OFFIZIELLE STARTLISTE

07 Standard-Spring-WB

Startliste: 21 Teilnehmer in dieser Prüfung. Zuletzt aktualisiert um 11:32 Uhr (07.08.2022)
Richter:  Karsten Humme
Monika Autmaring
Nr
Nation
Teilnehmer
KNR
Pferd
Ergebnisse
1
Lenja grote Hölmann 
GER / RUFV Niedergrafschaft e.V. Uelsen
135
Nesquick H  
W / DR / R / 2006 / Nabucco R / Platello / B: Grote Hölmann,Tanja / Z: Heeke,Rudolf
............
2
Rieka Marie Gerda Schnier 
GER / RV Ganderkesee
136
Nico 1416  
W / DR / B / 2011 / Nobel Nagano / Landois / B: Schnier,Stefan / Z: Kötter,Dietmar
............
3
Charlotte Boekhoff 
GER / Ammerländer RC v.06 e.V.
144
Prinzessin Pia  
S / DR / F / 2002 / No Limit / unbekannt / B: Spiegel,Melanie / Z: Klostermann,Sonja
............
4
Finnja Schruttke 
GER / RUFV Rieste-Alfsee e.V.
219
D' Amaro  
W / APbR / 2014 / Diamond Magic / Van the Man / B: Schruttke,Melanie / Z: Kader,
............
5
Noelle Averes 
GER / RUFV Emlichheim e.V.
156
Ready to go 10  
S / Old / B / 2010 / Chin Quin / Rhytmo / B: Averes,Nicole / Z: Herms,Bernhard
............
6
Sophie Eickhorst 
GER / RuFV Saterland u.Umgeb.e.V.
165
San Diego 104  
W / BSche / 2006 / B: Eickhorst,Sophie
............
7
Lara Malchus 
GER / RUFV Rhede (Ems) e.V.
169
Takara 10  
S / Westf / Schwb / 2016 / Toliva / Florestan I / B: Malchus,Sigrid / Z: Richard Beuter u.Melanie Fuch,ZG Be
............
8
Inken Krüger 
GER / RC Mühlenhof-Team e.V.
188
Zohan  
W / Grpf.o.R / B / 2010 / B: Krüger,Inken
............
10
Gesa Feldmann 
GER / RuFV Saterland u.Umgeb.e.V.
216
Anna 231  
S / PiHu / DbSch / 2009 / Azim / Sambuco B / B: Feldmann,Gesa
............
11
Jonna Marie Henschel 
GER / RV Bettingbühren e.V.
006
Arthur 78  
W / Pony o.R / R / 2012 / B: Sandstede,Sabine
............
12
Anna Hümmeler 
GER / RUFV Neuenkirchen/Bramsche
056
Daily Motion 4  
S / DR / Df / 2012 / Oosteinds Ricky / Durello / B: Hümmeler,Anna / Z: Jaspers,Hermann
............
13
Michele Tillack 
GER / RV Heiligenrode u.U. e.V.
072
Dubai JM  
W / DR / Falbe / 2014 / Hilkens Dance Forever / Kennedy WE / B: Tillack,Michele / Z: Müller,Julia
............
14
Imke Josephine Harms 
GER / Ammerländer RC v.06 e.V.
075
Dundee's Crocodile  
W / DR / F / 2006 / FS Don't Worry / Brillant / B: Harms,Heike / Z: ZG Harms/Krane,
............
15
Felicia Walks 
GER / RV Vechta e.V.
085
Everybody's Darling 24  
S / Grpf.o.R / HFhLH / 2017 / B: Walks,Felicia
............
16
Linn Barlag 
GER / Reit- u. Fahrv. Hagen St. Martinus
088
Faridah  
S / Old / B / 2008 / Cevin Costner / Really Fabulous xx / B: Jönsson,Jenny / Z: Jönsson,Jenny
............
19
Stine Snieders 
GER / RUFV Emlichheim e.V.
110
Jeronimo W  
W / DSP / Db / 2014 / Jordaan / Now Or Never M / B: Snieders,Stine / Z: Weismann,Karl
............
21
Kyra Buscher 
GER / RFV Huxfeld u.U. e.V.
120
Lorris K.  
S / DR / B / 2012 / Heidbergs Nancho Nova / Maior Domus / B: Schloo,Karen / Z: Körber,Heinrich
............
22
Rieka Marie Gerda Schnier 
GER / RV Ganderkesee
037
Chefassistent  
W / DR / 2010 / Top Champy / Marsvogel xx / 105NA04 / B: Schnier,Stefan / Z: Blomen,Johannes
............
23
Charlotte Boekhoff 
GER / Ammerländer RC v.06 e.V.
209
Milano  
W / Fuchs / 2015 / B: Sarah Rohde
............
24
Finnja Schruttke 
GER / RUFV Rieste-Alfsee e.V.
220
Don Vito 24  
W / DR / Falbe / 2017 / Danny Gold / Royal Diamond / B: Schruttke,Melanie / Z: Schruttke,Melanie
............
25
Cosima Nike Schmedt 
GER / Ländl. RUFV Oldendorf e.V.
124
Ma Lien S  
S / DR / B / 2001 / Mentos / Bokkesprong Czardas / B: Abrams,Jil / Z: Schulte-Geldermann,Hagen
............