OFFIZIELLE ERGEBNISLISTE

02 Springpferdeprüfung Kl.L

Ergebnisse: 19 Teilnehmer in dieser Prüfung. Zuletzt aktualisiert um 12:00 Uhr (19.11.2022)

Richter:  Heiko Koolman
Usha Hafermann
Klaus Gosch Aufsicht
Rang
Nation
Teilnehmer
KNR
Pferd
Wertnote
1
Vasco Gameiro Ramires 
POR / RUFV Lastrup e.V.
015
Aurora PS  
S / OS / Db / 2016 / Action Blue / Canabis / B: Stevens Sportpferde GmbH, / Z: Gestüt Lewitz,
8.50
22.00 EUR
2
Kathleen Nee 
GER / RuFV Papenburg
064
Checkerdelli  
W / OS / Schi / 2017 / Checkter / Acordelli / B: Nee,Kathleen / Z: Krogmann,Ferdinand
8.20
18.00 EUR
3
Vivian Martin 
GER / RUFV Cloppenburg
042
Caprice 564  
S / OS / B / 2018 / Canoso / Action-Breaker / B: Stevens Sportpferde GmbH, / Z: Stevens,Erich
8.10
15.00 EUR
4
Dirk Visscher 
GER / RG Heisfelde e.V.
087
Contharik  
H / Rhld / B / 2017 / Conthargos / Contender / B: Visscher,Dirk / Z: ZG Visscher, Marlies u.Dirk,
8.00
13.00 EUR
5
Lina Meyer 
GER / RFV Overledingerland Ihrhove e.V.
120
Falesco 2  
W / Hann / Df / 2017 / Franziskus / Friedenstraum / B: Meyer,Folkmar / Z: ZG Visscher, Marlies u.Dirk,
7.90
12.00 EUR
6
Heinz-Hermann Decker 
GER / RV Hoeven e.V.
088
Cool Carlsson  
W / OS / Schi / 2015 / Clintissimo / Any Tyme / B: Struß,Imke-Christine / Z: Struß,Imke-Christine
7.80
7
Insa Wehner 
GER / TG Bad Zwischenahn
182
Looney Lovegood W  
S / OS / Schwb / 2015 / Diarado / Corlensky G I / B: Wehner,Insa / Z: Wehner,Insa
7.60
= 80.00 EUR
Weitere nicht platzierte Teilnehmer
8
Vivian Martin 
GER / RUFV Cloppenburg
037
Canberra 79  
S / OS / Db / 2018 / Checkter / Cordalme Z / B: Stevens Sportpferde GmbH, / Z: Stevens,Erich
7.50
9
Vasco Gameiro Ramires 
POR / RUFV Lastrup e.V.
041
Capeaudi  
W / OS / B / 2017 / Chapeau / Canturano I / B: Stevens Sportpferde GmbH, / Z: van Spijkeren,B.
7.40
9
Guillaume Henriet 
FRA / RUFV Lastrup e.V.
093
Dakota 491  
S / OS / Db / 2017 / Diamant de Quidam / Furioso II / B: Stevens Sportpferde GmbH, / Z: Stevens Sportpferde GmbH,
7.40
9
Janne Visscher 
GER / RG Heisfelde e.V.
257
Stine 61  
S / Hann / B / 2017 / Stolzenberg / Quintender / B: Visscher,Dirk / Z: ZG Visscher, Marlies u.Dirk,
7.40
12
Dirk Visscher 
GER / RG Heisfelde e.V.
193
Maximus de Levee  
W / KWPN / Schi / 2017 / Heart Touch / Orame / B: Visscher,Janne / Z: van Dijck,W.J.K.
7.30
12
Lena Schaaf 
GER / RUFV Lastrup e.V.
104
Don't worry OLD  
W / OS / Db / 2017 / Diarado / Landor S / B: Wolke,Karl-Heinz / Z: Wolke,Karl-Heinz
7.30
14
Celina Bretgeld 
GER / PSV Ihlow e.V.
094
Dancing Dorie  
S / Hann / B / 2016 / Don Index / Contendros Bube / B: Mersmann,Merle / Z: Smidt,Muteus
7.10
14
Edda Weerts 
GER / FRV Filsum u. Umgeb. e.V.
158
Kaifort  
H / OS / B / 2015 / Kannan / Clinton / B: Wendeln,Tina / Z: Behrens,Tina
7.10
16
Franziska Trey 
GER / PferdeSV Ems-Dollart e.V.
121
Farina 1075  
S / Hann / B / 2017 / Figari / Langata Express xx / B: Lühring,Johann / Z: Lühring,Johann
6.90
Lena Schaaf 
GER / RUFV Lastrup e.V.
247
Scotty 112  
W / OS / B / 2018 / Stakkatol / Christian / B: Wolke,Karl-Heinz / Z: Wolke,Karl-Heinz
Aufgegeben
Lina Meyer 
GER / RFV Overledingerland Ihrhove e.V.
269
Vagrant Star  
W / Z.Rpf / B / 2016 / Vagrant Z / Lord / B: Meyer,Folkmar
Ausgeschieden
Keno Kappernagel 
GER / PferdeSV Ems-Dollart e.V.
017
Balandor  
W / OS / R / 2017 / Balou du Rouet / Landor S / B: Moormann-Schmitz,Bernhard / Z: Moormann-Schmitz,Bernhard
Aufgegeben