Preis der Elefanten Apotheke, Oelde

04/2 Stilspringprüfung Kl.L

Startliste: 27 Teilnehmer in dieser Prüfung. Zuletzt aktualisiert um 19:15 Uhr (19.11.2022)
Richter:  Dirk Brinkmann
Stefan Steinkemper
Nr
Nation
Teilnehmer
KNR
Pferd
Ergebnisse
1
Isabell Lüking 
GER / RFV Fridericus Rex Valdorf e.V.
578
Vagabund 137  
W / Hann / Db / 2016 / Van Gogh / Stolzenberg / B: Markovic-Grimm,Bettina / Z: Wegener,Torben
............
2
Reinhard Lütke Harmann 
GER / RV Albersloh e.V.
072
Calaro 11  
W / Westf / B / 2010 / Captain Fire / Larson / 105QZ16 / B: Brinkmann,Christina / Z: Rohmann,Heiner
............
3
Steffen Eikenkötter 
GER / RV Geisterholz e.V.
182
Chilli Penny PS  
S / OS / F / 2016 / Chac Boy (H2) / Cento / B: Eikenkötter,Steffen / Z: Gestüt Lewitz,
............
4
Marlena Wöstmann 
GER / RU-FV.Bad Laer e.V.
213
Coco Hasi  
S / Grpf.o.R / B / 2014 / B: Wöstmann,Marlena
............
5
Laura Aydin 
GER / RA München e.V.
569
Tom Dooley 26  
W / Westf / B / 2013 / Tinka's Boy / Dinard L / 106JG16 / B: Hilgers,Hanne / Z: Kohrock,Renate
............
6
Laura Hertz-Eichenrode 
GER / RV Meitze
077
California 122  
S / Holst / Schi / 2010 / Cardino / Campesino / 107KW77 / B: Hertz-Eichenrode,Julia / Z: Polac,Dr. Jochen
............
7
Linda Frank 
GER / RV Geisterholz e.V.
385
Kagavanta VTH  
S / KWPN / B / 2015 / Quasimodo Z / Emilion / B: Riepl,Andreas / Z: van Tuinen-Heuker,J.
............
8
Nadja Cornelius 
GER / PferdeSV (PSV) Steinhagen-Brockhage
588
Vaviva  
S / Westf / F / 2012 / Valeron / unbekannt / B: Krogmeier,Nadine / Z: Cornelius,Nadine u.Nadja
............
9
Emma Hertz-Eichenrode 
GER / RV Meitze
595
Vienna 103  
S / Hann / Db / 2014 / Viscount / Chacco-Blue / B: Thieme,Sophie / Z: Löer,Rüdiger
............
10
Christine Wecke 
GER / RFV v. Bismarck Exter e.V.
003
Aarhof's Caliano  
H / CH.Wb / Db / 2009 / Catoki / Cheenook / 105GS67 / B: Hartmann,Willi / Z: Hartmann,Willi
............
11
Alexandra Lüth 
GER / RZFV Ennigerloh-Neubeckum e. V.
009
Aktions Moonlight  
W / OS / B / 2017 / Aktion Pur / Quintender / B: Herden,Gerda / Z: Herden,Ralf
............
12
Marie Schlienkamp 
GER / RV Albersloh e.V.
116
Carlitos 12  
W / OS / B / 2010 / Carell / Kolibri / B: Eberling,Marianne / Z: Eberling,Marianne
............
13
Kathleen Voß 
GER / RV Diana Bad Rothenfelde e.V.
121
Caruso S 3  
W / Holst / Db / 2015 / Contender / B: Voß,Kathleen / Z: Schierbaum,Thomas
............
14
Markus Scharmann 
GER / RFV Vornholz e.V.
188
Chocomel E  
S / Westf / B / 2013 / Comme il faut / Polydor / B: Elkmann,Hedwig / Z: Elkmann,Anton
............
15
Finn Schulze-Henne 
GER / PSG Alt-Ahlen e.V.
233
Como Soso  
W / Westf / B / 2010 / Congress / Sonetto / 105RW01 / B: Lutter,Anna / Z: Lutter,Anna
............
16
Ursula Frölich 
GER / RV Lippborg-Unterberg e.V.
247
Cordy 9  
S / Westf / Schi / 2013 / Colestus / Come On / B: Frölich,Ursula / Z: ZG Frölich, Heinrich u.Ursula,
............
17
Celine Stüker 
GER / ZRFV SC Blau Weiss Ostenland e.V.
280
Dakota WL  
S / Westf / B / 2014 / Don Diarado / Zeus (Nurzeus) / B: Lütkepicht,Wilhelm / Z: Lütkepicht,Wilhelm
............
18
Luisa Schierloh 
GER / ZRFV St.Hubertus Füchtorf e.V.
298
Dianarah  
S / Westf / Schwb / 2016 / Diacontinus / Zatinus / B: Schierloh,Martin / Z: Schierloh,Martin
............
19
Finja Mayleen Neubauer 
GER / RV Helleforth e.V.
424
Linda's Conora Blue PS  
S / OS / B / 2014 / Conthargos / Diarado / 106VW46 / B: Linda Food GmbH u.Co. KG, / Z: Gestüt Lewitz,
............
20
Lil Marie Diehm 
GER / RFV Clarholz-Lette e.V.
433
Loreen VE  
S / KWPN / B / 2016 / Diamant de Semilly / Voltaire / B: Schnitker,Ingeborg / Z: van Veghel,M.J.M.
............
21
Celine Nees 
GER / RFV Rinkerode e.V.
496
Pia SR  
S / Westf / B / 2013 / Pik Labionics / Phoenix / B: Nees,Celine / Z: Rauen,Stefan
............
22
Edda Hellinge 
GER / RZFV Ennigerloh-Neubeckum e. V.
513
Queen NB  
S / Westf / B / 2008 / Quinta Real / Anmarsch / B: Neukötter,Auguste / Z: Neukötter,Walter
............
23
Laura Aydin 
GER / RA München e.V.
381
Javia  
S / KWPN / B / 2014 / El Primero / Frühlingshaft / 107MY47 / B: Aydin,Laura / Z: ZG J. Suilen u.M.Vincken,
............
24
Isabell Lüking 
GER / RFV Fridericus Rex Valdorf e.V.
230
Comic Blue  
W / Holst / B / 2011 / Cormint / Alcatraz / 105TZ39 / B: Lüking,Isabell / Z: Martens,Andre
............
25
Reinhard Lütke Harmann 
GER / RV Albersloh e.V.
408
Lady Lakritz L  
S / OS / Schwb / 2016 / Kannan / Cassini II / B: Lübbers,Britta / Z: Lübbers,Britta
............
26
Steffen Eikenkötter 
GER / RV Geisterholz e.V.
318
Dryad BS  
H / Holst / Schi / 2017 / Dinken / Colman / B: Eikenkötter,Andrea / Z: Butenschön,Karsten
............
27
Marlena Wöstmann 
GER / RU-FV.Bad Laer e.V.
489
Pedro 1134  
W / Grpf.o.R / Schwb / 2012 / B: Wöstmann,Ulrich
............