Preis der Hagedorn UG

23 Pony-Dressurprüfung Kl.A**

Startliste: 16 Teilnehmer in dieser Prüfung. Zuletzt aktualisiert um 17:33 Uhr (27.11.2022)
Richter:  Jennifer Sülwald
Runa Ellen Lechtenberg
Nr
Nation
Teilnehmer
KNR
Pferd
Ergebnisse
zu dritt
1
Anni Müller 
GER / RV Liebenburg e. V.
150
Nightys Flashlight  
W / DR / B / 2013 / Fehkamps Nightley / Vincent / 107OD29 / B: Müller,Karena / Z: Hunke,Helmut
............
2
Luna Hagedorn 
GER / Riding Club Gütersloh e.V.
336
Seppeline's Jynesco  
W / NF / Schwb / 2012 / Luciano / 107EV87 / B: Hagedorn,Barbara / Z: Colemont-Schepers,Stefan
............
3
Catharina Klaas 
GER / ZRFV Rietberg-Druffel e.V.
162
PAV Vanilla Loona  
S / DR / Falbe / 2009 / Nemax / FS Don't Worry / B: Klaas,Catharina / Z: Heemsoth,Gabriele
............
4
Franziska Cleven 
GER / RFV Rheurdt 1892
329
Prinz Charming F  
W / DR / F / 2009 / Pilatus / Mentos / B: ZG Cleven, Andrea u. Michael, / Z: ZG Fleurkens,
............
5
Paulina Schäfer-Nieragden 
GER / RUFV Belm
190
Schelenburgs Dark Estero  
W / DR / R / 2015 / Del Estero AT / Dornik B / B: Schõfer-Nieragden,Paulina / Z: Kellermann von Schele,Dr. Dorothee
............
6
Kara Triebus 
GER / PSV Wessenhorst e.V.
351
Veronique 24  
S / Son.P / B / 2002 / B: Reitschule Fallenberg,
............
7
Zoey Meier 
GER / Deister RFV St.Georg Barsinghausen
352
Very nice 8  
S / DR / Db / 2002 / Vivaldi / Domingo / B: Wilhelmi,Dr. Michaela / Z: Behring,Elke
............
8
Clara Wecko 
GER / RV Suttorf e.V.
021
Cardonay  
S / DR / Palom / 2013 / Chic in Time / Bugatti / 106ZX99 / B: Wecko,Andrea / Z: Schlienkamp,Tina
............
9
Carlotta Wasmus 
GER / RUFV Melle-Gesmold e.V.
259
D' Artagnon 5  
W / DR / B / 2009 / FS Don't Worry / FS Golden Moonlight / B: Wasmus,Jennifer / Z: ZG Kellermann, Dieter u.Christel,
............
10
Kiana Joy Hoyer 
GER / RSG Uelzener Land e. V.
073
Durano 11  
W / DR / B / 2006 / Diamond / Spanenland's Patrick / 104WI26 / B: Kupfer-Hoyer,Christiane / Z: ZG Jagels,Ilka u.Edgar
............
11
Maja Tiemann 
GER / RV Erwitte e.V.
087
Global Game AT  
W / DR / Palom / 2015 / Global Player AT / Don Joshi AT / B: Tiemann,Anja / Z: Schurf,Adolf Theo
............
12
Aaliyah Mertens 
GER / RFV Ostönnen e.V.
109
Keep Cool O  
W / PiPo / R / 2014 / Komet O / Darino / B: Mertens,Stefan / Z: Oorlog,Johann
............
13
Leona Mertensmeier 
GER / RV Lippstadt e.V.
133
Moonlight Mirka  
S / PLPo / GrSch / 2012 / Czarownik xx / Barako / B: Mertensmeier,Ina
............
14
Leni-Sophie Gosmann 
GER / RV Lippe-Bruch-Gahlen 1927
214
Velvet 122  
W / DR / FFalb / 2014 / Voodoo CR / Danny Gold / B: Richter,Christian / Z: Arndt,Theodor
............
15
Luna Hagedorn 
GER / Riding Club Gütersloh e.V.
060
Docelli 3  
W / DR / Db / 2010 / Dance Star AT / Deinhard B / 107EV84 / B: Hagedorn,Barbara / Z: von Winterfeld-Gobbers,Isabella
............
16
Anni Müller 
GER / RV Liebenburg e. V.
086
Gino Ginelli `R vom Renneberg  
W / DR / F / 2013 / Gregor ' R v. Renneberg / Diplomat / 107KR94 / B: Müller,Anni / Z: ZG Backen, Helmut u.Annegret,
............