Preis Autohaus Kruse

04 Springpferdeprüfung Kl.M*

Startliste: 12 Teilnehmer in dieser Prüfung. Zuletzt aktualisiert um 17:44 Uhr (12.08.2022)
Richter:  Jennifer Sülwald
Nadin Henke
Nr
Nation
Teilnehmer
KNR
Pferd
Ergebnisse
1
Torsten Barmbold 
GER / RFV Maasen-Sulingen e. V.
246
Peaches 40  
S / Westf / B / 2016 / Pilothago / Fürst Heinrich / B: Barmbold,Torsten / Z: Eickriede,Heinrich
............
2
Alexander Isaak 
GER / RFV Graf Haeseler Wallenbrück e.V.
076
Cassis DH  
H / Westf / Db / 2016 / Cachassini / Argentinus / B: Haubrok,Dennis / Z: Haubrok,Dennis
............
3
Jan Pieper 
GER / Nienstedter Reiter e.V.
159
Doria HK  
S / Hann / Schwb / 2017 / Diacontinus / Don Frederico / B: Kloene,Dr. Philipp / Z: Kloene,Dr. Henning
............
4
Amanda Isaksson 
SWE / RV Aller-Weser
240
Odessa S  
S / Hann / B / 2016 / Orlando / Forsyth / B: Schröer,Dr. Christian / Z: Schröer,Dr. Christian
............
5
Kai-Oliver Weber 
GER / RFV Hille e.V.
262
Raquita W.  
S / Hann / B / 2016 / Regilio / Drosselklang II / B: Weber,Kai-Oliver / Z: Weber,Wilfried
............
6
Marike Ahlers 
GER / RV Holte-Langeln e. V.
037
Calev  
W / Hann / B / 2016 / Casino Grande / Landor S / B: Sosath,Gerd / Z: Sosath,Gerd
............
7
Achim Ostermeyer 
GER / RV Herzog Wittekind Oberbauerschaft
048
Candala  
S / OS / B / 2016 / Casallco / Landjonker (Fruhling) / B: Wippermann,Mario / Z: Wippermann,Mario
............
8
Imke Harms 
GER / TG Poggenhagen
124
Cornetero  
H / Holst / Schi / 2017 / Cornet Obolensky (ex: Windows / Quintero / B: Harms,Imke / Z: Schmitz,Reiner
............
9
Niclas Baule 
GER / RV Oldenburger Muensterland e.V
323
Chacoons Rubin SR  
W / OS / B / 2017 / Chacoon Blue / Quidam's Rubin / B: Ratajczak,Stefan / Z: Tongers,Hayo
............
10
Annika Fick 
GER / RFV Rodewald e. V.
133
Cosmic's Seuraaja  
S / OS / B / 2016 / Vancouver d'Auvray / Cornet Obolensky (ex: Windows / B: Fick,Annika / Z: Budde,Henry
............
11
Torsten Barmbold 
GER / RFV Maasen-Sulingen e. V.
147
Danny Boy 41  
W / OS / F / 2015 / Diarado's Boy / Quattro B / B: Führer,Thomas / Z: Barg,Petra
............
12
Alexander Isaak 
GER / RFV Graf Haeseler Wallenbrück e.V.
231
Mister Guido B  
W / KWPN / Schi / 2017 / Hermantico / Tangelo van de Zuuthoeve / B: Schmidt,Uwe / Z: G.u.G.F. Brinkman,
............