Großer Preis
Erdbeer-Cup 2022
präsentiert von der Autohaus Günther GmbH

04 Springprfg.Kl.S m.St.**

Startliste: 25 Teilnehmer in dieser Prüfung. Zuletzt aktualisiert um 09:00 Uhr (01.08.2022)
Richter:  Heino Kracht
Detlef Peper
Nr
Nation
Teilnehmer
KNR
Pferd
Ergebnisse
1
Tobias Bremermann 
GER / RC Bremen-Hanse e.V.
121
Luftikus B 3  
W / Westf / Schi / 2012 / Ludwigs As / Carthago / 106KI42 / B: ZG Volker u.Simone Bremermann, / Z: ZG Volker u.Simone Bremermann,
............
2
Thomas Kleis 
GER / Pferdesportarena Schloss Wendorf e.
131
Silberpfeil M  
W / Old / B / 2007 / Stalypso / Calido I / 104LL86 / B: Meyer,Katrin / Z: Meyer,Fritz
............
3
Jan Philipp Schultz 
GER / Reitgemeinschaft Böbs u.Umg. e.V.
146
Alma-Lotta R  
S / Holst / B / 2008 / Casall / Calato / 104RF33 / B: Koop,Dr. Reinhard / Z: Rienhoff,Franz-Heinrich
............
4
Diarmuid Howley 
IRL / TRSG Holstein e.V.
008
Be Aperle VA  
S / Holst / B / 2009 / Clarimo / Concerto II / 104HS92 / B: von Allwörden,Manfred / Z: von Allwörden,Manfred
............
5
Philine Widmayer 
GER / Nordd.u.Flottbeker RV
009
Bellisima ter Wilgen Z  
S / Z.Rpf / B / 2011 / Bacardi-Rhum De Muze / Air Jordan / 105XI96 / B: Widmeyer,Philipp / Z: Rooms,Wilfried
............
6
Jörg Naeve 
GER / RFV Kastanienhof e.V
010
Benur du Romet  
W / DSP / F / 2009 / Balou du Rouet / Damour / 104MQ24 / B: Hufenstuhl,Alexander / Z: Pilger,Andrea
............
7
Nora Schmidt 
GER / Reitgemeinschaft Hof Westensee e.V.
014
Caleya 4  
S / Holst / B / 2013 / Clarimo / Calando IV / 107LI86 / B: Schmidt,Sönke / Z: Schmidt,Sönke
............
8
Sebastian Bockholt 
GER / RV Rehagen-Hamburg e.V.
158
Calimehtar B  
W / Holst / F / 2012 / Cellestial / Lancer II / B: Bockholt,Sebastian / Z: Bockholt,Franz Peter
............
9
Jonte Hansen 
GER / RuFV Obere Arlau Sitz Behrendorf
024
Capigadon VEC  
W / Württ / Df / 2007 / Catwalk / Pinkus / 104ZV59 / B: Hansen,Axel / Z: Visser,Thomas
............
10
Lars Bak Andersen 
DEN / RuFV von Elmshorn u.Umg. e.V.
025
Carayuno  
W / OS / F / 2012 / Carambole / Matador xx / 105TS46 / B: Rijkens,Hendrik / Z: Rijkens,Tjeert
............
11
Stella Egger 
AUT / Pferdesportarena Schloss Wendorf e.
030
Carribaldi  
W / OS / F / 2011 / Carrico / Baloubet du Rouet / 107TO59 / B: UMC Hotelerrichtungs-Betr.u.Verwalt / Z: Gestüt Lewitz,
............
12
Christoph Lanske 
GER / RSV Dersekow 1968 e. V.
037
Catching Fire 14  
H / Holst / B / 2014 / Cellestial / Quantum / 107CY78 / B: Glantz Equestrian KG, / Z: Schmidt,Heiko
............
13
Linn Hamann 
GER / RV Ahrensburg-Ahrensfelde
038
Catelly  
W / Holst / B / 2012 / Catalido / Ephebe For Ever / 106GE98 / B: Glantz-Hamann GbR, / Z: Hamann,Wulf-Hinrich
............
14
Max-Hilmar Borchert 
GER / RV Stechlin-Menz e.V.
039
Catherina H  
S / DSP / F / 2009 / Chacco-Blue / Argentinus / 105WR09 / B: Gestüt Horstfelde GmbH, / Z: Gestüt Horstfelde GmbH,
............
15
Rainer Schulz 
GER / Fehmarnscher Ringreiterverein e.V.
043
Cezanne 48  
W / Holst / Db / 2009 / Cardenio / Acobat II / 105KY88 / B: Masur,Tobias / Z: Ahme,Susanne
............
16
Philipp Schulze 
GER / RuFV von Elmshorn u.Umg. e.V.
063
Conditus  
H / Holst / F / 2012 / Casall / Contender / 105MC36 / B: Ulonska,Herbert / Z: Klein,Tobias
............
17
Sofie Svensson 
SWE / TRSG Holstein e.V.
070
Cooper VA  
H / Holst / Schi / 2012 / Clarimo / Alcatraz / 105LN82 / B: von Allwörden,Manfred / Z: von Allwörden,Manfred
............
18
Nele Kortsch 
GER / RFV Marienhof-Schulendorf e.V
074
Cumberland AS  
W / Old / F / 2008 / Champion For Pleasure / Almeo / 104ZX35 / B: Schroeder,Andre / Z: Schroeder,Andre
............
19
Edmond Guntz-Malblanc 
GER / ZRFV Borken e.V.
075
Cupido 120  
H / KWPN / Db / 2007 / Unaniem / Rash R (n.gek.) / 103JJ30 / B: Karlsson Horses GmbH, / Z: de Roover,H.
............
20
Cassandra Orschel 
POL / RV Rehagen-Hamburg e.V.
151
Dacara E  
S / Holst / F / 2011 / Cancara / Caretino 2 / 105FI19 / B: Orschel,Cassandra / Z: Eggers,Gerd
............
21
Holger Wulschner 
GER / RC Passin e.V.
081
Diamant de Plaisir  
H / Hann / B / 2012 / Diamant de Semilly / For Pleasure / 106FC23 / B: Halfpap,Günter Franz Otto / Z: Sosath,Gerd
............
22
Carsten-Otto Nagel 
GER / RFV Stall Moorhof e.V.
085
Drumiller True Blue  
W / ISH / B / 2013 / Plot Blue / Cavalier (Cavalier Royale) / 106EI89 / B: Stall Magdalenenhof, / Z: Dillon,Paul
............
23
Flemming Ripke 
GER / RV Südangeln e.V.Süderbrarup
087
Dustinov  
W / KWPN / R / 2008 / Ustinov / Concorde / 104MU75 / B: Ripke,Andreas / Z: Sleutels,T.A.J.
............
24
Simon Heineke 
GER / RFV Stall Moorhof e.V.
089
Early bird  
S / Holst / Schi / 2012 / Clearway / Contendro I / 106EN67 / B: Stall Moorhof, / Z: Lüders,Marina
............
25
Volkert Naeve 
GER / RV Am Wittensee
107
Hubba Bubba 2  
S / Old / B / 2012 / Van Helsing / Abke / 106QR73 / B: Naeve,Volkert / Z: Joensson,Jenny
............