TN Junioren & Junge Reiter; LK 1-5
RV 525.3

07 Zwei-Phasen-Springprfg.Kl.L

Startliste: 39 Teilnehmer in dieser Prüfung. Zuletzt aktualisiert um 14:37 Uhr (08.08.2022)
Richter:  Frank Diener
Stefanie Beschnidt
Nr
Nation
Teilnehmer
KNR
Pferd
Ergebnisse
1
Skady Trümper 
GER / RFV Schloß Klosterrode e.V
181
Q-Magic  
W / DR / B / 2012 / Quaterback's Junior / Partner / B: Trümper,Marko / Z: Trümper,Marko
............
2
Kilian Römmer 
GER / RFV Derenburg e.V.
030
Carla 262  
S / Grpf.o.R / Schi / 2016 / B: Römmer,Harm
............
3
Ziva Behrens 
GER / RFV Oschersleben/Bode e.V.
186
Queen Electra  
S / Old / F / 2002 / Quattro B / Landadel / 102PL29 / B: Pukall,Guido / Z: Kaffka,Elisabeth
............
4
Nick Greiffert 
GER / RV Eichenhof Schermen-Pietzpuhl
197
Saluka  
W / Grpf.o.R / Schi / 2012 / n.gek. / Lazio / B: Zeplin,Thomas / Z: Zeplin,Thomas
............
5
Annika Sambill 
GER / RFV Westeregeln e.V.
201
Simply Susi  
S / DSP / Db / 2013 / Stalypso / Carpaccio / 106PH70 / B: Sambill,Ingo / Z: Hube,Harry
............
6
Heidi Krumpe 
GER / RFV Einetal Westdorf-Aschersleben e
206
Special Edition 27  
S / Ung. / B / 2005 / Koppany / Aldato-156 / B: Krumpe,Heidi
............
7
Victoria Herre 
GER / RFV Mieste e.V.
066
Cola 23  
S / Hann / Schwb / 2008 / Contendro I / Shalimaro / B: Herre,Victoria / Z: Kordes,Eckhard
............
8
Joan Wecke 
GER / RV Eichenhof Schermen-Pietzpuhl
072
Conny 398  
S / DSP / B / 2013 / Ci Ci Senjor / Exorbitant xx / B: Koal,Sabine / Z: Jürgens,Maike
............
9
Jodie Schlüter 
GER / RSG Hohenerxleben e.V.
092
Diara 24  
S / Holst / Schwb / 2010 / Diarado / Caretino 2 / B: Schlüter,Jodie / Z: Bock,Hans
............
11
Johanna Luise Mund 
GER / RV Schweizerhof Güsten 1997 e.V
183
Quantico 17  
W / Hann / Df / 2009 / Quaterback / Metternich / B: Mund,Johanna Luise / Z: Zuchthof Düvel,
............
12
Finnja Jonina Janson 
GER / RFV Ravensberge e.V.
213
Sweet like Chocolate 6  
W / OS / B / 2014 / Stakkatol / Converter / B: Janson,Carsten / Z: Gestüt Lewitz,
............
13
Henriette Mertke 
GER / RFV Gardelegen e.V.
021
Calimba de Luna 16  
S / DSP / B / 2004 / Cardenio / Adamo I / B: Mertke,Henriette / Z: Decker,Inga
............
14
Pia Kees 
RV Jagdhaus Paaren e.V.
225
Call me Cherry  
S / 2013 / B: Kees, Axel Werner
............
15
Alina Kwiatkowski 
GER / RFV Fläming Cobbelsdorf e.V.
022
Camira Sun  
S / DSP / B / 2011 / Calme / Preussenulan / B: Kwiatkowski,Marco / Z: Kwiatkowski,Marco
............
16
Julius Rose-Hotopp 
GER / RFV Stöckheim-Wolfenbüttel zu Halch
024
Cancun M 3  
W / Hann / Schi / 2013 / Cellestial / Gardeulan II / B: Meyer,Katrin / Z: Meyer,Katrin
............
17
Janne Woldt 
GER / RFV Westeregeln e.V.
042
Chacco-Lena  
S / DSP / B / 2013 / Chacco Me Biolley / Levisto / B: Woldt,Mandy / Z: Horn,Renate
............
18
Anna Kim Schulle 
GER / RFV Zingst e.V.
054
Check Out S  
W / DSP / B / 2016 / Champion / Quinar / B: Schulle,Cathleen / Z: Schulle,Cathleen
............
19
Anika Röper 
GER / RFV Ausleben e.V.
050
Charles H  
W / DSP / Schi / 2011 / Colestus / Sanssouci / B: Röper,Anika / Z: Huth,Bodo
............
20
Skady Trümper 
GER / RFV Schloß Klosterrode e.V
001
Abea 2  
S / DSP / B / 2013 / Abke / Kolibris As / 107BR25 / B: Trümper,Marko / Z: Trümper,Marko
............
21
Kilian Römmer 
GER / RFV Derenburg e.V.
103
Foxi Zwei  
W / Hann / F / 2014 / Count Grannus / B: Kirchhoff,Sebastian / Z: Clasen,August
............
22
Anna Sophie Löhr 
GER / RFV Mützel-Genthin u.Umg. e.V.
056
Chico 978  
H / DSP / BSche / 2013 / Casskeni II / Sambuco B / B: Löhr,Beate / Z: Stahl,Cordula
............
23
Anneliese Nebe 
GER / RFV Quellendorf e.V.
063
Cleopatra N 3  
S / DSP / Df / 2013 / Casskeni II / Monte Bellini / B: Nebe,Bernd / Z: Nebe,Bernd
............
24
Marek Wachsmuth 
GER / RFV Niederwerbig e.V.
071
Conmigo 9  
W / DSP / Db / 2016 / Chaman / Compliment / B: Nitschke,Hans-Joachim / Z: Nitschke,Hans-Joachim
............
25
Luise Hechtner 
GER / RV Heiderand Schlaitz-Plodda e.V.
120
Jim Knopf 142  
W / DSP / F / 2013 / Justus / Cashmaker / B: GbR Hechtner, / Z: ZG Hechtner GbR,
............
26
Franziska Hübel 
GER / RSG Oppin e.V.
134
Lauree 3  
S / Meckl. / B / 2007 / Land-Boy / Anrit / B: Hübel,Franziska / Z: ZG Bröderdorf,Detlef u.Birgit
............
27
Pia Rulff 
GER / RV Wahlitz 1921 e.V.
135
Le Fantastic 2  
S / DSP / B / 2011 / Le Co Q As / Cala Millor / B: Rulff,Ellen / Z: Lis,Gabriele
............
28
Lea Sitte 
GER / Hallescher RFV Seeben e.V.
138
Leopold von Albany H  
H / DSP / B / 2014 / Lahnstein / Liberator / B: Hild,Annekatrin / Z: Hild,Annekatrin
............
29
Maja Marschewski 
GER / RFTV am Park Osterweddingen e.V
143
Levistina 5  
S / DSP / Schi / 2008 / Levkoi / Rudelsburg / B: Marschewski,Maja / Z: Gerich,Hans-Albrecht
............
30
Mientje Meyer-Roschau 
GER / Reitgemeinschaft Ristedt e.V.
154
Luke P  
H / DSP / B / 2012 / Lordanos / Paparazzo / B: Meyer-Roschau,Britta / Z: Plathe,Dirk
............
31
Ziva Behrens 
GER / RFV Oschersleben/Bode e.V.
146
Little Fox 7  
H / Grpf.o.R / F / 2005 / Adsino / B: Wagner,Maxi / Z: Holländer,Hendrik
............
32
Nick Greiffert 
GER / RV Eichenhof Schermen-Pietzpuhl
111
Heartbreak Capitol PS  
W / OS / Schi / 2016 / Heartbreaker / Colander / B: Gestüt Lewitz, / Z: Gestüt Lewitz,
............
33
Annika Sambill 
GER / RFV Westeregeln e.V.
150
Lorna 24  
S / Old / B / 2014 / Lordanos / Orame / B: Sambill,Ingo / Z: Brüggehagen,Alfons
............
34
Heidi Krumpe 
GER / RFV Einetal Westdorf-Aschersleben e
033
Casalito Deluxe  
W / Holst / B / 2015 / Casalito / Carvallo BB / B: Schall,Marco / Z: Blöcker,Karin
............
35
Victoria Herre 
GER / RFV Mieste e.V.
164
My Big Hope  
W / OS / F / 2014 / Mylord Carthago / Numero Uno / B: Herre,Victoria / Z: Vullers,Anton
............
36
Joan Wecke 
GER / RV Eichenhof Schermen-Pietzpuhl
100
Fiodora 15  
S / DSP / R / 2008 / Fiorenzo / B: Meinecke,Sophie / Z: Pilger,Andrea
............
37
Jodie Schlüter 
GER / RSG Hohenerxleben e.V.
133
Lassito 6  
W / DSP / B / 2015 / Latour VDM / Cardenio / B: Schlüter,Simone / Z: Fricke,Kai-Uwe
............
38
Skady Trümper 
GER / RFV Schloß Klosterrode e.V
160
Molly Malone T  
S / DSP / Schi / 2016 / Mont Blanc / Rudelsburg / 107LU25 / B: Trümper,Marko / Z: Trümper,Marko
............
39
Kilian Römmer 
GER / RFV Derenburg e.V.
144
Levito 10  
W / DSP / Db / 2014 / Lindstroem / Lorentin I / B: Römmer,Harm / Z: Lang,Annika
............
40
Emma Hertz-Eichenrode 
GER / RV Meitze
217
Veni Vidi Vici 24  
S / KWPN / B / 2004 / Hold Up Premier / FAN Holland (ex Holland) / 103IE21 / B: Hertz-Eichenrode,Julia / Z: van der Waaij,J.
............