 2001 / Höhenflug / Benz / O: Voß,Christiane / B: Landwehrmann,Ursula
Details
S / Trak. / Db / 2001 / Höhenflug / Benz / O: Voß,Christiane / B: Landwehrmann,Ursula
4.00 |
54.28
|
= 180.00 EUR
Other, non-placed competitors
15
Siarhei Antanovich
033
Aurelia 43
S / Hann / Db / 2007 / Argentinus / Landadel / O: Schremmer,Nicki-Nicole / B: Schulte-Wiese Dr.,Hartmut
Details
S / Hann / Db / 2007 / Argentinus / Landadel / O: Schremmer,Nicki-Nicole / B: Schulte-Wiese Dr.,Hartmut
4.00 |
60.69
|
16
GER
Ingrid Klauke
RV Oberkirchen e.V.
RV Oberkirchen e.V.
005
Abriscah
S / Westf / Df / 2003 / Arpeggio / Lapaz L / O: Klauke,Ingrid / B: Schulte,Matthias
Details
S / Westf / Df / 2003 / Arpeggio / Lapaz L / O: Klauke,Ingrid / B: Schulte,Matthias
4.00 |
61.60
|
18
GER
Annika Böhmer
RV Hellefeld e. V.
RV Hellefeld e. V.
435
Renata 17
S / Westf / B / 2001 / Rolls Royce / Landstreicher / O: Greitemann,Franz / B: Dahlhaus,Alfons
Details
S / Westf / B / 2001 / Rolls Royce / Landstreicher / O: Greitemann,Franz / B: Dahlhaus,Alfons
8.00 |
56.60
|
20
GER
Tanja Berghoff
RV Hellefeld e. V.
RV Hellefeld e. V.
484
Sir Eberhard
W / Old / Db / 2002 / Sir Oldenburg / Rockefeller / O: Berghoff,Tanja / B: Weinmann,Eberhard
Details
W / Old / Db / 2002 / Sir Oldenburg / Rockefeller / O: Berghoff,Tanja / B: Weinmann,Eberhard
8.00 |
58.34
|
21
GER
Richard jun. Trippe
RV Oberkirchen e.V.
RV Oberkirchen e.V.
467
Schiwago 146
W / Hann / R / 2005 / Santini / Ludendorff / O: Grote,Marcel / B: Henning,Anton
Details
W / Hann / R / 2005 / Santini / Ludendorff / O: Grote,Marcel / B: Henning,Anton
8.00 |
59.72
|
22
GER
Tanja Berghoff
RV Hellefeld e. V.
RV Hellefeld e. V.
251
For Future 5
W / Hann / F / 2002 / For Feeling / Graf Grannus / O: Berghoff,Paul / B: Meyer,Heinz
Details
W / Hann / F / 2002 / For Feeling / Graf Grannus / O: Berghoff,Paul / B: Meyer,Heinz
8.00 |
60.26
|
23
GER
Walter Lutter
ZRFV Arnsberg-Holzen e. V.
ZRFV Arnsberg-Holzen e. V.
267
Gotland 20
W / Holst / B / 2007 / Clarimo / Contender / O: Florek,Loraine / B: Petersen,Thomas
Details
W / Holst / B / 2007 / Clarimo / Contender / O: Florek,Loraine / B: Petersen,Thomas
8.25 |
62.41
|
24
GER
Kevin Eckertz
ZRFV Arnsberg-Holzen e. V.
ZRFV Arnsberg-Holzen e. V.
287
Isabella 156
S / Westf / Schi / 2005 / It's Me du Mesnil / Lados / O: Eckertz,Ulrich / B: Eckertz,Elisabeth
Details
S / Westf / Schi / 2005 / It's Me du Mesnil / Lados / O: Eckertz,Ulrich / B: Eckertz,Elisabeth
8.50 |
63.47
|
25
GER
Sebastian Schulte-Urban
RV Hellefeld e. V.
RV Hellefeld e. V.
111
Charlet 7
S / Westf / B / 2000 / Cordobes I / Pilot / O: ZG Schulte-Urban,Brigitte u.Josef / B: ZG Schulte-Urban,Brigitte u.Josef
Details
S / Westf / B / 2000 / Cordobes I / Pilot / O: ZG Schulte-Urban,Brigitte u.Josef / B: ZG Schulte-Urban,Brigitte u.Josef
9.00 |
81.62
|
26
GER
Marisa Philipp
RV Balve e.V.
RV Balve e.V.
144
Columbus TS
W / Bay / B / 2006 / Contifax I / Leandro / O: Schneider,Renate / B: Schneider,Thomas
Details
W / Bay / B / 2006 / Contifax I / Leandro / O: Schneider,Renate / B: Schneider,Thomas
11.25 |
74.70
|
27
GER
Marco Pieper
RV Hellefeld e. V.
RV Hellefeld e. V.
050
Calimero 550
W / Hann / B / 2007 / Calido I / Pilot / O: Hufnagel,Albert / B: Hufnagel,Albert
Details
W / Hann / B / 2007 / Calido I / Pilot / O: Hufnagel,Albert / B: Hufnagel,Albert
12.50 |
79.59
|
28
GER
Emelie Pieper
RV Hellefeld e. V.
RV Hellefeld e. V.
059
Candy 685
S / Holst / F / 2005 / C-Trenton Z / Acobat II / O: Hufnagel,Irmgard / B: Rumohr,Casper von
Details
S / Holst / F / 2005 / C-Trenton Z / Acobat II / O: Hufnagel,Irmgard / B: Rumohr,Casper von
13.25 |
66.47
|
29
GER
Florian Lutter
ZRFV Arnsberg-Holzen e. V.
ZRFV Arnsberg-Holzen e. V.
154
Cora 557
S / Westf / Schi / 2005 / Cornet Obolensky (ex: Windows / Goldrausch II / O: Ries,Egon / B: Ries,Egon
Details
S / Westf / Schi / 2005 / Cornet Obolensky (ex: Windows / Goldrausch II / O: Ries,Egon / B: Ries,Egon
15.75 |
76.85
|
30
GER
Alina-Kristin Tschuschke
RV Hellefeld e. V.
RV Hellefeld e. V.
047
Bubi van Babberich
W / KWPN / Db / 2005 / Burggraaf / C-Indoctro / O: Tschuschke,Alina-Kristin / B: Winters,J.A.
Details
W / KWPN / Db / 2005 / Burggraaf / C-Indoctro / O: Tschuschke,Alina-Kristin / B: Winters,J.A.
26.25 |
86.36
|
31
GER
Marvin Otto
RV Biggetal e. V.
RV Biggetal e. V.
003
Abany 5
H / Hess / B / 2003 / Adlantus As / Furioso's Sohn / O: Muhr Dr.,Bettina / B: ZG Haas GbR,Hartmut u.Sebastian
Details
H / Hess / B / 2003 / Adlantus As / Furioso's Sohn / O: Muhr Dr.,Bettina / B: ZG Haas GbR,Hartmut u.Sebastian
29.75 |
84.01
|
GER
Joachim Steffen
RV Lennetal in Plettenberg-Ohle e.V
RV Lennetal in Plettenberg-Ohle e.V
306
Lady Lou 76
S / Holst / Schi / 2001 / Lorentin I / Arturo / GER45903 / O: Stracke,Ditmar / B: Johannsen,Heiko
Details
S / Holst / Schi / 2001 / Lorentin I / Arturo / GER45903 / O: Stracke,Ditmar / B: Johannsen,Heiko
retired |
GER
Anna Scheithauer
RFV Büren e.V.
RFV Büren e.V.
400
Petit Pierre 3
W / Westf / B / 2001 / Potsdam / Weinberg / O: Schulte-Hötte,Bernd / B: Schulte-Hötte,Bernd
Details
W / Westf / B / 2001 / Potsdam / Weinberg / O: Schulte-Hötte,Bernd / B: Schulte-Hötte,Bernd
eliminated |
GER
Helena Lutter
ZRFV Arnsberg-Holzen e. V.
ZRFV Arnsberg-Holzen e. V.
076
Carmen 257
S / Holst / B / 2006 / Carving / Cassini I / O: Rüther-Rohde,Michael / B: Früchtenicht,Heinrich
Details
S / Holst / B / 2006 / Carving / Cassini I / O: Rüther-Rohde,Michael / B: Früchtenicht,Heinrich
retired |
The www.equi-score.com platform is only publishing results. The responsibility of the content itself and the correctness of the data is at the result service provider. If you have question please contact the service provider.