OFFIZIELLE STARTLISTE

03 Geschicklichkeitswettbewerb

Startliste: 31 Teilnehmer in dieser Prüfung. Zuletzt aktualisiert um 14:23 Uhr (25.09.2022)
Richter:  Katharina Krüss-Stühler
Viola-Isabel Trißler
Nr
Nation
Teilnehmer
KNR
Pferd
Ergebnisse
1
Leni Tziafetas 
GER / RFV Großostheim e.V.
006
Cantina 6  
S / Holst / B / 2011 / Cancara / Narew xx / B: Schoder-Steinmller,Kirsten / Z: Kasch,Rainer
............
2
Annika Haas 
GER / RFV Großostheim e.V.
010
............
3
Paula Makko 
RFV Großostheim e.V.
015
Davandy  
W / 2001
............
4
Hannah Kilgenstein 
GER / Jagd Club Hofgut Hauenstein e.V.
024
Lollipop 164  
S / DR / FALBE / 2011 / Lucky Lao II / Dreamcatcher / B: Bttner,Julia / Z: Buse,Jrgen
............
5
Mathilda Ohlhorst 
GER / Jagd Club Hofgut Hauenstein e.V.
037
Sammy  
W
............
6
Luisa Bauer 
RSV Kleinostheim 1980 e.V.
047
............
7
Laura Blumör 
GER / Jagd Club Hofgut Hauenstein e.V.
044
Vino  
W
............
8
Andra Daneci 
GER / RFV Großwelzheim u.U. e.V.
002
Amelie 57  
S / DR / B / 2003 / Dacapo / Calvaire / B: Podgorelec,Sascha / Z: Moeckel,Ernst
............
9
Leni Schmitt 
GER / RFV Großostheim e.V.
003
Ampere's Lorano  
W / Hafl. / FHLH / 2011 / Ampere / Aquavit / B: Kraus,Jasmin / Z: Kieffer,Gerhard
............
10
Zerda Aktas 
RSV Kleinostheim 1980 e.V.
049
............
11
Amelie Babilon 
GER / RFV Großostheim e.V.
005
Biscuit  
W / 2012
............
12
Leni Stange 
RSV Kleinostheim 1980 e.V.
048
............
13
Emma Lang 
GER / Jagd Club Hofgut Hauenstein e.V.
011
Cerhard  
W / OS / SCHI / 2009 / Clearway / Carthago / B: Hain,Sarah / Z: Hgenell,Gerhard
............
14
Rosella Goggi 
RFV Eichenbhl e.V.
052
............
15
Charlotte Seemann 
GER / Jagd Club Hofgut Hauenstein e.V.
019
Golden Daisy  
S / DR / F / 2013 / Going East / Danilo / B: Seemann,Melanie / Z: Steinheuer,Werner
............
16
Leonie-Sophie Galmbacher 
RFV Eichenbühl e.V.
020
Goldi  
W / 2009
............
17
Hanna Klingmann 
GER / Jagd Club Hofgut Hauenstein e.V.
022
Kasimir  
W / OS / B / 2016 / Kannan / Lord Pezi / B: Krebs,Sven / Z: Windolf,Carsten
............
18
Laura Fiedler 
GER / Jagd Club Hofgut Hauenstein e.V.
023
Lilia 6  
S / Bay / DB / 2011 / Curriculo / Lizarazu / B: ZG Bttner, Julia u.Gerhard, / Z: ZG Bttner, Julia u.Gerhard,
............
19
Elisabeth Kleinfelder 
GER / Jagd Club Hofgut Hauenstein e.V.
025
Lucky  
W
............
20
Ida Bast 
GER / RFV Alzenau e.V.
029
Nepomuk  
W / 2013
............
21
Leonie Loevenich 
RFV Eichenbühl e.V.
038
............
22
Anna Morhard 
GER / RFV Großostheim e.V.
041
Tavita A  
W / 2016
............
23
Hannah Schulz 
GER / Jagd Club Hofgut Hauenstein e.V.
042
............
24
Frederica Weis 
RFV Großostheim e.V.
006
Cantina 6  
S / Holst / B / 2011 / Cancara / Narew xx / B: Schoder-Steinmller,Kirsten / Z: Kasch,Rainer
............
25
Carla Schmitt 
GER / RFV Großostheim e.V.
007
Carima M  
S / -n.gefunde / 2009
............
26
Zechannig.Theresa 
GER / RFV Großostheim e.V.
010
............
27
Magdalena Welzbacher 
GER / RFV Großostheim e.V.
015
Davandy  
W / 2001
............
28
Lea Niedermayr 
GER / Jagd Club Hofgut Hauenstein e.V.
024
Lollipop 164  
S / DR / FALBE / 2011 / Lucky Lao II / Dreamcatcher / B: Bttner,Julia / Z: Buse,Jrgen
............
29
Luke Wombacher 
GER / Jagd Club Hofgut Hauenstein e.V.
037
Sammy  
W
............
30
Asya Levent 
RSV Kleinostheim 1980 e.V.
047
............
31
Lara Schulz 
Jagd Club Hofgut Hauenstein e.V.
044
Vino  
W
............