Preis der Hagedorn UG

25 Pony-Dressurprfg.Kl.L**-Tr.

Startliste: 16 Teilnehmer in dieser Prüfung. Zuletzt aktualisiert um 17:33 Uhr (27.11.2022)
Richter:  H: Michael Bolte
C: Stefan Steinkemper
M: Runa Ellen Lechtenberg
Nr
Nation
Teilnehmer
KNR
Pferd
Ergebnisse
1
Sophie Luisa Duen 
GER / Reit-u. Voltigierverein Bad Oeynhau
146
Neverland WE  
H / DR / Schwb / 2016 / FS Numero Uno / Champus K / B: Duen,Danica / Z: Kramer,Reinhard
............
2
Tessa Schröder 
GER / FRV Neuhofen
017
Can Win J  
H / DR / Palom / 2015 / Can Dance / Top Nonstop / 108AK78 / B: Schröder,Tessa / Z: ZG Johanshon, Vera u.Ralf,
............
3
Pauline Kesting 
GER / Förderkreis Dressur Neuss e.V.
174
Praest's Cameo  
W / PoDk / Palom / 2011 / FS Concorde / Orchard d'Avranches / 106KR58 / B: Lohe,Mia Allegra
............
4
Coralie Zumbansen 
GER / ZRFV Appelhülsen e.V.
005
Amicelli 159  
S / DR / Falbe / 2015 / A new Star / Davenport II / 107NH81 / B: Zumbansen,Coralie / Z: Jaite,Reinhard
............
5
Catalina Schmidt 
GER / PferdeSV (PSV) Steinhagen-Brockhage
010
BKS Coolio WE  
W / DR / Falbe / 2012 / FS Champion de Luxe / Black Boy / B: Schmidt,Petra / Z: Walker,Francesca
............
6
Sarah Meurer 
GER / RFV Handorf-Sudmühle e. V.
038
Cosmo 102  
W / DR / Palom / 2013 / Top Christobell / Nabucco R / 107ND37 / B: Meurer,Sarah / Z: Recker,Martin
............
7
Eva-Katharina Lüth 
GER / Hoogsteder FRG e.V.
045
Dark Fire 5  
W / DR / R / 2008 / Proud Doug / Oosteind's Rocco / B: Stall Pegasus/Dieter u.Anja Boock, / Z: ZG Hadenfeld,
............
8
Lucy-Marie Schröder 
GER / RZFV Ennigerloh-Neubeckum e. V.
048
Dejavue OL  
S / DR / Palom / 2013 / Dreidimensional I AT NRW / Top Zento / B: Altekruse,Marc / Z: Löckemann,Olaf
............
9
Birte Bunte 
GER / RUFV Steinfeld-Mühlen e.V.
050
Del Sol 4  
W / DR / Palom / 2013 / Danny Gold / Dressman I / 107NJ73 / B: Bunte,Ralf / Z: Ramsbrock,Heinrich
............
10
Mia Klein 
GER / ZRFV Voßwinkel e.V.
053
Desert King 3  
H / DR / B / 2010 / Don Miguel / Chantre B / B: Klein,Mia / Z: Felstehausen,Jürgen
............
11
Stella Hagedorn 
GER / Riding Club Gütersloh e.V.
060
Docelli 3  
W / DR / Db / 2010 / Dance Star AT / Deinhard B / 107EV84 / B: Hagedorn,Barbara / Z: von Winterfeld-Gobbers,Isabella
............
12
Lina Elisabeth Lenkajtis 
GER / RSV St.Hubertus Wesel-Obrighoven
278
Fuego van't Molenbosch  
W / NIPo / Db / 2015 / Fergie / Volltreffer / B: Lenkajtis,Anne / Z: Stal Molenbosch/R.Sanders,
............
13
Vivien Kira Winter 
GER / RG Schillerslage e.V.
090
Guardiola S 2  
W / DR / F / 2013 / Going East / Domingo / B: Klussmann,Jürgen / Z: Steinheuer,Werner
............
14
Helena Heinemann 
GER / PSV Geismar e.V.
091
Harry Potter 72  
W / Conne / Schi / 2013 / Westonhouse Straboe Bobby / Aran Brown Bomber / B: Heinemann,Jan / Z: Breidenbach,Julia
............
15
Sophie Luisa Duen 
GER / Reit-u. Voltigierverein Bad Oeynhau
071
DSP Cosmo Royale  
H / DR / DF / 2014 / Cosmopolitan D / Casino Royale K / 107AA65 / B: Duen,Danica / Z: Duen,Danica
............
16
Tessa Schröder 
GER / FRV Neuhofen
026
Ceylon E WE  
W / DR / Db / 2011 / Cyriac WE / Viktoria's Colano / 106YU45 / B: Ellers,Emma / Z: Ellers,August
............