präsentiert vom Constanzehof

05 Springprüfung Kl.M*

Startliste: 29 Teilnehmer in dieser Prüfung. Zuletzt aktualisiert um 12:00 Uhr (30.07.2022)
Richter:  Detlef Peper
Heino Kracht
Nr
Nation
Teilnehmer
KNR
Pferd
Ergebnisse
1
Nele Kortsch 
GER / RFV Marienhof-Schulendorf e.V
019
Calisto 52  
W / Hann / B / 2014 / Comme il faut / Contendro I / 107MU40 / B: Wilke,Daniela / Z: Steuer,Lothar
............
2
Rasmus Lüneburg 
GER / RFV Uetersen u.U.von 1924 e.V.
029
Carlotta L 3  
S / Holst / Df / 2016 / Clarimo / Carthago / 107WP62 / B: ZG Jan u.Karin Lüneburg, / Z: ZG Jan u.Karin Lüneburg,
............
3
Diarmuid Howley 
IRL / TRSG Holstein e.V.
034
Casmant VA  
H / Holst / Schi / 2014 / Casall / Diamant de Semilly / 107ER07 / B: von Allwörden,Manfred / Z: von Allwörden,Manfred
............
4
Sofie Svensson 
SWE / TRSG Holstein e.V.
052
Cieran  
H / Holst / Db / 2014 / Casall / Contendro I / 106HH87 / B: von Allwörden,Manfred / Z: Harms,Carsten
............
5
Christoph Lanske 
GER / RSV Dersekow 1968 e. V.
060
Comme le vent M  
H / Meckl. / B / 2015 / Comme il faut / Ustinov / 107OY81 / B: Matschke,Uwe / Z: Matschke,Uwe
............
6
Miriam Schneider 
GER / RFV Kastanienhof e.V
062
Con Aperol  
W / Holst / Schi / 2016 / Cascadello I / Con Air / B: BG Battermann,Henningsen,König u.Ko / Z: Hennings,Reimer Detlef
............
7
Jordi Sander 
GER / PS Granderheide e.V.
148
Cooper HB  
W / Rhld / B / 2015 / Cascadello II / Escudo I / B: Scheel,Marc / Z: Scheel,Marc
............
8
Gabi Bornholdt 
GER / RuFV von Elmshorn u.Umg. e.V.
153
Voulez-Vous  
S / Holst / B / 2015 / Vivant van de Heffinck / Carano / B: Bauerfeld,Elke / Z: Arfsten,Hark
............
9
Rainer Schulz 
GER / Fehmarnscher Ringreiterverein e.V.
013
Caleo S  
W / Holst / Db / 2015 / Cachas / Quantum / 107RT04 / B: Schulz,Rainer / Z: Schulz,Rainer
............
10
Max-Hilmar Borchert 
GER / RV Stechlin-Menz e.V.
020
Camillus 5  
H / Holst / F / 2015 / Christian / Calato / 107TK43 / B: Borchert,Andreas / Z: Ewald,Verena
............
11
Sebastian Bockholt 
GER / RV Rehagen-Hamburg e.V.
159
Cardolan B  
H / Holst / Schi / 2014 / Clarimo / Lancer II / B: Bockholt,Sebastian / Z: Bockholt,Sebastian
............
12
Janne Friederik Meyer-Zimmermann 
GER / Nordd.u.Flottbeker RV
156
Cellagon Cascais  
H / DSP / B / 2015 / Colestus / Carrico / 107QO08 / B: Meyer,Friedrich / Z: Grubitzsch,Denis
............
13
Andreas Ripke 
GER / TRSG Holstenhalle Neumünster e.V.
048
Chester 376  
W / Holst / B / 2014 / Catoo / Landgraf I / 106ZW34 / B: Ripke,Andreas / Z: Jessen,Kurt
............
14
Linn Hamann 
GER / RV Ahrensburg-Ahrensfelde
053
Ciselle  
S / Holst / B / 2015 / Cascadello I / Quidam de Revel / 107LT21 / B: Hamann,Wulf-Hinrich / Z: Hennings,Reimer Detlef
............
15
Simon Heineke 
GER / RFV Stall Moorhof e.V.
056
Coffee Break 3  
H / Holst / Db / 2015 / Cornet Obolensky (ex: Windows / Concerto II / 107NQ33 / B: Stall Moorhof, / Z: Stall Moorhof,
............
16
Jonte Hansen 
GER / RuFV Obere Arlau Sitz Behrendorf
069
Cool Fox 5  
W / Holst / F / 2015 / Colman / Singulord Joter / 107LT15 / B: Glantz-Hamann GbR, / Z: Ritters,Jens
............
17
Lea Rucker 
CAN / Nordd.u.Flottbeker RV
155
Dilapalu  
S / OS / Db / 2014 / Diarado / Caretino 2 / 107BN88 / B: Rucker Sportpferde GmbH & Co.KG, / Z: Harms,Carsten
............
18
Stella Egger 
AUT / Pferdesportarena Schloss Wendorf e.
084
Dorian Grey 50  
W / Holst / F / 2014 / Dinken / Con Air / 107TO49 / B: UMC Hotelerrichtungs-Betr.u.Verwalt / Z: Peters,Timm
............
19
Daniel Heuer 
GER / RV Hofgut Redentiner Mühle e. V.
103
Habiba 5  
S / Holst / B / 2015 / Quiran / Campione / B: Siebenhaar,Ute / Z: Siebenhaar,Ute
............
20
Edmond Guntz-Malblanc 
GER / ZRFV Borken e.V.
115
Komet 306  
H / Hann / Db / 2016 / Kannan / Quidam / 107SI46 / B: von Allwörden,Manfred / Z: Rittstieg,Marius
............
21
Thomas Kleis 
GER / Pferdesportarena Schloss Wendorf e.
116
La Contessa 12  
S / Meckl. / B / 2015 / License / Cornet's Prinz / 107LP75 / B: Menne,Michael / Z: ZG Finck GbR, Enrico u.Siegfried,
............
22
Philine Widmayer 
GER / Nordd.u.Flottbeker RV
124
Outrageous Charmer  
W / BWP / R / 2014 / Presley Boy / Cumano / 106OU39 / B: Widmeyer,Philipp / Z: Lienard,Philippe
............
23
Nele Kortsch 
GER / RFV Marienhof-Schulendorf e.V
072
Cosmo 121  
W / DSP / Db / 2015 / Ciaco's Son S / Korsar I / 107MX41 / B: Kortsch,Christine / Z: Nordt,Janine
............
24
Rasmus Lüneburg 
GER / RFV Uetersen u.U.von 1924 e.V.
049
Chill Out RL  
W / Holst / B / 2016 / Crunch / Alcatraz / 107WP53 / B: Lüneburg,Rasmus / Z: Lüneburg,Rasmus
............
25
Diarmuid Howley 
IRL / TRSG Holstein e.V.
162
Comme Fly With Me VA  
H / OS / B / 2015 / Comme il faut / Carrico / 107FM59 / B: von Allwörden,Manfred / Z: Gebrüder Möller GbR,
............
26
Sofie Svensson 
SWE / TRSG Holstein e.V.
100
Gera VA  
S / Holst / B / 2014 / Casall / Clarimo / 106RC10 / B: von Allwörden,Manfred / Z: von Allwörden,Manfred
............
27
Christoph Lanske 
GER / RSV Dersekow 1968 e. V.
135
Strawberry's Diarella  
S / Holst / Schwb / 2015 / Diarado / Calido I / B: Glantz,Lisa / Z: Glantz-Hamann GbR,
............
28
Miriam Schneider 
GER / RFV Kastanienhof e.V
088
E Attack  
S / Z.Rpf / Schi / 2015 / E-Star / Argentinus / B: Schneider,Miriam / Z: Klatte,Henrik
............
29
Jordi Sander 
GER / PS Granderheide e.V.
149
Kannamant Hivette Z  
W / Z.Rpf / Schi / 2016 / Kannan / Diamant de Semilly / 107EJ81 / B: Schüssler, Karen u. Horst, / Z: Marteaux,Danny
............