1. Abt. 0-173 RLP
Preis eines Pferdefreundes

12/1 Ponystilspringprfg.Kl.L

Startliste: 25 Teilnehmer in dieser Prüfung. Zuletzt aktualisiert um 17:34 Uhr (27.11.2022)
Richter:  Gerda Stoll
Gernot Berendes
Nr
Nation
Teilnehmer
KNR
Pferd
Ergebnisse
1
Hannah Blandfort 
GER / RV Gut Hochfeld e.V.
234
Bente 11  
S / KWPN / B / 2006 / Verdi (Q-Verdi) / Kroongraaf / 105DM83 / B: Sportpferde Carsten Esser, / Z: ten Have,L.
............
2
Mia Meinert 
GER / RFV v. Bismarck Exter e.V.
249
Catelyn 3  
S / DR / B / 2011 / Chantre / Bugatti / 107DV77 / B: Schumacher,Anke / Z: Jochens,Arend
............
3
Anna Benten 
GER / RUFV Werlte u. Umgebung
129
Miss Fly High D  
S / DR / Schwb / 2014 / Mc Fly High D / FS Pavarotti / 107NJ41 / B: Benten,Anna / Z: Dahlkamp,Christa
............
4
Tessa Eggersglüß 
GER / RV Wägerhof von 1980
191
Schierensees Mockingjay  
H / DR / F / 2016 / FS Mr. Right / Esteban xx / B: Eggersglüß,Susan / Z: Rosenbaum,Kristin
............
5
Josefine Maria Freudenberger 
GER / Landw. RV Kalthof e.V.
201
Steendieks Jolly Couer  
S / DR / F / 2008 / Steendieks Carneby / Irish Dancer xx / 105DA75 / B: Esser-Carius,Lars Christian / Z: Böge,Peter
............
6
Finja Mayleen Neubauer 
GER / RV Helleforth e.V.
202
Sucato  
S / Pony o.R / Schi / 2013 / 106VO43 / B: Neubauer,Finja Mayleen
............
7
Charlotte Moddemann 
GER / RFV Rinkerode e.V.
229
Akira SP WE  
S / DR / Df / 2010 / Calido-G / Landsieger I / B: Moddemann,Bernd / Z: Pfleumer,Sven
............
8
Helena Belkot 
GER / RV Osterwick e.V.
238
Bjorn 9  
W / NF / Db / 2009 / S-Bonito / Klootwijkhoeve's Walter / 106AW28 / B: Belkot,Helena / Z: Obbink,H.W.
............
9
Sofia Müller 
GER / RV St. Jürgen u.U.
241
Cacau 10  
W / DR / Db / 2006 / Cyriac WE / Thrianta's Norman / 104NI92 / B: Müller,Katharina / Z: Fiswick,Yvonne
............
10
Niklas Reichert 
GER / RV Prussendorf e.V.
042
Cyano 3  
W / DR / Schi / 2014 / Bijsterhof Cyrano / Colorit / B: Reichert,Jonas / Z: Andreas,Joachim
............
11
Viktoria Hilger 
GER / Sportförderung Löwen Classics e. V.
271
Duncan 101  
W / ISH / Schi / 2011 / Seafield Silver Dun. / 107OG67 / B: Hilger,Dr. Jörg Torsten / Z: Kenneally,Liam
............
12
Paulina Doll 
GER / RSG Winsen/Aller
082
Franz-Ferdinand 8  
W / DR / 2007 / Der feine Lord AT / Brillant / 105CY70 / B: Villmann-Doll,Ines / Z: Neemann,Wübbe
............
13
Imko Frerichs 
GER / TG Bad Zwischenahn
096
Hennesy LW  
W / DR / R / 2012 / Nuts / Henry / 107EB72 / B: Frerichs,Maike / Z: Würdemann,Ludwig
............
14
Carla Johanna Hengstenberg 
GER / Landw. RV Kalthof e.V.
292
Kweb  
W / DR / B / 2011 / Kwept / Eldorrado / 106WT08 / B: Hengstenberg,Wibke / Z: Drogi,Klaus-Dieter
............
15
Nina Rach 
GER / RFV Graf Sporck Delbrück e.V.
116
London 70  
W / BULWblt / B / 2013 / Luksemburg / Vihur / B: Rach,Nina
............
16
Lucy Elisa Landermann 
GER / RZFV Ennigerloh-Neubeckum e. V.
301
Mary Poppins 88  
S / DR / F / 2015 / Mentos Charmeur / Parade / B: Landermann,Lucy Elisa / Z: Schmohel,Richard
............
17
Hanna-Sophia Pütz 
GER / RFV Eichengrund-Lentföhrden
309
Montero H  
W / DR / B / 2005 / FS Maracaibo / Golden Dancer / B: Pütz,Stephan / Z: Hoffrogge,Hans
............
18
Jeremy Hein 
GER / Landw. RV Kalthof e.V.
147
Nexus Alagon  
W / DR / Db / 2011 / Nemax / Alexander / 105SG14 / B: Hein,Jeremy / Z: Tanski,Manfred
............
19
Anni Müller 
GER / RV Liebenburg e. V.
150
Nightys Flashlight  
W / DR / B / 2013 / Fehkamps Nightley / Vincent / 107OD29 / B: Müller,Karena / Z: Hunke,Helmut
............
20
Elena Wiegand 
GER / RUFV Rütenbrock u.Umgebung e.V.
159
Orchid's Prosecco  
W / DR / Palom / 2012 / Orchid's Justin / Mentos / 107MI80 / B: Wiegand,Elena / Z: Lasarzik,Tanja
............
21
Lena Telega 
GER / RUFV Melle-Gesmold e.V.
183
Rockstar 19  
W / DR / R / 2016 / Kantje's Ronaldo / Giorgio N / B: Telega,Jörg / Z: Jahr,Angelika
............
22
Cecilia Beerbaum 
381
Black Jack  
W / NF / R / 2007 / Kantje`s Ronaldo / Briljant
............
23
Hannah Blandfort 
GER / RV Gut Hochfeld e.V.
300
Marry the Night  
S / DR / B / 2015 / Magic Cornflakes / FS Chiwago / 107CT65 / B: MK Sporthorses/Max Kühner, / Z: Poppe,Ulrike
............
24
Mia Meinert 
GER / RFV v. Bismarck Exter e.V.
324
Peet SGN  
W / DR / Schi / 2015 / Paul SG / Brillant / 107OH34 / B: Willmann,Nadine / Z: Schulte-Geldermann,Hagen
............
25
Anna Benten 
GER / RUFV Werlte u. Umgebung
176
Quixx F  
W / Hann / B / 2012 / Quality / Contendro I / B: Benten,Anna / Z: Zuchthof Fries,
............