Finale Nachwuchstour 1
Preis der Fa. Feinkost Gertz

02 Pony-Springreiter-WB

Startliste: 27 Teilnehmer in dieser Prüfung. Zuletzt aktualisiert um 17:33 Uhr (27.11.2022)
Richter:  Jennifer Sülwald
Michael Bolte
Nr
Nation
Teilnehmer
KNR
Pferd
Ergebnisse
1
Ida Schmidt 
GER / RV Helleforth e.V.
207
Thalula  
S / DR / Df / 2008 / Marck B.S. / Bokkesprong Czardas / 106SA08 / B: Schmidt,Verena / Z: Betten,Sietse
............
2
Lotta Maleen Koch 
GER / RV Erwitte e.V.
341
Top Carrier  
W / DR / B / 2014 / Top Christobell / Marsvogel xx / B: Koch,Karina / Z: Kortendick-Arnold,Heike
............
3
Mathilda Voß 
GER / RFV Rinkerode e.V.
209
Top Goldi  
H / DR / Palom / 2014 / Dempsey R / Marsvogel xx / B: Voss,Alexandra / Z: Volle,Josef
............
4
Marleen Mitthöfer 
GER / RVV Burg Gretesch e.V.
346
Toulouse 89  
W / DR / F / 2014 / Totilas / Fiorissimo / B: Familie Mitthöfer, / Z: Hahn,Sascha
............
5
Amy Rieskamp-Goedeking 
GER / PferdeSV (PSV) Steinhagen-Brockhage
358
Zilla  
S / Fuchs / 2014 / B: Rieskamp-Goedeking
............
6
Lillian Stöttwig 
GER / RFV Halle e. V.
225
A crazy girl  
S / DR / Palom / 2010 / FS Cracker Jack / Kronprinz / B: Stöttwig,Lillian / Z: Rabbermann,Dirk
............
7
Stella Emilia Mahlmann-Walters 
RFV Suttrop e.V.
366
Abahtschi  
W / 2005
............
8
Lena Liselotte Hengstenberg 
GER / Landw. RV Kalthof e.V.
230
Ally Mc Beal 25  
S / DR / Db / 2004 / Antony Hopkins / Florist AA / B: Hengstenberg,Wibke / Z: Keuter,Johann
............
9
Vivien Kandziora 
GER / RUFV Rütenbrock u.Umgebung e.V.
239
Bubble Gum 16  
W / DR / BSchi / 2006 / Benetton S / Zandheuvel's Sunny Boy / 106DO76 / B: Kandziora,Marvin / Z: ZG Kettelhodt,Hartmut u.Stefanie
............
10
Marie Louise Duquesne 
GER / Reit- und Voltigierverein St. Marti
016
Camillo 155  
W / DR / F / 2005 / Cornett / Contreau / B: Duquesne,Maria Louise / Z: Jakob,Ulrich
............
11
Janneke Triebus 
GER / PSV Wessenhorst e.V.
244
Candle TF  
S / DR / F / 2006 / FS Chiwago / Principal Boy / B: Triebus,Berthold / Z: Triebus,Berthold
............
12
Marie Heitkemper 
GER / Landw. RV Kalthof e.V.
269
Dreamdancer 17  
W / DR / B / 2006 / Don't Forget / Mambo Moscan / B: Müller,Janne / Z: Frank,Anna Katharina
............
13
Hermine Wisseling 
GER / RV Vreden e.V.
097
Henry 471  
W / DR / B / 2017 / Hurrikan Heros / Armani / B: Wisseling,Hermine / Z: Jaspers,Philipp
............
14
Laura Grutsch 
GER / RV Waltrop e.V.
360
Kiellee  
W / Schim / 2004 / B: Martin Grutsch
............
15
Julian Baartz 
RFV v. Nagel Herbern e.V.
112
Koran 69  
H / DR / B / 2006 / King of Dance / Walou / B: Zimmermann,Ludger / Z: Haupt,Torsten
............
16
Emma Kippmann 
RFV Lützow Schuckenbaum e. V.
367
Little Miss Muffet  
S / DR / B / 2004 / Little Angel / Marsvogel xx / B: Scheibig,Ute / Z: Scheibig,Ute
............
17
Joy Watermann 
GER / RFV Hille e.V.
302
Max Junior  
W / DR / B / 2006 / Mad Max / Night-Dream / B: Watermann,Joy / Z: Böge,Peter
............
18
Laetitia Anna Wälter 
GER / RV Brambauer e.V.
141
Nanchos Noble Diamond  
W / DR / Db / 2009 / Heidbergs Nancho Nova / Voyage / B: Schulze Wõlter,Dr. Anna Lisa / Z: Glienke,Jochen
............
19
Thessa Klasen 
GER / RFV Lemgo e.V.
313
Nanu 113  
W / B / 2005 / B: Klasen,Regina
............
20
Lena Heitbaum 
RFV v. Nagel Herbern e.V.
359
Nikita 424  
S / Braun / 2005 / B: Lena Heitbaum
............
21
Jan Heitbaum 
GER / RFV v. Nagel Herbern e.V.
153
Nimton  
W / DR / B / 2006 / Nibelungenheld / Mentos / B: Heitbaum,Jan / Z: Koller,Claudia
............
22
Emma Klasen 
GER / RFV Lemgo e.V.
318
O'Henry 3  
H / DR / F / 2014 / Stougjeshoeve Exclusive / Bolero / B: von Saldern,Charlotte / Z: von Saldern,Charlotte
............
23
Lena Hüser 
GER / ZRFV SC Blau Weiss Ostenland e.V.
167
Peter Pan 199  
W / DR / B / 2013 / Vox / Boomerang / B: Hüser,Lauren u.Lena, / Z: Bußmann-Wöhle,Mechthild
............
24
Klara Ligges 
GER / RFV v. Nagel Herbern e.V.
356
Rosenhof Julie  
S / Dunke / 2009 / B: Klara Ligges
............
25
Lina Carlotta Fuest 
GER / RFV Paderborn e.V.
189
Scampino 3  
W / DR / F / 2013 / Scampi / Snoopy / B: Fuest,Lina Carlotta / Z: ZG Junge,Günter u.Susanne
............
26
Paul Schaeffer 
GER / PF Martinshof Ditzingen
374
Sissi 852  
S / Fra.P / Palom / 2012 / Qatar / unbekannt / B: Schaeffer,Caroline
............
27
Mina Sophie Hildebrandt 
GER / RV Frotheim-Isenstedt e.V.
339
Steendiek's Victoria  
S / DR / FSchi / 2008 / Mad Max / Sunrise Moonlight / B: Hildebrandt,Silke / Z: Böge,Peter
............