2.Abt. 174 RLP und mehr
Preis der Fa. Karat Bau

12/2 Ponystilspringprfg.Kl.L

Startliste: 28 Teilnehmer in dieser Prüfung. Zuletzt aktualisiert um 17:34 Uhr (27.11.2022)
Richter:  Gerda Stoll
Gernot Berendes
Nr
Nation
Teilnehmer
KNR
Pferd
Ergebnisse
1
Emma Hertz-Eichenrode 
GER / RV Meitze
212
Ushi van de Westeres  
S / NF / B / 2009 / Wielgerma's Nelson / Kantje's Ronaldo / 105AR64 / B: Hertz-Eichenrode,Emma / Z: Stoeterij Westeres,
............
2
Antonia Dewes 
GER / RSG Krefeld e.V.
226
Ace of Spades 5  
W / DR / B / 2016 / Coelenhage's Amor / Arts-Dancer-Boy / B: Dewes,Monika / Z: Elze,Andreas
............
3
Emily Johanna Wolfschmitt 
GER / RV Liebenburg e. V.
245
Candyman WE  
W / DR / F / 2014 / Choco Cracker / Rendezvous / 107NY60 / B: Weinkopf,Stefan / Z: Stöhr,Anja
............
4
Sophie Meyer zu Lösebeck 
GER / RV Klein Drehle e.V.
250
Caty L  
S / DR / RSchi / 2015 / Cornet Obolensky (ex: Windows / Top Anthony II / 107SI84 / B: Hobitz,Fynn / Z: Ligges,Kai
............
5
Leni Hansen 
GER / Pony- u. Reitclub Heide e.V.
252
Cherry-Kiss  
S / DR / FSti / 2010 / Mentano K / Brooklands Moonwalker / B: Matzick,Svea / Z: Bothmann,Christin
............
6
Hanna Bräuer 
GER / RV Giebelwald e.V.
039
Crazy Cinderella 2  
S / DR / Falbe / 2011 / FS Champion de Luxe / Mentos / 106NE93 / B: Heinrichs,Nina / Z: Müskens,Karl
............
7
Anni Evers 
GER / RFV Helmstedt e. V.
262
Darwin 143  
W / DR / B / 2014 / Dance on Top / Nobelboy / 107NX57 / B: Evers,Claus / Z: Schaak,Maik
............
8
Jona Jolie Schwamborn 
GER / RTG Silberberghof
380
Irish Cream 7  
S / Pony o.R / Palom / 2013 / B: Brinks,Franjo
............
9
Pita Schmid 
GER / SV Langenstriegis GW e. V.
193
Sietlands Catrina  
S / DR / F / 2013 / Greylight / Comte / 106OB15 / B: Schmid,Pita / Z: Slonka,Annette
............
10
Mette Demmler 
GER / RV Zeven
203
Sunbeam 12  
W / ESTSpH / B / 2012 / Strahlemann / Mauricius ex Mustafa / B: Demmler,Saskia
............
11
Sofie Plinke 
GER / Reit- u. Polocrosse Verein Kananohe
350
Van Dyck 24  
W / DR / Db / 2003 / Veivel R / Welcome Sympatico / B: Breschke,Kirsten / Z: Rode,Karin
............
12
Charlotte Margaretha Rixen 
GER / RSG Groß Buchwald
243
Canal Daisy  
S / Conne / Schi / 2008 / Monaghanstown Fionn / Streamstown Larry / 107VF55 / B: Brückner,Almut / Z: Hynes,Padraic
............
13
Nele Marie Karshüning 
GER / RV Rhede e.V.
066
Donnerwetter 86  
W / DR / F / 2015 / Da Capo / Top Nantario / 107MK54 / B: Karshüning,Bettina / Z: Micheel,Petra
............
14
Philipp Quast 
GER / RV Heiligenfelde u.U. e.V.
095
Hennessy 129  
W / DR / B / 2016 / Halifax / Cebulon / 107NP92 / B: Familie Quast, / Z: Glienke,Jochen
............
15
Laura Hertz-Eichenrode 
GER / RV Meitze
100
Holstud's Olijfje  
S / NIPo / R / 2013 / Paddington's O'Malley / Quidam de Revel / 106ON08 / B: Hertz-Eichenrode,Julia / Z: van der Holst,J.
............
16
Yul Freitag 
GER / RSV Lübeck-Wulfsdorf e.V.
120
Matcho 109  
H / DR / B / 2013 / Machno Carwyn / Hondsrug Don Gregory / B: Lillyhof Wacken, / Z: Jahr,Angelika
............
17
Luisa Stevens 
GER / PSV Löningen-Ehren e.V.
307
Miss Saigon 32  
S / DR / B / 2006 / Man in Black / Lady's Wise Guy / B: Stevens,Stefan / Z: Hannoever,Josef
............
18
Malin Limberg 
GER / RFV St. Georg Werne e. V.
312
My Lady 184  
S / DR / B / 2014 / Makarli / Night-Star III / B: Limberg,Elisa / Z: Feldhaus,Friedrich Wilhelm
............
19
Lilli-Magdalena Morhard 
GER / RSV Kleinostheim 1980 e.V.
142
Nashville Tennessee 2  
S / DR / B / 2009 / Nashville WH / Nibelungenheld / 106FX80 / B: Himmelreich,Naomi / Z: ZG Neikes-Alexander,
............
20
Anna Sophie Weichert 
GER / RUFV Isterberg e.V.
143
Nashville's First Lady WH  
S / DR / F / 2005 / Nashville WH / Heidhof's Primeur / 104CW19 / B: Weichert,Frank / Z: Heyne,Werner
............
21
Emma Hertz-Eichenrode 
GER / RV Meitze
215
Veni Vidi Vici 24  
S / KWPN / B / 2004 / Hold Up Premier / FAN Holland (ex Holland) / 103IE21 / B: Hertz-Eichenrode,Julia / Z: van der Waaij,J.
............
22
Antonia Dewes 
GER / RSG Krefeld e.V.
314
Nanuk 77  
W / DR / B / 2011 / Nobel Nagano / Mentos / 106HD96 / B: Dewes,Monika / Z: Ackerstaff,Günther
............
23
Emily Johanna Wolfschmitt 
GER / RV Liebenburg e. V.
333
Rosenhof's Mary Poppins  
S / DR / DBSCH / 2016 / Dark Dornik / Nemax / 107XG95 / B: Zucht-u.Ausbildungsstall Weinkopf G / Z: Albers,Stefanie
............
24
Sophie Meyer zu Lösebeck 
GER / RV Klein Drehle e.V.
281
GVK Richthofen  
W / DR / Schi / 2012 / Rex the Robber / Losander / 106QI08 / B: Albert,Sandra / Z: Helmes,Michael
............
25
Leni Hansen 
GER / Pony- u. Reitclub Heide e.V.
303
Mentano K  
H / DR / Df / 2006 / Matchello K / Losander / 104SD97 / B: BG Rehm-Voß, / Z: Koopmeiners,Hermann
............
26
Hanna Bräuer 
GER / RV Giebelwald e.V.
037
Cookie 60  
W / DR / Db / 2007 / Do it again / Kennedy WE / 104RE43 / B: Brõuer,Klaus / Z: Reents,Adde
............
27
Anni Evers 
GER / RFV Helmstedt e. V.
323
Pass the Star  
W / Conne / Schi / 2013 / Laerkens Cascade Dawn / Tulira Robuck / B: Hilger-Hase,Johanna / Z: Farrell,Joe
............
28
Jona Jolie Schwamborn 
GER / RTG Silberberghof
106
Kamal van Orchid's  
W / NIPo / F / 2016 / Kanshebber / Orchid's Cestanii / 107XC96 / B: Geistert,Linda / Z: van de Laar,Carla
............