präsentiert von der LVM Versicherung

06 Zwei-Phasen-Springprfg.Kl.S*

Startliste: 17 Teilnehmer in dieser Prüfung. Zuletzt aktualisiert um 14:11 Uhr (31.07.2022)
Richter:  Jana Bahlo
Heino Kracht
Nr
Nation
Teilnehmer
KNR
Pferd
Ergebnisse
1
Christoph Lanske 
GER / RSV Dersekow 1968 e. V.
060
Comme le vent M  
H / Meckl. / B / 2015 / Comme il faut / Ustinov / 107OY81 / B: Matschke,Uwe / Z: Matschke,Uwe
............
2
Sofie Svensson 
SWE / TRSG Holstein e.V.
052
Cieran  
H / Holst / Db / 2014 / Casall / Contendro I / 106HH87 / B: von Allwörden,Manfred / Z: Harms,Carsten
............
3
Thomas Kleis 
GER / Pferdesportarena Schloss Wendorf e.
116
La Contessa 12  
S / Meckl. / B / 2015 / License / Cornet's Prinz / 107LP75 / B: Menne,Michael / Z: ZG Finck GbR, Enrico u.Siegfried,
............
4
Philine Widmayer 
GER / Nordd.u.Flottbeker RV
124
Outrageous Charmer  
W / BWP / R / 2014 / Presley Boy / Cumano / 106OU39 / B: Widmeyer,Philipp / Z: Lienard,Philippe
............
5
Philipp Schulze 
GER / RuFV von Elmshorn u.Umg. e.V.
129
Quiwi Capitol  
H / Holst / Schi / 2014 / Quiwi Dream / Cero I / 107BB27 / B: Hengststation Maas J.Hell, / Z: Thormõhlen,Harm
............
6
Rainer Schulz 
GER / Fehmarnscher Ringreiterverein e.V.
013
Caleo S  
W / Holst / Db / 2015 / Cachas / Quantum / 107RT04 / B: Schulz,Rainer / Z: Schulz,Rainer
............
7
Nele Kortsch 
GER / RFV Marienhof-Schulendorf e.V
019
Calisto 52  
W / Hann / B / 2014 / Comme il faut / Contendro I / 107MU40 / B: Wilke,Daniela / Z: Steuer,Lothar
............
8
Diarmuid Howley 
IRL / TRSG Holstein e.V.
034
Casmant VA  
H / Holst / Schi / 2014 / Casall / Diamant de Semilly / 107ER07 / B: von Allwörden,Manfred / Z: von Allwörden,Manfred
............
9
Andreas Ripke 
GER / TRSG Holstenhalle Neumünster e.V.
048
Chester 376  
W / Holst / B / 2014 / Catoo / Landgraf I / 106ZW34 / B: Ripke,Andreas / Z: Jessen,Kurt
............
10
Jonte Hansen 
GER / RuFV Obere Arlau Sitz Behrendorf
069
Cool Fox 5  
W / Holst / F / 2015 / Colman / Singulord Joter / 107LT15 / B: Glantz-Hamann GbR, / Z: Ritters,Jens
............
11
Jordi Sander 
GER / PS Granderheide e.V.
148
Cooper HB  
W / Rhld / B / 2015 / Cascadello II / Escudo I / B: Scheel,Marc / Z: Scheel,Marc
............
12
Edmond Guntz-Malblanc 
GER / ZRFV Borken e.V.
079
Delphi de Spalbec Z  
S / Z.Rpf / Schi / 2014 / Diamant de Semilly / Carthago / 106SY03 / B: von Allwörden,Manfred
............
13
Stella Egger 
AUT / Pferdesportarena Schloss Wendorf e.
084
Dorian Grey 50  
W / Holst / F / 2014 / Dinken / Con Air / 107TO49 / B: UMC Hotelerrichtungs-Betr.u.Verwalt / Z: Peters,Timm
............
14
Max-Hilmar Borchert 
GER / RV Stechlin-Menz e.V.
086
Dustie MHB  
W / DSP / B / 2014 / Discar / Power van de Daelhoeve / 107TK44 / B: Borchert,Max-Hilmar / Z: Borchert,Edda
............
15
Linn Hamann 
GER / RV Ahrensburg-Ahrensfelde
053
Ciselle  
S / Holst / B / 2015 / Cascadello I / Quidam de Revel / 107LT21 / B: Hamann,Wulf-Hinrich / Z: Hennings,Reimer Detlef
............
16
Christoph Lanske 
GER / RSV Dersekow 1968 e. V.
133
Strawberry Girl  
S / Holst / B / 2014 / Cascadello I / Con Air / 107CY98 / B: Glantz,Lisa / Z: Hennings,Reimer Detlef
............
17
Sofie Svensson 
SWE / TRSG Holstein e.V.
100
Gera VA  
S / Holst / B / 2014 / Casall / Clarimo / 106RC10 / B: von Allwörden,Manfred / Z: von Allwörden,Manfred
............