OFFIZIELLE ERGEBNISLISTE

02 Dressurprüfung Kl.A*

Ergebnisse: 20 Teilnehmer in dieser Prüfung. Zuletzt aktualisiert um 11:58 Uhr (24.09.2022)

Richter:  Girun Sauer
Stefanie Zimmermann
Rang
Nation
Teilnehmer
KNR
Pferd
Wertnote
1
Maris-Maleen Büdenbender 
GER / PSG Werthenbach e.V.
063
Rock For Romance  
W / Westf / B / 2013 / Rock Forever I / Sandro Hit / B: Büdenbender,Maike / Z: Geers,Reinhard
7.60
33.00 EUR
2
Sabrina Greeb 
GER / RV Haiger-Rodenbach e.V.
075
Divinita K  
S / Old / R / 2013 / Imhotep / Rousseau (ex Rambo) / B: Greeb,Sabrina / Z: Kreuser,Peggy
7.40
27.00 EUR
3
Julia Schneider 
GER / Pferdefreunde Schalenbach e.V.
004
Amira 276  
S / Trak. / Schwb / 2016 / Honoré du Soir / Hibiskus / B: Schneider,Ulrike / Z: Spille,Dagmar
6.90
23.00 EUR
4
Stefanie Schupp 
GER / RZFV Oberwesterwald e.V.
028
Die Funny  
S / ZW / F / 2012 / Dartagnan / Freudenprinz / B: Schupp,Stefanie / Z: Schupp,Stefanie
6.50
20.00 EUR
5
Linn Dilger 
GER / Pferdefreunde Schalenbach e.V.
021
Daily motion  
S / DR / Palom / 2012 / Dornik B / Geronimo B / B: Dilger,Jana / Z: Gestüt Bönniger/Ludwig Stassen,
6.40
18.00 EUR
6
Mara Breithecker 
GER / RSpC Obertiefenbach
048
Kalisto D  
W / Palomino / F / 2011 / Karizma's Legacy / Jarmil / B: Diefenbach,Beatrix / Z: Diefenbach,Beatrix
6.30
6
Ulrike Neubrand 
GER / RFV Eiserfeld e.V.
044
GG Demirelle  
S / Westf / B / 2009 / Del Cento / Dimension / B: Neubrand,Ulrike / Z: Wiedemann,Klaus
6.30
6
Mara Breithecker 
GER / RSpC Obertiefenbach
065
Schöne Puppe  
S / Westf / F / 2015 / Sir Heinrich / Castus I / B: Diefenbach,Beatrix / Z: Engler,Silke Jennifer
6.30
= 121.00 EUR
Weitere nicht platzierte Teilnehmer
9
Katharina Kroll 
GER / RV Giebelwald e.V.
055
Löwenherz 130  
W / Württ / B / 2009 / Leviathan / Lone Star / B: Kroll,Katharina / Z: Hirschhäuser,Dr. Richard
6.20
9
Maya Velte 
GER / RV Giebelwald e.V.
059
Perfect-Potential  
S / Westf / B / 2008 / Potential / Praktiker / B: Wüst-Dahlhausen,Susanne / Z: Fischer,Dieter
6.20
11
Alexandra Naas-Hettig 
GER / RZV Gestüt Rosenhof e.V.
010
Barnabas vom Erlenbusch  
W / DR / R / 2015 / Black Champion / Davenport II / B: Naas-Hettig,Alexandra / Z: ZG Berding,Georg u.Jürgen
6.10
12
Celina Heuel 
GER / Ländl. RV Attendorn-Repetal e. V.
062
Rafaello GT  
H / Hann / R / 2013 / Rousseau Noir / Weltmeyer / B: Heuel,Celina / Z: Gestüt Tannenhof,
6.00
13
Anne-Sophie Martin 
GER / RFV Olpe e.V.
073
Fürst Bumblebee  
W / Hann / Df / 2012 / Foundation / His Highness / B: Martin,Anne-Sophie / Z: Kramer,Beate
5.90
14
Elisa Giesler 
GER / ZRFV Hollekusse e.V.
035
Felissima EG  
S / Westf / B / 2014 / Flanissimo / Donnerhall / B: Giesler,Elisa / Z: Mieleszko-Vekens,Jill
5.60
15
Greta Stinn 
GER / RFV Kindelsberg e.V.
012
Bonfire 67  
H / Westf / B / 2010 / Basic / Mon Cheri / B: Stinn,Greta / Z: Bücker,Birgit
5.50
16
Kim Madline Krebs 
GER / RFV Dillenburg e.V.
047
Haluca  
S / Pol. / B / 2012 / Jasyr / Boj / B: Hansmann-Engel,Kerstin
5.30
17
Lena Czogalla 
GER / Siegener RV e.V.
027
Desperado del Corazon  
W / Hann / R / 2007 / Don Frederico / Akzent II / B: Czogalla,Henry / Z: Schmidt,Henning
5.00
17
Tanja Lange 
GER / RFV Eiserfeld e.V.
049
Kamasutra Second Life  
W / Z.Rpf / B / 2012 / Kannan / Carthago / B: Lange,Tanja / Z: Hendrikx,Thierry
5.00
17
Christin Marie Schlicker 
GER / RFV Borken e.V.
051
Lafija 2  
S / Trak. / F / 2014 / Viskis / Heleris / 106SX29 / B: Schlicker,Axel
5.00
20
Sophie Loreen Türpitz 
GER / RV Giebelwald e.V.
019
Check In's Chica  
S / Old / B / 2013 / Check In / Levantos I / B: Türpitz,Sophie Loreen / Z: Pferdezucht Kohlhain,
4.80