OFFIZIELLE ERGEBNISLISTE

09/1 Punktespringprüfung Kl.L

35 Teilnehmer in dieser Prüfung.

Zuletzt aktualisiert um 15:36 Uhr (19.11.2023)

Richter
Birgit Bögel
Bernhard Dust
Rang
Nation
Teilnehmer
KNR
Pferd
Fehler Zeit
1
GER
Dominik Reuvers 
RFR Twist u.Umgebung e.V.
785
Zavanna
Details
 
S / Westf / B / 2008 / Zento (NLD) / Piano II / B: Reuvers,Dominik / Z: Blakert,Rainer
54.00 49.43
Z (Z) 1
GER
Tomke Haneborger 
RV Petkum-Oldersum e.V.
336
Diarado's Girl
Details
 
S / Hann / Db / 2011 / Diarado / Satisfaction I / B: Haneborger,Thomas / Z: Haneborger,Thomas
2
NED
Aladji Barrie 
RC Werlte e.V.
808
Singapur 32
Details
 
S / OS / B / 2014 / Spartacus / Cachas / B: Giani, Julia / Z: Teves, Elmar
54.00 50.67
3
GER
Jennifer Fausten 
RUFV Rütenbrock u.Umgebung e.V.
518
Latina 277
Details
 
S / OS / B / 2016 / Like Angel / Grosso Z / B: Fausten,Jennifer / Z: Wolken,Nils
54.00 51.49
4
GER
Iver Börnsen 
RV Ahlhorn e.V.
702
Selfie 4
Details
 
W / Old / B / 2016 / Self Control / Landadel / B: Börnsen,Inga / Z: Börnsen,Inga
54.00 51.53
5
GER
Jule Wessels 
RUFV Walchum-Sustrum-Moor
407
Gala 151
Details
 
S / OS / B / 2009 / Gabbiano / Quattro B / B: Kemper,Sonja / Z: Bissinger,Maximilian
54.00 51.55
6
GER
Sarah Uphaus 
RUFV Fürstenau e.V.
648
Pretty Blue
Details
 
S / Z.Rpf / B / 2017 / Plot Blue / Calido I / B: Uphaus,Sarah / Z: Aarnink,Johanna
54.00 52.08
7
GER
Nele Heimbrock 
PSV Löningen-Ehren e.V.
315
Delius A
Details
 
W / OS / Schwb / 2010 / Diarado / Quidam de Revel / B: Heimbrock,Manfred / Z: Arkenberg,Bernhard
54.00 53.14
8
NOR
Carine Tollefsen 
RuFV Löningen-Böen-Bunnen v.1927 e.
292
Cristal Clear HL
Details
 
S / Rhld / F / 2016 / Comme il faut / Cambridge / B: Lugge,Hans / Z: Lugge,Hans
54.00 53.41
9
GER
Anna-Sophie Pierzina 
RSG Schüttorf e.V.
039
B-Arcadia
Details
 
S / Holst / B / 2009 / Aragorn / Cantus / 107BT45 / B: Roling,Linda / Z: Strüver,Jutta
54.00 53.71
10
GER
Hendrik Borgmann 
RUFV Werlte u. Umgebung
095
Calais 23
Details
 
W / Hann / B / 2009 / Carenzo / Liberty M / 105VP31 / B: Schumacher,Manfred / Z: Baust,Diether
54.00 54.08
11
GER
Lena Schepergerdes 
RUFV Lingen u.U.e.V.
196
Chaquille
Details
 
W / Old / Schi / 2012 / Chakiro DR / Chequille / B: Schepergerdes,Paul / Z: Drommershausen,Rainer
54.00 54.40
12
GER
Annika Hollstein 
RUFV Haselünne u.Umgb. e.V.
406
Gaillard 11
Details
 
W / Westf / Schi / 2016 / Gaillard de la Pomme / Escudo I / B: Hollstein,Annika / Z: Ekkel,Jenny
54.00 56.21
13
GER
Anna Fortmann 
RUFG Falkenberg e.V.
566
Madame Curie
Details
 
S / Old / Df / 2010 / Chamberland / Argentinus / B: Fortmann,Anna / Z: Kösters,Stephan
54.00 57.86
Weitere nicht platzierte Teilnehmer
14
GER
Jennifer Kiep 
RUFV Werlte u. Umgebung
564
Luzera K
Details
 
S / OS / B / 2016 / Stakkato Gold / Ludwig von Bayern / 107VQ31 / B: ZG Kiep, Markus u.Ingrid, / Z: ZG Kiep, Markus u.Ingrid,
54.00 60.89
15
NED
Aladji Barrie 
RC Werlte e.V.
795
Hickstead Blue Eye
Details
 
W / Hann / Schwb / 2017 / Hickstead White / Graf Grannus / 108NS66 / B: Barrie,Aladji / Z: Ramsbrock,Heinrich
54.00 61.40
16
GER
Julia Riesenbeck 
RUFV Lohne e.V.
585
Mountbatten 7
Details
 
W / Hann / Db / 2015 / Metall / King Arthur / 108CN82 / B: Riesenbeck,Alwin / Z: EH Pferde GbR,
54.00 61.53
17
GER
Luca Stuckenberg 
Reit-und Fahrverein Alfhausen e.V.
489
Kellys Rosebud
Details
 
S / OS / Schi / 2014 / Kannan / Calido I / B: Stuckenberg,Luca / Z: Ernst,Jürgen
52.00 54.41
18
GER
Emma Tempel 
RUFV Cappeln
125
Cardoso 29
Details
 
W / Old / Schwb / 2008 / Contendro I / Landjonker (Fruhling) / 104UF83 / B: Liedtke,Fenja-Catalina / Z: Ludmann,Gerhard
51.00 55.83
19
GER
Daniela Marschall 
RSC Handorf-Langenberg e.V.
704
Shawny the Sheepy
Details
 
W / Hann / Df / 2015 / Stolzenberg / Chambertin / B: Marschall,Daniela / Z: Hartlef,Andrea
49.00 52.18
20
GER
Emma Tempel 
RUFV Cappeln
764
Vaiana 11
Details
 
S / OS / Db / 2013 / Verdi (Q-Verdi) / Diarado / 106XC38 / B: Liedtke,Fenja-Catalina / Z: ZG Scherbring GbR,
48.00 59.79
21
GER
Daniela Stienke 
Ammerländer RC v.06 e.V.
265
Cool Casio Blue
Details
 
W / DSP / Schi / 2016 / Cassilano / Exorbitant xx / 107NV84 / B: Stienke,Daniela / Z: Bone,Silke
48.00 63.91
22
GER
Jennifer Kiep 
RUFV Werlte u. Umgebung
423
Good Choice W
Details
 
S / Old / Db / 2011 / Calico / Golden Grannus / B: Wesseln,Gerhard / Z: Wesseln,Gerhard
47.00 52.70
23
GER
Marvin Kochmann 
RV Destel e.V.
641
Pietipiet
Details
 
W / Trak. / R / 2014 / Bonaparte N AA / Concinales xx / B: Jäckel,Lars / Z: Jäckel,Lars
45.00 53.78
24
GER
Kristin Holtgers 
RuFV Löningen-Böen-Bunnen v.1927 e.
343
Discovery Dot
Details
 
H / LetW / B / 2017 / Discar / Cardento / 107PX49 / B: Holtgers,Kristin
44.00 65.43
25
NED
Marielle Wilens 
RUFV Meppen u. Umgebung
439
Heathcliff 5
Details
 
W / KWPN / B / 2012 / Carambole / Zuidhorn / B: Wilens,Marielle / Z: ZG Post, N.S.u.J.S.,
42.00 58.47
26
GER
Lutz Hager 
RUFV Haselünne u.Umgb. e.V.
060
Bella Donna 116
Details
 
S / Westf / B / 2008 / Belissimo M / RTL / B: Hager,Katrin / Z: Ebrecht,Lieselotte
36.00 55.24
27
GER
Carolin Sophie Jöllenbeck 
RFV Roxel e.V.
147
Cash and Go 6
Details
 
W / Old / F / 2008 / Check In / Granulit / B: Jöllenbeck,Carolin Sophie / Z: Harren,Alfons
36.00 73.01
28
GER
Lena-Isabel Wolfsen 
Pferdesport vom Mettenkamp e. V.
794
Dalli Dalli 6
Details
 
W / KWPN / B / 2008 / Canturano I / C-Indoctro / 103WS13 / B: Schefczyk,Nadine / Z: Verstegen,A.J.
30.00 74.97
29
GER
Jaqueline Fuhler 
RUFV Werlte u. Umgebung
190
Chaman le roi
Details
 
W / Holst / B / 2015 / Chaman / Colman / B: Behrens,Detlev / Z: Tom,Horst
13.00 57.63
30
GER
Steffen Otten 
RUFV Meppen u. Umgebung
366
Einstein 205
Details
 
W / Hann / B / 2015 / Embassy I / Hohenstein / B: Bröker,Claudia / Z: Bauer,Prof.Dr. Bernhard L.
12.00 53.34
GER
Cornelia Hanke 
RUFV Schwagstorf
384
Feldröschen
Details
 
S / Old / Df / 2015 / Figari / Conners / 107SP13 / B: Hanke,Cornelia / Z: Marks,Klaas
Ausgeschieden
GER
Victoria Thien 
RUFV Werlte u. Umgebung
713
Sir Willi 5
Details
 
W / Old / B / 2015 / Stalypso / Promotion / B: Rohde,Hartwig / Z: Meiners,Wilhelm
Ausgeschieden
GER
Esther Schön 
RuFV Dwergte
141
Casalica
Details
 
S / OS / B / 2017 / Casallco / Chico's Boy / 108FA25 / B: Schön,Alwin / Z: Rietbrock,Jens
Ausgeschieden
GER
Hanna Hengelsberg 
RFV Hunteburg
403
Frieda Feuerzauber
Details
 
S / Hann / B / 2014 / Fahrenheit / Fleetwood / B: Baumscheiper,Sandra / Z: Vorwerk,Raimund
Ausgeschieden