GP Bemer Partner Rike Fischer / Fendt Haustechnik GmbH Tettnang
EP Pferdesporthaus Loesdau /
MS Equestrianwear Marina Schlaich Geislingen

05 Stilspringprüfung Kl.E

Startliste: 18 Teilnehmer in dieser Prüfung. Zuletzt aktualisiert um 09:43 Uhr (24.09.2022)
Richter:  Friedrich Rudolf Hagendorn
Christoph Ebnet
Ralf Reinbott
Nr
Nation
Teilnehmer
KNR
Pferd
Ergebnisse
B e g i n n : 8 : 3 0 U h r
1
Johanna Elgaß 
GER / RFV Isny-Rohrdorf
251
Laika van Wassenhove  
S / BelSpo / B / 2007 / Carl V/D Liemers / Pionier's Baltazar / B: Elgaß,Herwig / Z: de Henau,Arsene
............
2
Carina Buck 
GER / RFV Herbertingen
267
Lightfire-Caith  
S / Württ / Schwb / 2006 / Lord Goldfever AK / Centuryo / B: Heinzelmann,Steffen / Z: Timm,Siegfried
............
3
Lisa Buhmann 
GER / RFV Fronhofen
350
Rivalin W  
S / OS / Db / 2013 / Lintoc / Feuerwerk / B: Buhmann,Gerhard / Z: Wurm,Kurt
............
4
Alina Hahn 
GER / RFV Schomburg Amtzell 1949
392
Sissi  
S / Schim / 2014 / B: Simone Hahn
............
5
Heidi Habisreutinger 
GER / RV Meckenbeuren-Madenreute e.V
009
Amelie AH  
S / Württ / B / 2007 / Acordelli / B: Habisreutinger,Anja / Z: Schiller,Anja
............
6
Jana Roth 
GER / RFV Fronhofen
031
Bumble Bruni  
S / DR / B / 2016 / Beautyful Stallion / Triomphe de Muze / B: Roth,Sabine / Z: Grõfling,Tanja
............
7
Katharina Sauter 
GER / RC Memmingen e.V.
056
Carla vom Klint  
S / Holst / B / 2011 / Cardino / Lennon / B: Sauter,Petra / Z: Hinrichs,Klaus-Peter
............
8
Philipp Müller 
GER / RFV Hauerz
059
Carlotta Keks  
S / OS / B / 2011 / Chacco-Blue / Landadel / 105WX06 / B: Weißinger,Verena / Z: Hofeditz,Christa
............
9
Lisa Breyer 
GER / RFV Krumbach e.V.
085
Chacco Beau  
W / DSP / Db / 2016 / Chacco Chacco / Ibisco xx / B: Breyer,Lisa / Z: ZG Hallerbach, Franz-Josef u.Sabine
............
10
Mia-Sophie Treuz 
GER / RSG Birkeschbach-Ittenhausen e. V.
145
Cristiano W  
H / Bay / F / 2009 / Camposanto / Werther / 106YL47 / B: BG Auer,Maja u. Frank / Z: Wöllmer,Manfred
............
11
Laureen Schwendinger 
GER / RFV Oberschwaben
160
Denaya  
S / Westf / B / 2017 / Dacantos / Captain Jack / B: Schwendinger,Laureen / Z: Schulze-Averdiek,Antonius
............
12
Linda Wolff 
GER / PSV Oberstaig
397
Dubai 59  
S / DR / B / 2009 / FS Cracker Jack / Neckar / 105RW27 / B: Wolff,Linda / Z: Lange,Ursula
............
13
Silke Bischof 
GER / RFV Tettnang
203
Garibaldi 99  
W / Württ / B / 2007 / Grafenstolz / Grannus Ass / B: Bischof,Silke / Z: Stürzl,Dieter
............
14
Mia Denhardt 
GER / RFV Oberschwaben
208
Graf Valentino  
W / Hann / F / 2013 / Graf Top / Valentino / B: Kubitza,Thomas / Z: Hanker,Uwe
............
15
Vanessa Eckle 
GER / RV Meckenbeuren-Madenreute e.V
281
Loxley 115  
W / Hann / Hlb / 2014 / Lord Pizzaro / Landadel / B: Kapp,Jürgen / Z: Kapp,Jürgen
............
Ponyausgleich
16
Leni Ajhmajer 
GER / RFV Ailingen
371
Top Leo  
W / DR / B / 2008 / Top Balino / Portland L / B: Ajhmajer,Sandra / Z: Wember,Anette
............
17
Anne Habisreutinger 
GER / RV Meckenbeuren-Madenreute e.V
147
Cuba Libre 64  
W / NF / B / 2008 / Cassedy / Alibaba / 105GS25 / B: Habisreutinger,Felix / Z: Gestüt Wagner,
............
18
Melina Locher 
GER / RFV Waldburg
205
Gib Küsschen S  
S / DR / Palom / 2001 / Golden Dancer / Derbino / B: Locher,Melina / Z: Gestüt Bönniger/Ludwig Stassen,
............